Taylor Adams Kootenay Rockies Gran Fondo |
||
Date: Sep 7, 2014 | Location: Cranbrook, BC Host Club: Cranbrook Rotary |
|
|
Gran Fondo 152 km. Road Race Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | City | Province | Start Time |
1 | Pablo Adames | Gran Fondo Male | Calgary | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
2 | Guido Bachmann | Gran Fondo Male | Calgary | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
3 | David Baldrey | Gran Fondo Male | Calgary | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
4 | Erin Boehm | Gran Fondo Female | Jaffray | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
5 | Thomas Braacx | Gran Fondo Male | Calgary | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
6 | Tristen Chernove | Gran Fondo Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
7 | David Clay | Gran Fondo Male | Kimberley | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
8 | Jennie Coffin | Gran Fondo Female | St. Albert | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
9 | Hunter Corrigal | Gran Fondo Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
10 | Raul Cota | Gran Fondo Male | Calgary | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
11 | Paul Crawford | Gran Fondo Male | CALGARY | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
12 | Shaun Damstrom | Gran Fondo Male | Jaffray | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
13 | Scott Damstrom | Gran Fondo Male | Terrace | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
14 | Chris Desjardins | Gran Fondo Male | Nelson | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
15 | Scott Driver | Gran Fondo Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
16 | Eve Duciaume | Gran Fondo Female | Edmonton | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
17 | Shayne Elliot | Gran Fondo Male | Airdrie | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
18 | Phil Esslinger | Gran Fondo Male | Fort Steele | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
19 | Travis Fahselt | Gran Fondo Male | Jaffray | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
20 | Tim Fix | Gran Fondo Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
23 | Dean Giesbrecht | Gran Fondo Male | Bragg Creek | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
24 | Jeff Giesbrecht | Gran Fondo Male | North Vancouver | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
25 | Andrea Haworth | Gran Fondo Female | Invermere | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
26 | David Hengen | Gran Fondo Male | Fernie | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
27 | Tim Hicks | Gran Fondo Male | Castlegar | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
28 | Rob Hunter | Gran Fondo Male | Rocky Mountain House | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
29 | Mervyn Hutchinson | Gran Fondo Male | Creston | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
30 | Chris Jackson | Gran Fondo Male | - | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
31 | Neil Johnson | Gran Fondo Male | Jaffray | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
32 | Rodney Johnston | Gran Fondo Male | - | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
33 | Jason Jones | Gran Fondo Male | Jaffray | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
34 | Alison Jones | Gran Fondo Female | Bragg Creek | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
35 | Darrell Jones | Gran Fondo Male | Bragg Creek | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
36 | Gerry Kemp | Gran Fondo Male | kimberley | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
37 | Gerald Klassen | Gran Fondo Male | TRAIL | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
38 | Pat Klassen | Gran Fondo Male | Kelowna | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
39 | Mark Lane | Gran Fondo Male | Edmonton | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
40 | Robert Lang | Gran Fondo Male | - | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
41 | Derek Lee | Gran Fondo Male | Calgary | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
42 | Bob Lee | Gran Fondo Male | Calgary | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
43 | Brent MacDonald | Gran Fondo Male | calgary | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
44 | Tom Maier | Gran Fondo Male | Calgary | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
45 | Patrick McCurdy | Gran Fondo Male | Whistler | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
46 | Jane McCurdy | Gran Fondo Female | - | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
48 | Terry McDonald | Gran Fondo Male | Abbotsford | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
49 | Sharon McGrane | Gran Fondo Female | Colville | WA | 9:00:11.0 |
50 | Andrew McLeod | Gran Fondo Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
51 | Bryan Miller | Gran Fondo Male | West Creston | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
52 | Gary Moser | Gran Fondo Male | Victoria | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
53 | Chris Nakahara | Gran Fondo Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
54 | Alexander Nicholson | Gran Fondo Male | Victoria | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
55 | John Nielsen | Gran Fondo Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
56 | Gordon Olsen | Gran Fondo Male | Brooks | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
57 | Kevin Ostlund | Gran Fondo Male | Okotoks | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
58 | Bill Ostlund | Gran Fondo Male | Calgary | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
59 | Jesse Parker | Gran Fondo Male | Fernie | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
60 | David Paul | Gran Fondo Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
61 | Jacqueline Pinsonneault | Gran Fondo Female | Invermere | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
62 | Ken Plumb | Gran Fondo Male | Edmonton | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
63 | Brent Rogers | Gran Fondo Male | Kelowna | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
64 | Rob Seeley | Gran Fondo Male | Fernie | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
65 | Tara Szkorupa | Gran Fondo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
66 | Michael Szkorupa | Gran Fondo Male | jasper | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
67 | Jody Szkorupa | Gran Fondo Female | Cochrane | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
68 | Michelle Taylor | Gran Fondo Female | Invermere | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
69 | Tom Thannhauser | Gran Fondo Male | Calgary | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
70 | Eric Thorson | Gran Fondo Male | Nelson | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
71 | Nathan Trainor | Gran Fondo Male | - | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
72 | Charlene Turner | Gran Fondo Female | Creston | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
73 | Jimmy Vallance | Gran Fondo Male | Fernie | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
74 | Rob Veg | Gran Fondo Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
75 | Jason Wallach | Gran Fondo Male | Victoria | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
76 | Darrell Wiebe | Gran Fondo Male | Calgary | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
77 | Ken Wilkinson | Gran Fondo Male | kimberley | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
78 | Chad Zygadlo | Gran Fondo Male | Sparwood | BC | 9:00:11.0 |
Medio 102 km. Road Race Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | City | Province | Start Time |
47 | Dan McDonald | Medio Male | - | AB | 9:00:11.0 |
101 | Linda Affolder | Medio Female | Edmonton | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
102 | Todd Allison | Medio Male | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
103 | Mario Amantea | Medio Male | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
104 | Scott Anderson | Medio Male | Victoria | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
105 | Greg Andrews | Medio Male | Ta Ta Creek | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
106 | Kathryn Arbic | Medio Female | - | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
107 | Michele Asada | Medio Female | Victoria | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
108 | Martial Beaudin | Medio Male | Kimberley | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
109 | Andrea Bell | Medio Female | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
110 | Mike Bell | Medio Male | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
111 | Robert Bennison | Medio Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
112 | Sacha Bentall | Medio Female | - | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
113 | Barney Bentall | Medio Male | - | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
114 | Kath Bentall | Medio Female | - | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
115 | Karen Bergman | Medio Female | - | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
116 | Becca Bermel | Medio Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
117 | John Beveridge | Medio Male | North Vancouver | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
118 | Peter Bishop | Medio Male | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
119 | Tim Blair | Medio Male | Cochrane | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
120 | Sheryl Blair | Medio Female | Cochrane | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
121 | Bonnie Blakeman | Medio Female | Fernie | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
122 | Robert Bougie | Medio Male | Delta | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
123 | Lindsey Bright | Medio Female | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
124 | Norma Brown | Medio Female | Fernie | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
125 | Pamela Brown | Medio Female | - | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
126 | Evan Bueckert | Medio Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
127 | Georgia Bueckert | Medio Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
128 | Gavin Burnett | Medio Male | Lethbridge | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
129 | Jill Carley | Medio Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
130 | Therese Chickloski | Medio Female | Penticton | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
131 | Barry Chickloski | Medio Male | Penticton | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
132 | Cynthia Colten | Medio Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
133 | Martin Dahlke | Medio Male | Sparwood | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
134 | Danielle Daroux | Medio Female | Rossland | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
135 | Stewart Daroux | Medio Male | Rossland | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
136 | John Dawson | Medio Male | kimberley | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
137 | Brian De Paoli | Medio Male | Kimberley | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
138 | Michel de Spot | Medio Male | - | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
139 | Stu Deeks | Medio Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
140 | Neil Dobie | Medio Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
141 | Steve Donaldson | Medio Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
142 | Tyler Donaldson | Medio Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
143 | Matthew Drake | Medio Male | Fernie | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
144 | Don Drummond | Medio Male | Kelowna | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
145 | Jean-Ann Duncan | Medio Female | North Vancouver | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
146 | Mary Elliott | Medio Female | West Vancouvewr | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
147 | Peter Evans | Medio Male | Windermere | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
148 | Melissa Fahselt | Medio Female | Jaffray | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
149 | Rob Fairhead | Medio Male | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
150 | Allen Finch | Medio Male | Salmon Arm | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
151 | Robert Finch | Medio Male | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
152 | Mike Fox | Medio Male | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
153 | Suzanne Garand | Medio Female | Sparwood | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
155 | Ronan Gelber | Medio Male | Pincher Creek | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
156 | Kim Gelber | Medio Female | Pincher Creek | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
157 | Rosa Gilmar | Medio Female | Sparwood | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
158 | Lonnie Gladdish | Medio Male | Trail | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
159 | Martha Graham | Medio Female | - | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
160 | Dwight Grymaloski | Medio Male | Edmonton | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
161 | Mike Guinan | Medio Male | Banff | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
162 | Jim Gustafson | Medio Male | Castlegar | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
163 | Mike Harrington | Medio Male | Sparwood | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
164 | Corette Harrington | Medio Female | Sparwood | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
165 | Lorraine Harvey | Medio Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
166 | Deanna Hill | Medio Female | Fernie | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
167 | Marty Hill | Medio Male | Fernie | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
168 | Wayne Hind | Medio Male | grand forks | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
169 | William Hinz | Medio Male | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
170 | Laura Hurdal | Medio Female | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
171 | Heidi Israelson | Medio Female | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
172 | Leanne James | Medio Female | mission | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
173 | Jennifer Johnson | Medio Female | Jaffray | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
174 | Brent Jossy | Medio Male | - | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
175 | Leah Jossy | Medio Female | Kimberley | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
176 | Edward Kalthoff | Medio Male | - | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
177 | Yvonne Keyzer | Medio Female | Kimberley | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
178 | Yvonne Kiwior | Medio Female | Nelson | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
179 | Rob Klassen | Medio Male | Kamloops | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
180 | Colleen Klassen | Medio Female | Kamloops | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
181 | Rick Klassen | Medio Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
182 | Murray Knipfel | Medio Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
183 | Marie Kohlman | Medio Female | - | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
184 | Kirby Koochin | Medio Male | North Vancouver | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
185 | Stephen Kruchkowski | Medio Male | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
186 | Nancy Lee | Medio Female | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
187 | Carol Lindholm | Medio Female | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
188 | Jan Lindsay | Medio Female | Comox | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
189 | Bob Lindsay | Medio Male | Comox | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
190 | Darin Lindsay | Medio Male | Kimberley | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
191 | Russel Lockhart | Medio Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
192 | Barb Lockhart | Medio Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
193 | Malcolm Lucas | Medio Male | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
194 | Greg Lundmark | Medio Male | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
195 | Catherine Lundstrom | Medio Female | Nelson | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
196 | Lauren Lynch-Staunton | Medio Female | Lundbreck | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
197 | Robert MacDonald | Medio Male | - | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
198 | Steven Maher | Medio Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
199 | Dean Maidment | Medio Male | West Vancouvewr | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
200 | Diane Manson | Medio Female | - | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
201 | Shelley Mastaller | Medio Female | - | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
202 | Peter McConnachie | Medio Male | Marysville | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
203 | Carolyn McConnachie | Medio Female | Marysville | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
204 | Marilyn McDonald | Medio Female | Abbotsford | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
205 | Peter McDougall | Medio Male | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
206 | Wendy McDougall | Medio Female | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
207 | Andrew McFallon | Medio Male | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
208 | Douglas and Andrea McKay | Medio Tandem | Rossland | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
210 | Michael Michael Taylor | Medio Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
211 | Beverlee Miller | Medio Female | Fernie | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
212 | Terry Miller | Medio Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
213 | Colleen Mooney | Medio Female | Fernie | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
214 | Jill Morgan | Medio Female | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
215 | Rob Morgan | Medio Male | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
216 | Chris Newel | Medio Male | Kimberley | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
217 | Jessica Niedermayer | Medio Female | - | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
218 | Charlotte Osborne | Medio Female | cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
219 | Barry Oshanek | Medio Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
220 | John Padgett | Medio Male | banff | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
221 | Robert Parsons | Medio Male | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
222 | Cynthia Peacosh | Medio Female | Kimberley | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
223 | Andrea Perrino | Medio Female | North Vancouver | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
224 | Leona Pharis | Medio Female | - | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
225 | David Pyke | Medio Male | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
226 | Tara Ramdin | Medio Female | Kimberley | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
227 | Rod Ravenstein | Medio Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
228 | Alan Redding | Medio Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
229 | John Ribbink | Medio Male | Kelowna | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
230 | Jennifer Roberts | Medio Female | Kimberley | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
231 | Mark Rohmann | Medio Male | North Vancouver | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
232 | Lawrence Rozak | Medio Female | Kimberley | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
233 | Adam Rozak | Medio Male | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
234 | David Savage | Medio Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
235 | Don Schaab | Medio Male | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
236 | Grant Sharam | Medio Male | Kimberley | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
237 | Susanne Shickele | Medio Female | Airdrie | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
238 | Russell Simpson | Medio Male | Oxford | - | 9:09:59.0 |
239 | Paul Smithurst | Medio Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
240 | James Sprenger | Medio Male | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
241 | Brad Stadnyk | Medio Male | Okotoks | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
242 | Patricia Stock | Medio Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
243 | David Stock | Medio Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
244 | Lorelei Sullivan | Medio Female | nelson | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
245 | Tara Sykes | Medio Female | - | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
246 | Brenda Valer | Medio Female | Invermerre | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
247 | Dom Volard | Medio Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
248 | Mark Wagener | Medio Male | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
249 | Janette Wagener | Medio Female | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
250 | Rick Wallach | Medio Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
251 | Jim Whitfield | Medio Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
252 | Duncan Whittick | Medio Male | Invermere | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
253 | Stan Wiens | Medio Male | Medicine Hat | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
254 | Barb Williams | Medio Female | Nelson | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
255 | Rick Wise | Medio Male | Calgary | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
256 | Mike Taylor | Medio Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
257 | Mary-Doris Shewan | Medio Female | - | - | 9:09:59.0 |
258 | Edward Kowitz | Medio Male | Colville | WA | 9:09:59.0 |
259 | Lynn O'connor | Medio Female | Colville | WA | 9:09:59.0 |
260 | Tobias Gelber | Medio Male | Pincher Creek | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
261 | Mathias Gelber | Medio Male | Pincher Creek | AB | 9:09:59.0 |
Piccolo 52 km. Road Race Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | City | Province | Start Time |
154 | Joanne Gaucher | Piccolo Female | North Vancouver | BC | 9:09:59.0 |
301 | William Ackermann | Piccolo Male | Langley | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
302 | Annika Ackermann | Piccolo Female | Kimberley | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
303 | Marielle Ackermann | Piccolo Female | Kimberley | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
304 | Lisa Beaulac | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
306 | Everett Bellamy | Piccolo Male | maraysville | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
307 | Connie Biddles | Piccolo Female | CRANBROOK | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
308 | Lori Bleaney | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
309 | Dusty Bottoms | Piccolo Male | Skookumchuck | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
310 | Glen Brown | Piccolo Male | cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
311 | Brenda Brumwell | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
312 | Julian Bueckert | Piccolo Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
313 | Heather Buhler | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
314 | Max Carmanico | Piccolo Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
315 | Dan Chase | Piccolo Male | Kimberley | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
316 | Anne Christopoulos | Piccolo Female | Calgary | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
317 | Dave Christopoulos | Piccolo Male | Calgary | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
318 | Cheryl Chynoweth | Piccolo Female | Calgary | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
319 | Don Chynoweth | Piccolo Male | Calgary | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
320 | Perla Cota | Piccolo Female | Calgary | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
321 | Anders Damstrom | Piccolo Male | Jaffray | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
322 | Krista Damstrom | Piccolo Female | Jaffray | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
323 | Jill Dickson | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
325 | Amit Dutta | Piccolo Male | Cochrane | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
326 | Wayne Eburne | Piccolo Male | C ranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
327 | Cathy Evans | Piccolo Female | Windermere | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
328 | Tim Everets | Piccolo Male | Comox | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
329 | Cecilia Finch | Piccolo Female | Calgary | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
330 | Elizabeth Finch | Piccolo Female | Salmon Arm | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
331 | Matthew Finch | Piccolo Male | Calgary | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
332 | Cynthia Fooks | Piccolo Female | Kimberley | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
333 | Paul Freeze | Piccolo Male | Kimberley | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
334 | Laurel Giesbrecht | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
335 | Bill Gook | Piccolo Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
336 | Wendy Gook | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
337 | Bill Goss | Piccolo Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
338 | Donna Grobell | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
339 | Cindy Hagen | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
340 | Laura Halvorsen | Piccolo Female | - | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
341 | Laurent Hochart | Piccolo Male | cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
342 | Shirley Hudec | Piccolo Female | Salmo | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
343 | John Hudec | Piccolo Male | Salmo | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
344 | Carol Hyde | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
345 | Larry Hyde | Piccolo Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
346 | Jenny Ius | Piccolo Female | Trail | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
347 | Thomas Jackson | Piccolo Male | cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
348 | Mary Johnson | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
349 | EJ Johnson | Piccolo Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
350 | Murray Johnson | Piccolo Male | Kimberley | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
351 | Sara Jolie | Piccolo Female | cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
352 | Brenda Jossy | Piccolo Female | Fort Saskatchewan | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
353 | Eddie Jossy | Piccolo Male | Fort Saskatchewan | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
354 | Deanna Kemperman | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
355 | Amanda Keylock | Piccolo Female | Oxford | - | 9:19:59.0 |
356 | Sean Klassen | Piccolo Male | Kelowna | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
357 | Cathy Klassen | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
358 | Jovon Klassen | Piccolo Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
359 | Jordan Klassen | Piccolo Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
361 | Kathy Knourek | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
362 | Karina Kudryavtesva | Piccolo Female | Courtenay | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
363 | Douglas Laing | Piccolo Male | CALGARY | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
364 | Mary-Lynn Laing | Piccolo Female | CALGARY | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
365 | Andrea Lee | Piccolo Female | Calgary | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
366 | Lise Levesque | Piccolo Female | Montreal | QC | 9:19:59.0 |
367 | Brenda Logan | Piccolo Female | Olds | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
368 | Colleen Lowing | Piccolo Female | Nelson | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
369 | Anne Lundmark | Piccolo Female | Calgary | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
370 | Dannelle MacKinnon | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
371 | Jim Maidment | Piccolo Male | - | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
372 | Jim Maletta | Piccolo Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
373 | Cy McConnell | Piccolo Male | Invermere | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
374 | Tessa McGregor | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
375 | Mary McIntyre | Piccolo Female | Calgary | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
376 | Heather McKenzie | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
377 | MacKenzie McLean | Piccolo Female | Kimberley | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
378 | Molly Miller | Piccolo Female | kimberley | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
379 | Hazel Miller | Piccolo Female | Nelson | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
380 | Margaret Miller | Piccolo Female | Creston | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
381 | Larry Newel | Piccolo Male | Calgary | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
382 | Nicola Nichol | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
383 | Kathy Nickell | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
384 | Ron Nickell | Piccolo Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
386 | Jennifer Parsons | Piccolo Female | Calgary | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
387 | Emily Parsons | Piccolo Female | Calgary | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
388 | Denise Peebles | Piccolo Female | Kimberly | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
389 | Ellen Perrich | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
390 | James Proudfoot | Piccolo Male | Kimberley | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
391 | Karen Proudfoot | Piccolo Female | Kimberley | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
392 | Virginia Rasch | Piccolo Female | Ta Ta Creek | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
393 | Michelle Richmond | Piccolo Female | Moyie | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
394 | Maggie Robblee | Piccolo Female | Olds | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
395 | Kevin Roberge | Piccolo Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
396 | Alli Roberts | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
397 | Ross Robertson | Piccolo Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
398 | Mark Rogers | Piccolo Male | Moyie | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
399 | Lois Rozak | Piccolo Female | Kimberley | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
400 | Karla Shalley | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
401 | Jose Gabriel Solana Garcia | Piccolo Male | Calgary | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
402 | Peter Sprunger | Piccolo Male | Rosemary | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
403 | Jutta Sprunger | Piccolo Female | Rosemary | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
404 | Wayne Stetski | Piccolo Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
405 | Gwen Stewart | Piccolo Female | Kimberley | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
406 | Brette Stroud | Piccolo Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
407 | Tom Switzer | Piccolo Male | Busby | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
408 | Pam Switzer | Piccolo Female | Busby | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
409 | Jim Sykes | Piccolo Male | Kimberley | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
410 | Linda Szkorupa | Piccolo Female | jasper | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
411 | Jean Terpsma | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
412 | Kelly Thorsteinson | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
413 | Bill Tisdale | Piccolo Male | Crnabrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
414 | Charlene Trepanier | Piccolo Female | Calgary | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
415 | Robyn Vanden Broek | Piccolo Female | CRANBROOK | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
416 | Gerry Warner | Piccolo Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
417 | John Weatherill | Piccolo Male | - | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
418 | Dave White | Piccolo Male | Kimberley | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
419 | Peyton Wiebe | Piccolo Male | Calgary | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
420 | Caroline Willmott | Piccolo Female | - | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
421 | Rich Wilson | Piccolo Male | Kimberley | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
422 | Sydney Wilson | Piccolo Female | Kimberley | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
423 | Gary Wolfson | Piccolo Male | Saanichton | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
424 | Lynnette Wray | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
425 | John Young | Piccolo Male | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
426 | Sheryl Zral | Piccolo Female | Crescent | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
427 | Leah Zukowski | Piccolo Female | - | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
428 | Dave Savage | Piccolo Male | - | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
429 | Barb Deeks | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |
430 | Jennifer Allen | Piccolo Female | Calgary | AB | 9:19:59.0 |
431 | Brette Stroud | Piccolo Female | Cranbrook | BC | 9:19:59.0 |