Haywood NA Buff Sp & Jr Int Start Results |
||
Date: Dec 8, 2013 | Location: Vernon BC Host Club: Sovereign Lake |
|
|
Open Women 1.2 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | DOB | SubCategory | Club | Team | Start Time |
1 | Heidi Widmer | 1991 | Senior Women | Foothills Nordic | AWCA-NST | 10:00:15.00 |
2 | Alysson Marshall | 1988 | Senior Women | Larch Hills | AWCA-NST | 10:00:30.00 |
3 | Andrea Dupont | 1980 | Senior Women | RMR | RMR | 10:00:45.00 |
4 | Emily Nishikawa | 1989 | Senior Women | Whitehorse | AWCA-NST | 10:01:00.00 |
5 | Amanda Ammar | 1986 | Senior Women | Canmore Nordic | Team Ninja | 10:01:15.00 |
6 | Erin Tribe | 1989 | Senior Women | Team Hardwood | NDC T-Bay | 10:01:30.00 |
7 | Alana Thomas | 1988 | Senior Women | Team Hardwood | 10:01:45.00 | |
8 | Marlis Kromm | 1990 | Senior Women | Foothills Nordic | AWCA | 10:02:00.00 |
9 | Maya Macisaac-Jones | 1995 | Junior Women | RMR | CNEPH | 10:02:15.00 |
10 | Dahria Beatty | 1994 | Junior Women | Whitehorse | AWCA | 10:02:30.00 |
11 | Annie Hart | 1992 | Senior Women | Dartmouth | Dartmouth ST | 10:02:45.00 |
12 | Katherine Stewart-Jones | 1995 | Junior Women | Nakkertok | 10:03:00.00 | |
13 | Zoe Roy | 1987 | Senior Women | Foothills Nordic | Team Ninja | 10:03:15.00 |
14 | Sarah Beaudry | 1994 | Junior Women | Caledonia Nordic | 10:03:30.00 | |
15 | Frédérique Vézina | 1994 | Junior Women | M.S.A. | CNEPH | 10:03:45.00 |
16 | Cendrine Browne | 1993 | Senior Women | Laurentides | CNEPH-NST | 10:04:00.00 |
17 | Alannah Maclean | 1993 | Senior Women | Walden Nordic | NDC T-Bay | 10:04:15.00 |
18 | Sophie Carrier-Laforte | 1995 | Junior Women | Skinouk | QCST | 10:04:30.00 |
19 | Olivia Bouffard Nesbitt | 1992 | Senior Women | Laurentides | RMR | 10:04:45.00 |
20 | Maja Zimmermann | 1990 | Senior Women | RMR | RMR | 10:05:00.00 |
21 | Jennifer Jackson | 1995 | Junior Women | Team Hardwood | NDC T-Bay | 10:05:15.00 |
22 | Gabrielle Lemire | 1994 | Junior Women | Skibec | QCST | 10:05:30.00 |
23 | Anne-Marie Comeau | 1996 | Junior Women | CNMSA | CNEPH | 10:05:45.00 |
24 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | 1995 | Junior Women | Skibec | 10:06:00.00 | |
25 | Sheila Kealey | 1964 | Senior Women | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | 10:06:15.00 |
26 | Lauren Brookes | 1991 | Senior Women | RMR | RMR | 10:06:30.00 |
27 | Mary O'Connell | 1994 | Junior Women | Dartmouth | Dartmouth ST | 10:06:45.00 |
28 | Isabel Caldwell | 1992 | Senior Women | Dartmouth | Dartmouth ST | 10:07:00.00 |
29 | Emily Hannah | 1994 | Junior Women | Dartmouth | Dartmouth ST | 10:07:15.00 |
30 | Emma Camicioli | 1993 | Senior Women | Edmonton | 10:07:30.00 | |
31 | Shelby Dickey | 1994 | Junior Women | Highland | 10:07:45.00 | |
32 | Haley Piske | 1993 | Senior Women | Dartmouth | 10:08:00.00 | |
33 | Mia Serratore | 1996 | Junior Women | Big Thunder | OST | 10:08:15.00 |
34 | Alexandra Myshak-Davis | 1995 | Junior Women | Telemark | BCST | 10:08:30.00 |
35 | Sadie White | 1996 | Junior Women | Big Thunder | OST | 10:08:45.00 |
36 | Katie Weaver | 1997 | Junior Women | Hollyburn | BCST | 10:09:00.00 |
37 | Alexandra Slobodian | 1995 | Junior Women | Nakkertok-ON | OST | 10:09:15.00 |
38 | Ember Large | 1995 | Junior Women | Edmonton Nordic | 10:09:30.00 | |
39 | Isabella Howden | 1996 | Junior Women | Team Hardwood | 10:09:45.00 | |
40 | Nicole Perrin | 1994 | Junior Women | Black Jack | BlackJack | 10:10:00.00 |
41 | Kirsten Gillett | 1996 | Junior Women | Canmore Nordic | 10:10:15.00 | |
42 | Ilona Gyapay | 1992 | Senior Women | Camrose Ski Club | Augustana | 10:10:30.00 |
43 | Holly Brown | 1995 | Junior Women | Nakkertok-ON | 10:10:45.00 | |
44 | Kes Carson | 1996 | Junior Women | U of A Nordic | AST | 10:11:00.00 |
45 | Natasha Harvey | 1995 | Junior Women | Canmore Nordic | 10:11:15.00 | |
46 | Danielle Vrielink | 1995 | Junior Women | RMR | 10:11:30.00 | |
47 | Silken Kleer | 1995 | Junior Women | Hollyburn | UBC | 10:11:45.00 |
48 | Angelica MorroneDiSilvestri | 1965 | Senior Women | Team Dominica | Dominica | 10:12:00.00 |
49 | Bryana Van Leeuwen | 1994 | Junior Women | Big Thunder | OST | 10:12:15.00 |
50 | Carly Wynn | 1992 | Senior Women | Dartmouth | Dartmouth ST | 10:12:30.00 |
51 | Elisabeth Seyferth | 1992 | Senior Women | Dartmouth | 10:12:45.00 | |
52 | Julia Harrison | 1992 | Senior Women | Dartmouth | 10:13:00.00 | |
53 | Natalie Flowers | 1991 | Senior Women | Dartmouth | Dartmouth | 10:13:15.00 |
54 | Britany Webster | Senior Women | 10:13:30.00 | |||
55 | Jessa Fogel | 1995 | Junior Women | Dartmouth | 10:13:45.00 | |
56 | Molly Siegel | 1994 | Junior Women | Dartmouth | 10:14:00.00 | |
57 | Margaret Lane | 1995 | Junior Women | Dartmouth | 10:14:15.00 | |
58 | Chloé Selerier | 1995 | Junior Women | BATC | 10:14:30.00 | |
59 | Keley Shagan | 1995 | Junior Women | Dartmouth | 10:14:45.00 | |
60 | Charlotte Gross | 1994 | Junior Women | Dartmouth | 10:15:00.00 |
Open Men 1.4 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | DOB | SubCategory | Club | Team | Start Time |
61 | Philip Widmer | 1983 | Senior Men | Canmore Nordic | 10:17:15.00 | |
62 | Russell Kennedy | 1991 | Senior Men | Canmore Nordic | AWCA | 10:17:30.00 |
63 | Graham Nishikawa | 1983 | Senior Men | Whitehorse | NST | 10:17:45.00 |
64 | Colin Abbott | 1990 | Senior Men | Whitehorse | Yukon Elite | 10:18:00.00 |
65 | Andy Shields | 1991 | Senior Men | Lappe Nordic | NDC T-Bay | 10:18:15.00 |
66 | Alexis Turgeon | 1993 | Senior Men | Skinouk | CNEPH | 10:18:30.00 |
67 | Michael Somppi | 1988 | Senior Men | Lappe Nordic | AWCA/NST | 10:18:45.00 |
68 | Patrick Stewart-Jones | 1991 | Senior Men | Nakkertok | AWCA | 10:19:00.00 |
69 | Raphaël Couturier | 1993 | Senior Men | Skibec | CNEPH-NST | 10:19:15.00 |
70 | Knute Johnsgaard | 1992 | Senior Men | Whitehorse | Yukon Elite | 10:19:30.00 |
71 | Julien Locke | 1993 | Senior Men | Black Jack | Black Jack | 10:19:45.00 |
72 | Graeme Killick | 1989 | Senior Men | Ptarmigan | AWCA | 10:20:00.00 |
73 | Sebastein Townsend | 1992 | Senior Men | Nakkertok | AWCA | 10:20:15.00 |
74 | Simon Lapointe | 1993 | Senior Men | Skinouk | 10:20:30.00 | |
75 | Yannick Lapierre | 1992 | Senior Men | Nakkertok | AWCA | 10:20:45.00 |
76 | Ezekiel Williams | 1993 | Senior Men | Nakkertok | AWCA | 10:21:00.00 |
77 | Christopher Hamilton | 1989 | Senior Men | Big Thunder | AWCA | 10:21:15.00 |
78 | Bob Thompson | 1991 | Senior Men | Team Hardwood | NDC T-Bay | 10:21:30.00 |
79 | Alex Mahoney | 1992 | Senior Men | RMR | AWCA | 10:21:45.00 |
80 | Kevin Sandau | 1988 | Senior Men | Foothills Nordic | AWCA-NST | 10:22:00.00 |
81 | Sébastien Dandurand | 1993 | Senior Men | Canmore Nordic | CVTC | 10:22:15.00 |
82 | Geoffrey Richards | 1992 | Senior Men | Black Jack | CVTC | 10:22:30.00 |
83 | Alexis Morin | 1993 | Senior Men | Skibec | QCST | 10:22:45.00 |
84 | Colin Ferrie | 1993 | Senior Men | Kimberley | Black Jack | 10:23:00.00 |
85 | Martin Schrama | 1992 | Senior Men | Whistler Nordic | CVTC | 10:23:15.00 |
86 | Kai Lukowiak | 1991 | Senior Men | Foothills Nordic | 10:23:30.00 | |
87 | Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan | 1994 | Junior Men | Nakkertok-ON | NDC T-Bay | 10:23:45.00 |
88 | Nick Monette | 1993 | Senior Men | Team Hardwood | NDC T-Bay | 10:24:00.00 |
89 | Tad Elliott | 1988 | Senior Men | HomeGrown | HomeGrown | 10:24:15.00 |
90 | Kieran Baird | 1990 | Senior Men | RMR | 10:24:30.00 | |
91 | Paul Dupuis | 1993 | Senior Men | Canmore Nordic | CVTC | 10:24:45.00 |
92 | Jimmy Gunka | 1991 | Senior Men | Big Thunder | 10:25:00.00 | |
93 | Matthew Saurette | 1994 | Junior Men | RMR | 10:25:15.00 | |
94 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | 1993 | Senior Men | Nakkertok | QCST | 10:25:30.00 |
95 | Stuart Harden | 1994 | Junior Men | RMR | 10:25:45.00 | |
96 | Scott Hill | 1994 | Junior Men | Team Hardwood | NDC T-Bay | 10:26:00.00 |
97 | Andrew Brisbin | 1990 | Senior Men | RMR | 10:26:15.00 | |
98 | Patrick Caldwell | 1994 | Junior Men | Dartmouth | 10:26:30.00 | |
99 | Hamish McEwen | 1995 | Junior Men | Dartmouth | 10:26:45.00 | |
100 | Jack Carlyle | 1993 | Senior Men | Soo Finnish | NDC T-Bay | 10:27:00.00 |
101 | David Palmer | 1993 | Senior Men | Black Jack | Black Jack | 10:27:15.00 |
102 | Erik Fagerstrom | 1990 | Senior Men | Dartmouth | 10:27:30.00 | |
103 | Thomas Reed-Métayer | 1994 | Junior Men | Skibec | 10:27:45.00 | |
104 | Olivier Hamel | 1996 | Junior Men | Skibec | 10:28:00.00 | |
105 | Victor Hopper | 1994 | Junior Men | Big Thunder | ON ST | 10:28:15.00 |
106 | Evan Palmer Charrette | 1994 | Junior Men | Lappe Nordic | NDC T-Bay | 10:28:30.00 |
107 | Angus Foster | 1995 | Junior Men | Big Thunder | 10:28:45.00 | |
108 | Nicholas Pigeon | 1995 | Junior Men | Skinouk | 10:29:00.00 | |
109 | David Sinclair | 1992 | Senior Men | Dartmouth | 10:29:15.00 | |
110 | Beau Thompson | 1989 | Senior Men | RMR | 10:29:30.00 | |
111 | Julien Lamoureux | 1994 | Junior Men | Montériski | QCST | 10:29:45.00 |
112 | Edouard Reed-Métayer | 1996 | Junior Men | Skibec | 10:30:00.00 | |
113 | Sam Morris | 1995 | Junior Men | Hollyburn | CVTC | 10:30:15.00 |
114 | Kurt Behnsen | 1992 | Senior Men | Telemark | 10:30:30.00 | |
115 | Antoine Briand | 1995 | Junior Men | Skibec | 10:30:45.00 | |
116 | Carrington Pomeroy | 1993 | Senior Men | Nakkertok | Carleton U | 10:31:00.00 |
117 | Thomas Rabon | 1994 | Junior Men | Dartmouth | Dartmouth ST | 10:31:15.00 |
118 | Maxime Raymond | 1996 | Junior Men | Skibec | 10:31:30.00 | |
119 | Alexis Dumas | 1995 | Junior Men | Skibec | QCST | 10:31:45.00 |
120 | Gavin Shields | 1994 | Junior Men | Lappe Nordic | OST | 10:32:00.00 |
121 | Benjamin Osorio | 1993 | Senior Men | Arrowhead | CVTC | 10:32:15.00 |
122 | Graham Perry | 1995 | Junior Men | Mono Nordic | 10:32:30.00 | |
123 | Conor Thompson | 1994 | Junior Men | Montériski | QCST | 10:32:45.00 |
124 | Liam Patterson | 1995 | Junior Men | Big Thunder | CVTC | 10:33:00.00 |
125 | Colin Foley | 1995 | Junior Men | Nakkertok-ON | CVTC | 10:33:15.00 |
126 | Anders Cowper | 1996 | Junior Men | RMR | RMR | 10:33:30.00 |
127 | Julian Smith | 1996 | Junior Men | Georgian Bay | OST | 10:33:45.00 |
128 | Simon Beaudet | 1985 | Senior Men | Skibec | 10:34:00.00 | |
129 | Eric Byram | 1996 | Junior Men | Canmore Nordic | 10:34:15.00 | |
130 | Arthur Roots | 1994 | Junior Men | Caledonia Nordic | 10:34:30.00 | |
131 | David Askwith | 1995 | Junior Men | Georgian Bay | OST | 10:34:45.00 |
132 | Peter Hicks | 1996 | Junior Men | Canmore Nordic | AST | 10:35:00.00 |
133 | Jan Rossiter | 1987 | Senior Men | Chelsea Masters | Ireland | 10:35:15.00 |
134 | Brendon Howard | 1996 | Junior Men | Nakkertok-ON | OST | 10:35:30.00 |
135 | Andrew Avis | 1995 | Junior Men | Highland | CVTC | 10:35:45.00 |
136 | Andrew Nadler | 1994 | Junior Men | Dartmouth | Dartmouth ST | 10:36:00.00 |
137 | Quinn Wildi | 1995 | Junior Men | Hollyburn | 10:36:15.00 | |
138 | Aidan Millar | 1995 | Junior Men | Canmore Nordic | AST | 10:36:30.00 |
139 | Willard Andal | 1994 | Junior Men | Caledonia Nordic | 10:36:45.00 | |
140 | Isaac Alexander-Cook | 1995 | Junior Men | Nakkertok-ON | 10:37:00.00 | |
141 | Matt Strum | 1995 | Junior Men | Canmore Nordic | AB Ski Team | 10:37:15.00 |
142 | Gary di Silvestri | 1967 | Senior Men | Team Dominica | Dominica | 10:37:30.00 |
143 | Scott Fraser | 1993 | Senior Men | Canmore Nordic | SASK | 10:37:45.00 |
144 | Silas Talbot | 1992 | Senior Men | Dartmouth | 10:38:00.00 | |
145 | Torin Tucker | 1993 | Senior Men | Dartmouth | 10:38:15.00 | |
146 | Jack Cook | 1967 | Senior Men | Fast Trax | 10:38:30.00 | |
147 | Reid Hosford | 1987 | Senior Men | Fast Trax | 10:38:45.00 | |
148 | Magnus Bigelow | 1993 | Senior Men | Dartmouth | 10:39:00.00 | |
149 | Matthew Hudec | 1994 | Junior Men | BATC | 10:39:15.00 | |
150 | Sam Merrens | 1995 | Junior Men | Dartmouth | Dartmouth ST | 10:39:30.00 |
151 | Todd Anderson | 1992 | Senior Men | Dartmouth | 10:39:45.00 | |
152 | Cameron Woodworth | 1991 | Senior Men | Dartmouth | 10:40:00.00 | |
153 | Oscar Friedman | 1994 | Junior Men | Dartmouth | 10:40:15.00 | |
154 | Jan Ketterson | 1994 | Junior Men | Dartmouth | Dartmouth ST | 10:40:30.00 |
155 | Zach Goldberg | 1994 | Junior Men | Dartmouth | 10:40:45.00 |
Junior Girls 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Team | Start Time |
156 | Mackenzie Savill | 1997 | Highland | 10:45:00.00 | |
157 | Bridie Pryce | 1997 | Foothills Nordic | 10:45:15.00 | |
158 | Chiaki Yamamoto | 1997 | Black Jack | Black Jack | 10:45:30.00 |
159 | Dana Allen | 1997 | Telemark | 10:45:45.00 | |
160 | Pippa Roots | 1997 | Caledonia Nordic | 10:46:00.00 | |
161 | Tayla Koerber | 1997 | Revelstoke | Revelstoke | 10:46:15.00 |
162 | Morgan Rogers | 1997 | Canmore Nordic | 10:46:30.00 | |
163 | Lauren Doak | 1996 | Whistler Nordic | BCST | 10:46:45.00 |
164 | Gina Cinelli | 1997 | Larch Hills | 10:47:00.00 | |
165 | Alix Stephen | 1997 | Foothills Nordic | 10:47:15.00 | |
166 | Erica Kreitz | 1997 | Caledonia Nordic | 10:47:30.00 | |
167 | Eliza-Jane Kitchen | 1997 | Hollyburn | BCST | 10:47:45.00 |
168 | Nicola Davies | 1996 | Canmore Nordic | 10:48:00.00 | |
169 | Avalon Wasteneys | 1997 | Strathcona Nordic | 10:48:15.00 | |
170 | Alexandra Stukator | 1997 | Highland | 10:48:30.00 | |
171 | Emily Jones | 1996 | Arrowhead | 10:48:45.00 | |
172 | Elizabeth McKenzie-Case | 1996 | Overlander | 10:49:00.00 | |
173 | Lauren Turcot | 1997 | Canmore Nordic | AST | 10:49:15.00 |
174 | Molly-Jane Strum | 1998 | Canmore Nordic | 10:49:30.00 | |
175 | Alyssa Stowe | 1997 | Nakkertok-ON | OST | 10:49:45.00 |
176 | Emmy Phillips | 1997 | Canmore Nordic | AST | 10:50:00.00 |
177 | Soren Meeuwise | 1997 | Team Hardwood | OST | 10:50:15.00 |
178 | Katherine Denis | 1996 | Temiskaming | 10:50:30.00 | |
179 | Kathleen Woods | 1996 | Bulkley Valley | BCST | 10:50:45.00 |
180 | Madison Fraser | 1996 | North Bay Nordic | OST | 10:51:00.00 |
Juvenile Girls 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Team | Start Time |
181 | Paige Latta | 2000 | Sovereign Lake | 10:55:15.00 | |
182 | Kate Granstrom | 2000 | Revelstoke | 10:55:30.00 | |
183 | Tatiana Tilley | 1999 | Foothills Nordic | 10:55:45.00 | |
184 | Julia Long | 1999 | Whistler Nordic | 10:56:00.00 | |
185 | Kaia Andal | 1999 | Caledonia Nordic | 10:56:15.00 | |
186 | Alana Brittin | 2000 | Revelstoke | 10:56:30.00 | |
187 | Molly Miller | 2001 | Kimberley | 10:56:45.00 | |
188 | Amy Morton | 1999 | Canmore Nordic | 10:57:00.00 | |
189 | Anita Martin | 1999 | Canmore Nordic | 10:57:15.00 | |
190 | Emma Smedley | 1999 | Sovereign Lake | 10:57:30.00 | |
191 | Samantha Loewen | 1999 | Sovereign Lake | 10:57:45.00 | |
192 | Sydney Embleton | 2000 | Sovereign Lake | 10:58:00.00 | |
193 | Emily Handford | 1998 | Hollyburn | 10:58:15.00 | |
194 | Benita Peiffer | 2000 | Whistler Nordic | 10:58:30.00 | |
195 | Saidy Coyne | 1998 | Canmore Nordic | 10:58:45.00 | |
196 | Sancia Trouillot | 1998 | Canmore | 10:59:00.00 | |
197 | Elizabeth Elliott | 2000 | Revelstoke | 10:59:15.00 | |
198 | Jenna Horembala | 1999 | Hollyburn | HBCCSC RT | 10:59:30.00 |
199 | Mackenzie McLean | 2000 | Kimberley | 10:59:45.00 | |
200 | Olivia Peterson | 1999 | Canmore Nordic | 11:00:00.00 | |
201 | Léa McCroy | 1999 | Canmore Nordic | AST | 11:00:15.00 |
202 | Anna Macisaac-Jones | 2001 | RMR | 11:00:30.00 | |
203 | Micheala Maclean | 1999 | Black Jack | Black Jack | 11:00:45.00 |
204 | Sage Robine | 1998 | Black Jack | 11:01:00.00 | |
205 | Holly Greer | 1998 | Foothills Nordic | 11:01:15.00 | |
206 | Madeleine Ertel | 1998 | Telemark | 11:01:30.00 | |
207 | Sally Brown | 1998 | Strathcona Nordic | 11:01:45.00 | |
208 | Rachel May | 1999 | Larch Hills | BC TS | 11:02:00.00 |
209 | Jenna Sim | 1999 | Hollyburn | 11:02:15.00 | |
210 | Sarah Manhard | 1998 | Overlander | 11:02:30.00 | |
211 | Heather Vermey | 1998 | Overlander | 11:02:45.00 | |
212 | Claire Espey | 1998 | Foothills Nordic | 11:03:00.00 | |
213 | Alyssa Manhard | 1998 | Overlander | 11:03:15.00 | |
214 | Michelle Metza | 1998 | Sovereign Lake | 11:03:30.00 | |
215 | Veronika Dimova | 1998 | Telemark | 11:03:45.00 | |
216 | Morgan Meckert | 1998 | Strathcona Nordic | 11:04:00.00 | |
217 | Emma Holmes | 1998 | Foothills Nordic | 11:04:15.00 | |
218 | Katrine Gillett | 1998 | Canmore Nordic | 11:04:30.00 | |
219 | Beth Fowler | 1998 | Foothills Nordic | 11:04:45.00 | |
220 | Zoe Pekos | 1998 | Team Hardwood | 11:05:00.00 | |
221 | Annika Richardson | 1998 | Hollyburn | 11:05:15.00 | |
222 | Anna Goodwin | 1999 | Hollyburn | 11:05:30.00 | |
223 | Hannah Mehain | 1998 | Sovereign Lake | 11:05:45.00 | |
224 | Georgia Turcot | 1998 | Canmore Nordic | 11:06:00.00 | |
225 | Sara McLean | 1998 | Foothills Nordic | 11:06:15.00 | |
226 | Alison Pouw | 1998 | Nakkertok-ON | OST | 11:06:30.00 |
227 | Heidi Ohrling | 1998 | Highland | OST | 11:06:45.00 |
Junior Boys 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Team | Start Time |
228 | Joey Longworth | 1997 | RMR | RMR | 11:10:00.00 |
229 | Mitchell Fennell | 1996 | Canmore Nordic | 11:10:15.00 | |
230 | Alexander Corbett | 1997 | Larch Hills | 11:10:30.00 | |
231 | Kellen Viznaugh | 1997 | Larch Hills | 11:10:45.00 | |
232 | Alexander Nemethy | 1997 | Nechako Nordics | 11:11:00.00 | |
233 | Kayden Sim | 1997 | Hollyburn | 11:11:15.00 | |
234 | Daniel Merlo | 1997 | Black Jack | Black jack | 11:11:30.00 |
235 | David Walker | 1997 | Telemark | 11:11:45.00 | |
236 | Gareth Williams | 1997 | Telemark | 11:12:00.00 | |
237 | Leo Dube | 1997 | Big Thunder | 11:12:15.00 | |
238 | Rowan Morris | 1997 | Hollyburn | 11:12:30.00 | |
239 | Noah Cooke | 1997 | Foothills Nordic | 11:12:45.00 | |
240 | Marc Dupuis | 1997 | Canmore Nordic | 11:13:00.00 | |
241 | Michael Macisaac-Jones | 1997 | RMR | ADT | 11:13:15.00 |
242 | Silas Lang | 1997 | Edmonton Nordic | 11:13:30.00 | |
243 | Nicholas Bardak | 1997 | RMR | 11:13:45.00 | |
244 | Stefan Martin | 1997 | Canmore Nordic | 11:14:00.00 | |
245 | Benjamin Thompson | 1997 | Canmore Nordic | AST | 11:14:15.00 |
246 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | 1997 | Skibec | 11:14:30.00 | |
247 | Fergus Foster | 1997 | Big Thunder | 11:14:45.00 | |
248 | Maks Zechel | 1997 | Nakkertok-ON | OST | 11:15:00.00 |
249 | Alexander McDonald | 1996 | Overlander | 11:15:15.00 | |
250 | Luke Gerwing | 1997 | Edmonton | AST | 11:15:30.00 |
251 | Antony Gunka | 1997 | Big Thunder | 11:15:45.00 | |
252 | Julian Alexander-Cook | 1997 | Nakkertok-ON | OST | 11:16:00.00 |
253 | Ryan Jackson | 1997 | Team Hardwood | OST | 11:16:15.00 |
254 | Gabriel Price | 1996 | Bulkley Valley | 11:16:30.00 | |
255 | Alec Stapff | 1996 | Strathcona Nordic | 11:16:45.00 | |
256 | Pearce Hanna | 1996 | Edmonton Nordic | 11:17:00.00 | |
257 | Konrad Kuhne | 1996 | Menihek Nordic | NFLABST | 11:17:15.00 |
258 | Tate Macdonald | 1996 | Fort Sask | AST | 11:17:30.00 |
259 | Samuel Greer | 1996 | Highland | OST | 11:17:45.00 |
260 | John Connor | 1996 | Larch Hills | 11:18:00.00 |
Juvenile Boys 5 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Team | Start Time |
261 | Manu Elorza | 1998 | Whistler | 11:20:00.00 | |
262 | Rhys James | 1999 | Foothills Nordic | 11:20:15.00 | |
263 | Rhys James | 1999 | Foothills Nordic | 11:20:30.00 | |
264 | Halvor Vada | 1999 | Foothills Nordic | 11:20:45.00 | |
265 | Ian Davidson | 2000 | Whistler Nordic | 11:21:00.00 | |
266 | Aidan Andrews | 1999 | Sovereign Lake | 11:21:15.00 | |
267 | Oliver Grocott | 1999 | Highland | 11:21:30.00 | |
268 | Tallon Noble | 1999 | Strathcona Nordic | 11:21:45.00 | |
269 | Connor McGrady | 1999 | Strathcona Nordic | 11:22:00.00 | |
270 | Ross Lamon | 2000 | Strathcona Nordic | 11:22:15.00 | |
271 | Carson Bassett | 1999 | Sovereign Lake | 11:22:30.00 | |
272 | Fran Vukonic | 11:22:45.00 | |||
273 | Ian Williams | 2000 | Telemark | 11:23:00.00 | |
274 | Michael Murdoch | 2000 | Whistler Nordic | BC TS | 11:23:15.00 |
275 | Ben Pryce | 2000 | Foothills Nordic | 11:23:30.00 | |
276 | Konrad Van Varseveld | 2000 | Larch Hills | 11:23:45.00 | |
277 | David Bakker | 1999 | Larch Hills | 11:24:00.00 | |
278 | Thomas Stushnoff | 1998 | Foothills Nordic | 11:24:15.00 | |
279 | Evan Kealey | 1999 | Nakkertok-ON | 11:24:30.00 | |
280 | Mathieu Comeau | 1998 | CNMSA | 11:24:45.00 | |
281 | Alexander Spice | 1998 | Overlander | 11:25:00.00 | |
282 | Eric Embleton | 1998 | Sovereign Lake | 11:25:15.00 | |
284 | Daniel Blackie | 1998 | Revelstoke | 11:25:45.00 | |
285 | Alexander Harvey | 1999 | Canmore Nordic | 11:26:00.00 | |
286 | Sam Hendry | 1999 | Canmore Nordic | 11:26:15.00 | |
283 | James Hardy | 1998 | Larch Hills | 11:25:30.00 | |
288 | Lucas Fabbri | 1998 | Canmore Nordic | 11:26:45.00 | |
289 | Hamish Woods | 1998 | Bulkley Valley | 11:27:00.00 | |
287 | Simon Chambers Crease | 1998 | Canmore Nordic | 11:26:30.00 | |
290 | Nelson Kleer | 1998 | Larch Hills | 11:27:15.00 | |
291 | Matan Guttmann | 1998 | Hollyburn | 11:27:30.00 | |
292 | Kieran Lumb | 1998 | Hollyburn | 11:27:45.00 | |
293 | Seth Van Varseveld | 1998 | Larch Hills | 11:28:00.00 | |
294 | Andreas Massitti | 1999 | Canmore Nordic | 11:28:15.00 | |
295 | Andrew Nash | 1998 | Larch Hills | 11:28:30.00 | |
296 | Hayden Munn | 1998 | Foothills Nordic | LC-XC | 11:28:45.00 |
297 | Cam Fitzmaurice | 1998 | Hollyburn | 11:29:00.00 | |
298 | Riley Millar | 1998 | Canmore Nordic | 11:29:15.00 | |
299 | Levi Nadlersmith | 1998 | Downtown Nordic | MB Ski Team | 11:29:30.00 |
300 | Reed Godfrey | 1998 | Canmore Nordic | 11:29:45.00 | |
301 | Ty Godfrey | 1998 | Canmore Nordic | 11:30:00.00 | |
302 | Thomas Manktelow | 1998 | Canmore Nordic | 11:30:15.00 | |
303 | Matthew Bull | 1998 | Sovereign Lake | 11:30:30.00 |