Heart of the Rockies Triathlon - Age Group Results | Zone4.ca



Heart of the Rockies Triathlon - Age Group Results

Date: Jul 13, 2014
StartList
Location: Invermere, BC
Host Club: Heart of the Rockies

 

Sprint Male 1 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
604 Joel RESTOULE Sprint M 60-64 8:00:00.0
607 Pat MCCLOSKEY Sprint M 55-59 8:00:00.0
611 Jakob CHAMBERS Sprint M 16-19 8:00:00.0
612 Chad MURRAY Sprint M 30-34 8:00:00.0
626 Ryan STODDART Sprint M 30-34 8:00:00.0
632 Travis EKELUND Sprint M 30-34 8:00:00.0
649 John HOOKS Sprint M 55-59 8:00:00.0
650 Vijay DOMINGO Sprint M 45-49 8:00:00.0
654 Michael BUKER Sprint M 45-49 8:00:00.0
656 Ben BERCI Sprint M 35-39 8:00:00.0
658 Barry CARD Sprint M 35-39 8:00:00.0
661 Greg NIXON Sprint M 40-44 8:00:00.0
668 Thor BARABONOFF Sprint M 45-49 8:00:00.0
672 Duncan WHITTICK Sprint M 35-39 8:00:00.0
676 Todd FORSYTH Sprint M 45-49 8:00:00.0
678 Ravi DOMINGO Sprint M 50-54 8:00:00.0
679 Paul BOWMAN Sprint M 50-54 8:00:00.0
684 KEN NIELSEN Sprint M 50-54 8:00:00.0
685 Jeff DALTON Sprint M 50-54 8:00:00.0
688 Royce BAKER Sprint M 50-54 8:00:00.0
697 Chris BENTLEY Sprint M 35-39 8:00:00.0
699 Arthur MONDRAGON Sprint M 40-44 8:00:00.0
706 Dan MASSEY Sprint M 45-49 8:00:00.0
713 Aaron GRANDBERG Sprint M 40-44 8:00:00.0
723 Jordan BARNES Sprint M 25-29 8:00:00.0
724 Munaf MOHAMED Sprint M 45-49 8:00:00.0
731 Mike PRATT Sprint M 50-54 8:00:00.0
741 Andreas DILGER Sprint M 45-49 8:00:00.0
745 Jason LOW Sprint M 35-39 8:00:00.0
747 Caleb WEBER Sprint M 16-19 8:00:00.0
751 Randy JACKSON Sprint M 55-59 8:00:00.0
753 Sean FUNK Sprint M 20-24 8:00:00.0
760 Robert BIRRELL Sprint M 25-29 8:00:00.0
763 Mike ZURAWELL Sprint M 35-39 8:00:00.0
774 Patrick LUTZ Sprint M 40-44 8:00:00.0
775 Cayle SORGE Sprint M 25-29 8:00:00.0
781 Ruan ZWANEPOEL Sprint M 35-39 8:00:00.0
782 Brian SMITH Sprint M 50-54 8:00:00.0
783 Nicholas SMITH Sprint M 20-24 8:00:00.0
786 Conrad SMITH Sprint M 20-24 8:00:00.0
798 Riley KASCAK Sprint M 16-19 8:00:00.0
799 Michael KASCAK Sprint M 50-54 8:00:00.0
803 Haru WATANABE Sprint M 35-39 8:00:00.0
817 Jeff BEVER Sprint M 60-64 8:00:00.0
820 Shane CARRITT Sprint M 40-44 8:00:00.0
822 Jeff PARRY Sprint M 55-59 8:00:00.0
826 James PALIDWAR Sprint M 45-49 8:00:00.0
828 Anthony GIUFFRE Sprint M 40-44 8:00:00.0
832 Peter DIMMELL Sprint M 45-49 8:00:00.0
839 John BURROUGHS Sprint M 40-44 8:00:00.0
845 Lorin INGLIS Sprint M 30-34 8:00:00.0
849 Kent NEILSON Sprint M 50-54 8:00:00.0
852 Timothy NOKES Sprint M 50-54 8:00:00.0
855 Brad GIBLIN Sprint M 35-39 8:00:00.0
857 Michael PRIMEAU Sprint M 50-54 8:00:00.0
859 Jeff MURRAY Sprint M 35-39 8:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4