Sprint Q & Prologue - CEC 2015 Haywood NORAM/Buff |
||
Date: Jan 30, 2015 | Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs |
|
|
Open (M) 1.5 km. Free | Buff Sprints |
Bib/# | Start Time | Name/Nom | Category | Club | Team |
1 | 9:05:00.00 | Bob Thompson | Open/Senior (M) | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay |
2 | 9:05:15.00 | Andy Shields | Open/Senior (M) | Lappe Nordic | NDC TBay |
3 | 9:05:30.00 | Michael Somppi | Open/Senior (M) | Lappe Nordic | AWCA |
4 | 9:05:45.00 | Julien Locke | Open/Senior (M) | Black Jack | Team Blackjack |
5 | 9:06:00.00 | Alexis Turgeon | Open/Senior (M) | Skinouk | NDC - CNEPH |
6 | 9:06:15.00 | Simon Lapointe | Open/Senior (M) | Skinouk | QCST |
7 | 9:06:30.00 | Yannick Lapierre | Open/Senior (M) | Nakkertok | AWCA |
8 | 9:06:45.00 | Colin Abbott | Open/Senior (M) | Whitehorse | Carleton U |
9 | 9:07:00.00 | Russell Kennedy | Open/Senior (M) | Canmore Nordic | Canmore Nordic |
10 | 9:07:15.00 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | Open/Senior (M) | Nakkertok | CNEPH |
11 | 9:07:30.00 | Sebastien Boehmler-Dandurand | Open/Senior (M) | Canmore Nordic | CNEPH |
12 | 9:07:45.00 | Alexis Morin | Open/Senior (M) | Skibec nordique | QCST |
13 | 9:08:00.00 | Kevin Sandau | Open/Senior (M) | Foothills Nordic | AWCA |
14 | 9:08:15.00 | Evan Palmer Charrette | Open/Senior (M) | Lappe Nordic | NDC TBay |
15 | 9:08:30.00 | Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan | Open/Senior (M) | Nakkertok | NDC TBay |
16 | 9:08:45.00 | Joey Foster | Open/Senior (M) | Team Hardwood | |
17 | 9:09:00.00 | Angus Foster | Open/Junior A (M) | Big Thunder Nordic | Lakehead U/OST |
18 | 9:09:15.00 | Stuart Harden | Open/Senior (M) | Rocky Mountain Racers | RMR |
19 | 9:09:30.00 | Nicholas Pigeon | Open/Junior A (M) | Skinouk | QCST |
20 | 9:09:45.00 | Nick Monette | Open/Senior (M) | Team Hardwood | AWCA |
21 | 9:10:00.00 | Scott Fraser | Open/Senior (M) | Black Jack | Team Blackjack |
22 | 9:10:15.00 | Jack Carlyle | Open/Senior (M) | Soo Finnish | AWCA |
23 | 9:10:30.00 | David Askwith | Open/Junior A (M) | Georgian Bay | NDC TBay |
24 | 9:10:45.00 | David Palmer | Open/Senior (M) | Black Jack | Team Blackjack |
25 | 9:11:00.00 | Olivier Hamel | Open/Junior A (M) | Skibec nordique | CNEPH-NST |
26 | 9:11:15.00 | Thomsen D'Hont | Open/Senior (M) | Yellowknife | Nipissing U |
27 | 9:11:30.00 | Julien Lamoureux | Open/Senior (M) | Montériski | CNEPH |
28 | 9:11:45.00 | Antoine Briand | Open/Junior A (M) | Skibec nordique | QCST |
29 | 9:12:00.00 | Andrew Brisbin | Open/Senior (M) | Rocky Mountain Racers | RMR |
30 | 9:12:15.00 | Jordan Cascagnette | Open/Senior (M) | Team Hardwood | Nipissing U |
31 | 9:12:30.00 | William Dumas | Open/Junior A (M) | Chelsea Nordiq | |
32 | 9:12:45.00 | Steffan Lloyd | Open/Senior (M) | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa |
33 | 9:13:00.00 | Conor Thompson | Open/Senior (M) | Montériski | |
34 | 9:13:15.00 | Gavin Shields | Open/Senior (M) | Lappe Nordic | |
35 | 9:13:30.00 | Matthias Purdon | Open/Senior (M) | Georgian Bay | |
36 | 9:13:45.00 | Carrington Pomeroy | Open/Senior (M) | Nakkertok | Carleton U |
37 | 9:14:00.00 | Andre Marchand | Open/Senior (M) | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa |
38 | 9:14:15.00 | Aaron Fahey | Open/Junior A (M) | Chelsea Nordiq | |
39 | 9:14:30.00 | Edouard Reed-Métayer | Open/Junior A (M) | Skibec nordique | |
40 | 9:14:45.00 | Maxime Raymond | Open/Junior A (M) | Skibec nordique | |
41 | 9:15:00.00 | Samuel Greer | Open/Junior A (M) | Highland Trailblazer | NDC TBay |
42 | 9:15:15.00 | Tate Macdonald | Open/Junior A (M) | Edmonton Nordic | AWCA/CRTG |
43 | 9:15:30.00 | William Poffenroth | Open/Senior (M) | Rocky Mountain Racers | |
44 | 9:15:45.00 | Thomas Reed-Métayer | Open/Senior (M) | Skibec nordique | |
45 | 9:16:00.00 | Antoine Hébert | Open/Junior A (M) | Montériski | |
46 | 9:16:15.00 | Graham Perry | Open/Junior A (M) | Nakkertok | Carleton U |
47 | 9:16:30.00 | Nelson Allan | Open/Junior A (M) | Nakkertok | Carleton U |
48 | 9:16:45.00 | Brendon Howard | Open/Junior A (M) | Nakkertok | |
49 | 9:17:00.00 | Seamus Boyd-Porter | Open/Senior (M) | Avalon Nordic | XCNL |
50 | 9:17:15.00 | Hughes Bergeron | Open/Senior (M) | Skibec Nordique | |
51 | 9:17:30.00 | Kevin Heppell | Open/Senior (M) | Charlo | NBST |
52 | 9:17:45.00 | Timothy Austen | Open/Junior A (M) | Nakkertok | Winsport |
53 | 9:18:00.00 | Antoine Laforte | Open/Junior A (M) | Skibec nordique | |
54 | 9:18:15.00 | Olivier Peloquin | Open/Junior A (M) | Montériski | |
55 | 9:18:30.00 | Patrick Van Walraven | Open/Senior (M) | Nakkertok | Carleton U |
56 | 9:18:45.00 | Geoffrey Way-Nee | Open/Junior A (M) | Kawartha Nordic | Lakehead U |
57 | 9:19:00.00 | Alexandre Leclerc | Open/Junior A (M) | Chelsea Nordiq | |
58 | 9:19:15.00 | Kevin Durkee | Open/Senior (M) | Yellowknife | Nipissing U |
59 | 9:19:30.00 | Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | Open/Junior A (M) | Nakkertok | Carleton U |
60 | 9:19:45.00 | Nicolas Beaulieu | Open/Junior A (M) | Orford | |
61 | 9:20:00.00 | August Myers | Open/Junior A (M) | Orford | |
62 | 9:20:15.00 | Konrad Kuhne | Open/Junior A (M) | Menihek Nordic | XCNL |
63 | 9:20:30.00 | Jesse Williams | Open/Junior A (M) | Nakkertok | |
64 | 9:20:45.00 | Connor Psuik | Open/Junior A (M) | Martock | Nipissing U |
65 | 9:21:00.00 | Ben Dearing | Open/Junior A (M) | Red River Nordic | MBST |
66 | 9:21:15.00 | Jonah Hudec | Open/Junior A (M) | North Highlands Nordic | NSST |
67 | 9:21:30.00 | Hayden Gorman | Open/Junior A (M) | Big Thunder Nordic | Lakehead |
68 | 9:21:45.00 | Robert Graham | Open/Junior A (M) | Carleton U | Carleton U |
69 | 9:22:00.00 | Bryan Stone | Open/Junior A (M) | North Bay Nordic | Nipissing U |
70 | 9:22:15.00 | Mark Rajack | Open/Senior (M) | XC Ottawa | TTO-NST |
71 | 9:22:30.00 | Jacob Heroux | Open/Junior A (M) | Temiskaming | Guelph U |