Taylor Adams Kootenay Rockies Gran Fondo | Zone4.ca



Taylor Adams Kootenay Rockies Gran Fondo

Date: Sep 7, 2014
StartList
Location: Cranbrook, BC
Host Club: Cranbrook Rotary

 

Gran Fondo 152 km. Road Race Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory City Province Start Time
1 Pablo Adames Gran Fondo Male Calgary AB 9:00:11.0
2 Guido Bachmann Gran Fondo Male Calgary AB 9:00:11.0
3 David Baldrey Gran Fondo Male Calgary AB 9:00:11.0
4 Erin Boehm Gran Fondo Female Jaffray BC 9:00:11.0
5 Thomas Braacx Gran Fondo Male Calgary AB 9:00:11.0
6 Tristen Chernove Gran Fondo Male Cranbrook BC 9:00:11.0
7 David Clay Gran Fondo Male Kimberley BC 9:00:11.0
8 Jennie Coffin Gran Fondo Female St. Albert AB 9:00:11.0
9 Hunter Corrigal Gran Fondo Male Cranbrook BC 9:00:11.0
10 Raul Cota Gran Fondo Male Calgary AB 9:00:11.0
11 Paul Crawford Gran Fondo Male CALGARY AB 9:00:11.0
12 Shaun Damstrom Gran Fondo Male Jaffray BC 9:00:11.0
13 Scott Damstrom Gran Fondo Male Terrace BC 9:00:11.0
14 Chris Desjardins Gran Fondo Male Nelson BC 9:00:11.0
15 Scott Driver Gran Fondo Male Cranbrook BC 9:00:11.0
16 Eve Duciaume Gran Fondo Female Edmonton AB 9:00:11.0
17 Shayne Elliot Gran Fondo Male Airdrie AB 9:00:11.0
18 Phil Esslinger Gran Fondo Male Fort Steele BC 9:00:11.0
19 Travis Fahselt Gran Fondo Male Jaffray BC 9:00:11.0
20 Tim Fix Gran Fondo Male Cranbrook BC 9:00:11.0
23 Dean Giesbrecht Gran Fondo Male Bragg Creek AB 9:00:11.0
24 Jeff Giesbrecht Gran Fondo Male North Vancouver BC 9:00:11.0
25 Andrea Haworth Gran Fondo Female Invermere BC 9:00:11.0
26 David Hengen Gran Fondo Male Fernie BC 9:00:11.0
27 Tim Hicks Gran Fondo Male Castlegar BC 9:00:11.0
28 Rob Hunter Gran Fondo Male Rocky Mountain House AB 9:00:11.0
29 Mervyn Hutchinson Gran Fondo Male Creston BC 9:00:11.0
30 Chris Jackson Gran Fondo Male - AB 9:00:11.0
31 Neil Johnson Gran Fondo Male Jaffray BC 9:00:11.0
32 Rodney Johnston Gran Fondo Male - AB 9:00:11.0
33 Jason Jones Gran Fondo Male Jaffray BC 9:00:11.0
34 Alison Jones Gran Fondo Female Bragg Creek AB 9:00:11.0
35 Darrell Jones Gran Fondo Male Bragg Creek AB 9:00:11.0
36 Gerry Kemp Gran Fondo Male kimberley BC 9:00:11.0
37 Gerald Klassen Gran Fondo Male TRAIL BC 9:00:11.0
38 Pat Klassen Gran Fondo Male Kelowna BC 9:00:11.0
39 Mark Lane Gran Fondo Male Edmonton AB 9:00:11.0
40 Robert Lang Gran Fondo Male - BC 9:00:11.0
41 Derek Lee Gran Fondo Male Calgary AB 9:00:11.0
42 Bob Lee Gran Fondo Male Calgary AB 9:00:11.0
43 Brent MacDonald Gran Fondo Male calgary AB 9:00:11.0
44 Tom Maier Gran Fondo Male Calgary AB 9:00:11.0
45 Patrick McCurdy Gran Fondo Male Whistler BC 9:00:11.0
46 Jane McCurdy Gran Fondo Female - AB 9:00:11.0
48 Terry McDonald Gran Fondo Male Abbotsford BC 9:00:11.0
49 Sharon McGrane Gran Fondo Female Colville WA 9:00:11.0
50 Andrew McLeod Gran Fondo Male Cranbrook BC 9:00:11.0
51 Bryan Miller Gran Fondo Male West Creston BC 9:00:11.0
52 Gary Moser Gran Fondo Male Victoria BC 9:00:11.0
53 Chris Nakahara Gran Fondo Male Cranbrook BC 9:00:11.0
54 Alexander Nicholson Gran Fondo Male Victoria BC 9:00:11.0
55 John Nielsen Gran Fondo Male Cranbrook BC 9:00:11.0
56 Gordon Olsen Gran Fondo Male Brooks AB 9:00:11.0
57 Kevin Ostlund Gran Fondo Male Okotoks AB 9:00:11.0
58 Bill Ostlund Gran Fondo Male Calgary AB 9:00:11.0
59 Jesse Parker Gran Fondo Male Fernie BC 9:00:11.0
60 David Paul Gran Fondo Male Cranbrook BC 9:00:11.0
61 Jacqueline Pinsonneault Gran Fondo Female Invermere BC 9:00:11.0
62 Ken Plumb Gran Fondo Male Edmonton AB 9:00:11.0
63 Brent Rogers Gran Fondo Male Kelowna BC 9:00:11.0
64 Rob Seeley Gran Fondo Male Fernie BC 9:00:11.0
65 Tara Szkorupa Gran Fondo Female Cranbrook BC 9:00:11.0
66 Michael Szkorupa Gran Fondo Male jasper AB 9:00:11.0
67 Jody Szkorupa Gran Fondo Female Cochrane AB 9:00:11.0
68 Michelle Taylor Gran Fondo Female Invermere BC 9:00:11.0
69 Tom Thannhauser Gran Fondo Male Calgary AB 9:00:11.0
70 Eric Thorson Gran Fondo Male Nelson BC 9:00:11.0
71 Nathan Trainor Gran Fondo Male - AB 9:00:11.0
72 Charlene Turner Gran Fondo Female Creston BC 9:00:11.0
73 Jimmy Vallance Gran Fondo Male Fernie BC 9:00:11.0
74 Rob Veg Gran Fondo Male Cranbrook BC 9:00:11.0
75 Jason Wallach Gran Fondo Male Victoria BC 9:00:11.0
76 Darrell Wiebe Gran Fondo Male Calgary AB 9:00:11.0
77 Ken Wilkinson Gran Fondo Male kimberley BC 9:00:11.0
78 Chad Zygadlo Gran Fondo Male Sparwood BC 9:00:11.0

Medio 102 km. Road Race Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory City Province Start Time
47 Dan McDonald Medio Male - AB 9:00:11.0
101 Linda Affolder Medio Female Edmonton AB 9:09:59.0
102 Todd Allison Medio Male Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
103 Mario Amantea Medio Male Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
104 Scott Anderson Medio Male Victoria BC 9:09:59.0
105 Greg Andrews Medio Male Ta Ta Creek BC 9:09:59.0
106 Kathryn Arbic Medio Female - BC 9:09:59.0
107 Michele Asada Medio Female Victoria BC 9:09:59.0
108 Martial Beaudin Medio Male Kimberley BC 9:09:59.0
109 Andrea Bell Medio Female Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
110 Mike Bell Medio Male Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
111 Robert Bennison Medio Male Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
112 Sacha Bentall Medio Female - BC 9:09:59.0
113 Barney Bentall Medio Male - AB 9:09:59.0
114 Kath Bentall Medio Female - AB 9:09:59.0
115 Karen Bergman Medio Female - AB 9:09:59.0
116 Becca Bermel Medio Female Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
117 John Beveridge Medio Male North Vancouver BC 9:09:59.0
118 Peter Bishop Medio Male Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
119 Tim Blair Medio Male Cochrane AB 9:09:59.0
120 Sheryl Blair Medio Female Cochrane AB 9:09:59.0
121 Bonnie Blakeman Medio Female Fernie BC 9:09:59.0
122 Robert Bougie Medio Male Delta BC 9:09:59.0
123 Lindsey Bright Medio Female Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
124 Norma Brown Medio Female Fernie BC 9:09:59.0
125 Pamela Brown Medio Female - AB 9:09:59.0
126 Evan Bueckert Medio Male Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
127 Georgia Bueckert Medio Female Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
128 Gavin Burnett Medio Male Lethbridge AB 9:09:59.0
129 Jill Carley Medio Female Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
130 Therese Chickloski Medio Female Penticton BC 9:09:59.0
131 Barry Chickloski Medio Male Penticton BC 9:09:59.0
132 Cynthia Colten Medio Female Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
133 Martin Dahlke Medio Male Sparwood BC 9:09:59.0
134 Danielle Daroux Medio Female Rossland BC 9:09:59.0
135 Stewart Daroux Medio Male Rossland BC 9:09:59.0
136 John Dawson Medio Male kimberley BC 9:09:59.0
137 Brian De Paoli Medio Male Kimberley BC 9:09:59.0
138 Michel de Spot Medio Male - BC 9:09:59.0
139 Stu Deeks Medio Male Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
140 Neil Dobie Medio Male Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
141 Steve Donaldson Medio Male Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
142 Tyler Donaldson Medio Female Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
143 Matthew Drake Medio Male Fernie BC 9:09:59.0
144 Don Drummond Medio Male Kelowna BC 9:09:59.0
145 Jean-Ann Duncan Medio Female North Vancouver BC 9:09:59.0
146 Mary Elliott Medio Female West Vancouvewr BC 9:09:59.0
147 Peter Evans Medio Male Windermere BC 9:09:59.0
148 Melissa Fahselt Medio Female Jaffray BC 9:09:59.0
149 Rob Fairhead Medio Male Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
150 Allen Finch Medio Male Salmon Arm BC 9:09:59.0
151 Robert Finch Medio Male Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
152 Mike Fox Medio Male Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
153 Suzanne Garand Medio Female Sparwood BC 9:09:59.0
155 Ronan Gelber Medio Male Pincher Creek AB 9:09:59.0
156 Kim Gelber Medio Female Pincher Creek AB 9:09:59.0
157 Rosa Gilmar Medio Female Sparwood BC 9:09:59.0
158 Lonnie Gladdish Medio Male Trail BC 9:09:59.0
159 Martha Graham Medio Female - BC 9:09:59.0
160 Dwight Grymaloski Medio Male Edmonton AB 9:09:59.0
161 Mike Guinan Medio Male Banff AB 9:09:59.0
162 Jim Gustafson Medio Male Castlegar BC 9:09:59.0
163 Mike Harrington Medio Male Sparwood BC 9:09:59.0
164 Corette Harrington Medio Female Sparwood BC 9:09:59.0
165 Lorraine Harvey Medio Female Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
166 Deanna Hill Medio Female Fernie BC 9:09:59.0
167 Marty Hill Medio Male Fernie BC 9:09:59.0
168 Wayne Hind Medio Male grand forks BC 9:09:59.0
169 William Hinz Medio Male Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
170 Laura Hurdal Medio Female Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
171 Heidi Israelson Medio Female Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
172 Leanne James Medio Female mission BC 9:09:59.0
173 Jennifer Johnson Medio Female Jaffray BC 9:09:59.0
174 Brent Jossy Medio Male - BC 9:09:59.0
175 Leah Jossy Medio Female Kimberley BC 9:09:59.0
176 Edward Kalthoff Medio Male - AB 9:09:59.0
177 Yvonne Keyzer Medio Female Kimberley BC 9:09:59.0
178 Yvonne Kiwior Medio Female Nelson BC 9:09:59.0
179 Rob Klassen Medio Male Kamloops BC 9:09:59.0
180 Colleen Klassen Medio Female Kamloops BC 9:09:59.0
181 Rick Klassen Medio Male Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
182 Murray Knipfel Medio Male Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
183 Marie Kohlman Medio Female - BC 9:09:59.0
184 Kirby Koochin Medio Male North Vancouver BC 9:09:59.0
185 Stephen Kruchkowski Medio Male Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
186 Nancy Lee Medio Female Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
187 Carol Lindholm Medio Female Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
188 Jan Lindsay Medio Female Comox BC 9:09:59.0
189 Bob Lindsay Medio Male Comox BC 9:09:59.0
190 Darin Lindsay Medio Male Kimberley BC 9:09:59.0
191 Russel Lockhart Medio Male Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
192 Barb Lockhart Medio Female Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
193 Malcolm Lucas Medio Male Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
194 Greg Lundmark Medio Male Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
195 Catherine Lundstrom Medio Female Nelson AB 9:09:59.0
196 Lauren Lynch-Staunton Medio Female Lundbreck AB 9:09:59.0
197 Robert MacDonald Medio Male - AB 9:09:59.0
198 Steven Maher Medio Male Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
199 Dean Maidment Medio Male West Vancouvewr BC 9:09:59.0
200 Diane Manson Medio Female - BC 9:09:59.0
201 Shelley Mastaller Medio Female - BC 9:09:59.0
202 Peter McConnachie Medio Male Marysville BC 9:09:59.0
203 Carolyn McConnachie Medio Female Marysville BC 9:09:59.0
204 Marilyn McDonald Medio Female Abbotsford BC 9:09:59.0
205 Peter McDougall Medio Male Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
206 Wendy McDougall Medio Female Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
207 Andrew McFallon Medio Male Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
208 Douglas and Andrea McKay Medio Tandem Rossland BC 9:09:59.0
210 Michael Michael Taylor Medio Male Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
211 Beverlee Miller Medio Female Fernie BC 9:09:59.0
212 Terry Miller Medio Male Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
213 Colleen Mooney Medio Female Fernie BC 9:09:59.0
214 Jill Morgan Medio Female Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
215 Rob Morgan Medio Male Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
216 Chris Newel Medio Male Kimberley BC 9:09:59.0
217 Jessica Niedermayer Medio Female - BC 9:09:59.0
218 Charlotte Osborne Medio Female cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
219 Barry Oshanek Medio Male Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
220 John Padgett Medio Male banff AB 9:09:59.0
221 Robert Parsons Medio Male Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
222 Cynthia Peacosh Medio Female Kimberley BC 9:09:59.0
223 Andrea Perrino Medio Female North Vancouver BC 9:09:59.0
224 Leona Pharis Medio Female - AB 9:09:59.0
225 David Pyke Medio Male Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
226 Tara Ramdin Medio Female Kimberley BC 9:09:59.0
227 Rod Ravenstein Medio Male Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
228 Alan Redding Medio Male Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
229 John Ribbink Medio Male Kelowna BC 9:09:59.0
230 Jennifer Roberts Medio Female Kimberley BC 9:09:59.0
231 Mark Rohmann Medio Male North Vancouver BC 9:09:59.0
232 Lawrence Rozak Medio Female Kimberley BC 9:09:59.0
233 Adam Rozak Medio Male Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
234 David Savage Medio Male Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
235 Don Schaab Medio Male Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
236 Grant Sharam Medio Male Kimberley BC 9:09:59.0
237 Susanne Shickele Medio Female Airdrie AB 9:09:59.0
238 Russell Simpson Medio Male Oxford - 9:09:59.0
239 Paul Smithurst Medio Male Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
240 James Sprenger Medio Male Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
241 Brad Stadnyk Medio Male Okotoks AB 9:09:59.0
242 Patricia Stock Medio Female Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
243 David Stock Medio Male Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
244 Lorelei Sullivan Medio Female nelson BC 9:09:59.0
245 Tara Sykes Medio Female - BC 9:09:59.0
246 Brenda Valer Medio Female Invermerre AB 9:09:59.0
247 Dom Volard Medio Male Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
248 Mark Wagener Medio Male Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
249 Janette Wagener Medio Female Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
250 Rick Wallach Medio Male Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
251 Jim Whitfield Medio Male Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
252 Duncan Whittick Medio Male Invermere BC 9:09:59.0
253 Stan Wiens Medio Male Medicine Hat AB 9:09:59.0
254 Barb Williams Medio Female Nelson BC 9:09:59.0
255 Rick Wise Medio Male Calgary AB 9:09:59.0
256 Mike Taylor Medio Male Cranbrook BC 9:09:59.0
257 Mary-Doris Shewan Medio Female - - 9:09:59.0
258 Edward Kowitz Medio Male Colville WA 9:09:59.0
259 Lynn O'connor Medio Female Colville WA 9:09:59.0
260 Tobias Gelber Medio Male Pincher Creek AB 9:09:59.0
261 Mathias Gelber Medio Male Pincher Creek AB 9:09:59.0

Piccolo 52 km. Road Race Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory City Province Start Time
154 Joanne Gaucher Piccolo Female North Vancouver BC 9:09:59.0
301 William Ackermann Piccolo Male Langley BC 9:19:59.0
302 Annika Ackermann Piccolo Female Kimberley BC 9:19:59.0
303 Marielle Ackermann Piccolo Female Kimberley BC 9:19:59.0
304 Lisa Beaulac Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
306 Everett Bellamy Piccolo Male maraysville AB 9:19:59.0
307 Connie Biddles Piccolo Female CRANBROOK BC 9:19:59.0
308 Lori Bleaney Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
309 Dusty Bottoms Piccolo Male Skookumchuck BC 9:19:59.0
310 Glen Brown Piccolo Male cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
311 Brenda Brumwell Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
312 Julian Bueckert Piccolo Male Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
313 Heather Buhler Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
314 Max Carmanico Piccolo Male Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
315 Dan Chase Piccolo Male Kimberley BC 9:19:59.0
316 Anne Christopoulos Piccolo Female Calgary AB 9:19:59.0
317 Dave Christopoulos Piccolo Male Calgary AB 9:19:59.0
318 Cheryl Chynoweth Piccolo Female Calgary AB 9:19:59.0
319 Don Chynoweth Piccolo Male Calgary AB 9:19:59.0
320 Perla Cota Piccolo Female Calgary AB 9:19:59.0
321 Anders Damstrom Piccolo Male Jaffray BC 9:19:59.0
322 Krista Damstrom Piccolo Female Jaffray BC 9:19:59.0
323 Jill Dickson Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
325 Amit Dutta Piccolo Male Cochrane AB 9:19:59.0
326 Wayne Eburne Piccolo Male C ranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
327 Cathy Evans Piccolo Female Windermere BC 9:19:59.0
328 Tim Everets Piccolo Male Comox BC 9:19:59.0
329 Cecilia Finch Piccolo Female Calgary AB 9:19:59.0
330 Elizabeth Finch Piccolo Female Salmon Arm BC 9:19:59.0
331 Matthew Finch Piccolo Male Calgary AB 9:19:59.0
332 Cynthia Fooks Piccolo Female Kimberley BC 9:19:59.0
333 Paul Freeze Piccolo Male Kimberley BC 9:19:59.0
334 Laurel Giesbrecht Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
335 Bill Gook Piccolo Male Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
336 Wendy Gook Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
337 Bill Goss Piccolo Male Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
338 Donna Grobell Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
339 Cindy Hagen Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
340 Laura Halvorsen Piccolo Female - AB 9:19:59.0
341 Laurent Hochart Piccolo Male cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
342 Shirley Hudec Piccolo Female Salmo BC 9:19:59.0
343 John Hudec Piccolo Male Salmo BC 9:19:59.0
344 Carol Hyde Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
345 Larry Hyde Piccolo Male Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
346 Jenny Ius Piccolo Female Trail BC 9:19:59.0
347 Thomas Jackson Piccolo Male cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
348 Mary Johnson Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
349 EJ Johnson Piccolo Male Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
350 Murray Johnson Piccolo Male Kimberley BC 9:19:59.0
351 Sara Jolie Piccolo Female cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
352 Brenda Jossy Piccolo Female Fort Saskatchewan AB 9:19:59.0
353 Eddie Jossy Piccolo Male Fort Saskatchewan AB 9:19:59.0
354 Deanna Kemperman Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
355 Amanda Keylock Piccolo Female Oxford - 9:19:59.0
356 Sean Klassen Piccolo Male Kelowna BC 9:19:59.0
357 Cathy Klassen Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
358 Jovon Klassen Piccolo Male Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
359 Jordan Klassen Piccolo Male Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
361 Kathy Knourek Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
362 Karina Kudryavtesva Piccolo Female Courtenay BC 9:19:59.0
363 Douglas Laing Piccolo Male CALGARY AB 9:19:59.0
364 Mary-Lynn Laing Piccolo Female CALGARY AB 9:19:59.0
365 Andrea Lee Piccolo Female Calgary AB 9:19:59.0
366 Lise Levesque Piccolo Female Montreal QC 9:19:59.0
367 Brenda Logan Piccolo Female Olds AB 9:19:59.0
368 Colleen Lowing Piccolo Female Nelson BC 9:19:59.0
369 Anne Lundmark Piccolo Female Calgary AB 9:19:59.0
370 Dannelle MacKinnon Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
371 Jim Maidment Piccolo Male - BC 9:19:59.0
372 Jim Maletta Piccolo Male Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
373 Cy McConnell Piccolo Male Invermere BC 9:19:59.0
374 Tessa McGregor Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
375 Mary McIntyre Piccolo Female Calgary AB 9:19:59.0
376 Heather McKenzie Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
377 MacKenzie McLean Piccolo Female Kimberley BC 9:19:59.0
378 Molly Miller Piccolo Female kimberley BC 9:19:59.0
379 Hazel Miller Piccolo Female Nelson BC 9:19:59.0
380 Margaret Miller Piccolo Female Creston BC 9:19:59.0
381 Larry Newel Piccolo Male Calgary AB 9:19:59.0
382 Nicola Nichol Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
383 Kathy Nickell Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
384 Ron Nickell Piccolo Male Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
386 Jennifer Parsons Piccolo Female Calgary AB 9:19:59.0
387 Emily Parsons Piccolo Female Calgary BC 9:19:59.0
388 Denise Peebles Piccolo Female Kimberly BC 9:19:59.0
389 Ellen Perrich Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
390 James Proudfoot Piccolo Male Kimberley BC 9:19:59.0
391 Karen Proudfoot Piccolo Female Kimberley BC 9:19:59.0
392 Virginia Rasch Piccolo Female Ta Ta Creek BC 9:19:59.0
393 Michelle Richmond Piccolo Female Moyie BC 9:19:59.0
394 Maggie Robblee Piccolo Female Olds AB 9:19:59.0
395 Kevin Roberge Piccolo Male Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
396 Alli Roberts Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
397 Ross Robertson Piccolo Male Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
398 Mark Rogers Piccolo Male Moyie BC 9:19:59.0
399 Lois Rozak Piccolo Female Kimberley BC 9:19:59.0
400 Karla Shalley Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
401 Jose Gabriel Solana Garcia Piccolo Male Calgary AB 9:19:59.0
402 Peter Sprunger Piccolo Male Rosemary AB 9:19:59.0
403 Jutta Sprunger Piccolo Female Rosemary AB 9:19:59.0
404 Wayne Stetski Piccolo Male Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
405 Gwen Stewart Piccolo Female Kimberley BC 9:19:59.0
406 Brette Stroud Piccolo Male Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
407 Tom Switzer Piccolo Male Busby AB 9:19:59.0
408 Pam Switzer Piccolo Female Busby AB 9:19:59.0
409 Jim Sykes Piccolo Male Kimberley BC 9:19:59.0
410 Linda Szkorupa Piccolo Female jasper AB 9:19:59.0
411 Jean Terpsma Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
412 Kelly Thorsteinson Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
413 Bill Tisdale Piccolo Male Crnabrook BC 9:19:59.0
414 Charlene Trepanier Piccolo Female Calgary AB 9:19:59.0
415 Robyn Vanden Broek Piccolo Female CRANBROOK BC 9:19:59.0
416 Gerry Warner Piccolo Male Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
417 John Weatherill Piccolo Male - AB 9:19:59.0
418 Dave White Piccolo Male Kimberley BC 9:19:59.0
419 Peyton Wiebe Piccolo Male Calgary AB 9:19:59.0
420 Caroline Willmott Piccolo Female - AB 9:19:59.0
421 Rich Wilson Piccolo Male Kimberley BC 9:19:59.0
422 Sydney Wilson Piccolo Female Kimberley BC 9:19:59.0
423 Gary Wolfson Piccolo Male Saanichton BC 9:19:59.0
424 Lynnette Wray Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
425 John Young Piccolo Male Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
426 Sheryl Zral Piccolo Female Crescent BC 9:19:59.0
427 Leah Zukowski Piccolo Female - AB 9:19:59.0
428 Dave Savage Piccolo Male - BC 9:19:59.0
429 Barb Deeks Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0
430 Jennifer Allen Piccolo Female Calgary AB 9:19:59.0
431 Brette Stroud Piccolo Female Cranbrook BC 9:19:59.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2020 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4