Heart of the Rockies Triathlon - Age Group Results | Zone4.ca



Heart of the Rockies Triathlon - Age Group Results

Date: Jul 13, 2014
StartList
Location: Invermere, BC
Host Club: Heart of the Rockies

 

Sprint Female 1 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
602 Rebecca NANTEL Sprint F 25-29 8:00:00.0
603 Magda NELSON Sprint F 30-34 8:00:00.0
606 Janine HURTUBISE Sprint F 45-49 8:00:00.0
610 Jessica SCHULTZ Sprint F 30-34 8:00:00.0
619 Laura GRANT Sprint F 30-34 8:00:00.0
620 Ailsa LE MAY Sprint F 45-49 8:00:00.0
621 Shannon ALDRIDGE Sprint F 40-44 8:00:00.0
622 Mallory CHAPMAN Sprint F 25-29 8:00:00.0
623 Megan MCCLOSKEY Sprint F 25-29 8:00:00.0
631 Laura SLIPP Sprint F 30-34 8:00:00.0
633 Christa THIERMAN Sprint F 35-39 8:00:00.0
635 Rebecca DUNFIELD Sprint F 30-34 8:00:00.0
647 Julie DUBLONKO Sprint F 40-44 8:00:00.0
648 Denise HOOKS Sprint F 35-39 8:00:00.0
655 Carri BUKER Sprint F 45-49 8:00:00.0
660 Amber MCKAIN Sprint F 35-39 8:00:00.0
662 Carmin HECKROODT Sprint F 30-34 8:00:00.0
664 Crystal SURINA Sprint F 25-29 8:00:00.0
667 Jocelyn BARABONOFF Sprint F 40-44 8:00:00.0
669 Sheri BENTLEY Sprint F 35-39 8:00:00.0
670 Leslie SIMSON Sprint F 35-39 8:00:00.0
671 Kelcie SWARTOUT Sprint F 30-34 8:00:00.0
673 Kari SLIPP Sprint F 25-29 8:00:00.0
674 Myrna CULHAM Sprint F 65-69 8:00:00.0
677 Jacqueline STAHL Sprint F 35-39 8:00:00.0
683 ANITA DALTON Sprint F 50-54 8:00:00.0
692 Connie KANE Sprint F 40-44 8:00:00.0
694 Barbara KING Sprint F 50-54 8:00:00.0
696 Karen CAMBALIZA Sprint F 35-39 8:00:00.0
701 Christy HOOD Sprint F 40-44 8:00:00.0
703 Campion SWARTOUT Sprint F 40-44 8:00:00.0
704 Alyssa HUDEL Sprint F 30-34 8:00:00.0
705 Lesley Anne OVENDEN Sprint F 45-49 8:00:00.0
707 Courtney YORK Sprint F 25-29 8:00:00.0
710 Andrea ZABLOSKI Sprint F 30-34 8:00:00.0
711 Lara AMERONGEN Sprint F 40-44 8:00:00.0
712 Kathryn COUSINS Sprint F 35-39 8:00:00.0
729 Eleni BOUNDRIS Sprint F 35-39 8:00:00.0
734 Lindsay GLASSFORD Sprint F 20-24 8:00:00.0
735 Tania BARONE Sprint F 35-39 8:00:00.0
738 Ashley TREVELYAN Sprint F 30-34 8:00:00.0
739 Tamara WILBOURN Sprint F 35-39 8:00:00.0
740 Virginia DILGER Sprint F 40-44 8:00:00.0
742 Dana SAWATZKY Sprint F 30-34 8:00:00.0
744 Devon SORGE Sprint F 25-29 8:00:00.0
748 Joanne GLASSFORD Sprint F 45-49 8:00:00.0
758 Beth CHISHOLM Sprint F 60-64 8:00:00.0
759 Jocelyn LARGE Sprint F 25-29 8:00:00.0
761 Anna DAHONICK Sprint F 25-29 8:00:00.0
764 Kirsty MACDONALD Sprint F 20-24 8:00:00.0
771 Heather TRIGG Sprint F 45-49 8:00:00.0
772 Christine MCCUAIG Sprint F 35-39 8:00:00.0
779 Angela MOFFAT Sprint F 35-39 8:00:00.0
787 Bonnie DIRK Sprint F 60-64 8:00:00.0
790 Laura THOMPSON Sprint F 25-29 8:00:00.0
791 Susan NIXON Sprint F 40-44 8:00:00.0
793 Brianna REID-WALLACE Sprint F 30-34 8:00:00.0
794 Heather THOMPSON Sprint F 30-34 8:00:00.0
800 Susan EDMUNDS Sprint F 55-59 8:00:00.0
802 Dixie COLE Sprint F 40-44 8:00:00.0
805 Katherine HUNT Sprint F 25-29 8:00:00.0
809 Adrienne MACDONALD Sprint F 30-34 8:00:00.0
810 Sheila LEMAN Sprint F 35-39 8:00:00.0
825 Emma COOPER-KEY Sprint F 25-29 8:00:00.0
827 Jane OLDRING Sprint F 55-59 8:00:00.0
830 Marissa DIMMELL Sprint F 16-19 8:00:00.0
831 Katelyn DIMMELL Sprint F 16-19 8:00:00.0
833 Louise DIMMELL Sprint F 45-49 8:00:00.0
836 Sue SHIN Sprint F 40-44 8:00:00.0
838 Nicole SAGAN Sprint F 35-39 8:00:00.0
842 Heidi WAGNER Sprint F 35-39 8:00:00.0
846 Erin DURAND Sprint F 40-44 8:00:00.0
853 Amber WANLESS Sprint F 35-39 8:00:00.0
856 Deanne KELLER Sprint F 40-44 8:00:00.0
860 Brayenna MURRAY Sprint F 30-34 8:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4