Reino Keski-Salmi Loppet 2015 |
||
Date: Jan 17, 2015 | Location: Larch Hills Ski Area - Salmon Arm, B.C. Host Club: Larch Hills Nordic Society |
|
|
Overall 34K 34 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Gender | Start Time |
535 | Camille Cheskey | C 18-29 Male | M | 9:00:00.0 | |
536 | Thomas Hardy | C 18-29 Male | LH | M | 9:00:00.0 |
537 | John Connor | C 18-29 Male | LH | M | 9:00:00.0 |
538 | Kyle Flatman | C 18-29 Male | LH | M | 9:00:00.0 |
539 | Nico Petch | C 18-29 Male | OVSC | M | 9:00:00.0 |
540 | Martin Schrama | C 18-29 Male | WN | M | 9:00:00.0 |
541 | Joey Burton | C 18-29 Male | OVSC | M | 9:00:00.0 |
542 | Jeremy Weddell | C 18-29 Male | RN | M | 9:00:00.0 |
545 | Adriene Underhill | C 18-29 Female | F | 9:00:00.0 | |
546 | Elena Bruns | C 18-29 Female | LH | F | 9:00:00.0 |
547 | Ivy Strother | C 18-29 Female | SLN | F | 9:00:00.0 |
548 | Leah Volkers | C 18-29 Female | SLN | F | 9:00:00.0 |
549 | Clare Peacock | C 18-29 Female | RN | F | 9:00:00.0 |
555 | Greg Broadworth | D 30-39 Male | M | 9:00:00.0 | |
556 | Ben Guerard | D 30-39 Male | FNSC | M | 9:00:00.0 |
557 | Andre Carelse | D 30-39 Male | LH | M | 9:00:00.0 |
558 | Shane Pearce | D 30-39 Male | SLN | M | 9:00:00.0 |
559 | Geoff Waterman | D 30-39 Male | NP | M | 9:00:00.0 |
560 | Joe Wessel | D 30-39 Male | TEL | M | 9:00:00.0 |
561 | Tim Musselman Bell | D 30-39 Male | NP | M | 9:00:00.0 |
562 | Steve Beals | D 30-39 Male | LH | M | 9:00:00.0 |
563 | Mikhail Kudienko | D 30-39 Male | ---- | M | 9:00:00.0 |
575 | Daena Blixhavn | D 30-39 Female | CAN | F | 9:00:00.0 |
576 | Sarah Purslow | D 30-39 Female | SLN | F | 9:00:00.0 |
595 | Tom Evans | E 40-49 Male | NP | M | 9:00:00.0 |
596 | Sean Siever | E 40-49 Male | TEL | M | 9:00:00.0 |
597 | Jeff Raymond | E 40-49 Male | NR | M | 9:00:00.0 |
598 | Keith Hepburn | E 40-49 Male | LH | M | 9:00:00.0 |
599 | Mark Thomas | E 40-49 Male | FNSC | M | 9:00:00.0 |
600 | Gary Wade | E 40-49 Male | TEL | M | 9:00:00.0 |
601 | David Urness | E 40-49 Male | TEL | M | 9:00:00.0 |
602 | Jakob Dulisse | E 40-49 Male | NEL | M | 9:00:00.0 |
603 | Glenn Bond | E 40-49 Male | SLN | M | 9:00:00.0 |
604 | Scott Decker | E 40-49 Male | OVSC | M | 9:00:00.0 |
605 | Jeremy Ayotte | E 40-49 Male | LH | M | 9:00:00.0 |
606 | Aric Bishop | E 40-49 Male | M | 9:00:00.0 | |
625 | Daphne Brown | E 40-49 Female | LH | F | 9:00:00.0 |
626 | Katja Rademacher | E 40-49 Female | NR | F | 9:00:00.0 |
627 | Alison Campbell Urness | E 40-49 Female | TEL | F | 9:00:00.0 |
628 | Sheila Corbett | E 40-49 Female | LH | F | 9:00:00.0 |
629 | Franziska Plummer | E 40-49 Female | SLN | F | 9:00:00.0 |
645 | Andrew Melton | F 50-59 Male | M | 9:00:00.0 | |
646 | Gerry Furseth | F 50-59 Male | M | 9:00:00.0 | |
647 | Murray Drew | F 50-59 Male | CAN | M | 9:00:00.0 |
648 | Jeff Dolinsky | F 50-59 Male | GN | M | 9:00:00.0 |
649 | Guillaume Legault | F 50-59 Male | NR | M | 9:00:00.0 |
650 | Kim Poole | F 50-59 Male | NEL | M | 9:00:00.0 |
651 | John Herring | F 50-59 Male | MET | M | 9:00:00.0 |
652 | George Jackson | F 50-59 Male | LH | M | 9:00:00.0 |
653 | Bruce Johnson | F 50-59 Male | LIFE | M | 9:00:00.0 |
654 | David Wallensteen | F 50-59 Male | LH | M | 9:00:00.0 |
655 | Robert (Bob) Chisholm | F 50-59 Male | SLN | M | 9:00:00.0 |
656 | Ron Metza | F 50-59 Male | SLN | M | 9:00:00.0 |
657 | Robbie Metza | F 50-59 Male | WN | M | 9:00:00.0 |
670 | Trish Macleod | F 50-59 Female | NR | F | 9:00:00.0 |
671 | Louise Poole | F 50-59 Female | NEL | F | 9:00:00.0 |
672 | Cheryl Ryder | F 50-59 Female | ---- | F | 9:00:00.0 |
673 | Christina Johnson | F 50-59 Female | LIFE | F | 9:00:00.0 |
690 | John Davina | G 60-69 Male | KELN | M | 9:00:00.0 |
691 | Tom Jones | G 60-69 Male | M | 9:00:00.0 | |
692 | Ken Sidney | G 60-69 Male | CAN | M | 9:00:00.0 |
693 | David Ford | G 60-69 Male | M | 9:00:00.0 | |
694 | Mike Bell | G 60-69 Male | SLN | M | 9:00:00.0 |
695 | Allan Bahen | G 60-69 Male | LH | M | 9:00:00.0 |
696 | Greg Sherwood | G 60-69 Male | ---- | M | 9:00:00.0 |
697 | Chris Algeo | G 60-69 Male | LIFE | M | 9:00:00.0 |
698 | Gary Hartling | G 60-69 Male | LH | M | 9:00:00.0 |
699 | Garry Mitchell | G 60-69 Male | SLN | M | 9:00:00.0 |
700 | Gilles Longval | G 60-69 Male | LIFE | M | 9:00:00.0 |
701 | Gerry Breneman | G 60-69 Male | SLN | M | 9:00:00.0 |
702 | Martin Steinruck | G 60-69 Male | KELN | M | 9:00:00.0 |
703 | Chris Zimmermann | G 60-69 Male | YORA | M | 9:00:00.0 |
715 | Laurie Murray | G 60-69 Female | NP | F | 9:00:00.0 |
716 | Pat Pearce | G 60-69 Female | SLN | F | 9:00:00.0 |
717 | Pippa Wall | G 60-69 Female | NR | F | 9:00:00.0 |
Junior 17K 17 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Gender | Start Time |
500 | Calvin Hepburn | B 14-17 Male | LH | M | 9:00:00.0 |
501 | Aidan Hepburn | B 14-17 Male | LH | M | 9:00:00.0 |
502 | Mark Carson | B 14-17 Male | LH | M | 9:00:00.0 |
503 | James Hardy | B 14-17 Male | LH | M | 9:00:00.0 |
504 | Dominik Wilkie | B 14-17 Male | LH | M | 9:00:00.0 |
505 | Sunny Pickup | B 14-17 Male | LH | M | 9:00:00.0 |
506 | Finn Plummer | B 14-17 Male | SLN | M | 9:00:00.0 |
507 | Ben Van Bergeyk | B 14-17 Male | LH | M | 9:00:00.0 |
508 | Garrett Tremblay | B 14-17 Male | OVSC | M | 9:00:00.0 |
509 | Dominic Cooper | B 14-17 Male | NSWXC | M | 9:00:00.0 |
520 | Annah Bucher | B 14-17 Female | LH | F | 9:00:00.0 |
521 | Hannnah Bates | B 14-17 Female | LH | F | 9:00:00.0 |
522 | Jessica Brown | B 14-17 Female | LH | F | 9:00:00.0 |
523 | Glynis Sim | B 14-17 Female | LH | F | 9:00:00.0 |
Senior 17K 17 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Gender | Start Time |
730 | John Henderson | J 70-79 Male | LH | M | 9:00:00.0 |
731 | Alan Vyse | J 70-79 Male | OVSC | M | 9:00:00.0 |
732 | Jerry Hutter | J 70-79 Male | LH | M | 9:00:00.0 |
733 | Eric Rayson | J 70-79 Male | TEL | M | 9:00:00.0 |
734 | Blaine Carson | J 70-79 Male | LH | M | 9:00:00.0 |
740 | Mary Hamilton | J 70-79 Female | LH | F | 9:00:00.0 |
741 | Min Rayson | J 70-79 Female | TEL | F | 9:00:00.0 |
742 | Myrna Bosomworth | J 70-79 Female | NP | F | 9:00:00.0 |
748 | Gullan Hansen | K 80 & Over Female | LH | F | 9:00:00.0 |
Recreation 30K 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Gender | Start Time |
301 | Jim Beckner | R30 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:05:00.0 |
302 | Marcia Beckner | R30 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:05:00.0 |
304 | Peter Gumplinger | R30 18 & Over M&F | NR | M | 9:05:00.0 |
305 | Silke Gumplinger | R30 18 & Over M&F | NR | F | 9:05:00.0 |
306 | Richard Sim | R30 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:05:00.0 |
307 | Boyd Fischer | R30 18 & Over M&F | ---- | M | 9:05:00.0 |
308 | Chris Letham | R30 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:05:00.0 |
309 | Cindy McCallum | R30 18 & Over M&F | ---- | F | 9:05:00.0 |
310 | Roger Parenteau | R30 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:05:00.0 |
311 | Peter Molnar | R30 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:05:00.0 |
312 | Michael Ogloff | R30 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:05:00.0 |
313 | Russell Smith | R30 18 & Over M&F | TEL | M | 9:05:00.0 |
314 | Joan Bernard | R30 18 & Over M&F | OVSC | F | 9:05:00.0 |
315 | Rob Savage | R30 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:05:00.0 |
316 | Susan Chartrand | R30 18 & Over M&F | SLN | F | 9:05:00.0 |
317 | Donna Flatman | R30 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:05:00.0 |
318 | Carl Flatman | R30 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:05:00.0 |
319 | Sean Monaghan | R30 18 & Over M&F | OVSC | M | 9:05:00.0 |
320 | Patricia Danforth | R30 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:05:00.0 |
321 | Pat Hutchins | R30 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:05:00.0 |
322 | Dominique Raymond | R30 18 & Over M&F | TEL | M | 9:05:00.0 |
323 | Richard Radomske | R30 18 & Over M&F | ---- | M | 9:05:00.0 |
324 | Alison Howatt | R30 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:05:00.0 |
325 | Debbie Phillips | R30 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:05:00.0 |
326 | Alan Bates | R30 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:05:00.0 |
327 | Louise Bruns | R30 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:05:00.0 |
328 | Hermann Bruns | R30 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:05:00.0 |
329 | Geoff Styles | R30 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:05:00.0 |
330 | Louis-Marc Simard | R30 18 & Over M&F | RN | M | 9:05:00.0 |
331 | Luc Guilherme | R30 18 & Over M&F | OVSC | M | 9:05:00.0 |
332 | Cammy Pieper | R30 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:05:00.0 |
333 | Rod Gilmer | R30 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:05:00.0 |
334 | Hanka Mosher | R30 18 & Over M&F | F | 9:05:00.0 | |
335 | Alex Born | R30 18 & Over M&F | SLN | M | 9:05:00.0 |
336 | Ron Beals | R30 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:05:00.0 |
337 | Mona Hardy | R30 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:05:00.0 |
338 | Mary Regier | R30 18 & Over M&F | F | 9:05:00.0 | |
339 | George Zorn | R30 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:05:00.0 |
340 | Ty Brown | R30 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:05:00.0 |
341 | Maggie Shook | R30 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:05:00.0 |
342 | Peter Mair | R30 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:05:00.0 |
Jackrabbit 5K 5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Gender | Start Time |
89 | Lucas Hansen | A3 8-10 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
90 | Marcus Groenewald | A3 8-10 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
91 | David Camps-Johnson | A3 8-10 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
92 | Jeremy Strilchuk-Ross | A3 8-10 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
93 | Jonathan Breugem | A3 8-10 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
94 | Benjamin Milne | A3 8-10 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
95 | Ian Van Bergeyk | A3 8-10 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
96 | Franklin Ayotte | A3 8-10 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
97 | Simon Bakker | A3 8-10 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
98 | Max Beckner | A3 8-10 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
99 | Samuel Calkins | A3 8-10 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
100 | Eli Decker | A3 8-10 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
101 | Carson Paiement | A3 8-10 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
102 | Kai Wilson | A3 8-10 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
103 | Cameron Carelse | A3 8-10 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
104 | Jacob Hepburn | A3 8-10 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
105 | Connor Levins | A3 8-10 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
106 | Memphis Wilson | A3 8-10 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
107 | Luca Ariano | A3 8-10 Male | SLN | M | 9:10:00.0 |
108 | Ash Brooks | A3 8-10 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
109 | Kaden Kwiatkowski | A3 8-10 Male | OVSC | M | 9:10:00.0 |
110 | Christian Henrie | A3 8-10 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
111 | Kallum Kok | A3 8-10 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
112 | Carter Lawrence | A3 8-10 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
113 | Liam Young | A3 8-10 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
114 | Magnus Engleson | A3 8-10 Male | OVSC | M | 9:10:00.0 |
115 | Mitchell Bond | A3 8-10 Male | SLN | M | 9:10:00.0 |
116 | Kaden O'Connor | A3 8-10 Male | SLN | M | 9:10:00.0 |
117 | Griffin Webber | A3 8-10 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
118 | Alastair Harris | A3 8-10 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
119 | Jonas Decker | A3 8-10 Male | OVSC | M | 9:10:00.0 |
120 | Evan Sadesky | A3 8-10 Male | SLN | M | 9:10:00.0 |
121 | Samantha Peterson | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
122 | Alexandra Peterson | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
123 | Abby Bushell | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
124 | Beatrice Gagne | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
125 | Devyn Hughes | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
126 | Makayla Cadden | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
127 | Heidi Liebich | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
128 | Jenna-Rae Pieper | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
129 | Emily Carelse | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
130 | Tessa Elliott | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
131 | Annabelle Pieper | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
132 | Hilary Vukadinovic | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
133 | Teslyn Bates | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
134 | Talia Brown | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
135 | Zara Bucher | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
136 | Sara Chubey | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
137 | Katie Findlay | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
138 | Nadya Henrie | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
139 | Samantha Vukadinovic | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
140 | Maja Weisinger | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
141 | Isabelle Wilkie | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
142 | Taylor Parker | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
143 | Mikayla Wilkinson | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
144 | Hazel Brooks | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
145 | Louise Fahrig | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
146 | Stephanie Lu | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
147 | Brooklyn Wright | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
148 | Emmersen Haak | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
149 | Cheyanne Haak | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
150 | Kaelin Urness | A3 8-10 Female | TEL | F | 9:10:00.0 |
151 | Tarryn Blackburn | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
152 | Brynne Smith | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
153 | Katie Thielman | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
154 | Joelle Harris | A3 8-10 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
157 | Cameron McInnes | A4 11-13 Male | TEL | M | 9:10:00.0 |
158 | Evan Engel | A4 11-13 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
159 | Trond May | A4 11-13 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
160 | Fraser Paiement | A4 11-13 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
161 | Japheth Bucher | A4 11-13 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
162 | Lucas Sadesky | A4 11-13 Male | SLN | M | 9:10:00.0 |
163 | Ryan Henrie | A4 11-13 Male | LH | M | 9:10:00.0 |
176 | Julia Hart | A4 11-13 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
177 | Haleigh Parker | A4 11-13 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
178 | Lys Milne | A4 11-13 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
179 | Claire Van Bergeyk | A4 11-13 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
180 | Lillian Bakker | A4 11-13 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
181 | Maggie Beckner | A4 11-13 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
182 | Lucy Elliott | A4 11-13 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
183 | Teagan Findlay | A4 11-13 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
184 | Avery Hanson | A4 11-13 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
185 | Maggie Rodwell | A4 11-13 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
186 | Rachel Bates | A4 11-13 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
187 | Julia Brown | A4 11-13 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
188 | Grace Decker | A4 11-13 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
189 | Claire Engel | A4 11-13 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
190 | Megan Hart | A4 11-13 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
191 | Emma Levins | A4 11-13 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
192 | Kate Milne | A4 11-13 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
193 | Natalie Wilkie | A4 11-13 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
194 | Aria Izik-Dzurko | A4 11-13 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
195 | Fiona Young | A4 11-13 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
196 | Zoe Plummer | A4 11-13 Female | SLN | F | 9:10:00.0 |
197 | Zoe Larson | A4 11-13 Female | RN | F | 9:10:00.0 |
198 | Tylyn Brown | A4 11-13 Female | LH | F | 9:10:00.0 |
Jackrabbit 1K 1 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Gender | Start Time |
1 | Ian Calkins | A1 4 & Under Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
2 | Gideon Breugem | A1 4 & Under Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
3 | Keiran Parker | A1 4 & Under Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
4 | Kincade Tegart | A1 4 & Under Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
5 | Joshua Henrie | A1 4 & Under Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
6 | Mason Haak | A1 4 & Under Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
7 | Kai Cadden | A1 4 & Under Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
8 | Grayson Styles | A1 4 & Under Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
13 | Payton White | A1 4 & Under Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
14 | Layla Neate | A1 4 & Under Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
15 | Audrey Liebich | A1 4 & Under Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
16 | Yana Bonthuys | A1 4 & Under Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
17 | Maya Roberts | A1 4 & Under Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
18 | Clove Brooks | A1 4 & Under Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
19 | Kate Rogers | A1 4 & Under Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
20 | Marika Zonderland | A1 4 & Under Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
21 | Willow Pollen | A1 4 & Under Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
22 | Bellaku Caleb | A1 4 & Under Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
23 | Alex Guerard | A1 4 & Under Female | FNSC | F | 9:15:00.0 |
Jackrabbit 2K 2 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Gender | Start Time |
24 | Sophie Joerissen | A2 5-7 Female | SLN | F | 9:15:00.0 |
25 | Lincoln Thurgood | A2 5-7 Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
26 | Lilly-Ana Isaac | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
27 | Kian Smith | A2 5-7 Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
28 | Alexander Watkins | A2 5-7 Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
29 | Zachary Watkins | A2 5-7 Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
30 | Max Calkins | A2 5-7 Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
31 | Jared Peterson | A2 5-7 Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
32 | Daniel Neil | A2 5-7 Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
33 | Liam Neate | A2 5-7 Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
34 | Pete Foulger | A2 5-7 Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
35 | Kai Hansen | A2 5-7 Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
36 | Walter Bullen | A2 5-7 Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
37 | Ian Orchard | A2 5-7 Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
38 | Andre Groenewald | A2 5-7 Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
39 | Jack Abraham | A2 5-7 Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
40 | Sam Abraham | A2 5-7 Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
41 | Peter Liebich | A2 5-7 Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
42 | Cole Bukmeier | A2 5-7 Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
43 | Sam Muddiman | A2 5-7 Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
44 | Alexander Lamerton | A2 5-7 Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
45 | Ben Bonthuys | A2 5-7 Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
46 | Judah Tegart | A2 5-7 Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
47 | Jonas Roberts | A2 5-7 Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
48 | Will Heckrodt | A2 5-7 Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
49 | Jonathan Fulton | A2 5-7 Male | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
50 | Dawson Bond | A2 5-7 Male | SLN | M | 9:15:00.0 |
51 | Cole O'Connor | A2 5-7 Male | SLN | M | 9:15:00.0 |
52 | Ayanna Dawkins | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
53 | Jeremia Bucher | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
54 | Brisa Blackburn | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
55 | Reese Major | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
56 | Peyton Major | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
57 | Monika Weisinger | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
58 | Katy Calkins | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
59 | Kiera Cadden | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
60 | Melissa Neil | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
61 | Hannah Breugem | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
62 | Stella Bollans | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
63 | Emerson Lawless | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
64 | Grace Foulger | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
65 | Paige Bushell | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
66 | Olivia Baird | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
67 | Ella Engel | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
68 | Sara Worton | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
69 | Sabine Bukmeier | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
70 | Alice Chubey | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
71 | Paige Hughes | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
72 | Aspen Tegart | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
73 | Eden Heckrodt | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
74 | Tomi Wilson | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
75 | Sarah Ewanyshyn | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
76 | Lily Ewanyshyn | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
77 | Madeleine Wilkie | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
78 | Leah Parenteau | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
79 | Bethany Henrie | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
80 | Aleta Lu | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
81 | Zoe Kok | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
82 | Pedra Barss | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
83 | Olivia Wohlford | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
84 | Jocelyn Wohlford | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
85 | Etoile Brown | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
86 | Isabella Haak | A2 5-7 Female | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
87 | Erin Smith | A2 5-7 Female | TEL | F | 9:15:00.0 |
Recreation 10K 10 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Gender | Start Time |
210 | Maurice Kheong | R10 18 & Over M&F | ---- | M | 9:15:00.0 |
211 | Vickie Herbert | R10 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
212 | Matthew Henrie | R10 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
213 | Laura Smith | R10 18 & Over M&F | TEL | F | 9:15:00.0 |
214 | Brad Calkins | R10 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
215 | Yumi Pipe | R10 18 & Over M&F | ---- | F | 9:15:00.0 |
216 | Peggy Hung | R10 18 & Over M&F | SLN | F | 9:15:00.0 |
217 | Miyuki Lindeboom | R10 18 & Over M&F | ---- | F | 9:15:00.0 |
218 | Beverley Brosch | R10 18 & Over M&F | RN | F | 9:15:00.0 |
219 | Rebecca Brosch | R10 17 & Under M&F | RN | F | 9:15:00.0 |
220 | Melissa Thielman | R10 17 & Under M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
221 | Bart Larson | R10 18 & Over M&F | RN | M | 9:15:00.0 |
222 | Bernard Weare | R10 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
223 | Colin VanBuskirk | R10 17 & Under M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
224 | Tracey Larson | R10 18 & Over M&F | RN | F | 9:15:00.0 |
225 | Larissa Shumuk | R10 18 & Over M&F | ---- | F | 9:15:00.0 |
226 | Erasmus Bonthuys | R10 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
227 | Joyce Wessel | R10 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
228 | Margaret Hardy | R10 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
229 | Susan Wells | R10 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
230 | Chris Gravells | R10 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
231 | Michael Gravells | R10 17 & Under M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
232 | David Gravells | R10 17 & Under M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
233 | Liz-Ann Munro Lamarre | R10 18 & Over M&F | F | 9:15:00.0 | |
234 | Calvin Vanbuskirk | R10 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
Recreation 17K 17 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Gender | Start Time |
235 | Kim MacMillan | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
236 | Pauline Waelti | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
237 | Sharon Fabro | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
238 | Steve Fabro | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
239 | Jim Nadler | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
240 | Annika Ariano | R17 17 & Under M&F | SLN | F | 9:15:00.0 |
241 | Elizabeth Ariano | R17 18 & Over M&F | SLN | F | 9:15:00.0 |
242 | Natalya Ariano | R17 17 & Under M&F | SLN | F | 9:15:00.0 |
243 | Leigh Herbert | R17 18 & Over M&F | SO | M | 9:15:00.0 |
244 | Anne Lockington | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
245 | Ken Bakker | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
246 | Dirk Breugem | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
247 | Elaine Carelse | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
248 | Tina Letham | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
249 | Gail Clayton | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
250 | Trevor Embleton | R17 18 & Over M&F | SLN | M | 9:15:00.0 |
251 | David Lloyd | R17 18 & Over M&F | TEL | M | 9:15:00.0 |
252 | Judy Lloyd | R17 18 & Over M&F | TEL | F | 9:15:00.0 |
253 | Sue Richardson-Smith | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
254 | Russell Pipe | R17 18 & Over M&F | ---- | M | 9:15:00.0 |
255 | Shirley Pommier | R17 18 & Over M&F | SLN | F | 9:15:00.0 |
256 | Beth Savage | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
257 | Adrian Decker | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
258 | Heather Savage | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
259 | Maureen Defoe | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
260 | Lisa Scharf | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
261 | Brent Gifford | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
262 | Afke Zonderland | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
263 | Judy Murray | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
264 | Danielle Gifford | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
265 | David Olsen | R17 18 & Over M&F | TATR | M | 9:15:00.0 |
266 | Susan Cawsey | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
267 | Charlie Bruce | R17 18 & Over M&F | OVSC | M | 9:15:00.0 |
268 | Kevin O'Connor | R17 18 & Over M&F | SLN | M | 9:15:00.0 |
269 | David Danforth | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
270 | Eleanor Marshall | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
271 | Gerry Morrison | R17 18 & Over M&F | TEL | M | 9:15:00.0 |
272 | Janu Smith | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
273 | Brian Smith | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
274 | Crickett Radomske | R17 18 & Over M&F | ---- | F | 9:15:00.0 |
275 | Michael Chubey | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
276 | Laurens Vliet | R17 18 & Over M&F | NR | M | 9:15:00.0 |
277 | Lois Opatril | R17 18 & Over M&F | RN | F | 9:15:00.0 |
278 | Maxine Opatril | R17 17 & Under M&F | RN | F | 9:15:00.0 |
279 | Justin Wetherill | R17 18 & Over M&F | ---- | M | 9:15:00.0 |
280 | Art Herbert | R17 18 & Over M&F | SO | M | 9:15:00.0 |
281 | Barb McKinnon | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
282 | Amy Engel | R17 17 & Under M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
283 | Doug MacKay | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
284 | Sue Cairns | R17 18 & Over M&F | SLN | F | 9:15:00.0 |
285 | Pamela Engel | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
286 | Richard Motz | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
287 | Klaus Mey | R17 18 & Over M&F | OVSC | M | 9:15:00.0 |
288 | Greg Sadesky | R17 18 & Over M&F | SLN | M | 9:15:00.0 |
289 | Christine Peckham | R17 18 & Over M&F | SLN | F | 9:15:00.0 |
290 | Lorne Hunter | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
291 | Tony Lewis | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
292 | Joan Bratty | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
293 | Megan Brooke | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
294 | Alois Schonenberger | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
295 | Suzy Beckner | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
296 | Gerald Regier | R17 18 & Over M&F | M | 9:15:00.0 | |
297 | Markku Nikmo | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
298 | Amy Huppler | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
299 | Patrick Shea | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
300 | Kim Johnston | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |
349 | Phil McIntyre-Paul | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | M | 9:15:00.0 |
350 | Kari Wilkinson | R17 18 & Over M&F | LH | F | 9:15:00.0 |