Sprint Q & Prologue - CEC 2015 Haywood NORAM/Buff |
||
Date: Jan 30, 2015 | Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs |
|
|
Open/Junior A (M) 1.5 km. Free | Buff Sprints |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | CCC | FIS | YOB | Prov | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 17 | Angus Foster | 12/69 | 23596 | 3100242 | 1995 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | Lakehead U/OST | 0:04:08.96 | |
2 | 25 | Olivier Hamel | 14/69 | 25623 | 3100316 | 1996 | QC | Skibec nordique | CNEPH-NST | 0:04:09.96 | +1.00 |
3 | 19 | Nicholas Pigeon | 18/69 | 24518 | 3100298 | 1995 | QC | Skinouk | QCST | 0:04:13.19 | +4.23 |
4 | 28 | Antoine Briand | 23/69 | 23624 | 3100314 | 1995 | QC | Skibec nordique | QCST | 0:04:17.18 | +8.22 |
5 | 31 | William Dumas | 25/69 | 26913 | 3100313 | 1996 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:04:19.13 | +10.17 | |
6 | 46 | Graham Perry | 26/69 | 25760 | 1995 | ON | Nakkertok | Carleton U | 0:04:19.87 | +10.91 | |
7 | 38 | Aaron Fahey | 34/69 | 25784 | 3100312 | 1996 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:04:25.34 | +16.38 | |
8 | 39 | Edouard Reed-Métayer | 36/69 | 25622 | 3100303 | 1996 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:04:26.15 | +17.19 | |
9 | 53 | Antoine Laforte | 37/69 | 31062 | 1999 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:04:27.30 | +18.34 | ||
10 | 23 | David Askwith | 40/69 | 25804 | 3100336 | 1995 | ON | Georgian Bay | NDC TBay | 0:04:29.72 | +20.76 |
11 | 48 | Brendon Howard | 42/69 | 25712 | 3100359 | 1996 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:04:33.73 | +24.77 | |
12 | 42 | Tate Macdonald | 43/69 | 25740 | 3100363 | 1996 | AB | Edmonton Nordic | AWCA/CRTG | 0:04:34.49 | +25.53 |
13 | 41 | Samuel Greer | 45/69 | 25709 | 3100360 | 1996 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | NDC TBay | 0:04:35.08 | +26.12 |
14 | 56 | Geoffrey Way-Nee | 46/69 | 29401 | 1996 | ON | Kawartha Nordic | Lakehead U | 0:04:35.81 | +26.85 | |
15 | 40 | Maxime Raymond | 47/69 | 25618 | 3100320 | 1996 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:04:36.58 | +27.62 | |
16 | 47 | Nelson Allan | 48/69 | 21483 | 1995 | AB | Nakkertok | Carleton U | 0:04:37.11 | +28.15 | |
17 | 59 | Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | 50/69 | 25715 | 1996 | ON | Nakkertok | Carleton U | 0:04:39.53 | +30.57 | |
18 | 45 | Antoine Hébert | 52/69 | 25750 | 1996 | QC | Montériski | 0:04:44.59 | +35.63 | ||
19 | 60 | Nicolas Beaulieu | 55/69 | 27403 | 3100333 | 1998 | QC | Orford | 0:04:48.45 | +39.49 | |
20 | 52 | Timothy Austen | 57/69 | 26342 | 1996 | ON | Nakkertok | Winsport | 0:04:54.93 | +45.97 | |
21 | 57 | Alexandre Leclerc | 58/69 | 28192 | 3100377 | 1996 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:04:55.20 | +46.24 | |
22 | 61 | August Myers | 59/69 | 27358 | 3100277 | 1996 | QC | Orford | 0:04:58.44 | +49.48 | |
23 | 54 | Olivier Peloquin | 60/69 | 25616 | 1996 | QC | Montériski | 0:04:58.58 | +49.62 | ||
24 | 63 | Jesse Williams | 61/69 | 24458 | 1995 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:05:01.09 | +52.13 | ||
25 | 64 | Connor Psuik | 62/69 | 28857 | 1996 | NS | Martock | Nipissing U | 0:05:10.64 | +1:01.68 | |
26 | 65 | Ben Dearing | 64/69 | 28183 | 1995 | MB | Red River Nordic | MBST | 0:05:16.01 | +1:07.05 | |
27 | 68 | Robert Graham | 65/69 | 1996 | ON | Carleton U | Carleton U | 0:05:19.38 | +1:10.42 | ||
28 | 66 | Jonah Hudec | 66/69 | 24505 | 1995 | NS | North Highlands Nordic | NSST | 0:05:26.78 | +1:17.82 | |
29 | 69 | Bryan Stone | 67/69 | 1995 | ON | North Bay Nordic | Nipissing U | 0:05:39.19 | +1:30.23 | ||
30 | 67 | Hayden Gorman | 69/69 | 33122 | 1995 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | Lakehead | 0:06:05.21 | +1:56.25 | |
DNS | 62 | Konrad Kuhne | * | 23589 | 1996 | NL | Menihek Nordic | XCNL | *** | *** | |
DNS | 71 | Jacob Heroux | * | 1996 | ON | Temiskaming | Guelph U | *** | *** |
Open/Senior (M) 1.5 km. Free | Buff Sprints |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | CCC | FIS | YOB | Prov | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 11 | Sebastien Boehmler-Dandurand | 1/69 | 28197 | 3100310 | 1993 | AB | Canmore Nordic | CNEPH | 0:03:58.81 | |
2 | 6 | Simon Lapointe | 2/69 | 19621 | 3100267 | 1993 | QC | Skinouk | QCST | 0:03:59.24 | +0.43 |
3 | 2 | Andy Shields | 3/69 | 14504 | 3100232 | 1991 | ON | Lappe Nordic | NDC TBay | 0:03:59.73 | +0.92 |
4 | 5 | Alexis Turgeon | 4/69 | 19686 | 3100234 | 1993 | QC | Skinouk | NDC - CNEPH | 0:04:00.99 | +2.18 |
5 | 14 | Evan Palmer Charrette | 5/69 | 22598 | 3100283 | 1994 | ON | Lappe Nordic | NDC TBay | 0:04:01.12 | +2.31 |
6 | 3 | Michael Somppi | 6/69 | 13526 | 3100160 | 1988 | ON | Lappe Nordic | AWCA | 0:04:01.40 | +2.59 |
7 | 9 | Russell Kennedy | 7/69 | 25625 | 3100268 | 1991 | AB | Canmore Nordic | Canmore Nordic | 0:04:02.49 | +3.68 |
8 | 1 | Bob Thompson | 8/69 | 14312 | 3100227 | 1991 | ON | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay | 0:04:03.91 | +5.10 |
9 | 13 | Kevin Sandau | 9/69 | 13504 | 3100128 | 1988 | AB | Foothills Nordic | AWCA | 0:04:04.14 | +5.33 |
10 | 8 | Colin Abbott | 10/69 | 14227 | 3100191 | 1990 | YT | Whitehorse | Carleton U | 0:04:05.91 | +7.10 |
11 | 22 | Jack Carlyle | 11/69 | 19782 | 3100266 | 1993 | AB | Soo Finnish | AWCA | 0:04:06.55 | +7.74 |
12 | 12 | Alexis Morin | 12/69 | 24486 | 3100297 | 1993 | QC | Skibec nordique | QCST | 0:04:08.96 | +10.15 |
13 | 10 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | 15/69 | 19561 | 3100251 | 1993 | QC | Nakkertok | CNEPH | 0:04:11.22 | +12.41 |
14 | 30 | Jordan Cascagnette | 16/69 | 14334 | 3100224 | 1991 | ON | Team Hardwood | Nipissing U | 0:04:12.39 | +13.58 |
15 | 18 | Stuart Harden | 17/69 | 21549 | 1994 | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | RMR | 0:04:13.18 | +14.37 | |
16 | 4 | Julien Locke | 19/69 | 21432 | 3100248 | 1993 | BC | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 0:04:13.32 | +14.51 |
17 | 15 | Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan | 20/69 | 21479 | 3100325 | 1994 | ON | Nakkertok | NDC TBay | 0:04:14.80 | +15.99 |
18 | 20 | Nick Monette | 21/69 | 19580 | 3100252 | 1993 | AB | Team Hardwood | AWCA | 0:04:16.38 | +17.57 |
19 | 26 | Thomsen D'Hont | 22/69 | 12916 | 3100122 | 1988 | NT | Yellowknife | Nipissing U | 0:04:16.79 | +17.98 |
20 | 7 | Yannick Lapierre | 24/69 | 14579 | 3100202 | 1992 | QC | Nakkertok | AWCA | 0:04:17.22 | +18.41 |
21 | 21 | Scott Fraser | 27/69 | 18509 | 1993 | BC | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 0:04:21.19 | +22.38 | |
22 | 32 | Steffan Lloyd | 28/69 | 14503 | 3100196 | 1990 | ON | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | 0:04:22.06 | +23.25 |
23 | 37 | Andre Marchand | 29/69 | 14171 | 3100205 | 1990 | ON | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | 0:04:22.24 | +23.43 |
24 | 16 | Joey Foster | 30/69 | 28653 | 3100344 | 1996 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:04:23.13 | +24.32 | |
25 | 24 | David Palmer | 31/69 | 18506 | 3100292 | 1993 | BC | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 0:04:23.58 | +24.77 |
26 | 36 | Carrington Pomeroy | 32/69 | 19604 | 3100290 | 1993 | QC | Nakkertok | Carleton U | 0:04:24.26 | +25.45 |
27 | 33 | Conor Thompson | 33/69 | 22614 | 3100302 | 1994 | QC | Montériski | 0:04:24.83 | +26.02 | |
28 | 27 | Julien Lamoureux | 35/69 | 21454 | 3100301 | 1994 | QC | Montériski | CNEPH | 0:04:25.36 | +26.55 |
29 | 43 | William Poffenroth | 38/69 | 27088 | 1993 | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | 0:04:27.95 | +29.14 | ||
30 | 35 | Matthias Purdon | 39/69 | 14209 | 1989 | ON | Georgian Bay | 0:04:29.47 | +30.66 | ||
31 | 55 | Patrick Van Walraven | 41/69 | 21467 | 1994 | ON | Nakkertok | Carleton U | 0:04:33.20 | +34.39 | |
32 | 29 | Andrew Brisbin | 44/69 | 14594 | 3100300 | 1990 | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | RMR | 0:04:34.60 | +35.79 |
33 | 49 | Seamus Boyd-Porter | 49/69 | 27440 | 1994 | NL | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 0:04:38.85 | +40.04 | |
34 | 51 | Kevin Heppell | 51/69 | 33097 | 1992 | NB | Charlo | NBST | 0:04:40.38 | +41.57 | |
35 | 44 | Thomas Reed-Métayer | 53/69 | 21601 | 3100304 | 1994 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:04:45.62 | +46.81 | |
36 | 50 | Hughes Bergeron | 54/69 | 22616 | 1994 | QC | Skibec Nordique | 0:04:47.06 | +48.25 | ||
37 | 58 | Kevin Durkee | 56/69 | 20518 | 1993 | NT | Yellowknife | Nipissing U | 0:04:50.45 | +51.64 | |
38 | 34 | Gavin Shields | 63/69 | 19224 | 1994 | ON | Lappe Nordic | 0:05:10.68 | +1:11.87 | ||
39 | 70 | Mark Rajack | 68/69 | 3960500 | 1981 | OT | XC Ottawa | TTO-NST | 0:06:01.46 | +2:02.65 |
Open/Junior A (F) 1.4 km. Free | Buff Sprints |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | CCC | FIS | YOB | Prov | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 77 | Marie Corriveau | 7/48 | 25806 | 3105203 | 1997 | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 0:04:52.60 | ||
2 | 86 | Sadie White | 9/48 | 23767 | 3105182 | 1996 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | NDC TBay | 0:04:55.67 | +3.07 |
3 | 79 | Ember Large | 11/48 | 23731 | 1995 | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | 0:04:57.16 | +4.56 | ||
4 | 94 | Madison Fraser | 14/48 | 21418 | 3105231 | 1996 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:05:02.62 | +10.02 | |
5 | 89 | Delphine Duvernay Tardif | 15/48 | 25602 | 1996 | QC | Montériski | 0:05:02.98 | +10.38 | ||
6 | 102 | Logan Hong | 18/48 | 23715 | 1996 | ON | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | 0:05:07.29 | +14.69 | |
7 | 82 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | 19/48 | 23610 | 3105205 | 1995 | QC | Skibec nordique | QCST | 0:05:07.79 | +15.19 |
8 | 100 | Alexandra Stukator | 20/48 | 30265 | 1997 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:05:08.28 | +15.68 | ||
9 | 83 | Alexandra Slobodian | 23/48 | 23717 | 3105225 | 1995 | ON | Nakkertok | OST | 0:05:10.93 | +18.33 |
10 | 97 | Isabella Howden | 24/48 | 27493 | 3105221 | 1996 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:05:15.11 | +22.51 | |
11 | 101 | Heidi Ohrling | 26/48 | 29435 | 1998 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:05:19.13 | +26.53 | ||
12 | 90 | Holly Brown | 27/48 | 28645 | 3105227 | 1995 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | OST | 0:05:22.11 | +29.51 |
13 | 96 | Isabelle Maclean | 28/48 | 20510 | 1995 | ON | Walden Nordic | Carleton U | 0:05:23.45 | +30.85 | |
14 | 105 | Adrienne Hynes | 29/48 | 24509 | 1995 | YT | Whitehorse | Carleton U | 0:05:27.98 | +35.38 | |
15 | 99 | Katherine Denis | 31/48 | 25762 | 3105240 | 1996 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:05:31.24 | +38.64 | |
16 | 95 | Camille Hamm | 33/48 | 23768 | 1996 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | Lakehead U | 0:05:37.68 | +45.08 | |
17 | 106 | Maya Boivin | 35/48 | 26905 | 1995 | MB | Kenora Nordic | Lakehead U | 0:05:42.63 | +50.03 | |
18 | 110 | Emily Jones | 36/48 | 28194 | 1996 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | Carleton U | 0:05:45.19 | +52.59 | |
19 | 116 | Lauren Aarts | 39/48 | 1995 | ON | North Bay Nordic | Nipissing U | 0:05:51.69 | +59.09 | ||
20 | 103 | Dafné Théroux Izquierdo | 40/48 | 25771 | 1996 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:05:52.25 | +59.65 | ||
21 | 112 | Kynyn Doughty | 41/48 | 26924 | 1996 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:05:53.41 | +1:00.81 | ||
22 | 111 | Marianne St-Louis-Morneau | 42/48 | 25613 | 3105223 | 1996 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:05:56.08 | +1:03.48 | |
23 | 109 | Alana Hennessy | 47/48 | 27385 | 1996 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:06:11.90 | +1:19.30 | ||
24 | 113 | Andréanne Dumont | 48/48 | 26908 | 1996 | QC | Skinouk | 0:07:06.50 | +2:13.90 | ||
DNS | 115 | Anna Mallory | * | 1995 | ON | Carleton U | Carleton U | *** | *** |
Open/Senior (F) 1.4 km. Free | Buff Sprints |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | CCC | FIS | YOB | Prov | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 72 | Heidi Widmer | 1/48 | 14175 | 3105114 | 1991 | AB | Foothills Nordic | AWCA-NST | 0:04:22.95 | |
2 | 73 | Andrea Dupont | 2/48 | 5573 | 3105105 | 1980 | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | 0:04:31.68 | +8.73 | |
3 | 74 | Jennifer Jackson | 3/48 | 21582 | 3105217 | 1995 | ON | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay | 0:04:36.25 | +13.30 |
4 | 75 | Alannah Maclean | 4/48 | 19646 | 3105169 | 1993 | ON | Walden Nordic | NDC TBay | 0:04:43.20 | +20.25 |
5 | 78 | Kendra Murray | 5/48 | 22984 | 3105219 | 1993 | YT | Whitehorse | Carleton U | 0:04:46.04 | +23.09 |
6 | 81 | Brittany Webster | 6/48 | 14219 | 3105097 | 1987 | AB | Highland Trailblazer | AWCA | 0:04:47.87 | +24.92 |
7 | 76 | Kajsa Heyes | 8/48 | 14562 | 3105181 | 1992 | BC | Hollyburn | Nipissing U | 0:04:55.22 | +32.27 |
8 | 85 | Brandy Stewart | 10/48 | 13899 | 3105192 | 1977 | MT | Nakkertok | 0:04:56.02 | +33.07 | |
9 | 80 | Annika Hicks | 12/48 | 18875 | 3105133 | 1991 | AB | Canmore Nordic | 0:05:01.26 | +38.31 | |
10 | 92 | Kyla Vanderzwet | 13/48 | 19694 | 3105187 | 1989 | ON | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | 0:05:01.93 | +38.98 |
11 | 88 | Shelby Dickey | 16/48 | 21473 | 1994 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:05:04.55 | +41.60 | ||
12 | 87 | Ingrid Hagberg | 17/48 | 18900 | 3105164 | 1991 | ON | XC Ottawa | 0:05:07.18 | +44.23 | |
13 | 84 | Sheila Kealey | 21/48 | 3485 | 3105048 | 1964 | ON | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa | 0:05:08.83 | +45.88 |
14 | 91 | Holly Jones | 22/48 | 27359 | 1992 | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | Carleton U | 0:05:10.68 | +47.73 | |
15 | 93 | Emma Camicioli | 25/48 | 25732 | 3105206 | 1993 | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | 0:05:15.79 | +52.84 | |
16 | 118 | Katie Prufer | 30/48 | 1992 | ON | Queen's U | Queen's U | 0:05:29.97 | +1:07.02 | ||
17 | 104 | Jessica Metuzals | 32/48 | 31837 | 1991 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:05:34.14 | +1:11.19 | ||
18 | 117 | Carina Eberhardt | 34/48 | 3205410 | 1991 | OT | SV Freudenstadt | Nipissing U | 0:05:42.25 | +1:19.30 | |
19 | 119 | Sarah Murray | 37/48 | 1988 | YT | Whitehorse | Carleton U | 0:05:46.61 | +1:23.66 | ||
20 | 98 | Katie Madden | 38/48 | 25759 | 1992 | ON | Team Hardwood | Waterloo U | 0:05:47.35 | +1:24.40 | |
21 | 108 | Kaitlyn McMahon | 43/48 | 19587 | 3105142 | 1990 | ON | XC Ottawa | 0:05:56.10 | +1:33.15 | |
22 | 107 | Ilona Gyapay | 44/48 | 21565 | 1992 | NT | Hay River | RMR | 0:06:01.82 | +1:38.87 | |
23 | 120 | Gemma Dingwall | 45/48 | 1994 | ON | Carleton U | Carleton U | 0:06:08.38 | +1:45.43 | ||
24 | 114 | Mariah Hudec | 46/48 | 24504 | 1992 | NS | North Highlands Nordic | NSST | 0:06:11.75 | +1:48.80 |
PN Sit Ski Assis (M) 0.8 km. Free | Prologue |
PL | Bib | Name | CCC | FIS | YOB | Prov | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 250 | Caelan Flannigan | 31842 | 1999 | ON | Temiskaming | 0:04:05.38 |
PN Sit Ski Assis (F) 0.8 km. Free | Prologue |
PL | Bib | Name | CCC | FIS | YOB | Prov | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 252 | Tanya Quesnel | 25798 | 1996 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:03:50.88 | |||
2 | 251 | Draga Culjak | 34071 | 1968 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:04:34.81 | +43.93 |
PN Stand/Deb (M) 1.25 km. Free | Proloque |
PL | Bib | Name | CCC | FIS | YOB | Prov | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 254 | Gabriel Denis | 21495 | 1993 | ON | Iroquois Falls | 0:03:56.94 | |||
2 | 253 | Christopher Barclay | 28196 | 1996 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:04:22.47 | +25.53 | ||
DNS | 256 | Jason Naval | 31831 | 1985 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | *** | *** |
PN Stand/Deb (F) 1.25 km. Free | Prologue |
PL | Bib | Name | CCC | FIS | YOB | Prov | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 255 | Christine Henry | 24888 | 1991 | ON | Laurentian Nordic | 0:04:13.08 |
Junior B (M) 1997 3 km. Free | Prologue |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | CCC | FIS | YOB | Prov | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 260 | Antoine Blais | 1/156 | 27382 | 3100371 | 1997 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:06:56.46 | ||
2 | 269 | Marcus Nussbaum | 4/156 | 27384 | 1997 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:07:06.16 | +9.70 | ||
3 | 267 | Julian Alexander-Cook | 5/156 | 27369 | 1997 | ON | Nakkertok | OST | 0:07:06.25 | +9.79 | |
4 | 262 | Maks Zechel | 6/156 | 27387 | 3100366 | 1997 | ON | Nakkertok | OST | 0:07:08.71 | +12.25 |
5 | 257 | Gareth Williams | 9/156 | 25705 | 3100351 | 1997 | BC | Telemark | Black Jack | 0:07:14.18 | +17.72 |
6 | 259 | Ryan Jackson | 11/156 | 28149 | 3100380 | 1997 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:07:20.05 | +23.59 | |
7 | 268 | Kayden Sim | 12/156 | 27437 | 3100350 | 1997 | BC | Hollyburn | 0:07:21.47 | +25.01 | |
8 | 261 | Gabriel Sarrazin | 14/156 | 28172 | 3100376 | 1997 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:07:23.79 | +27.33 | |
9 | 265 | Fergus Foster | 20/156 | 25591 | 3100243 | 1997 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 0:07:29.01 | +32.55 | |
10 | 264 | Vincent Boucher | 21/156 | 28169 | 3100373 | 1997 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:07:33.08 | +36.62 | |
11 | 296 | Noah Cooke | 22/156 | 27478 | 1997 | AB | Foothills Nordic | 0:07:33.22 | +36.76 | ||
12 | 271 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | 23/156 | 27357 | 3100368 | 1997 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:07:35.27 | +38.81 | |
13 | 279 | Larkin Wasmuth | 24/156 | 30250 | 1997 | AB | Fort Saskatchewan | AWCA/CRTG | 0:07:35.69 | +39.23 | |
14 | 258 | Luke Gerwing | 27/156 | 26914 | 1997 | AB | Edmonton Nordic | AWCA-CRTG | 0:07:40.79 | +44.33 | |
15 | 287 | William Gourgues | 28/156 | 27419 | 3100375 | 1997 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:07:41.28 | +44.82 | |
16 | 288 | Colin Ward | 29/156 | 29432 | 1997 | NS | Martock | NSST | 0:07:41.42 | +44.96 | |
17 | 293 | Devon Ryan | 30/156 | 29466 | 1997 | NL | Menihek Nordic | XCNL | 0:07:42.77 | +46.31 | |
18 | 283 | Nilan McIntosh | 31/156 | 28177 | 3100364 | 1997 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:07:43.29 | +46.83 | |
19 | 280 | Hudson Lucier | 32/156 | 27367 | 1997 | YT | Whitehorse | YTST | 0:07:43.34 | +46.88 | |
20 | 281 | Mikell Blain-Rogers | 33/156 | 29312 | 1997 | ON | North Bay Nordic | 0:07:43.81 | +47.35 | ||
21 | 272 | Austin Valjas | 41/156 | 29263 | 1997 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:07:48.97 | +52.51 | ||
22 | 308 | Levi Warkentine | 42/156 | 28640 | 1997 | MB | Boundary Trails Nordic | MBST | 0:07:49.07 | +52.61 | |
23 | 274 | Michael Macisaac-Jones | 47/156 | 21497 | 3100365 | 1997 | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | 0:07:50.98 | +54.52 | |
24 | 301 | Rod Bottrell | 50/156 | 27484 | 1997 | ON | Georgian Bay | 0:07:52.50 | +56.04 | ||
25 | 286 | Liam Veinotte | 51/156 | 28180 | 1997 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:07:52.52 | +56.06 | ||
26 | 303 | Patrick Marshall | 56/156 | 27374 | 1997 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:07:57.46 | +1:01.00 | ||
27 | 315 | Anthony Burgess | 59/156 | 30216 | 1997 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:08:00.56 | +1:04.10 | ||
28 | 292 | Kieran Tomlinson | 60/156 | 27393 | 1997 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:08:00.86 | +1:04.40 | ||
29 | 411 | Andrew Ladouceur | 72/156 | 1997 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:08:09.59 | +1:13.13 | |||
30 | 300 | Silas Lang | 74/156 | 25735 | 1997 | AB | Edmonton Nordic | AWCA/CRTG | 0:08:12.41 | +1:15.95 | |
31 | 390 | David Lanteigne | 80/156 | 27376 | 1997 | NB | NBST | NBST | 0:08:18.13 | +1:21.67 | |
32 | 295 | Xavier Parent | 99/156 | 28861 | 1997 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:08:31.42 | +1:34.96 | ||
33 | 412 | Joshua Cartmell | 116/156 | 1997 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:08:52.54 | +1:56.08 | |||
34 | 407 | Owen Beveridge | 127/156 | 1997 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:09:07.91 | +2:11.45 | |||
35 | 331 | Nolan Scheier | 137/156 | 27363 | 1997 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:09:21.90 | +2:25.44 | ||
36 | 406 | Jared Shaw | 138/156 | 1997 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:09:23.96 | +2:27.50 | |||
37 | 403 | Morgan Chandler | 155/156 | 1997 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:10:07.45 | +3:10.99 |
Junior B (M) 1998 3 km. Free | Prologue |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | CCC | FIS | YOB | Prov | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 263 | Patrick McIlroy | 2/156 | 27442 | 1998 | NL | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 0:07:01.97 | ||
2 | 275 | Levi Nadlersmith | 3/156 | 28191 | 1998 | MB | Downtown Nordic | MBST | 0:07:04.25 | +2.28 | |
3 | 277 | Félix Longpré | 7/156 | 27414 | 1998 | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 0:07:11.82 | +9.85 | ||
4 | 270 | Étienne Hébert | 8/156 | 29287 | 1998 | QC | Montériski | 0:07:13.64 | +11.67 | ||
5 | 266 | Kieran Lumb | 10/156 | 29457 | 1998 | BC | Hollyburn | BCDS | 0:07:15.97 | +14.00 | |
6 | 316 | Aidan Kirkham | 13/156 | 31823 | 1998 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:07:22.99 | +21.02 | ||
7 | 282 | Noah Thompson | 17/156 | 29393 | 1998 | ON | Georgian | 0:07:26.01 | +24.04 | ||
8 | 320 | Francis Izquierdo-Bernier | 18/156 | 30227 | 3100370 | 1998 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:07:26.49 | +24.52 | |
9 | 273 | Antoine Cyr | 19/156 | 30263 | 1998 | QC | Skinouk | 0:07:28.06 | +26.09 | ||
10 | 410 | Graham Ritchie | 25/156 | 1998 | ON | Georgian | 0:07:37.02 | +35.05 | |||
11 | 278 | Jean-Christophe Barrette | 36/156 | 27432 | 3100339 | 1998 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:07:45.90 | +43.93 | |
12 | 285 | Kyle Reinhardt | 39/156 | 29299 | 3100352 | 1998 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:07:46.51 | +44.54 | |
13 | 413 | Ian Durand | 43/156 | 1998 | MI | Hagerty Nordic | 0:07:49.10 | +47.13 | |||
14 | 294 | Mitchell Slobodian | 44/156 | 29267 | 1998 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:07:49.35 | +47.38 | ||
15 | 290 | Matteo Reich | 52/156 | 29478 | 1998 | ON | Soo Finnish | 0:07:53.61 | +51.64 | ||
16 | 306 | Reid Norman | 55/156 | 30891 | 1998 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:07:56.65 | +54.68 | ||
17 | 284 | Noah Taylor | 57/156 | 27473 | 1998 | NL | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 0:07:57.50 | +55.53 | |
18 | 276 | Nicholas Schute | 61/156 | 29281 | 1998 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:08:01.31 | +59.34 | ||
19 | 321 | Aidan Carr | 62/156 | 31481 | 1998 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 0:08:02.66 | +1:00.69 | ||
20 | 309 | Robert Manstan | 64/156 | 29424 | 1998 | NL | Menihek Nordic | XCNL | 0:08:03.47 | +1:01.50 | |
21 | 297 | Siméon Lemay | 65/156 | 30228 | 1998 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:08:05.01 | +1:03.04 | ||
22 | 396 | Mattias Shikatani | 67/156 | 31841 | 1998 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:08:07.54 | +1:05.57 | ||
23 | 302 | Raphaël Giguère | 69/156 | 31868 | 1998 | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 0:08:08.33 | +1:06.36 | ||
24 | 323 | Dawson Lyon | 70/156 | 29291 | 1998 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:08:09.44 | +1:07.47 | ||
25 | 291 | Vincent Drolet | 75/156 | 30225 | 1998 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:08:13.12 | +1:11.15 | ||
26 | 305 | Simon Smith | 76/156 | 30262 | 1998 | ON | Georgian Bay | 0:08:13.43 | +1:11.46 | ||
27 | 324 | Nicolas Lum | 77/156 | 29271 | 1998 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:08:13.69 | +1:11.72 | ||
28 | 341 | Laurent Provencher | 79/156 | 31485 | 1998 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:08:17.35 | +1:15.38 | ||
29 | 289 | Mathieu Comeau | 83/156 | 27095 | 1998 | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 0:08:19.27 | +1:17.30 | ||
30 | 326 | Benjamin Turgeon | 87/156 | 30240 | 1998 | QC | Skinouk | 0:08:21.39 | +1:19.42 | ||
31 | 395 | Nathan Johnstone | 92/156 | 31798 | 1998 | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:08:25.88 | +1:23.91 | ||
32 | 344 | Yan Savoie | 96/156 | 30232 | 1998 | QC | Rapido | 0:08:28.92 | +1:26.95 | ||
33 | 329 | Colin Fowlow | 101/156 | 31787 | 1998 | NL | Blow Me Down | XCNL | 0:08:34.90 | +1:32.93 | |
34 | 338 | Mathieu Pelletier | 103/156 | 31484 | 1998 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:08:37.54 | +1:35.57 | ||
35 | 339 | Darion Dillabaugh | 105/156 | 33114 | 1998 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:08:38.54 | +1:36.57 | ||
36 | 380 | Cameron Roe | 111/156 | 32889 | 1998 | MB | Red River Nordic | MBST | 0:08:47.45 | +1:45.48 | |
37 | 400 | Liam Marcolini | 130/156 | 33115 | 1998 | ON | Walden Nordic | 0:09:10.83 | +2:08.86 | ||
38 | 350 | Vincent Bouchard | 131/156 | 32904 | 1998 | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:09:12.88 | +2:10.91 | ||
39 | 401 | Adrian Marcolini | 133/156 | 31056 | 1998 | ON | Walden Nordic | 0:09:17.93 | +2:15.96 | ||
DNS | 318 | Waldon Moreau | * | 30264 | 1998 | ON | Mono Nordic | *** | *** |
Juvenile (M)1999 3 km. Free | Prologue |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | CCC | FIS | YOB | Prov | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 402 | Malcolm Thompson | 15/156 | 33113 | 2000 | ON | Georgian | 0:07:24.33 | |||
2 | 399 | Alexander Maycock | 16/156 | 33728 | 1999 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:07:25.41 | +1.08 | ||
3 | 298 | Antoine Barette | 26/156 | 31856 | 1999 | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:07:37.59 | +13.26 | ||
4 | 374 | Oliver Grocott | 34/156 | 31043 | 1999 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:07:45.12 | +20.79 | ||
5 | 312 | Pierrick Sarthou | 35/156 | 25578 | 1999 | QC | Montériski | 0:07:45.46 | +21.13 | ||
6 | 381 | Pierre Grall-Johnson | 37/156 | 31045 | 1999 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:07:46.00 | +21.67 | ||
7 | 360 | Finn Dodgson | 38/156 | 33731 | 1999 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:07:46.39 | +22.06 | ||
8 | 299 | Hudson McCubbin | 40/156 | 31808 | 1999 | ON | North Bay Nordic | 0:07:46.68 | +22.35 | ||
9 | 310 | Conor McGovern | 45/156 | 30215 | 1999 | MB | Red River Nordic | MBST | 0:07:49.61 | +25.28 | |
10 | 317 | Martti Muzyka | 46/156 | 27389 | 1999 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 0:07:49.77 | +25.44 | ||
11 | 367 | Vincent Landry | 48/156 | 31850 | 1999 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:07:51.66 | +27.33 | ||
12 | 313 | Sebastien Gingras | 49/156 | 29495 | 1999 | ON | Soo Finnish | 0:07:52.06 | +27.73 | ||
13 | 368 | Teagan Harris | 53/156 | 31046 | 1999 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:07:56.35 | +32.02 | ||
14 | 378 | Nick Cheney | 54/156 | 31809 | 1999 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:07:56.39 | +32.06 | ||
15 | 335 | Frederick Serratore | 58/156 | 30220 | 1999 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 0:07:58.23 | +33.90 | ||
16 | 307 | Alec Maclean | 63/156 | 31416 | 1999 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:08:02.98 | +38.65 | ||
17 | 311 | Justin Croteau | 66/156 | 33131 | 2000 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:08:07.10 | +42.77 | ||
18 | 328 | Olivier Dumas | 68/156 | 33138 | 1999 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:08:07.74 | +43.41 | ||
19 | 304 | Vincent Wolfe | 71/156 | 31487 | 1999 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:08:09.50 | +45.17 | ||
20 | 332 | John Lindfors | 73/156 | 31840 | 1999 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:08:09.84 | +45.51 | ||
21 | 364 | Frédéric Berthiaume | 78/156 | 31795 | 1999 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:08:17.02 | +52.69 | ||
22 | 314 | Edward Petelle | 81/156 | 31872 | 1999 | QC | Montériski | 0:08:19.07 | +54.74 | ||
23 | 319 | Émile Studnicki-Gizbert | 82/156 | 31415 | 1999 | QC | Montériski | 0:08:19.20 | +54.87 | ||
24 | 369 | Ezra Pierce | 84/156 | 31058 | 1999 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:08:20.58 | +56.25 | ||
25 | 334 | Nicolas Moncion-Groulx | 85/156 | 31042 | 1999 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:08:20.70 | +56.37 | ||
26 | 372 | Ben Milley | 86/156 | 33128 | 2000 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:08:21.34 | +57.01 | ||
27 | 393 | Graham Shearing | 88/156 | 31851 | 1999 | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:08:22.05 | +57.72 | ||
28 | 352 | Simon Giasson | 89/156 | 31894 | 1999 | MB | Red River Nordic | MBST | 0:08:22.83 | +58.50 | |
29 | 327 | Nicolas Nantais | 90/156 | 31466 | 1999 | QC | Rapido | 0:08:23.61 | +59.28 | ||
30 | 392 | Matjaz Cigler | 91/156 | 31796 | 1999 | ON | Georgian | 0:08:24.85 | +1:00.52 | ||
31 | 388 | Evan Kealey | 93/156 | 31044 | 1999 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:08:26.24 | +1:01.91 | ||
32 | 325 | Alexandre Boily | 94/156 | 34064 | 2000 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:08:28.59 | +1:04.26 | ||
33 | 330 | Mykal Bakker-Westeinde | 95/156 | 31812 | 1999 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:08:28.75 | +1:04.42 | ||
34 | 376 | Gavin Bottrell | 97/156 | 33761 | 1999 | ON | Georgian Bay | 0:08:29.78 | +1:05.45 | ||
35 | 379 | James Beck | 98/156 | 30274 | 1999 | ON | Georgian Bay | 0:08:31.02 | +1:06.69 | ||
36 | 322 | Elie Sarrazin | 100/156 | 33744 | 2000 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:08:33.40 | +1:09.07 | ||
37 | 383 | Graham Daly | 102/156 | 31411 | 1999 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:08:37.22 | +1:12.89 | ||
38 | 365 | Erik Ohrling | 104/156 | 33121 | 2000 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:08:37.90 | +1:13.57 | ||
39 | 375 | Spencer Vreugdenhil Beaucler | 106/156 | 33724 | 2000 | ON | Georgian Bay | 0:08:38.87 | +1:14.54 | ||
40 | 343 | John St. Croix | 107/156 | 33763 | 1999 | NL | Whaleback Nordic | XCNL | 0:08:39.53 | +1:15.20 | |
41 | 361 | Aiden Tullio | 108/156 | 33145 | 1999 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:08:41.15 | +1:16.82 | ||
42 | 333 | Liam Powers-Kelly | 109/156 | 31049 | 1999 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:08:42.11 | +1:17.78 | ||
43 | 371 | Eric Nussbaum | 110/156 | 31041 | 1999 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:08:46.72 | +1:22.39 | ||
44 | 384 | Alexandre Leclair | 112/156 | 31892 | 1999 | NB | NBST | NBST | 0:08:48.27 | +1:23.94 | |
45 | 348 | William Brisebois | 113/156 | 34062 | 2000 | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:08:49.15 | +1:24.82 | ||
46 | 337 | Félix Houde | 114/156 | 34061 | 2000 | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:08:49.45 | +1:25.12 | ||
47 | 359 | Hugh Graham | 115/156 | 34097 | 2000 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:08:50.77 | +1:26.44 | ||
48 | 340 | Jean-Félix Martineau | 117/156 | 31867 | 1999 | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 0:08:52.70 | +1:28.37 | ||
49 | 357 | Xavier Gendron | 118/156 | 33756 | 1999 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:08:53.24 | +1:28.91 | ||
50 | 342 | Emile Chamard | 119/156 | 31849 | 1999 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:08:53.87 | +1:29.54 | ||
51 | 414 | Max Guerout | 120/156 | 1999 | ON | Deep River | 0:08:53.97 | +1:29.64 | |||
52 | 336 | Declan Barber | 121/156 | 31417 | 1999 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:08:54.03 | +1:29.70 | ||
53 | 351 | Timothé Yung-Hing Rainville | 122/156 | 33749 | 2000 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:08:59.99 | +1:35.66 | ||
54 | 386 | Jackson Syrros | 123/156 | 33353 | 2000 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:09:01.12 | +1:36.79 | ||
55 | 409 | Thomas Csisztu | 124/156 | 1999 | ON | Pembroke Nordic | 0:09:03.15 | +1:38.82 | |||
56 | 346 | Zachary Peloquin | 125/156 | 31801 | 1999 | QC | Montériski | 0:09:04.48 | +1:40.15 | ||
57 | 345 | Aidan Johnston | 126/156 | 31477 | 1999 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 0:09:05.47 | +1:41.14 | ||
58 | 353 | Alexis Lacroix | 128/156 | 33359 | 2000 | QC | Skinouk | 0:09:08.94 | +1:44.61 | ||
59 | 398 | Sander Van Walraven | 129/156 | 33751 | 2000 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:09:09.03 | +1:44.70 | ||
60 | 387 | Dominic Brassard | 132/156 | 34763 | 1999 | NB | Nord-Roi | NBST | 0:09:13.58 | +1:49.25 | |
61 | 405 | Zoë Boudreau | 134/156 | 1999 | NB | Nord-Roi | 0:09:19.02 | +1:54.69 | |||
62 | 347 | Alexandre Gauthier | 135/156 | 32903 | 1999 | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:09:20.98 | +1:56.65 | ||
63 | 366 | Sebastien Nicolle | 136/156 | 33734 | 2000 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:09:21.03 | +1:56.70 | ||
64 | 382 | Lars Schwarz | 139/156 | 34764 | 1999 | NB | Wostawea | NBST | 0:09:27.56 | +2:03.23 | |
65 | 370 | Nicholas Dolcetti-Koros | 140/156 | 34072 | 1999 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:09:31.86 | +2:07.53 | ||
66 | 354 | Jordan Russell | 141/156 | 33754 | 2000 | QC | Orford | 0:09:32.72 | +2:08.39 | ||
67 | 363 | Charles Duhaime | 142/156 | 34121 | 2000 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:09:33.39 | +2:09.06 | ||
68 | 391 | Angus Martin | 143/156 | 33722 | 1999 | NT | Yellowknife | NWTST | 0:09:37.48 | +2:13.15 | |
69 | 377 | Mathis Roth | 144/156 | 33374 | 2000 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:09:38.07 | +2:13.74 | ||
70 | 389 | Patrick Paradine | 145/156 | 33124 | 2000 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:09:43.13 | +2:18.80 | ||
71 | 355 | Jérémie Ouellet | 146/156 | 34083 | 1999 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:09:44.91 | +2:20.58 | ||
72 | 397 | Alex Darcovich | 147/156 | 31881 | 1999 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:09:45.89 | +2:21.56 | ||
73 | 349 | Jonathan Hadwen | 148/156 | 34074 | 2000 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:09:47.29 | +2:22.96 | ||
74 | 356 | Alexis Rochette | 149/156 | 34075 | 2000 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:09:50.01 | +2:25.68 | ||
75 | 404 | Clay Moon | 150/156 | 1999 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:09:50.26 | +2:25.93 | |||
76 | 385 | Eamon Kelly | 151/156 | 31879 | 1999 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:09:50.78 | +2:26.45 | ||
77 | 373 | Arthur Smith-Windsor | 152/156 | 34104 | 1999 | ON | VERE Sports | 0:09:51.25 | +2:26.92 | ||
78 | 394 | Conor Jacobson | 153/156 | 34070 | 2000 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:09:59.16 | +2:34.83 | ||
79 | 362 | Jérémie Ranger | 154/156 | 33366 | 2000 | QC | Skinouk | 0:10:01.46 | +2:37.13 | ||
80 | 408 | Angus Aitken | 156/156 | 2000 | QC | Orford | 0:11:34.68 | +4:10.35 | |||
DNS | 358 | Nicolas Houle | * | 34063 | 1999 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | *** | *** |
Junior B (F) 1997 3 km. Free | Prologue |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | CCC | FIS | YOB | Prov | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 415 | Laura Leclair | 1/135 | 27396 | 3105222 | 1997 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:08:26.45 | ||
2 | 423 | Ingvild Hoymork | 2/135 | 33407 | 1997 | AB | Edmonton Nordic | AWCA/CRTG | 0:08:28.28 | +1.83 | |
3 | 422 | Soren Meeuwisse | 3/135 | 27404 | 1997 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:08:32.83 | +6.38 | ||
4 | 427 | Claire Grall-Johnson | 4/135 | 27379 | 1997 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:08:39.01 | +12.56 | ||
5 | 416 | Zoë Williams | 6/135 | 27366 | 1997 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:08:51.84 | +25.39 | ||
6 | 418 | Sarah Harvey | 13/135 | 27381 | 3105226 | 1997 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:09:00.48 | +34.03 | |
7 | 421 | Leanne Weller | 17/135 | 27378 | 3105246 | 1997 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:09:08.37 | +41.92 | |
8 | 442 | Alyssa Stowe | 21/135 | 27371 | 1997 | ON | Nakkertok | OST | 0:09:11.01 | +44.56 | |
9 | 424 | Florence Dostie-Ménard | 25/135 | 28652 | 1997 | QC | Skinouk | 0:09:13.60 | +47.15 | ||
10 | 449 | Laura Inkila | 26/135 | 25805 | 1997 | ON | Lappe Nordic | 0:09:15.70 | +49.25 | ||
11 | 535 | Luisa Schwarz | 29/135 | 34088 | 1997 | NB | Wostawea | NBST | 0:09:21.61 | +55.16 | |
12 | 441 | Virginie Provencher | 44/135 | 28164 | 1997 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:09:40.38 | +1:13.93 | ||
13 | 480 | Emily Beirnes | 55/135 | 28647 | 1997 | ON | Georgian | 0:09:54.74 | +1:28.29 | ||
14 | 450 | Elora Adamson | 67/135 | 27507 | 1997 | MB | Red River Nordic | MBST | 0:10:09.77 | +1:43.32 | |
15 | 470 | Camille Ballick | 89/135 | 31852 | 1997 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:10:39.70 | +2:13.25 | ||
16 | 512 | Katie Luiker | 115/135 | 32909 | 1997 | NB | NBST | NBST | 0:11:19.19 | +2:52.74 | |
DNS | 417 | Gabrielle Sarthou | * | 24492 | 1997 | QC | Montériski | *** | *** |
Junior B (F) 1998 3 km. Free | Prologue |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | CCC | FIS | YOB | Prov | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 469 | India McIsaac | 5/135 | 31036 | 2000 | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | 0:08:41.47 | |||
2 | 419 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | 9/135 | 27395 | 3105210 | 1998 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:08:55.04 | +13.57 | |
3 | 437 | Zoe Pekos | 10/135 | 29275 | 1998 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:08:55.85 | +14.38 | ||
4 | 425 | Alison Pouw | 14/135 | 29262 | 1998 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:09:03.82 | +22.35 | ||
5 | 547 | Gillian Gowling | 15/135 | 1999 | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | 0:09:04.26 | +22.79 | |||
6 | 440 | Makaila Hudson | 19/135 | 29407 | 1998 | NL | Menihek Nordic | 0:09:10.55 | +29.08 | ||
7 | 475 | Claire Espey | 20/135 | 29450 | 1998 | AB | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:10.60 | +29.13 | ||
8 | 436 | Maggie McClure | 23/135 | 30248 | 1998 | NS | Martock | NSST | 0:09:12.97 | +31.50 | |
9 | 433 | Sara McLean | 24/135 | 27098 | 1998 | AB | Foothills Nordic | AST | 0:09:13.11 | +31.64 | |
10 | 456 | Lisle Compton | 27/135 | 27487 | 1998 | MB | Kenora Nordic | MBST | 0:09:18.66 | +37.19 | |
11 | 463 | Holly Greer | 37/135 | 29279 | 1998 | AB | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:30.63 | +49.16 | ||
12 | 476 | Dylan Magner | 39/135 | 27405 | 1998 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:09:32.61 | +51.14 | ||
13 | 446 | Katherine Marshall | 45/135 | 29288 | 1998 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:09:40.86 | +59.39 | ||
14 | 445 | Sarah Tipples | 47/135 | 29391 | 1998 | AB | Edmonton Nordic | AWCA/CRTG | 0:09:43.87 | +1:02.40 | |
15 | 464 | Mackenzie Cameron | 48/135 | 29492 | 1998 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:09:44.06 | +1:02.59 | ||
16 | 485 | Molly Marland | 49/135 | 29296 | 1998 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:09:46.18 | +1:04.71 | ||
17 | 429 | Laurianne Grégoire | 51/135 | 30245 | 1998 | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:09:48.03 | +1:06.56 | ||
18 | 443 | Jeanne Morin | 52/135 | 28656 | 1998 | QC | Montériski | 0:09:48.84 | +1:07.37 | ||
19 | 458 | Shelby Howard | 57/135 | 29274 | 1998 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:09:55.59 | +1:14.12 | ||
20 | 531 | Anya Munro | 58/135 | 31859 | 1998 | NS | Martock | NSST | 0:09:57.38 | +1:15.91 | |
21 | 430 | Julie Mathieu Trottier | 61/135 | 29500 | 1998 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:10:01.34 | +1:19.87 | ||
22 | 516 | Clair Littlefair | 64/135 | 29497 | 1998 | NT | Yellowknife | 0:10:06.26 | +1:24.79 | ||
23 | 546 | Jessica Roach | 68/135 | 1998 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:10:12.71 | +1:31.24 | |||
24 | 483 | Alice Burbidge Izquierdo | 73/135 | 30247 | 1998 | QC | Montériski | 0:10:20.53 | +1:39.06 | ||
25 | 481 | Florence Bourque | 76/135 | 31813 | 1998 | QC | Montériski | 0:10:21.63 | +1:40.16 | ||
26 | 494 | Katja Zbogar | 78/135 | 30231 | 1998 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:10:23.47 | +1:42.00 | ||
27 | 478 | Kandis Villebrun | 86/135 | 31006 | 1998 | NT | Yellowknife | NWTST | 0:10:31.74 | +1:50.27 | |
28 | 538 | Vivianne Courte Rathwell | 96/135 | 34762 | 1998 | QC | Tremblant Nordique | 0:11:00.95 | +2:19.48 | ||
29 | 503 | Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen | 97/135 | 31486 | 1998 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:11:01.31 | +2:19.84 | ||
30 | 514 | Laura Hodgins | 118/135 | 30886 | 1998 | NT | Yellowknife | 0:11:27.33 | +2:45.86 | ||
31 | 473 | Emmanuelle Harris Ranger | 133/135 | 31450 | 1998 | QC | Skinouk | 0:12:43.26 | +4:01.79 | ||
DNS | 439 | Hanna Smith | * | 29265 | 1998 | ON | Nakkertok | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 447 | Emma Holmes | * | 29422 | 1998 | AB | Foothills Nordic | *** | *** |
Juvenile (F) 1999 3 km. Free | Prologue |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | CCC | FIS | YOB | Prov | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 420 | Jenna Sim | 8/135 | 28153 | 1999 | BC | Hollyburn | BC Dev Squad | 0:08:53.74 | ||
2 | 435 | Tove Halvorsen | 12/135 | 31050 | 1999 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:08:57.17 | +3.43 | ||
3 | 426 | Rachel May | 16/135 | 29419 | 1999 | BC | Larch Hills Nordic | BCDS | 0:09:06.13 | +12.39 | |
4 | 438 | Alia Sanger | 28/135 | 31473 | 1999 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:09:21.19 | +27.45 | ||
5 | 451 | Alexandra Racine | 31/135 | 29499 | 3105245 | 1999 | QC | Orford | 0:09:22.40 | +28.66 | |
6 | 459 | Hannah Story-Korman | 32/135 | 29416 | 1999 | ON | Temiskaming | 0:09:23.97 | +30.23 | ||
7 | 508 | Meghan Burns | 40/135 | 31412 | 1999 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:09:32.69 | +38.95 | ||
8 | 444 | Anna Billowits | 41/135 | 31811 | 1999 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:09:33.28 | +39.54 | ||
9 | 460 | Élisabeth Petitclerc | 43/135 | 31406 | 1999 | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 0:09:39.16 | +45.42 | ||
10 | 491 | Katie Clarke | 46/135 | 31833 | 1999 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:09:42.07 | +48.33 | ||
11 | 471 | Bronwyn Williams | 50/135 | 31834 | 1999 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:09:47.96 | +54.22 | ||
12 | 434 | Talia Hennessy | 53/135 | 31822 | 1999 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:09:49.08 | +55.34 | ||
13 | 474 | Reilley McClure | 54/135 | 31810 | 1999 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:09:51.66 | +57.92 | ||
14 | 448 | Chloé Lagendyk | 59/135 | 31482 | 1999 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:09:58.43 | +1:04.69 | ||
15 | 455 | Virginie Pellerin | 65/135 | 31483 | 1999 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:10:06.44 | +1:12.70 | ||
16 | 466 | Elodie Drew | 66/135 | 31047 | 1999 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:10:07.18 | +1:13.44 | ||
17 | 479 | Sabrina Morris | 69/135 | 31040 | 1999 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:10:16.35 | +1:22.61 | ||
18 | 467 | Marie-Alexandre Lemire | 70/135 | 31827 | 1999 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:10:17.20 | +1:23.46 | ||
19 | 482 | Kendall Saravanamuttoo | 74/135 | 31060 | 1999 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:10:20.58 | +1:26.84 | ||
20 | 454 | Leya Masson | 79/135 | 31866 | 1999 | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 0:10:24.03 | +1:30.29 | ||
21 | 552 | Lauren Egli | 82/135 | 1999 | ON | Kanata Nordic | XC Ottawa | 0:10:27.93 | +1:34.19 | ||
22 | 488 | Emma Taylor | 83/135 | 31786 | 1999 | NL | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 0:10:31.37 | +1:37.63 | |
23 | 549 | Olivia Wolfram | 84/135 | 1999 | ON | North Bay Nordic | 0:10:31.62 | +1:37.88 | |||
24 | 461 | Flora Handfield | 85/135 | 31854 | 1999 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:10:31.73 | +1:37.99 | ||
25 | 526 | Bella Spevak | 88/135 | 31432 | 1999 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:10:32.82 | +1:39.08 | ||
26 | 486 | Chloé Gay-Guérin | 91/135 | 31792 | 1999 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:10:48.97 | +1:55.23 | ||
27 | 540 | Hannah Estabrook | 94/135 | 32890 | 1999 | NS | Martock | NSST | 0:10:54.85 | +2:01.11 | |
28 | 541 | Melanie Hamel | 98/135 | 34096 | 1999 | NB | NBST | 0:11:01.73 | +2:07.99 | ||
29 | 515 | Jana Van Der Westhuizen | 101/135 | 31807 | 1999 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:11:05.49 | +2:11.75 | ||
30 | 490 | Michelle Landry | 103/135 | 31877 | 1999 | NB | NBST | 0:11:07.85 | +2:14.11 | ||
31 | 493 | Jeanne Carrier Carpentier | 105/135 | 31793 | 1999 | QC | Orford | 0:11:09.06 | +2:15.32 | ||
32 | 487 | Karina-Maude St-Cyr | 106/135 | 31869 | 1999 | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 0:11:09.19 | +2:15.45 | ||
33 | 496 | Sierra Leclerc | 108/135 | 31790 | 1999 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:11:10.69 | +2:16.95 | ||
34 | 550 | Ali Jordan | 110/135 | 1999 | ON | Mono Nordic | 0:11:11.18 | +2:17.44 | |||
35 | 530 | Allison Caswell | 111/135 | 34761 | 1999 | ON | Walden Nordic | 0:11:11.77 | +2:18.03 | ||
36 | 542 | Harriet Wright | 112/135 | 34086 | 1999 | NB | NBST | NBST | 0:11:12.66 | +2:18.92 | |
37 | 539 | Ashley Heroux | 113/135 | 31413 | 1999 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:11:14.54 | +2:20.80 | ||
38 | 504 | Linnea Stephenson | 114/135 | 31461 | 1999 | NT | Yellowknife | NWTST | 0:11:15.38 | +2:21.64 | |
39 | 534 | Juliana Luiker | 116/135 | 34113 | 1999 | NB | NBST | 0:11:20.38 | +2:26.64 | ||
40 | 521 | Gaële Allard | 117/135 | 34087 | 1999 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:11:21.88 | +2:28.14 | ||
41 | 511 | Cloée Daigle | 120/135 | 31884 | 1999 | NB | Boules de Neige | NBST | 0:11:38.37 | +2:44.63 | |
42 | 492 | Stephanie Girard | 122/135 | 32894 | 1999 | QC | Skinouk | 0:11:41.47 | +2:47.73 | ||
43 | 524 | Marjorie Landreville | 126/135 | 32897 | 1999 | QC | Orford | 0:12:06.97 | +3:13.23 | ||
44 | 532 | Kate Richards | 128/135 | 31414 | 1999 | ON | Walden Nordic | 0:12:08.20 | +3:14.46 | ||
45 | 551 | Emilie Fortin | 130/135 | 1999 | QC | Tremblant Nordique | 0:12:25.04 | +3:31.30 | |||
46 | 528 | Janie Potvin | 132/135 | 32899 | 1999 | QC | Orford | 0:12:39.53 | +3:45.79 | ||
DNS | 518 | Adrianna Sullivan | * | 33740 | 1999 | ON | Nakkertok | *** | *** |
Juvenile (F) 2000 3 km. Free | Prologue |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | CCC | FIS | YOB | Prov | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 452 | Kailey Young | 7/135 | 33349 | 2000 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:08:52.62 | |||
2 | 537 | Anne-Marie Petitclerc | 11/135 | 34117 | 2001 | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 0:08:55.88 | +3.26 | ||
3 | 477 | Tess Wortley | 18/135 | 33146 | 2000 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:09:10.25 | +17.63 | ||
4 | 533 | Roxane Vermette | 22/135 | 34123 | 2000 | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 0:09:11.24 | +18.62 | ||
5 | 453 | Katia Lumb | 30/135 | 33390 | 2000 | BC | Hollyburn | BCTS | 0:09:22.21 | +29.59 | |
6 | 432 | Anne-Catherine Blais | 33/135 | 31844 | 2000 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:09:26.37 | +33.75 | ||
7 | 499 | Shaylynn Loewen | 34/135 | 33371 | 2000 | ON | Georgian | 0:09:28.65 | +36.03 | ||
8 | 428 | Rosalie Vermette | 35/135 | 33745 | 2000 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:09:29.50 | +36.88 | ||
9 | 519 | Anna Macisaac-Jones | 36/135 | 30884 | 2001 | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | 0:09:30.59 | +37.97 | ||
10 | 472 | Heidi Stewart | 38/135 | 27375 | 2000 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 0:09:30.79 | +38.17 | ||
11 | 484 | Marie Manstan | 42/135 | 31804 | 2000 | NL | Menihek Nordic | XCNL | 0:09:37.02 | +44.40 | |
12 | 431 | Ariane Normandeau | 56/135 | 33352 | 2000 | QC | Montériski | 0:09:55.30 | +1:02.68 | ||
13 | 489 | Alycia Boucher | 60/135 | 33357 | 2000 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:10:00.50 | +1:07.88 | ||
14 | 500 | Milla Tarnopolsky | 62/135 | 31861 | 2000 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:10:05.47 | +1:12.85 | ||
15 | 468 | Clara Genest | 63/135 | 33720 | 2000 | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 0:10:05.77 | +1:13.15 | ||
16 | 457 | Sinna Moulin Creyx | 71/135 | 33354 | 2000 | QC | Montériski | 0:10:19.36 | +1:26.74 | ||
17 | 495 | Fiona Schute | 72/135 | 33147 | 2000 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:10:19.41 | +1:26.79 | ||
18 | 465 | Robyn McIntosh | 75/135 | 31797 | 2000 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:10:20.62 | +1:28.00 | ||
19 | 462 | Mathilde Proulx | 77/135 | 34080 | 2000 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:10:22.80 | +1:30.18 | ||
20 | 513 | Justine Dumas | 80/135 | 33139 | 2000 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:10:25.32 | +1:32.70 | ||
21 | 506 | Olivia Westbrooke | 81/135 | 33132 | 2000 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:10:26.58 | +1:33.96 | ||
22 | 509 | Chloe Ranahan | 87/135 | 33123 | 2000 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:10:32.09 | +1:39.47 | ||
23 | 536 | An Duong | 90/135 | 34115 | 2000 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:10:48.04 | +1:55.42 | ||
24 | 517 | Sophie Ideias | 92/135 | 33117 | 2000 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:10:49.15 | +1:56.53 | ||
25 | 522 | Anna Vigneron | 93/135 | 33729 | 2000 | ON | Kanata Nordic | 0:10:52.83 | +2:00.21 | ||
26 | 497 | Sandrine Drolet | 95/135 | 33747 | 2000 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:11:00.18 | +2:07.56 | ||
27 | 553 | Alex Wood | 99/135 | 2000 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 0:11:02.10 | +2:09.48 | |||
28 | 525 | Mairin Asquin | 100/135 | 33119 | 2000 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:11:04.25 | +2:11.63 | ||
29 | 505 | Heidi Gosselin | 102/135 | 33759 | 2000 | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:11:05.94 | +2:13.32 | ||
30 | 502 | Eve-Marie Beaulieu | 104/135 | 33107 | 2000 | QC | Orford | 0:11:08.09 | +2:15.47 | ||
31 | 498 | Emma Delisle | 107/135 | 34066 | 2000 | QC | Montériski | 0:11:09.32 | +2:16.70 | ||
32 | 510 | Angela Cronhelm | 109/135 | 30224 | 2000 | NL | Aurora Nordic | XCNL | 0:11:10.79 | +2:18.17 | |
33 | 520 | Niva Stephenson | 119/135 | 31469 | 2000 | NT | Yellowknife | 0:11:29.38 | +2:36.76 | ||
34 | 545 | Kathryn Vance | 121/135 | 2000 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:11:38.87 | +2:46.25 | |||
35 | 543 | Sonya Strocen | 123/135 | 34760 | 2000 | MB | Boundary Trails Nordic | MBST | 0:11:44.72 | +2:52.10 | |
36 | 523 | Penny Horn | 124/135 | 33733 | 2000 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:11:46.05 | +2:53.43 | ||
37 | 544 | Bridget Spoel | 125/135 | 34077 | 2000 | ON | Walden Nordic | 0:11:47.93 | +2:55.31 | ||
38 | 507 | Fabi Gagné-Montcalm | 126/135 | 34085 | 2000 | QC | Skinouk | 0:12:06.97 | +3:14.35 | ||
39 | 527 | Emmanuelle Forge | 129/135 | 33367 | 2000 | QC | Skinouk | 0:12:15.54 | +3:22.92 | ||
40 | 501 | Nicole Smith | 131/135 | 33116 | 2000 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:12:31.01 | +3:38.39 | ||
41 | 548 | Natalya Whitla | 134/135 | 2000 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:12:43.91 | +3:51.29 | |||
42 | 529 | Nellie Locas | 135/135 | 34095 | 2000 | QC | Skinouk | 0:13:13.64 | +4:21.02 |
Midget (M) 2000 3 km. Free | Prologue |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | CCC | FIS | YOB | Prov | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 590 | Andrew Hayman | 1/52 | 2000 | ON | Kanata | 0:07:43.53 | ||||
2 | 557 | Philipe Turcanu | 2/52 | 2000 | ON | Kanata Nordic | 0:08:01.51 | +17.98 | |||
3 | 559 | Jake Taylor | 3/52 | 31788 | 2000 | NL | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 0:08:02.23 | +18.70 | |
4 | 593 | Kai Meekis | 4/52 | 2000 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 0:08:07.21 | +23.68 | |||
5 | 583 | Donny Boake | 5/52 | 2000 | NT | Yellowknife | NWTST | 0:08:15.34 | +31.81 | ||
6 | 586 | Konrad Van Varseveld | 6/52 | 31447 | 2000 | BC | Larch Hills Nordic | BC Talent Squad | 0:08:16.53 | +33.00 | |
7 | 596 | Nicolas Bennett | 8/52 | 2000 | NT | Yellowknife | 0:08:34.88 | +51.35 | |||
8 | 566 | Nicholas Randall | 10/52 | 2000 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 0:08:42.15 | +58.62 | |||
9 | 578 | Thierry Dugas | 11/52 | 32896 | 2000 | NB | Nord-Roi | NBST | 0:08:53.16 | +1:09.63 | |
10 | 582 | Aleksi Luoma | 12/52 | 2000 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 0:08:59.25 | +1:15.72 | |||
11 | 558 | Lucas Smith | 16/52 | 2000 | MB | Red River Nordic | MBST | 0:09:15.11 | +1:31.58 | ||
12 | 604 | Jack Panayi | 18/52 | 2000 | NT | Yellowknife | NWTST | 0:09:24.68 | +1:41.15 | ||
13 | 567 | Aidan Hepburn | 19/52 | 33378 | 2000 | BC | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:09:26.29 | +1:42.76 | ||
14 | 568 | Dylan Beck | 26/52 | 33351 | 2001 | ON | Georgian Bay | 0:09:43.32 | +1:59.79 | ||
15 | 575 | Maxime Savoie | 35/52 | 2000 | NB | NBST | 0:10:23.00 | +2:39.47 | |||
16 | 603 | William Gordon | 39/52 | 2000 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:10:40.86 | +2:57.33 | |||
17 | 597 | Silas Clusiau | 46/52 | 2000 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:11:18.38 | +3:34.85 | |||
18 | 587 | Sunny Pickup | 48/52 | 2000 | BC | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:11:43.80 | +4:00.27 | |||
DNF | 574 | Isaac Vandenberg | * | 2000 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | *** | *** |
Midget (M) 2001 3 km. Free | Prologue |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | CCC | FIS | YOB | Prov | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 592 | Félix-Olivier Moreau | 7/52 | 2002 | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 0:08:23.73 | ||||
2 | 562 | Mats Halvorsen | 9/52 | 2001 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:08:36.06 | +12.33 | |||
3 | 556 | Cameron Pouw | 13/52 | 2001 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:09:01.73 | +38.00 | |||
4 | 606 | Carter Saunders | 14/52 | 2001 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:09:02.84 | +39.11 | |||
5 | 572 | Tyler Allan | 15/52 | 2001 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:09:12.28 | +48.55 | |||
6 | 601 | Parker Courte Rathwell | 17/52 | 2001 | QC | Tremblant Nordique | 0:09:19.17 | +55.44 | |||
7 | 570 | Sam Lyon | 20/52 | 2001 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:09:26.61 | +1:02.88 | |||
8 | 594 | Sebastian Grocott | 21/52 | 2001 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 0:09:29.62 | +1:05.89 | |||
9 | 555 | Calvin Hepburn | 22/52 | 2002 | BC | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:09:33.00 | +1:09.27 | |||
10 | 573 | Aidan Westdal | 23/52 | 2001 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:09:34.36 | +1:10.63 | |||
11 | 580 | Jérémie Giguère | 24/52 | 2001 | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 0:09:35.24 | +1:11.51 | |||
12 | 569 | William Lépine | 25/52 | 2001 | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:09:38.64 | +1:14.91 | |||
13 | 595 | Guillaume Pelchat | 27/52 | 2002 | ON | Pembroke Nordic | 0:09:55.32 | +1:31.59 | |||
14 | 591 | Charles Grenier | 28/52 | 2001 | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 0:09:56.63 | +1:32.90 | |||
15 | 589 | Owen Johnstone | 29/52 | 2001 | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:10:02.21 | +1:38.48 | |||
16 | 563 | Ben Van Bergeyk | 30/52 | 2001 | BC | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:10:03.05 | +1:39.32 | |||
17 | 585 | Spencer Littlefair | 31/52 | 2001 | NT | Yellowknife | Yellowknife | 0:10:12.61 | +1:48.88 | ||
18 | 560 | Ryan Durand | 32/52 | 2002 | MI | Hagerty Nordic | 0:10:13.72 | +1:49.99 | |||
19 | 584 | jack moryto | 33/52 | 2001 | ON | Pembroke Nordic | 0:10:17.76 | +1:54.03 | |||
20 | 602 | Adam Sanger | 34/52 | 2002 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:10:21.18 | +1:57.45 | |||
21 | 564 | Liam Varin-Gregoire | 36/52 | 2002 | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:10:34.46 | +2:10.73 | |||
22 | 605 | Ludovic Pelletier | 37/52 | 2001 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:10:36.45 | +2:12.72 | |||
23 | 598 | Hugo Barette | 38/52 | 2002 | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:10:40.80 | +2:17.07 | |||
24 | 600 | François Leclair | 40/52 | 34116 | 2001 | NB | NBST | NBST | 0:10:45.24 | +2:21.51 | |
25 | 607 | Emile Breault | 41/52 | 2001 | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:10:56.57 | +2:32.84 | |||
26 | 576 | Thomas Pelchat | 42/52 | 2001 | ON | Pembroke Nordic | 0:10:59.13 | +2:35.40 | |||
27 | 599 | Jonathan Zhang | 43/52 | 2002 | ON | Kanata Nordic | 0:11:05.06 | +2:41.33 | |||
28 | 577 | Raphael Guerout | 44/52 | 2002 | ON | Pembroke Nordic | 0:11:05.71 | +2:41.98 | |||
29 | 554 | Riley de Gans | 45/52 | 2002 | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:11:11.43 | +2:47.70 | |||
30 | 571 | Andrew Luiker | 47/52 | 2001 | NB | NBST | 0:11:25.11 | +3:01.38 | |||
31 | 588 | Callum Saravanamuttoo | 49/52 | 2002 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:11:43.92 | +3:20.19 | |||
32 | 581 | Colin Welsh | 50/52 | 2001 | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:11:54.56 | +3:30.83 | |||
33 | 579 | James Gordon | 51/52 | 2002 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:12:28.34 | +4:04.61 | |||
34 | 565 | Sebastian Horton | 52/52 | 2002 | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:13:05.00 | +4:41.27 | |||
DNS | 561 | Olivier Léveillé | * | 2001 | QC | Orford | *** | *** |
Midget (F) 2001 3 km. Free | Prologue |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | CCC | FIS | YOB | Prov | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 650 | Carly Little | 1/49 | 2001 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:09:35.11 | ||||
2 | 628 | Julia Brown | 2/49 | 2001 | BC | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:09:49.53 | +14.42 | |||
3 | 657 | Rachel Bates | 3/49 | 2001 | BC | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:10:01.63 | +26.52 | |||
4 | 630 | Colleen Beck | 4/49 | 31855 | 2001 | ON | Georgian Bay | 0:10:02.97 | +27.86 | ||
5 | 658 | Rachel Hornung | 5/49 | 2001 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:10:06.97 | +31.86 | |||
6 | 627 | Lena Kirkham | 6/49 | 2001 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:10:10.33 | +35.22 | |||
7 | 648 | Stephanie Begin-Dion | 7/49 | 2001 | QC | C.N.M.S.A. | 0:10:14.51 | +39.40 | |||
8 | 647 | Kristen Kornell | 8/49 | 31882 | 2001 | ON | Porcupine | 0:10:18.50 | +43.39 | ||
9 | 624 | Aria Izik-Dzurko | 9/49 | 2001 | BC | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:10:18.97 | +43.86 | |||
10 | 635 | Sophia Jensen | 10/49 | 2001 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:10:22.26 | +47.15 | |||
11 | 608 | Mahée Brochu | 12/49 | 2001 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:10:25.05 | +49.94 | |||
12 | 631 | Sarah Macintosh | 13/49 | 2001 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:10:25.17 | +50.06 | |||
13 | 612 | Ella Barney | 14/49 | 2001 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:10:31.82 | +56.71 | |||
14 | 616 | Jenna McClure | 17/49 | 2001 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:10:49.78 | +1:14.67 | |||
15 | 645 | Megan Hart | 18/49 | 2001 | BC | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:10:51.47 | +1:16.36 | |||
16 | 661 | chloé Landry | 19/49 | 2001 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:11:06.36 | +1:31.25 | |||
17 | 629 | Natalie Wilkie | 22/49 | 2001 | BC | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:11:08.85 | +1:33.74 | |||
18 | 660 | Kate Milne | 23/49 | 2001 | BC | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:11:14.46 | +1:39.35 | |||
19 | 662 | Leah Nash | 26/49 | 32885 | 2001 | BC | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:11:20.99 | +1:45.88 | ||
20 | 618 | Charlotte Johnston | 31/49 | 2001 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 0:11:42.57 | +2:07.46 | |||
21 | 655 | Emilie Lum | 34/49 | 2001 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:11:46.83 | +2:11.72 | |||
22 | 651 | Caitlyn Stowe | 38/49 | 2001 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:12:03.95 | +2:28.84 | |||
23 | 615 | Madeleine Côte | 39/49 | 2001 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:12:05.46 | +2:30.35 | |||
24 | 634 | Nicole Momtahan | 43/49 | 2001 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:12:25.39 | +2:50.28 | |||
25 | 644 | Chloé Duchesne | 45/49 | 2001 | NB | NBST | 0:12:45.31 | +3:10.20 | |||
26 | 611 | Jillian Beedell | 46/49 | 2001 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:12:56.18 | +3:21.07 | |||
27 | 636 | Nadija Gilka | 47/49 | 2001 | ON | Kanata Nordic | 0:13:01.91 | +3:26.80 | |||
28 | 625 | Amanda Dunn | 48/49 | 2001 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:13:15.70 | +3:40.59 | |||
29 | 659 | Madeline Horton | 49/49 | 2001 | ON | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:15:24.66 | +5:49.55 | |||
DNS | 617 | Emma Gay-Guérin | * | 2001 | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 623 | Alexandra Sproule | * | 2001 | ON | Nakkertok | *** | *** |
Midget (F) 2002 3 km. Free | Prologue |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | CCC | FIS | YOB | Prov | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 639 | Cara Pekos | 11/49 | 29276 | 2002 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:10:24.77 | |||
2 | 649 | Maggie Beckner | 15/49 | 2002 | BC | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:10:38.10 | +13.33 | |||
3 | 619 | Liliane Gagnon | 16/49 | 2002 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:10:47.11 | +22.34 | |||
4 | 652 | Keeya Corbett | 20/49 | 33392 | 2002 | BC | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:11:06.48 | +41.71 | ||
5 | 609 | Mallory Williams | 21/49 | 2003 | QC | Nakkertok | 0:11:08.50 | +43.73 | |||
6 | 642 | Fannie Blais | 24/49 | 2002 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:11:16.05 | +51.28 | |||
7 | 637 | Anna Bowman | 25/49 | 2002 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:11:20.32 | +55.55 | |||
8 | 610 | Emmanuelle Simard | 27/49 | 2002 | QC | Skibec nordique | 0:11:23.33 | +58.56 | |||
9 | 620 | Madeleine Stymiest | 28/49 | 2002 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:11:31.23 | +1:06.46 | |||
10 | 641 | Samantha Csisztu | 29/49 | 2003 | ON | Pembroke Nordic | 0:11:33.56 | +1:08.79 | |||
11 | 653 | Lucy Elliott | 30/49 | 2002 | BC | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:11:37.80 | +1:13.03 | |||
12 | 614 | Maelle Dugas | 32/49 | 2002 | NB | NBST | 0:11:43.27 | +1:18.50 | |||
13 | 640 | Leyla Barber | 33/49 | 33150 | 2002 | ON | Team Hardwood | 0:11:45.87 | +1:21.10 | ||
14 | 643 | Sophie Levasseur | 35/49 | 2002 | ON | Pembroke Nordic | 0:11:49.30 | +1:24.53 | |||
15 | 638 | Rae Panayi | 36/49 | 2002 | NT | Yellowknife | NWTST | 0:11:51.97 | +1:27.20 | ||
16 | 622 | Frances Wright | 37/49 | 2002 | NB | NBST | NBST | 0:11:53.19 | +1:28.42 | ||
17 | 646 | Rachel Morris | 40/49 | 2002 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:12:05.65 | +1:40.88 | |||
18 | 632 | Jasmine Lyons | 41/49 | 2002 | ON | Nakkertok | 0:12:08.45 | +1:43.68 | |||
19 | 633 | Myriam Côté | 42/49 | 2002 | NB | NBST | NBST | 0:12:13.27 | +1:48.50 | ||
20 | 654 | laura Harris | 44/49 | 2002 | ON | Kanata Nordic | 0:12:36.48 | +2:11.71 | |||
DNS | 613 | Juliane Jolicoeur | * | 2002 | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 621 | Maddie Norman | * | 2002 | ON | Nakkertok | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 626 | Molly Trayling | * | 2002 | ON | Team Hardwood | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 656 | Marion Turenne | * | 2002 | QC | Skibec nordique | *** | *** |