Heart of the Rockies Triathlon - Age Group Results | Zone4.ca



Heart of the Rockies Triathlon - Age Group Results

Date: Jul 13, 2014
Official  Results
Location: Invermere, BC
Host Club: Heart of the Rockies

 

Olympic F 18-24 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 617 Taylor BORGER 45/49 Calgary AB 0:30:33.0 (1) 0:02:20.8 (1) 1:48:24.8 (1) 0:00:54.4 (1) 1:10:16.5 (1) 3:32:29.6  

Olympic F 25-29 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 625 Samantha KARPYSHIN 30/49 Cranbrook BC 0:34:54.1 (2) 0:01:59.5 (1) 1:32:32.8 (1) 0:01:27.2 (1) 0:57:23.2 (1) 3:08:16.9  
2 733 Jacqueline MELON 47/49 Calgary AB 0:34:32.1 (1) 0:02:17.3 (2) 1:48:27.1 (2) 0:01:38.9 (2) 1:14:19.5 (2) 3:41:15.1 +32:58.2
DNS 624 Briana TIBBATTS * Calgary AB *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic F 30-34 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 829 Lisa ULRICH 2/49 St Albert AB 0:21:08.1 (1) 0:01:07.4 (2) 1:11:48.2 (1) 0:00:46.8 (2) 0:47:49.9 (3) 2:22:40.6  
2 784 Jillian BEVERIDGE 3/49 Calgary AB 0:23:21.2 (2) 0:00:55.5 (1) 1:12:46.0 (2) 0:00:39.5 (1) 0:45:57.1 (2) 2:23:39.5 +58.9
3 128 Jess Simson 4/49     0:25:30.0 (4) 0:01:51.2 (4) 1:13:44.5 (3) 0:01:24.3 (5) 0:45:44.4 (1) 2:28:14.6 +5:34.0
4 695 Amanda SJODEN 9/49 Grand Forks BC 0:25:07.6 (3) 0:01:55.8 (5) 1:14:27.5 (4) 0:01:02.4 (3) 0:53:43.5 (4) 2:36:17.0 +13:36.4
5 718 Michelle BURLES 18/49 Airdrie AB 0:28:36.3 (5) 0:03:37.7 (9) 1:22:35.2 (6) 0:03:12.6 (10) 0:54:26.8 (6) 2:52:28.8 +29:48.2
6 686 Phoebe HARPER 22/49 Invermere BC 0:29:59.0 (6) 0:01:32.4 (3) 1:22:33.8 (5) 0:01:19.7 (4) 1:00:47.1 (8) 2:56:12.3 +33:31.7
7 643 Laura MOFFATT 27/49 Calgary AB 0:33:54.3 (7) 0:02:00.6 (6) 1:33:11.3 (8) 0:01:57.4 (7) 0:53:58.9 (5) 3:05:02.8 +42:22.2
8 837 Angela CARSCADDEN 31/49 Abqaiq AB 0:35:36.2 (10) 0:02:49.4 (8) 1:29:46.5 (7) 0:01:37.8 (6) 0:59:28.7 (7) 3:09:18.8 +46:38.2
9 645 Kendra MARR LANGE 41/49 Rocky Mountain Hou AB 0:34:14.2 (8) 0:02:36.1 (7) 1:34:36.9 (9) 0:03:03.9 (9) 1:08:20.8 (10) 3:22:52.1 +1:00:11.5
10 757 Britt GIUFFRE 42/49 Calgary AB 0:34:42.5 (9) 0:03:42.2 (10) 1:36:26.0 (10) 0:02:30.1 (8) 1:05:55.0 (9) 3:23:16.1 +1:00:35.5
DSQ 636 Zina KOCHER * Canmore AB *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 644 Karmen MCNAMARA * Calgary AB *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic F 35-39 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 818 Lisa MENSINK 1/49 Calgary AB 0:20:20.0 (1) 0:00:43.7 (3) 1:09:57.8 (1) 0:00:35.2 (1) 0:42:34.2 (1) 2:14:11.2  
2 843 Megan JONES 8/49 Cranbrook BC 0:27:47.5 (3) 0:01:12.9 (4) 1:14:48.7 (2) 0:00:51.1 (2) 0:50:10.2 (4) 2:34:50.6 +20:39.4
3 835 Lesley QUINLAN 10/49 St Albert AB 0:25:40.1 (2) 0:00:43.1 (2) 1:19:05.7 (4) 0:01:16.5 (5) 0:50:00.6 (3) 2:36:46.3 +22:35.1
4 841 Jessica STICHELBOUT 11/49 Field BC 0:30:53.9 (4) 0:00:16.4 (1) 1:17:30.2 (3) 0:00:54.7 (3) 0:47:19.7 (2) 2:36:55.2 +22:44.0
5 819 Nicole RACH 20/49 Calgary AB 0:31:59.2 (5) 0:01:27.1 (5) 1:26:47.3 (5) 0:01:32.5 (7) 0:53:14.0 (5) 2:55:00.3 +40:49.1
6 600 Lindsay KUFFLICK 35/49 Calgary AB 0:37:22.9 (9) 0:03:05.2 (8) 1:29:42.3 (6) 0:01:50.7 (8) 0:58:29.5 (6) 3:10:30.7 +56:19.5
7 768 Viktoria MURTA 38/49 Calgary AB 0:34:51.5 (7) 0:04:07.3 (9) 1:36:26.6 (8) 0:02:33.4 (9) 0:58:33.7 (7) 3:16:32.8 +1:02:21.6
8 777 Kerke EVOY 40/49 Calgary AB 0:34:36.6 (6) 0:03:00.5 (7) 1:31:33.1 (7) 0:01:18.9 (6) 1:08:19.8 (8) 3:18:49.1 +1:04:37.9
9 615 Viktoriya RUSTAD 46/49 Calgary AB 0:36:41.9 (8) 0:01:51.4 (6) 1:41:49.0 (9) 0:00:58.0 (4) 1:11:19.4 (9) 3:32:39.9 +1:18:28.7
DNS 613 Reagan SARICH * Calgary AB *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic F 40-44 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 816 Jenny ROWE 5/49 Calgary AB 0:22:54.8 (2) 0:01:25.3 (1) 1:18:25.3 (3) 0:01:02.1 (4) 0:49:31.6 (2) 2:33:19.3  
2 126 Tara Fiedler-Graham 12/49 Cranbrook BC 0:29:49.6 (4) 0:01:32.5 (3) 1:16:00.2 (2) 0:01:28.3 (7) 0:54:29.4 (6) 2:43:20.1 +10:00.8
3 848 Debra PARKER 13/49 Cranbrook BC 0:31:37.1 (5) 0:01:47.3 (5) 1:15:27.0 (1) 0:01:19.4 (6) 0:54:11.5 (5) 2:44:22.5 +11:03.2
4 743 Colette HUBNER 14/49 Calgary AB 0:29:18.3 (3) 0:02:10.8 (6) 1:24:39.7 (6) 0:00:58.1 (3) 0:47:41.3 (1) 2:44:48.4 +11:29.1
5 687 Stephanie KUCHARSKI 15/49 Canmore AB 0:18:56.1 (1) 0:02:49.2 (9) 1:30:17.0 (8) 0:02:53.2 (13) 0:55:09.1 (7) 2:50:04.8 +16:45.5
6 736 Aundrea SEBJANIC 16/49 Calgary AB 0:33:15.5 (8) 0:01:29.6 (2) 1:22:33.9 (5) 0:00:57.6 (2) 0:52:11.7 (4) 2:50:28.5 +17:09.2
7 812 Rebecca MOTTRAM 19/49 Banff AB 0:32:29.5 (6) 0:01:41.0 (4) 1:21:55.3 (4) 0:01:18.4 (5) 0:55:49.6 (8) 2:53:14.0 +19:54.7
8 806 Veronique HUL 29/49 Invermere BC 0:35:55.4 (9) 0:04:10.7 (13) 1:34:40.6 (10) 0:01:50.5 (10) 0:50:11.9 (3) 3:06:49.3 +33:30.0
9 637 Eileen CHARLES 33/49 Calgary AB 0:37:08.3 (11) 0:03:25.2 (11) 1:28:34.9 (7) 0:01:54.5 (11) 0:58:36.7 (9) 3:09:39.7 +36:20.4
10 693 Rhona GRIFFIN 36/49 Canmore AB 0:32:52.2 (7) 0:03:26.6 (12) 1:34:07.0 (9) 0:02:13.8 (12) 0:59:24.5 (10) 3:12:04.4 +38:45.1
11 780 Nadine HALE 44/49 Invermere BC 0:36:33.2 (10) 0:02:54.4 (10) 1:41:45.8 (11) 0:00:49.3 (1) 1:07:05.5 (11) 3:29:08.4 +55:49.1
12 715 Leahsa GRANDBERG 48/49 Calgary AB 0:39:12.6 (12) 0:02:11.1 (7) 1:42:56.3 (12) 0:01:37.3 (8) 1:15:30.2 (13) 3:41:27.6 +1:08:08.3
13 627 Elena TABELEV 49/49 Calgary AB 0:42:25.0 (13) 0:02:25.9 (8) 1:46:31.2 (13) 0:01:44.6 (9) 1:14:49.3 (12) 3:47:56.2 +1:14:36.9
DNF 605 Kristine MCLEAN * Calgary AB 0:51:41.6 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 681 Larissa FEDORA * Canmore AB 0:32:25.0 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic F 45-49 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 795 Kari GREGORY 6/49 Calgary AB 0:27:43.9 (1) 0:01:43.7 (2) 1:16:04.3 (1) 0:01:26.0 (3) 0:46:44.2 (1) 2:33:42.4  
2 716 Susan CALDER 7/49 Field BC 0:28:38.5 (2) 0:00:35.1 (1) 1:16:20.0 (2) 0:00:52.7 (1) 0:48:00.7 (2) 2:34:27.3 +44.9
3 765 Kathryn TRIGG 25/49 Calgary AB 0:35:21.2 (3) 0:02:11.8 (3) 1:27:33.5 (3) 0:01:17.4 (2) 0:56:54.7 (4) 3:03:18.7 +29:36.3
4 766 Carolyn CHIN 34/49 Calgary AB 0:36:44.8 (4) 0:04:15.0 (4) 1:31:01.2 (4) 0:01:48.0 (4) 0:56:32.4 (3) 3:10:21.6 +36:39.2
DNS 754 Janine GREGOR * Calgary AB *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic F 50-54 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 785 Ruth-Ann MANGANARO 21/49 Calgary AB 0:32:47.1 (2) 0:02:07.8 (3) 1:19:39.8 (1) 0:01:59.8 (3) 0:58:58.4 (3) 2:55:33.1  
2 854 Maria DIBB 28/49 Invermere BC 0:30:40.8 (1) 0:02:03.7 (2) 1:36:04.3 (4) 0:01:07.1 (2) 0:55:34.9 (1) 3:05:31.1 +9:58.0
3 796 Kwan CHIN 32/49 Calgary AB 0:34:33.6 (3) 0:01:31.6 (1) 1:34:47.8 (3) 0:01:07.0 (1) 0:57:19.6 (2) 3:09:19.9 +13:46.8
4 770 Karen HANSEN 37/49 Calgary AB 0:34:57.6 (4) 0:03:31.3 (4) 1:27:41.6 (2) 0:02:48.1 (4) 1:04:44.2 (4) 3:13:43.1 +18:10.0

Olympic F 55-59 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 728 Deborah DIGIUSEPPE 17/49 St. Albert AB 0:31:29.9 (3) 0:01:27.1 (1) 1:23:08.1 (2) 0:01:01.1 (1) 0:54:18.4 (1) 2:51:24.7  
2 675 Nancy PAUW 23/49 Banff AB 0:35:05.4 (6) 0:01:41.6 (2) 1:18:21.5 (1) 0:01:07.9 (2) 1:00:23.5 (4) 2:56:40.1 +5:15.4
3 691 Janice HELLE 24/49 Cochrane AB 0:29:50.4 (2) 0:01:48.9 (4) 1:24:56.3 (3) 0:01:39.9 (4) 1:00:12.4 (3) 2:58:28.0 +7:03.3
4 659 Liz VANDERKRUK 26/49 Invermere BC 0:34:29.6 (5) 0:02:12.0 (5) 1:29:09.4 (5) 0:01:26.5 (3) 0:57:11.4 (2) 3:04:29.2 +13:04.5
5 792 Sandra BRADEN 39/49 Calgary AB 0:29:18.1 (1) 0:02:22.9 (6) 1:28:48.3 (4) 0:02:04.1 (5) 1:15:04.7 (6) 3:17:38.4 +26:13.7
6 815 Sheila FRENCH 43/49 Cochrane AB 0:33:44.3 (4) 0:01:44.8 (3) 1:35:52.5 (6) 0:02:17.9 (6) 1:10:03.0 (5) 3:23:42.6 +32:17.9

Olympic M 18-24 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 641 Vladimir TABELEV 20/67 Calgary AB 0:29:29.8 (1) 0:02:30.4 (1) 1:16:10.3 (1) 0:01:25.3 (1) 0:51:31.0 (1) 2:41:07.0  
DNS 834 Casey ROBINSON * Banff AB *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic M 25-29 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 821 Shawn WILYMAN 1/67 Regina SK 0:21:25.1 (2) 0:00:47.7 (2) 1:05:04.8 (2) 0:00:51.7 (3) 0:37:00.2 (1) 2:05:09.7  
2 680 Richard REID 3/67 Edmonton AB 0:26:31.8 (3) 0:00:47.0 (1) 1:03:55.5 (1) 0:00:44.1 (2) 0:37:54.8 (2) 2:09:53.3 +4:43.6
3 811 Kyle MOORE 5/67 Calgary AB 0:19:34.4 (1) 0:00:50.6 (3) 1:10:35.3 (3) 0:00:36.3 (1) 0:42:24.8 (3) 2:14:01.6 +8:51.9
4 749 Ian RUTHERFORD 40/67 Calgary AB 0:30:24.6 (4) 0:03:32.3 (5) 1:20:33.0 (4) 0:01:50.4 (5) 0:59:08.9 (4) 2:55:29.4 +50:19.7
5 726 Chris EARLE 58/67 Calgary AB 0:34:30.5 (5) 0:03:15.7 (4) 1:29:15.4 (5) 0:01:23.9 (4) 1:07:13.0 (5) 3:15:38.7 +1:10:29.0
DNS 608 Craig MARCHUK * Calgary AB *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 773 Scott ANDREWS * Calgary AB *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic M 30-34 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 778 Graham DIEHL 2/67 Calgary AB 0:19:41.3 (1) 0:01:09.5 (1) 1:07:14.7 (2) 0:00:50.3 (2) 0:39:30.7 (1) 2:08:26.7  
2 823 Ian JEFFREY 7/67 Calgary AB 0:25:23.8 (2) 0:01:31.9 (3) 1:07:12.5 (1) 0:00:43.7 (1) 0:43:37.8 (2) 2:18:29.9 +10:03.2
3 776 Christopher MORRISON 14/67 Edmonton AB 0:25:56.2 (3) 0:02:28.0 (7) 1:14:45.1 (3) 0:01:00.7 (4) 0:48:39.7 (3) 2:32:49.8 +24:23.1
4 646 James LANGE 29/67 Rocky Mountain Hou AB 0:28:44.5 (4) 0:01:33.9 (4) 1:23:41.3 (6) 0:00:55.0 (3) 0:52:37.6 (4) 2:47:32.5 +39:05.8
5 700 Trevor REYNOLDS 38/67 Cagary AB 0:30:13.0 (6) 0:01:42.1 (5) 1:19:32.9 (4) 0:01:12.8 (6) 1:00:37.2 (8) 2:53:18.2 +44:51.5
6 639 Cody GAGNE 41/67 Calgary AB 0:30:09.4 (5) 0:02:05.6 (6) 1:26:13.3 (7) 0:01:11.0 (5) 0:56:03.4 (5) 2:55:42.9 +47:16.2
7 720 Brian MOORE 47/67 Calgary AB 0:34:59.3 (8) 0:03:23.6 (8) 1:23:34.2 (5) 0:02:24.0 (8) 0:59:57.5 (7) 3:04:18.8 +55:52.1
8 732 Curtis NEEVE 49/67 Calgary AB 0:32:36.7 (7) 0:01:25.0 (2) 1:30:24.5 (8) 0:01:20.6 (7) 0:59:13.6 (6) 3:05:00.5 +56:33.8
DNS 651 Steve PETROVICH * Calgary AB *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 722 Tanner BROADBENT * Lethbridge AB *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 767 Brian BOYCHUK * Calgary AB *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic M 35-39 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 804 Richard MACDONALD 4/67 Calgary AB 0:23:17.4 (1) 0:01:00.8 (2) 1:08:25.4 (2) 0:00:38.9 (1) 0:38:57.9 (1) 2:12:20.6  
2 844 Shane STEVENS 6/67 Cochrane AB 0:24:44.8 (2) 0:00:54.8 (1) 1:06:57.2 (1) 0:00:54.5 (3) 0:41:07.2 (2) 2:14:38.7 +2:18.1
3 725 Sean PEDERSEN 22/67 Calgary AB 0:30:07.3 (8) 0:01:29.4 (4) 1:17:32.3 (6) 0:01:11.9 (5) 0:52:07.8 (4) 2:42:28.9 +30:08.3
4 657 Ryan BLUSH 23/67 Sherwood Park AB 0:29:59.0 (7) 0:01:48.7 (5) 1:22:18.9 (11) 0:00:49.9 (2) 0:47:46.6 (3) 2:42:43.4 +30:22.8
5 665 Travis CLARK 24/67 Norglenwold AB 0:30:51.4 (10) 0:01:12.5 (3) 1:16:38.2 (5) 0:01:06.6 (4) 0:54:11.5 (5) 2:44:00.4 +31:39.8
6 601 Jeromie KUFFLICK 25/67 Calgary AB 0:33:22.2 (12) 0:01:56.0 (6) 1:13:04.2 (3) 0:01:18.3 (9) 0:54:24.6 (6) 2:44:05.4 +31:44.8
7 789 John CHRISTIE 33/67 Sylvan Lake AB 0:28:25.7 (4) 0:02:07.1 (7) 1:20:12.7 (9) 0:01:14.0 (6) 0:58:43.8 (8) 2:50:43.5 +38:22.9
8 609 Mark REYNOLDS 35/67 Calgary AB 0:27:27.4 (3) 0:02:15.4 (8) 1:21:10.3 (10) 0:01:14.9 (7) 1:00:09.0 (9) 2:52:17.2 +39:56.6
9 698 Scott ARCHIBALD 36/67 Calgary AB 0:30:42.1 (9) 0:03:26.2 (13) 1:15:48.4 (4) 0:01:54.8 (12) 1:00:31.1 (10) 2:52:22.8 +40:02.2
10 769 Wayne KIMMEL 39/67 Edmonton AB 0:29:25.1 (5) 0:02:20.9 (10) 1:19:09.4 (7) 0:01:24.3 (10) 1:02:04.3 (11) 2:54:24.2 +42:03.6
11 690 A KANE 45/67 CALGARY AB 0:31:36.1 (11) 0:02:18.4 (9) 1:20:07.1 (8) 0:01:17.1 (8) 1:04:31.4 (12) 2:59:50.3 +47:29.7
12 640 Alex TEIJEIRA 48/67 Toronto ON 0:33:49.3 (13) 0:02:24.3 (11) 1:31:56.3 (14) 0:01:57.8 (13) 0:54:44.6 (7) 3:04:52.5 +52:31.9
13 727 John MERRETT 55/67 Calgary AB 0:29:28.7 (6) 0:03:26.3 (14) 1:28:47.6 (12) 0:01:46.7 (11) 1:07:05.9 (13) 3:10:35.3 +58:14.7
14 629 Neil DARLOW 64/67 Calgary AB 0:33:56.7 (14) 0:02:28.1 (12) 1:29:21.2 (13) 0:02:00.1 (14) 1:14:43.8 (14) 3:22:30.1 +1:10:09.5
DNS 614 Cory SARICH * Calgary AB *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic M 40-44 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 808 Tom BAMFORD 8/67 Calgary AB 0:23:26.6 (1) 0:01:17.6 (1) 1:07:57.1 (1) 0:01:14.3 (2) 0:44:35.0 (1) 2:18:30.9  
2 801 Yoeri GEERITS 16/67 Calgary AB 0:30:12.4 (2) 0:02:49.5 (6) 1:13:24.8 (3) 0:01:01.2 (1) 0:46:44.3 (2) 2:34:12.4 +15:41.5
3 721 Alex DUMSKY 21/67 Calgary AB 0:33:40.4 (5) 0:01:50.5 (2) 1:12:06.2 (2) 0:02:12.6 (10) 0:51:25.9 (3) 2:41:15.7 +22:44.8
4 652 Craig BROWN 28/67 Calgary AB 0:30:53.5 (3) 0:02:11.4 (3) 1:17:57.6 (5) 0:02:11.5 (9) 0:53:30.3 (4) 2:46:44.4 +28:13.5
5 719 Dave STEWART 34/67 Calgary AB 0:32:35.3 (4) 0:03:23.3 (8) 1:17:56.5 (4) 0:01:52.2 (7) 0:56:05.9 (5) 2:51:53.3 +33:22.4
6 737 Vladimir SIZOV 50/67 Calgary AB 0:34:01.9 (7) 0:03:12.4 (7) 1:29:29.5 (7) 0:01:39.0 (4) 0:57:25.3 (6) 3:05:48.3 +47:17.4
7 638 Kendall ROGERS 59/67 Calgary AB 0:34:58.3 (8) 0:03:31.2 (9) 1:32:24.0 (9) 0:01:39.3 (5) 1:03:12.1 (8) 3:15:45.0 +57:14.1
8 663 Brian HEATHER 60/67 Airdrie AB 0:46:08.0 (10) 0:02:12.2 (4) 1:24:46.7 (6) 0:01:46.0 (6) 1:02:25.1 (7) 3:17:18.2 +58:47.3
9 630 Phillip WIEBE 62/67 Airdrie AB 0:33:45.7 (6) 0:03:32.6 (10) 1:33:35.7 (10) 0:02:00.3 (8) 1:08:37.7 (9) 3:21:32.2 +1:03:01.3
10 642 Victor DOLGOV 66/67 Calgary AB 0:43:36.2 (9) 0:02:43.2 (5) 1:31:53.2 (8) 0:01:32.2 (3) 1:14:44.2 (10) 3:34:29.2 +1:15:58.3
DNS 755 Don MORGAN * Calgary AB *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic M 45-49 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 746 Keith WEBER 9/67 Red Deer AB 0:27:35.4 (1) 0:01:18.6 (1) 1:10:02.0 (1) 0:00:41.8 (1) 0:44:38.1 (1) 2:24:16.1  
2 708 Ken MOORE 12/67 Leduc AB 0:28:35.3 (2) 0:01:55.9 (3) 1:15:00.3 (3) 0:00:44.9 (2) 0:45:50.8 (2) 2:32:07.4 +7:51.3
3 628 Blake CYCA 30/67 Calgary AB 0:35:33.6 (6) 0:01:42.3 (2) 1:13:52.6 (2) 0:01:18.6 (3) 0:55:19.0 (3) 2:47:46.3 +23:30.2
4 807 Paul HUL 46/67 Invermere BC 0:28:37.9 (3) 0:04:37.0 (7) 1:23:34.7 (5) 0:01:38.0 (4) 1:03:28.5 (6) 3:01:56.2 +37:40.1
5 634 Brent CHEUNG 51/67 Calgary AB 0:37:52.0 (7) 0:02:35.1 (4) 1:23:09.6 (4) 0:02:00.2 (6) 1:01:02.6 (4) 3:06:39.7 +42:23.6
6 689 Aaron JAVORSKY 52/67 Calgary AB 0:33:37.9 (4) 0:02:50.5 (5) 1:27:33.2 (6) 0:02:04.3 (7) 1:01:37.2 (5) 3:07:43.4 +43:27.3
7 847 Gerry MUMFORD 61/67 Calgary AB 0:35:22.7 (5) 0:02:59.0 (6) 1:33:03.5 (7) 0:01:47.4 (5) 1:04:42.3 (7) 3:17:55.1 +53:39.0

Olympic M 50-54 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 813 Alex SEAL 11/67 Salmon Arm BC 0:26:35.9 (3) 0:01:19.6 (3) 1:12:14.2 (1) 0:00:48.5 (2) 0:48:40.7 (5) 2:29:39.1  
2 850 John MONK 13/67 Canmore AB 0:32:04.5 (8) 0:00:57.3 (2) 1:13:53.8 (2) 0:00:38.9 (1) 0:44:39.1 (3) 2:32:13.7 +2:34.6
3 814 Carl SOUCHEREAU 15/67 Calgary AB 0:23:23.3 (2) 0:01:21.6 (5) 1:15:01.2 (4) 0:00:58.2 (4) 0:52:45.7 (8) 2:33:30.2 +3:51.1
4 788 Joseph POWER 17/67 Hinton AB 0:31:12.7 (6) 0:02:39.2 (7) 1:17:02.0 (6) 0:01:58.3 (9) 0:43:46.0 (2) 2:36:38.5 +6:59.4
5 756 Dean TRIMBLE 18/67 Calgary AB 0:29:08.7 (4) 0:02:31.2 (6) 1:13:54.7 (3) 0:01:29.2 (6) 0:50:45.1 (7) 2:37:49.0 +8:09.9
6 714 Chuck AMERONGEN 26/67 Edmonton AB 0:31:48.2 (7) 0:01:20.4 (4) 1:16:57.2 (5) 0:01:01.9 (5) 0:54:00.1 (9) 2:45:08.0 +15:28.9
7 616 Brad TURNER 31/67 Calgary AB 0:29:42.6 (5) 0:02:45.7 (8) 1:20:08.4 (7) 0:01:29.5 (7) 0:54:20.6 (10) 2:48:27.0 +18:47.9
8 858 Daniel LIPINSKI 37/67 Edmonton AB 0:32:50.2 (9) 0:02:56.8 (9) 1:20:58.9 (8) 0:01:29.9 (8) 0:54:38.7 (11) 2:52:54.7 +23:15.6
9 666 Job VAN DE PANNE 43/67 Calgary AB 0:33:35.9 (11) 0:03:37.1 (10) 1:28:28.0 (10) 0:02:09.0 (10) 0:49:47.1 (6) 2:57:37.3 +27:58.2
10 840 Glen SCOTT 53/67 Calgary AB 0:35:24.3 (13) 0:00:21.2 (1) 1:44:08.2 (12) 0:03:20.7 (13) 0:46:09.8 (4) 3:09:24.5 +39:45.4
11 702 Shawn OVENDEN 54/67 Calgary AB 0:22:01.3 (1) 0:03:37.1 (10) 2:01:56.6 (13) 0:03:18.1 (12) 0:39:21.7 (1) 3:10:15.0 +40:35.9
12 709 Marc LANGLOIS 57/67 Calgary AB 0:33:55.2 (12) 0:04:19.2 (13) 1:24:55.2 (9) 0:02:57.3 (11) 1:08:16.7 (13) 3:14:23.9 +44:44.8
13 682 Rob VAN WALLEGHEM 63/67 Calgary AB 0:33:28.2 (10) 0:04:08.5 (12) 1:36:31.4 (11) 0:00:49.8 (3) 1:06:40.5 (12) 3:21:38.7 +51:59.6

Olympic M 55-59 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 750 Doug COSTIGAN 10/67 Sherwood Park AB 0:24:48.6 (1) 0:01:36.8 (1) 1:13:52.2 (1) 0:00:58.7 (1) 0:46:18.3 (1) 2:27:34.7  
2 717 Rejean LAREAU 19/67 Field BC 0:27:37.1 (2) 0:02:50.9 (3) 1:14:17.2 (2) 0:01:44.1 (3) 0:53:30.4 (3) 2:40:00.0 +12:25.3
3 851 Bill DARLING 27/67 Calgary AB 0:29:38.8 (3) 0:02:55.4 (4) 1:15:27.1 (3) 0:02:07.5 (5) 0:55:10.5 (4) 2:45:19.5 +17:44.8
4 762 Robert MCCOSH 32/67 Calgary AB 0:36:49.1 (5) 0:02:15.0 (2) 1:20:50.1 (5) 0:01:38.9 (2) 0:47:02.2 (2) 2:48:35.6 +21:00.9
5 618 Joshua BORGER 44/67 Calgary AB 0:34:25.1 (4) 0:03:35.3 (5) 1:19:06.9 (4) 0:01:51.3 (4) 1:00:18.7 (5) 2:59:17.5 +31:42.8
6 797 Dwight KROENING 65/67 Sherwood Park AB 0:36:50.0 (6) 0:03:54.4 (6) 1:37:21.1 (7) 0:02:41.3 (6) 1:07:46.9 (6) 3:28:33.8 +1:00:59.1
7 730 Jim RABB 67/67 Calgary AB 0:48:12.8 (7) 0:05:07.3 (7) 1:29:45.9 (6) 0:06:10.6 (7) 1:12:06.7 (7) 3:41:23.4 +1:13:48.7
DNS 752 Dan BARKER * Calgary AB *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic M 65-69 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 824 Colin SHANKS 42/67 Calgary AB 0:29:19.9 (1) 0:03:19.9 (1) 1:21:59.3 (1) 0:02:03.5 (1) 0:59:39.5 (1) 2:56:22.3  
2 653 Jim BENNETT 56/67 Invermere BC 0:30:19.3 (2) 0:03:32.2 (2) 1:28:52.0 (2) 0:02:23.0 (2) 1:07:25.1 (2) 3:12:31.8 +16:09.5

Sprint F 16-19 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 831 Katelyn DIMMELL 1/67 Calgary AB 0:12:21.7 (2) 0:00:39.8 (1) 0:41:12.9 (1) 0:00:40.0 (1) 0:23:23.5 (1) 1:18:18.0  
2 830 Marissa DIMMELL 3/67 Calgary AB 0:12:21.0 (1) 0:00:46.5 (2) 0:41:50.5 (2) 0:00:47.4 (2) 0:28:13.9 (2) 1:23:59.5 +5:41.5

Sprint F 20-24 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 734 Lindsay GLASSFORD 2/67 Invermere BC 0:13:54.7 (1) 0:01:19.6 (1) 0:41:56.2 (1) 0:01:09.0 (1) 0:25:05.9 (1) 1:23:25.6  
2 764 Kirsty MACDONALD 12/67 Banff AB 0:14:12.5 (2) 0:01:20.7 (2) 0:44:32.0 (2) 0:01:20.0 (2) 0:29:13.2 (2) 1:30:38.5 +7:12.9

Sprint F 25-29 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 761 Anna DAHONICK 8/67 Calgary AB 0:14:33.6 (2) 0:02:01.4 (3) 0:44:39.7 (1) 0:00:45.2 (1) 0:24:48.5 (1) 1:26:48.6  
2 805 Katherine HUNT 11/67 Calgary AB 0:13:53.8 (1) 0:01:45.8 (2) 0:45:41.4 (2) 0:01:04.6 (3) 0:27:42.5 (3) 1:30:08.3 +3:19.7
3 622 Mallory CHAPMAN 17/67 Calgary AB 0:17:23.1 (4) 0:02:41.8 (6) 0:46:08.4 (3) 0:01:14.5 (5) 0:27:52.5 (4) 1:35:20.4 +8:31.8
4 744 Devon SORGE 23/67 Calgary AB 0:17:08.8 (3) 0:02:41.4 (5) 0:51:19.6 (6) 0:01:49.2 (9) 0:25:36.8 (2) 1:38:35.9 +11:47.3
5 623 Megan MCCLOSKEY 28/67 Calgary AB 0:17:54.9 (5) 0:02:25.3 (4) 0:50:33.7 (5) 0:00:59.9 (2) 0:30:01.5 (6) 1:41:55.6 +15:07.0
6 673 Kari SLIPP 29/67 Calgary AB 0:19:15.8 (6) 0:01:35.1 (1) 0:48:03.4 (4) 0:01:41.0 (8) 0:31:26.5 (7) 1:42:02.0 +15:13.4
7 790 Laura THOMPSON 43/67 Calgary AB 0:20:31.6 (8) 0:04:16.2 (9) 0:56:52.6 (7) 0:01:38.6 (7) 0:29:50.4 (5) 1:53:09.6 +26:21.0
8 759 Jocelyn LARGE 46/67 Canmore AB 0:20:05.1 (7) 0:03:16.9 (8) 0:56:53.6 (8) 0:01:14.1 (4) 0:32:28.5 (8) 1:53:58.4 +27:09.8
9 707 Courtney YORK 56/67 Banff AB 0:21:55.0 (9) 0:03:02.8 (7) 1:01:14.5 (10) 0:01:27.2 (6) 0:36:33.2 (9) 2:04:13.0 +37:24.4
10 825 Emma COOPER-KEY 62/67 Calgary AB 0:24:05.0 (10) 0:05:12.5 (10) 0:59:40.2 (9) 0:02:03.7 (10) 0:37:22.8 (10) 2:08:24.4 +41:35.8
DNS 602 Rebecca NANTEL * Calgary AB *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 664 Crystal SURINA * High River AB *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Sprint F 30-34 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 793 Brianna REID-WALLACE 6/67 Calgary AB 0:16:39.5 (3) 0:02:10.0 (5) 0:40:52.7 (1) 0:01:12.1 (3) 0:24:34.7 (2) 1:25:29.0  
2 619 Laura GRANT 9/67 Calgary AB 0:11:29.3 (1) 0:01:12.5 (2) 0:44:26.4 (4) 0:01:16.0 (4) 0:29:00.0 (3) 1:27:24.4 +1:55.4
3 610 Jessica SCHULTZ 10/67 Calgary AB 0:17:18.4 (7) 0:02:21.0 (6) 0:41:53.7 (2) 0:01:41.6 (7) 0:24:25.7 (1) 1:27:40.5 +2:11.5
4 631 Laura SLIPP 14/67 Calgary AB 0:16:34.8 (2) 0:00:56.0 (1) 0:41:53.7 (2) 0:00:56.9 (1) 0:33:29.0 (9) 1:33:50.6 +8:21.6
5 809 Adrienne MACDONALD 22/67 Calgary AB 0:17:36.8 (9) 0:02:09.1 (4) 0:47:29.4 (6) 0:00:57.1 (2) 0:29:36.0 (5) 1:37:48.6 +12:19.6
6 603 Magda NELSON 31/67 Calgary AB 0:20:16.2 (12) 0:02:21.3 (7) 0:46:16.6 (5) 0:01:18.4 (5) 0:32:55.9 (8) 1:43:08.7 +17:39.7
7 704 Alyssa HUDEL 34/67 Calgary AB 0:18:04.4 (10) 0:02:30.7 (9) 0:49:57.6 (7) 0:02:17.6 (12) 0:34:19.2 (10) 1:47:09.7 +21:40.7
8 860 Brayenna MURRAY 38/67 Radium BC 0:20:37.2 (13) 0:02:22.3 (8) 0:53:08.0 (10) 0:01:41.6 (7) 0:32:09.0 (7) 1:49:58.3 +24:29.3
9 671 Kelcie SWARTOUT 39/67 Cochrane AB 0:16:40.0 (4) 0:03:56.5 (12) 0:52:30.8 (9) 0:01:55.2 (10) 0:36:24.3 (12) 1:51:27.0 +25:58.0
10 710 Andrea ZABLOSKI 40/67 Calgary AB 0:17:35.5 (8) 0:03:01.5 (11) 0:52:30.6 (8) 0:01:55.1 (9) 0:36:29.3 (13) 1:51:32.2 +26:03.2
11 794 Heather THOMPSON 42/67 Calgary AB 0:17:12.9 (6) 0:07:33.6 (13) 0:56:30.4 (12) 0:02:02.7 (11) 0:29:49.0 (6) 1:53:08.9 +27:39.9
12 742 Dana SAWATZKY 44/67 Calgary AB 0:18:47.6 (11) 0:07:56.0 (14) 0:53:48.0 (11) 0:03:30.5 (13) 0:29:22.0 (4) 1:53:24.3 +27:55.3
13 738 Ashley TREVELYAN 64/67 Calgary AB 0:22:32.1 (14) 0:02:49.7 (10) 1:03:42.1 (13) 0:04:39.4 (14) 0:36:20.0 (11) 2:10:03.6 +44:34.6
14 662 Carmin HECKROODT 66/67 Banff AB 0:16:55.2 (5) 0:01:48.3 (3) 1:07:31.4 (14) 0:01:24.6 (6) 0:47:22.7 (14) 2:15:02.4 +49:33.4
DNS 635 Rebecca DUNFIELD * Canmore AB *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Sprint F 35-39 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 853 Amber WANLESS 4/67 Canmore AB 0:14:18.1 (1) 0:01:39.6 (2) 0:41:48.7 (1) 0:01:16.0 (8) 0:25:36.0 (2) 1:24:38.6  
2 696 Karen CAMBALIZA 5/67 Calgary AB 0:15:53.5 (2) 0:01:29.8 (1) 0:43:24.9 (2) 0:00:47.3 (1) 0:23:18.8 (1) 1:24:54.4 +15.8
3 670 Leslie SIMSON 16/67 Canmore AB 0:17:10.2 (4) 0:02:42.7 (9) 0:46:08.3 (4) 0:01:05.4 (3) 0:27:31.8 (3) 1:34:38.6 +10:00.0
4 739 Tamara WILBOURN 18/67 Calgary AB 0:16:37.3 (3) 0:02:25.6 (7) 0:46:57.9 (6) 0:01:25.0 (10) 0:28:18.2 (4) 1:35:44.2 +11:05.6
5 669 Sheri BENTLEY 19/67 Fernie BC 0:17:27.9 (6) 0:01:40.9 (3) 0:45:57.8 (3) 0:01:15.6 (7) 0:29:44.3 (6) 1:36:06.8 +11:28.2
6 838 Nicole SAGAN 26/67 Calgary AB 0:19:52.3 (10) 0:02:44.2 (11) 0:46:15.6 (5) 0:01:28.1 (11) 0:30:50.2 (8) 1:41:10.5 +16:31.9
7 712 Kathryn COUSINS 35/67 Calgary AB 0:17:22.4 (5) 0:02:05.4 (4) 0:55:49.9 (13) 0:01:54.3 (14) 0:31:40.1 (9) 1:48:52.2 +24:13.6
8 735 Tania BARONE 36/67 Calgary AB 0:22:55.5 (13) 0:02:20.5 (5) 0:49:17.3 (7) 0:02:06.0 (15) 0:32:26.3 (10) 1:49:05.9 +24:27.3
9 633 Christa THIERMAN 37/67 Calgary AB 0:19:22.4 (7) 0:03:26.4 (13) 0:52:19.4 (8) 0:01:21.4 (9) 0:33:07.1 (12) 1:49:37.0 +24:58.4
10 772 Christine MCCUAIG 47/67 Calgary AB 0:19:45.0 (9) 0:02:40.5 (8) 0:54:52.2 (12) 0:01:52.9 (13) 0:34:50.2 (13) 1:54:01.1 +29:22.5
11 842 Heidi WAGNER 48/67 Sherwood Park AB 0:25:49.2 (15) 0:02:43.3 (10) 0:53:41.8 (10) 0:01:48.3 (12) 0:30:03.4 (7) 1:54:06.3 +29:27.7
12 660 Amber MCKAIN 51/67 Calgary AB 0:22:19.0 (11) 0:02:24.3 (6) 0:53:20.6 (9) 0:01:08.0 (6) 0:37:16.4 (14) 1:56:28.4 +31:49.8
13 677 Jacqueline STAHL 52/67 Katy TX 0:24:02.3 (14) 0:04:07.1 (14) 0:54:24.2 (11) 0:00:55.2 (2) 0:33:06.5 (11) 1:56:35.5 +31:56.9
14 810 Sheila LEMAN 53/67 Canal Flats BC 0:19:33.0 (8) 0:02:53.1 (12) 1:03:51.1 (15) 0:01:06.6 (4) 0:29:23.5 (5) 1:56:47.5 +32:08.9
15 779 Angela MOFFAT 65/67 Calgary AB 0:22:43.7 (12) 0:04:22.1 (15) 1:00:56.6 (14) 0:01:07.4 (5) 0:41:50.8 (15) 2:11:00.8 +46:22.2
DNS 648 Denise HOOKS * Calgary AB *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 729 Eleni BOUNDRIS * Canmore AB *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Sprint F 40-44 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 846 Erin DURAND 13/67 Calgary AB 0:16:21.5 (3) 0:01:46.8 (1) 0:48:29.7 (4) 0:01:14.7 (5) 0:24:57.4 (1) 1:32:50.3  
2 711 Lara AMERONGEN 15/67 Edmonton AB 0:15:37.7 (2) 0:02:34.3 (7) 0:43:57.8 (1) 0:01:09.2 (4) 0:31:13.0 (6) 1:34:32.2 +1:41.9
3 667 Jocelyn BARABONOFF 20/67 Leduc AB 0:19:20.4 (6) 0:02:15.9 (6) 0:44:26.4 (3) 0:01:21.6 (6) 0:29:42.4 (4) 1:37:06.9 +4:16.6
4 856 Deanne KELLER 21/67 Edmonton AB 0:20:18.0 (8) 0:02:01.7 (2) 0:44:06.9 (2) 0:01:53.4 (9) 0:29:27.4 (3) 1:37:47.5 +4:57.2
5 791 Susan NIXON 27/67 Irricana AB 0:15:17.9 (1) 0:02:14.2 (4) 0:50:03.8 (5) 0:01:25.0 (7) 0:32:27.1 (8) 1:41:28.3 +8:38.0
6 647 Julie DUBLONKO 33/67 Calgary AB 0:18:30.1 (5) 0:02:14.8 (5) 0:53:38.0 (7) 0:01:02.2 (3) 0:30:09.4 (5) 1:45:34.7 +12:44.4
7 703 Campion SWARTOUT 41/67 Calgary AB 0:22:33.6 (11) 0:02:46.8 (9) 0:54:18.9 (8) 0:01:54.3 (10) 0:31:24.0 (7) 1:52:57.8 +20:07.5
8 802 Dixie COLE 45/67 Calgary AB 0:22:53.3 (12) 0:03:02.2 (10) 0:57:15.8 (11) 0:01:02.1 (2) 0:29:13.9 (2) 1:53:27.6 +20:37.3
9 621 Shannon ALDRIDGE 50/67 Calgary AB 0:22:28.7 (10) 0:02:45.3 (8) 0:52:58.2 (6) 0:01:57.8 (11) 0:35:23.7 (9) 1:55:33.9 +22:43.6
10 740 Virginia DILGER 55/67 Calgary AB 0:21:12.3 (9) 0:02:11.2 (3) 1:00:52.8 (12) 0:00:52.7 (1) 0:38:29.9 (11) 2:03:39.0 +30:48.7
11 836 Sue SHIN 57/67 Banff AB 0:20:06.3 (7) 0:03:20.9 (11) 0:56:06.1 (9) 0:01:58.6 (12) 0:42:48.0 (12) 2:04:20.1 +31:29.8
12 692 Connie KANE 58/67 Calgary AB 0:24:32.2 (13) 0:04:20.1 (13) 0:57:08.0 (10) 0:01:39.7 (8) 0:37:01.4 (10) 2:04:41.6 +31:51.3
13 701 Christy HOOD 63/67 Calgary AB 0:16:54.4 (4) 0:03:47.8 (12) 1:01:46.1 (13) 0:02:46.2 (13) 0:43:30.1 (13) 2:08:44.9 +35:54.6

Sprint F 45-49 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 833 Louise DIMMELL 7/67 Calgary AB 0:15:14.5 (1) 0:02:35.5 (1) 0:40:29.5 (1) 0:00:59.9 (1) 0:26:51.9 (1) 1:26:11.5  
2 771 Heather TRIGG 24/67 Calgary AB 0:17:48.9 (2) 0:02:40.7 (2) 0:47:51.3 (2) 0:01:20.7 (2) 0:29:49.9 (3) 1:39:31.6 +13:20.1
3 620 Ailsa LE MAY 49/67 Calgary AB 0:22:52.5 (4) 0:03:26.4 (4) 0:48:52.5 (3) 0:02:47.4 (5) 0:36:47.9 (4) 1:54:47.0 +28:35.5
4 655 Carri BUKER 54/67 Calgary AB 0:18:29.3 (3) 0:04:18.1 (5) 1:06:39.0 (4) 0:01:41.3 (3) 0:29:02.4 (2) 2:00:10.3 +33:58.8
5 705 Lesley Anne OVENDEN 67/67 Calgary AB 0:33:06.7 (5) 0:03:15.3 (3) 1:23:14.4 (5) 0:02:09.3 (4) 0:56:22.6 (5) 2:58:08.4 +1:31:56.9
DNS 606 Janine HURTUBISE * Morinville AB *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 748 Joanne GLASSFORD * Embro ON *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Sprint F 50-54 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 683 ANITA DALTON 30/67 Kelowna BC 0:17:22.4 (1) 0:01:55.6 (1) 0:49:35.3 (1) 0:01:23.3 (1) 0:32:26.1 (2) 1:42:42.8  
2 694 Barbara KING 32/67 Banff AB 0:17:29.3 (2) 0:02:14.4 (2) 0:50:55.4 (2) 0:02:00.3 (2) 0:30:39.3 (1) 1:43:18.9 +36.1

Sprint F 55-59 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 800 Susan EDMUNDS 59/67 Cochrane AB 0:21:55.3 (2) 0:03:22.9 (2) 0:59:30.3 (2) 0:01:47.9 (1) 0:39:18.7 (1) 2:05:55.3  
2 827 Jane OLDRING 60/67 Calgary AB 0:20:12.4 (1) 0:03:22.8 (1) 0:57:52.9 (1) 0:02:09.0 (2) 0:43:40.0 (2) 2:07:17.4 +1:22.1

Sprint F 60-64 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 758 Beth CHISHOLM 25/67 Radium Hot Springs BC 0:19:00.1 (1) 0:01:56.4 (1) 0:49:11.7 (1) 0:01:14.4 (1) 0:29:44.4 (1) 1:41:07.1  
2 787 Bonnie DIRK 61/67 Medicine Hat AB 0:41:17.9 (2) 0:04:12.2 (2) 0:49:50.7 (2) 0:02:12.4 (2) 0:30:07.2 (2) 2:07:40.7 +26:33.6

Sprint F 65-69 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
DNS 674 Myrna CULHAM * Red Deer AB *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Sprint M 16-19 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 798 Riley KASCAK 14/52 Penticton BC 0:11:03.5 (1) 0:01:33.7 (1) 0:45:52.7 (3) 0:00:52.4 (1) 0:25:07.5 (2) 1:24:29.9  
2 611 Jakob CHAMBERS 18/52 Calgary AB 0:16:58.2 (3) 0:02:56.1 (3) 0:42:16.8 (1) 0:01:49.2 (3) 0:24:07.8 (1) 1:28:08.3 +3:38.4
3 747 Caleb WEBER 20/52 Red Deer AB 0:15:44.3 (2) 0:02:07.7 (2) 0:44:12.6 (2) 0:01:23.2 (2) 0:27:03.9 (3) 1:30:31.9 +6:02.0

Sprint M 20-24 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 753 Sean FUNK 2/52 Cypress County AB 0:12:08.2 (1) 0:01:11.8 (1) 0:35:54.8 (1) 0:00:36.1 (1) 0:22:09.0 (1) 1:12:00.2  
2 786 Conrad SMITH 24/52 Calgary AB 0:18:16.4 (2) 0:03:07.5 (3) 0:45:16.3 (2) 0:00:46.3 (2) 0:25:35.1 (2) 1:33:01.9 +21:01.7
3 783 Nicholas SMITH 31/52 Calgary AB 0:18:30.3 (3) 0:02:53.2 (2) 0:50:10.9 (3) 0:01:16.0 (3) 0:26:35.1 (3) 1:39:25.7 +27:25.5

Sprint M 25-29 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 760 Robert BIRRELL 19/52 Calgary AB 0:17:17.3 (3) 0:03:21.1 (2) 0:41:40.6 (1) 0:01:24.1 (2) 0:24:25.5 (1) 1:28:08.7  
2 775 Cayle SORGE 29/52 Calgary AB 0:17:00.9 (2) 0:02:38.9 (1) 0:47:58.7 (2) 0:01:01.8 (1) 0:29:22.7 (2) 1:38:03.1 +9:54.4
3 723 Jordan BARNES 48/52 Airdrie AB 0:16:57.0 (1) 0:03:35.7 (3) 0:57:13.4 (3) 0:03:20.0 (3) 0:41:45.6 (3) 2:02:51.9 +34:43.2

Sprint M 30-34 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 845 Lorin INGLIS 5/52 Calgary AB 0:14:52.9 (2) 0:01:25.7 (1) 0:38:45.9 (2) 0:01:39.1 (4) 0:20:53.9 (1) 1:17:37.8  
2 612 Chad MURRAY 8/52 Calgary AB 0:10:36.9 (1) 0:01:42.9 (2) 0:38:37.2 (1) 0:00:56.2 (1) 0:26:51.5 (3) 1:18:44.9 +1:07.1
3 632 Travis EKELUND 17/52 Calgary AB 0:17:51.2 (3) 0:02:31.9 (3) 0:41:42.9 (3) 0:01:22.8 (2) 0:23:00.1 (2) 1:26:29.1 +8:51.3
4 626 Ryan STODDART 51/52 Calgary AB 0:27:39.3 (4) 0:03:10.1 (4) 1:02:08.3 (4) 0:01:33.5 (3) 0:35:55.9 (4) 2:10:27.2 +52:49.4

Sprint M 35-39 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 781 Ruan ZWANEPOEL 1/52 Dewinton AB 0:13:24.9 (2) 0:00:44.5 (1) 0:34:57.1 (1) 0:00:41.0 (1) 0:20:55.1 (1) 1:10:42.9  
2 859 Jeff MURRAY 3/52 Radium BC 0:13:46.7 (4) 0:01:01.9 (2) 0:35:49.6 (2) 0:00:50.8 (3) 0:22:00.1 (2) 1:13:29.3 +2:46.4
3 855 Brad GIBLIN 7/52 Calgary AB 0:13:27.5 (3) 0:01:25.6 (5) 0:38:20.6 (5) 0:01:03.5 (5) 0:24:08.1 (4) 1:18:25.5 +7:42.6
4 672 Duncan WHITTICK 9/52 Invermere BC 0:15:58.7 (6) 0:01:22.8 (4) 0:37:46.1 (4) 0:00:52.6 (4) 0:23:09.2 (3) 1:19:09.6 +8:26.7
5 697 Chris BENTLEY 10/52 Airdrie AB 0:13:50.9 (5) 0:01:22.1 (3) 0:37:07.7 (3) 0:00:48.1 (2) 0:26:50.5 (5) 1:19:59.5 +9:16.6
6 656 Ben BERCI 22/52 Banff AB 0:13:14.8 (1) 0:02:14.7 (6) 0:43:25.8 (6) 0:01:56.2 (9) 0:31:39.3 (7) 1:32:31.0 +21:48.1
7 803 Haru WATANABE 39/52 Invermere BC 0:21:30.4 (7) 0:03:41.3 (10) 0:46:44.2 (8) 0:01:46.2 (7) 0:31:06.9 (6) 1:44:49.2 +34:06.3
8 763 Mike ZURAWELL 42/52 Edmonton AB 0:23:15.3 (8) 0:02:53.4 (8) 0:49:04.0 (9) 0:01:51.1 (8) 0:32:58.0 (8) 1:50:02.1 +39:19.2
9 745 Jason LOW 43/52 Calgary AB 0:26:17.1 (9) 0:02:19.6 (7) 0:46:35.0 (7) 0:01:41.4 (6) 0:33:47.9 (9) 1:50:41.2 +39:58.3
10 658 Barry CARD 49/52 Calgary AB 0:27:07.9 (10) 0:03:30.7 (9) 0:54:47.8 (10) 0:02:09.0 (10) 0:35:18.3 (10) 2:02:54.0 +52:11.1

Sprint M 40-44 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 839 John BURROUGHS 6/52 Canmore AB 0:13:31.0 (1) 0:01:46.4 (2) 0:39:40.1 (3) 0:00:49.7 (3) 0:22:28.6 (1) 1:18:16.0  
2 661 Greg NIXON 11/52 Irricana AB 0:15:22.8 (3) 0:01:05.1 (1) 0:40:20.1 (4) 0:00:46.0 (2) 0:24:51.7 (2) 1:22:25.9 +4:09.9
3 699 Arthur MONDRAGON 12/52 Calgary AB 0:15:02.7 (2) 0:01:55.6 (3) 0:38:00.0 (1) 0:01:38.1 (5) 0:27:48.1 (5) 1:24:24.9 +6:08.9
4 820 Shane CARRITT 15/52 Red Deer AB 0:15:45.1 (4) 0:01:57.7 (4) 0:39:34.8 (2) 0:01:07.2 (4) 0:26:27.0 (3) 1:24:52.1 +6:36.1
5 713 Aaron GRANDBERG 27/52 Calgary AB 0:18:08.2 (5) 0:03:04.9 (5) 0:45:51.8 (5) 0:00:42.8 (1) 0:27:39.8 (4) 1:35:27.8 +17:11.8
6 774 Patrick LUTZ 35/52 Calgary AB 0:18:14.8 (6) 0:03:07.8 (6) 0:47:52.8 (6) 0:01:39.8 (6) 0:30:28.8 (6) 1:41:24.3 +23:08.3
DNS 828 Anthony GIUFFRE * Calgary AB *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Sprint M 45-49 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 676 Todd FORSYTH 4/52 Calgary AB 0:14:05.8 (1) 0:01:02.5 (1) 0:37:11.6 (1) 0:00:55.0 (1) 0:23:41.4 (1) 1:16:56.5  
2 832 Peter DIMMELL 16/52 Calgary AB 0:15:54.4 (3) 0:01:04.3 (2) 0:41:17.0 (2) 0:01:02.2 (2) 0:26:54.1 (2) 1:26:12.1 +9:15.6
3 668 Thor BARABONOFF 21/52 Leduc AB 0:15:31.8 (2) 0:01:50.9 (3) 0:43:04.1 (3) 0:01:57.7 (7) 0:29:18.0 (4) 1:31:42.7 +14:46.2
4 706 Dan MASSEY 33/52 Airdrie AB 0:18:54.5 (6) 0:02:39.7 (4) 0:47:52.6 (7) 0:02:04.4 (8) 0:29:07.3 (3) 1:40:38.7 +23:42.2
5 650 Vijay DOMINGO 36/52 Canmore AB 0:17:16.5 (5) 0:03:29.5 (8) 0:46:28.6 (4) 0:01:54.2 (6) 0:34:03.1 (7) 1:43:12.1 +26:15.6
6 654 Michael BUKER 40/52 Calgary AB 0:23:10.3 (7) 0:02:47.3 (7) 0:47:17.6 (5) 0:02:09.0 (9) 0:31:13.3 (6) 1:46:37.8 +29:41.3
7 826 James PALIDWAR 41/52 Sherwood Park AB 0:17:15.6 (4) 0:02:46.1 (6) 0:47:27.9 (6) 0:01:48.7 (5) 0:39:17.2 (9) 1:48:35.7 +31:39.2
8 724 Munaf MOHAMED 45/52 Calgary AB 0:25:12.5 (9) 0:02:42.6 (5) 0:54:25.6 (9) 0:01:39.8 (4) 0:30:08.0 (5) 1:54:08.6 +37:12.1
9 741 Andreas DILGER 47/52 Calgary AB 0:25:07.3 (8) 0:03:39.8 (9) 0:51:10.7 (8) 0:01:04.3 (3) 0:36:51.9 (8) 1:57:54.2 +40:57.7

Sprint M 50-54 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 799 Michael KASCAK 13/52 Penticton BC 0:16:14.0 (3) 0:01:58.7 (2) 0:40:58.3 (1) 0:01:02.1 (1) 0:24:16.5 (1) 1:24:29.8  
2 782 Brian SMITH 23/52 Calgary AB 0:16:05.9 (2) 0:03:01.8 (6) 0:44:51.0 (3) 0:01:33.0 (5) 0:27:07.4 (3) 1:32:39.4 +8:09.6
3 849 Kent NEILSON 26/52 Calgary AB 0:20:51.2 (9) 0:01:18.4 (1) 0:44:14.2 (2) 0:01:23.3 (3) 0:26:11.2 (2) 1:33:58.5 +9:28.7
4 852 Timothy NOKES 28/52 Banff AB 0:19:24.1 (7) 0:02:29.4 (4) 0:45:19.0 (4) 0:01:57.5 (8) 0:28:32.0 (4) 1:37:42.1 +13:12.3
5 684 KEN NIELSEN 32/52 Kelowna BC 0:15:44.0 (1) 0:02:13.8 (3) 0:45:50.0 (6) 0:01:48.3 (7) 0:34:40.7 (8) 1:40:17.0 +15:47.2
6 679 Paul BOWMAN 34/52 Kingston ON 0:17:45.5 (4) 0:03:15.0 (9) 0:45:42.1 (5) 0:01:44.7 (6) 0:32:42.2 (6) 1:41:09.7 +16:39.9
7 688 Royce BAKER 37/52 Calgary AB 0:19:21.1 (6) 0:03:02.1 (7) 0:47:15.1 (7) 0:01:14.0 (2) 0:32:35.0 (5) 1:43:27.4 +18:57.6
8 685 Jeff DALTON 44/52 Calgary AB 0:21:49.5 (10) 0:02:36.3 (5) 0:53:25.1 (8) 0:01:29.8 (4) 0:33:33.6 (7) 1:52:54.4 +28:24.6
9 678 Ravi DOMINGO 46/52 Seattle WA 0:20:32.5 (8) 0:03:09.0 (8) 0:57:14.0 (10) 0:02:01.5 (9) 0:34:56.1 (9) 1:57:53.3 +33:23.5
10 857 Michael PRIMEAU 50/52 Calgary AB 0:19:18.3 (5) 0:05:16.1 (10) 0:53:36.9 (9) 0:02:25.1 (10) 0:44:33.7 (10) 2:05:10.4 +40:40.6
DNF 731 Mike PRATT * Airdrie AB 0:15:36.8 (*) 0:01:36.7 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Sprint M 55-59 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 607 Pat MCCLOSKEY 25/52 Salmon Arm BC 0:15:15.7 (1) 0:03:01.9 (1) 0:43:19.5 (1) 0:01:47.0 (2) 0:29:59.0 (2) 1:33:23.3  
2 751 Randy JACKSON 30/52 Calgary AB 0:19:31.5 (2) 0:03:07.4 (2) 0:46:20.1 (2) 0:01:31.7 (1) 0:27:47.9 (1) 1:38:18.8 +4:55.5
3 822 Jeff PARRY 52/52 Calgary AB 0:25:27.6 (3) 0:04:36.2 (3) 0:54:49.3 (3) 0:03:10.4 (3) 0:43:56.0 (3) 2:11:59.5 +38:36.2
DNS 649 John HOOKS * Calgary AB *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Sprint M 60-64 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 817 Jeff BEVER 38/52 Calgary AB 0:15:51.2 (1) 0:03:22.9 (1) 0:48:00.5 (1) 0:02:26.0 (1) 0:34:52.3 (1) 1:44:33.2  
DNS 604 Joel RESTOULE * Calgary AB *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Team F 72-119 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 881 Rogers Townsend Archibald 5/24     0:31:26.5 (2) 0:00:43.0 (1) 1:17:59.3 (1) 0:00:26.5 (1) 0:48:08.1 (1) 2:38:43.6  
2 892 Wilson Habart Habart 22/24     0:27:36.3 (1) 0:00:53.3 (2) 1:44:31.2 (2) 0:03:34.8 (2) 1:09:13.6 (2) 3:25:49.5 +47:05.9

Team F 120-154 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 880 McKay Miles Feick 9/24     0:28:36.9 (2) 0:00:35.7 (1) 1:22:24.5 (1) 0:00:33.3 (1) 0:53:15.2 (1) 2:45:25.8  
2 896 Lailey Hader Costello 14/24     0:26:28.6 (1) 0:00:49.4 (2) 1:29:47.8 (2) 0:00:37.9 (2) 1:05:27.4 (2) 3:03:11.3 +17:45.5

Team F 155+ 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 877 Ibach Hagen Shanks 21/24     0:37:09.5 (1) 0:00:52.4 (1) 1:38:55.8 (1) 0:00:41.0 (1) 1:02:19.8 (1) 3:19:58.6  

Team M 0-71 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 885 Hulsmans Walmsley Phillips 8/24     0:25:40.2 (1) 0:00:36.4 (1) 1:27:41.6 (1) 0:00:33.7 (1) 0:49:10.0 (1) 2:43:42.1  

Team M 72-119 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 900 Walmsley Walmsley Maisonette 7/24     0:29:01.7 (1) 0:00:47.0 (1) 1:20:04.7 (1) 0:00:36.4 (1) 0:52:42.9 (1) 2:43:12.8  

Team M 120-154 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 899 Majer Gibson Majer 2/24     0:24:12.7 (1) 0:00:50.1 (1) 1:16:32.6 (2) 0:00:56.7 (2) 0:46:28.5 (1) 2:29:00.7  
2 879 Riep McKelvie Ponech 12/24     0:45:41.4 (2) 0:00:55.8 (2) 1:11:42.4 (1) 0:00:43.5 (1) 0:53:55.7 (2) 2:52:59.0 +23:58.3

Team M 155+ 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 878 Trentham Maclean Percival 1/24     0:24:55.5 (1) 0:00:38.0 (1) 1:11:15.5 (1) 0:00:38.4 (2) 0:50:28.0 (2) 2:27:55.5  
2 888 Carscadden Handcock Carscadden 10/24     0:33:27.5 (2) 0:00:52.5 (2) 1:22:12.3 (2) 0:00:33.7 (1) 0:48:53.9 (1) 2:46:00.0 +18:04.5

Team X 72-119 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 882 Skilnick Stephenson Stephenson 3/24     0:31:34.8 (2) 0:00:48.3 (2) 1:10:23.8 (1) 0:00:35.7 (1) 0:54:39.5 (1) 2:38:02.2  
2 891 Ritz Schultz Zurawell 6/24     0:31:19.4 (1) 0:00:31.5 (1) 1:10:55.6 (2) 0:00:37.1 (2) 0:56:06.5 (2) 2:39:30.2 +1:28.0

Team X 120-154 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 898 Rockafellow McBeath McBeath 4/24     0:30:11.6 (2) 0:00:40.4 (2) 1:13:01.4 (1) 0:00:32.4 (1) 0:53:37.5 (1) 2:38:03.5  
2 895 McDonald Kubian McDonald 13/24     0:30:20.7 (3) 0:00:47.9 (3) 1:33:18.2 (3) 0:00:42.0 (3) 0:56:51.2 (2) 3:02:00.1 +23:56.6
3 876 Willick Willick Korczewski 20/24     0:28:51.2 (1) 0:00:37.4 (1) 1:32:18.2 (2) 0:00:37.1 (2) 1:11:46.3 (3) 3:14:10.3 +36:06.8
DNS 897 Wanless Towne Barnes *     *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Team X 155+ 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 894 Barker Fleming  Gryzko 15/24     0:34:19.1 (1) 0:00:42.8 (2) 1:19:34.1 (1) 0:00:45.5 (4) 1:10:53.2 (4) 3:06:15.0  
2 893 Thorne Fleming Barker 18/24     0:38:30.6 (2) 0:00:55.2 (4) 1:37:12.2 (3) 0:00:39.6 (2) 0:53:03.7 (1) 3:10:21.4 +4:06.4
3 887 Armstrong Raby Raby 23/24     1:02:20.0 (4) 0:00:48.1 (3) 1:26:04.4 (2) 0:00:43.6 (3) 1:03:07.4 (2) 3:33:03.6 +26:48.6
4 886 Baker Koller Durand 24/24     0:41:31.6 (3) 0:00:39.4 (1) 1:47:49.3 (4) 0:00:38.0 (1) 1:03:41.7 (3) 3:34:20.2 +28:05.2
DSQ 875 Stroud Beninger Snowdon *     *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Team Family 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall City Prov Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 889 Gourlay Gourlay Gourlay 11/24     0:34:00.8 (1) 0:00:38.0 (2) 1:22:08.2 (2) 0:00:39.2 (3) 0:50:42.2 (1) 2:48:08.7  
2 884 Sorge Sorge Sorge 16/24     0:40:04.7 (3) 0:00:50.9 (4) 1:25:41.5 (3) 0:00:39.8 (4) 0:59:03.5 (3) 3:06:20.6 +18:11.9
3 883 Whittaker Whittaker Whittaker 17/24     0:40:00.0 (2) 0:00:41.0 (3) 1:33:24.3 (4) 0:00:32.4 (1) 0:53:18.9 (2) 3:07:56.9 +19:48.2
4 890 HEIDT BOURGEOIS Heidt 19/24     0:50:40.6 (4) 0:00:36.6 (1) 1:21:04.6 (1) 0:00:33.0 (2) 1:00:42.6 (4) 3:13:37.6 +25:28.9


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4