Aquathlon Race Series - Provincial Championships | Zone4.ca



Aquathlon Race Series - Provincial Championships

Date: Mar 31, 2013
StartList
Location: Kinsmen Sports Centre, Edmonton, AB
Host Club: Edmonton Triathlong Academy

 

Elite M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
12 Brendan Robertson 8:00:00.0
32 Paul Tichelaar 8:00:00.0
34 mark brown 8:00:00.0
52 Thomas Brown 8:00:00.0
68 Jason Jama 8:00:00.0
88 Matt Dean 8:00:00.0
110 Bryan Fenske 8:00:00.0

Elite F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
18 Erica Prins 8:00:00.0
30 Jessie Lilly 8:00:00.0
31 Heather Savard 8:00:00.0
37 Alexandra Gordichuk 8:00:00.0
40 Evengline Fletcher ***

Jr Elite M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
45 Aidan Paetsch 8:00:00.0

Jr Elite F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
66 Christine Simard 8:00:00.0
102 Elani Bykowski 8:00:00.0

Age Group 10 Under M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
29 Tyler Middleton 8:00:00.0
48 reese Palmer 8:00:00.0
56 Breaux Wilson 8:00:00.0
70 Finn Crowe 8:00:00.0
75 Maddox Kern 8:00:00.0
77 Solomon Flindall 8:00:00.0
118 Fynnigan Buhler 8:00:00.0
119 Tucker Buhler 8:00:00.0

Age Group 10 Under F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
22 Emilia Flanagan ***
28 kaylie lawrence 8:00:00.0
35 Maya Flindall 8:00:00.0
50 Audrey Boucher 8:00:00.0
71 Delaney Crowe 8:00:00.0
93 Kamryn Palmer 8:00:00.0
103 lauren dellezay 8:00:00.0
109 Sophia Zombor 8:00:00.0

Age Group 11 - 12 M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
26 Jaxon Brooks 8:00:00.0
99 Sterlyng Blair 8:00:00.0

Age Group 11 - 12 F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
74 Asia Kern 8:00:00.0
106 Kathleen Aulenback 8:00:00.0

Age Group 13 - 15 M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
11 Logan Arthur 8:00:00.0
16 Sean Livingstone 8:00:00.0
23 Ryan Banack 8:00:00.0
120 Eric Rolheiser 8:00:00.0
123 James Thomson 8:00:00.0

Age Group 13 - 15 F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
43 Erin Paetsch 8:00:00.0
49 Brooklyn Palmer 8:00:00.0
108 Lauren Stromner 8:00:00.0
111 Janelle Bykowski 8:00:00.0
114 Siobhan Toal 8:00:00.0
121 Emily Rolheiser 8:00:00.0

Age Group 16 - 19 M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
10 Jordan Arthur 8:00:00.0
25 Bradley Brooks 8:00:00.0

Age Group 16 - 19 F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time

Age Group 20 - 24 M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time

Age Group 20 - 24 F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time

Age Group 25 - 29 M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
3 Ivan Kagoro 8:00:00.0
4 Spencer Peterson ***
13 Peter Dean ***
20 Michael Glazier 8:00:30.0
76 Richard Reid 8:01:00.0
98 Kellan Scheiris 8:01:30.0

Age Group 25 - 29 F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
63 Lindsay Somerset 8:02:00.0
100 Linda-Lee Stewart 8:02:30.0

Age Group 30 - 34 M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
21 Bryan Brunet ***
33 Lincoln Flanagan ***
38 Jason Britton ***

Age Group 30 - 34 F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
5 Jessica King 8:03:00.0
39 Shari McAdam 8:03:00.0
62 Jay Smith 8:03:00.0
124 Anita Lloyd 8:03:00.0

Age Group 35 - 39 M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
14 Sergio Pérez 8:03:00.0

Age Group 35 - 39 F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
1 Sophie Jobin 8:03:30.0
24 Ky Geddes 8:04:00.0
47 Tracy Palmer 8:04:30.0
55 Jenn Wilson 8:05:00.0
101 Michelle Renaud 8:05:30.0
104 jennifer Zawaski-Dellezay 8:06:00.0

Age Group 40 - 44 M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
6 Geoff Wagner 8:06:30.0
105 Troy Aulenback 8:06:30.0

Age Group 40 - 44 F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
7 Taletta Wagner 8:06:30.0
36 Shawna Yam 8:06:30.0
112 Heather Olsen 8:06:30.0

Age Group 45 - 49 M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
2 Nick Ward 8:06:30.0
19 Kelly Carter ***
44 Paul Paetsch 8:07:00.0
58 Mike Gerencser 8:07:30.0

Age Group 45 - 49 F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
15 Kathleen Finlan 8:08:00.0
46 Sandra Paetsch 8:08:30.0
59 Michele Harvey-Blankenship 8:09:00.0

Age Group 50 - 54 M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
8 Peter Taylor 8:09:30.0
17 David Livingstone 8:09:30.0
27 malcolm stinson 8:09:30.0
107 Mike Krahn 8:09:30.0
116 Mark Wood 8:09:30.0
117 Pedro Perez Taylor 8:09:30.0
122 Ian Thomson 8:09:30.0

Age Group 50 - 54 F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time

Age Group 55 - 59 M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
9 Miles Gibson 8:09:30.0

Age Group 55 - 59 F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
113 Margie Ritchie 8:10:30.0

Age Group 60 - 64 M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time

Age Group 60 - 64 F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time

Age Group 65 - 69 M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
73 John O'Kelly 8:11:00.0
97 gordon bertie 8:11:30.0

Age Group 65 - 69 F 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
54 Catherine Roberts 8:12:00.0

Age Group 70+ M 1 km. Mass Start  Aquathlon  
Bib Name Start Time
53 Richard Roberts 8:12:30.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4