Sprint Q & Prologue - CEC 2015 Haywood NORAM/Buff |
||
Date: Jan 30, 2015 | Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs |
|
|
Open (M) 1.5 km. Free | Buff Sprints |
Bib/# | Start Time | Name/Nom | Category | Club | Team |
1 | 9:05:00.00 | Bob Thompson | Open/Senior (M) | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay |
2 | 9:05:15.00 | Andy Shields | Open/Senior (M) | Lappe Nordic | NDC TBay |
3 | 9:05:30.00 | Michael Somppi | Open/Senior (M) | Lappe Nordic | AWCA |
4 | 9:05:45.00 | Julien Locke | Open/Senior (M) | Black Jack | Team Blackjack |
5 | 9:06:00.00 | Alexis Turgeon | Open/Senior (M) | Skinouk | NDC - CNEPH |
6 | 9:06:15.00 | Simon Lapointe | Open/Senior (M) | Skinouk | QCST |
7 | 9:06:30.00 | Yannick Lapierre | Open/Senior (M) | Nakkertok | AWCA |
8 | 9:06:45.00 | Colin Abbott | Open/Senior (M) | Whitehorse | Carleton U |
9 | 9:07:00.00 | Russell Kennedy | Open/Senior (M) | Canmore Nordic | Canmore Nordic |
10 | 9:07:15.00 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | Open/Senior (M) | Nakkertok | CNEPH |
11 | 9:07:30.00 | Sebastien Boehmler-Dandurand | Open/Senior (M) | Canmore Nordic | CNEPH |
12 | 9:07:45.00 | Alexis Morin | Open/Senior (M) | Skibec nordique | QCST |
13 | 9:08:00.00 | Kevin Sandau | Open/Senior (M) | Foothills Nordic | AWCA |
14 | 9:08:15.00 | Evan Palmer Charrette | Open/Senior (M) | Lappe Nordic | NDC TBay |
15 | 9:08:30.00 | Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan | Open/Senior (M) | Nakkertok | NDC TBay |
16 | 9:08:45.00 | Joey Foster | Open/Senior (M) | Team Hardwood | |
17 | 9:09:00.00 | Angus Foster | Open/Junior A (M) | Big Thunder Nordic | Lakehead U/OST |
18 | 9:09:15.00 | Stuart Harden | Open/Senior (M) | Rocky Mountain Racers | RMR |
19 | 9:09:30.00 | Nicholas Pigeon | Open/Junior A (M) | Skinouk | QCST |
20 | 9:09:45.00 | Nick Monette | Open/Senior (M) | Team Hardwood | AWCA |
21 | 9:10:00.00 | Scott Fraser | Open/Senior (M) | Black Jack | Team Blackjack |
22 | 9:10:15.00 | Jack Carlyle | Open/Senior (M) | Soo Finnish | AWCA |
23 | 9:10:30.00 | David Askwith | Open/Junior A (M) | Georgian Bay | NDC TBay |
24 | 9:10:45.00 | David Palmer | Open/Senior (M) | Black Jack | Team Blackjack |
25 | 9:11:00.00 | Olivier Hamel | Open/Junior A (M) | Skibec nordique | CNEPH-NST |
26 | 9:11:15.00 | Thomsen D'Hont | Open/Senior (M) | Yellowknife | Nipissing U |
27 | 9:11:30.00 | Julien Lamoureux | Open/Senior (M) | Montériski | CNEPH |
28 | 9:11:45.00 | Antoine Briand | Open/Junior A (M) | Skibec nordique | QCST |
29 | 9:12:00.00 | Andrew Brisbin | Open/Senior (M) | Rocky Mountain Racers | RMR |
30 | 9:12:15.00 | Jordan Cascagnette | Open/Senior (M) | Team Hardwood | Nipissing U |
31 | 9:12:30.00 | William Dumas | Open/Junior A (M) | Chelsea Nordiq | |
32 | 9:12:45.00 | Steffan Lloyd | Open/Senior (M) | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa |
33 | 9:13:00.00 | Conor Thompson | Open/Senior (M) | Montériski | |
34 | 9:13:15.00 | Gavin Shields | Open/Senior (M) | Lappe Nordic | |
35 | 9:13:30.00 | Matthias Purdon | Open/Senior (M) | Georgian Bay | |
36 | 9:13:45.00 | Carrington Pomeroy | Open/Senior (M) | Nakkertok | Carleton U |
37 | 9:14:00.00 | Andre Marchand | Open/Senior (M) | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa |
38 | 9:14:15.00 | Aaron Fahey | Open/Junior A (M) | Chelsea Nordiq | |
39 | 9:14:30.00 | Edouard Reed-Métayer | Open/Junior A (M) | Skibec nordique | |
40 | 9:14:45.00 | Maxime Raymond | Open/Junior A (M) | Skibec nordique | |
41 | 9:15:00.00 | Samuel Greer | Open/Junior A (M) | Highland Trailblazer | NDC TBay |
42 | 9:15:15.00 | Tate Macdonald | Open/Junior A (M) | Edmonton Nordic | AWCA/CRTG |
43 | 9:15:30.00 | William Poffenroth | Open/Senior (M) | Rocky Mountain Racers | |
44 | 9:15:45.00 | Thomas Reed-Métayer | Open/Senior (M) | Skibec nordique | |
45 | 9:16:00.00 | Antoine Hébert | Open/Junior A (M) | Montériski | |
46 | 9:16:15.00 | Graham Perry | Open/Junior A (M) | Nakkertok | Carleton U |
47 | 9:16:30.00 | Nelson Allan | Open/Junior A (M) | Nakkertok | Carleton U |
48 | 9:16:45.00 | Brendon Howard | Open/Junior A (M) | Nakkertok | |
49 | 9:17:00.00 | Seamus Boyd-Porter | Open/Senior (M) | Avalon Nordic | XCNL |
50 | 9:17:15.00 | Hughes Bergeron | Open/Senior (M) | Skibec Nordique | |
51 | 9:17:30.00 | Kevin Heppell | Open/Senior (M) | Charlo | NBST |
52 | 9:17:45.00 | Timothy Austen | Open/Junior A (M) | Nakkertok | Winsport |
53 | 9:18:00.00 | Antoine Laforte | Open/Junior A (M) | Skibec nordique | |
54 | 9:18:15.00 | Olivier Peloquin | Open/Junior A (M) | Montériski | |
55 | 9:18:30.00 | Patrick Van Walraven | Open/Senior (M) | Nakkertok | Carleton U |
56 | 9:18:45.00 | Geoffrey Way-Nee | Open/Junior A (M) | Kawartha Nordic | Lakehead U |
57 | 9:19:00.00 | Alexandre Leclerc | Open/Junior A (M) | Chelsea Nordiq | |
58 | 9:19:15.00 | Kevin Durkee | Open/Senior (M) | Yellowknife | Nipissing U |
59 | 9:19:30.00 | Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | Open/Junior A (M) | Nakkertok | Carleton U |
60 | 9:19:45.00 | Nicolas Beaulieu | Open/Junior A (M) | Orford | |
61 | 9:20:00.00 | August Myers | Open/Junior A (M) | Orford | |
62 | 9:20:15.00 | Konrad Kuhne | Open/Junior A (M) | Menihek Nordic | XCNL |
63 | 9:20:30.00 | Jesse Williams | Open/Junior A (M) | Nakkertok | |
64 | 9:20:45.00 | Connor Psuik | Open/Junior A (M) | Martock | Nipissing U |
65 | 9:21:00.00 | Ben Dearing | Open/Junior A (M) | Red River Nordic | MBST |
66 | 9:21:15.00 | Jonah Hudec | Open/Junior A (M) | North Highlands Nordic | NSST |
67 | 9:21:30.00 | Hayden Gorman | Open/Junior A (M) | Big Thunder Nordic | Lakehead |
68 | 9:21:45.00 | Robert Graham | Open/Junior A (M) | Carleton U | Carleton U |
69 | 9:22:00.00 | Bryan Stone | Open/Junior A (M) | North Bay Nordic | Nipissing U |
70 | 9:22:15.00 | Mark Rajack | Open/Senior (M) | XC Ottawa | TTO-NST |
71 | 9:22:30.00 | Jacob Heroux | Open/Junior A (M) | Temiskaming | Guelph U |
Open (F) 1.4 km. Free | Buff Sprints |
Bib/# | Start Time | Name/Nom | Category | Club | Team |
72 | 9:25:45.00 | Heidi Widmer | Open/Senior (F) | Foothills Nordic | AWCA-NST |
73 | 9:26:00.00 | Andrea Dupont | Open/Senior (F) | Rocky Mountain Racers | |
74 | 9:26:15.00 | Jennifer Jackson | Open/Senior (F) | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay |
75 | 9:26:30.00 | Alannah Maclean | Open/Senior (F) | Walden Nordic | NDC TBay |
76 | 9:26:45.00 | Kajsa Heyes | Open/Senior (F) | Hollyburn | Nipissing U |
77 | 9:27:00.00 | Marie Corriveau | Open/Junior A (F) | C.N.M.S.A. | |
78 | 9:27:15.00 | Kendra Murray | Open/Senior (F) | Whitehorse | Carleton U |
79 | 9:27:30.00 | Ember Large | Open/Junior A (F) | Rocky Mountain Racers | |
80 | 9:27:45.00 | Annika Hicks | Open/Senior (F) | Canmore Nordic | |
81 | 9:28:00.00 | Brittany Webster | Open/Senior (F) | Highland Trailblazer | AWCA |
82 | 9:28:15.00 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | Open/Junior A (F) | Skibec nordique | QCST |
83 | 9:28:30.00 | Alexandra Slobodian | Open/Junior A (F) | Nakkertok | OST |
84 | 9:28:45.00 | Sheila Kealey | Open/Senior (F) | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa |
85 | 9:29:00.00 | Brandy Stewart | Open/Senior (F) | Nakkertok | |
86 | 9:29:15.00 | Sadie White | Open/Junior A (F) | Big Thunder Nordic | NDC TBay |
87 | 9:29:30.00 | Ingrid Hagberg | Open/Senior (F) | XC Ottawa | |
88 | 9:29:45.00 | Shelby Dickey | Open/Senior (F) | Highland Trailblazer | |
89 | 9:30:00.00 | Delphine Duvernay Tardif | Open/Junior A (F) | Montériski | |
90 | 9:30:15.00 | Holly Brown | Open/Junior A (F) | Big Thunder Nordic | OST |
91 | 9:30:30.00 | Holly Jones | Open/Senior (F) | Arrowhead Nordic | Carleton U |
92 | 9:30:45.00 | Kyla Vanderzwet | Open/Senior (F) | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa |
93 | 9:31:00.00 | Emma Camicioli | Open/Senior (F) | Rocky Mountain Racers | |
94 | 9:31:15.00 | Madison Fraser | Open/Junior A (F) | Team Hardwood | |
95 | 9:31:30.00 | Camille Hamm | Open/Junior A (F) | Big Thunder Nordic | Lakehead U |
96 | 9:31:45.00 | Isabelle Maclean | Open/Junior A (F) | Walden Nordic | Carleton U |
97 | 9:32:00.00 | Isabella Howden | Open/Junior A (F) | Team Hardwood | |
98 | 9:32:15.00 | Katie Madden | Open/Senior (F) | Team Hardwood | Waterloo U |
99 | 9:32:30.00 | Katherine Denis | Open/Junior A (F) | Nakkertok | |
100 | 9:32:45.00 | Alexandra Stukator | Open/Junior A (F) | Highland Trailblazer | |
101 | 9:33:00.00 | Heidi Ohrling | Open/Junior A (F) | Highland Trailblazer | |
102 | 9:33:15.00 | Logan Hong | Open/Junior A (F) | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa |
103 | 9:33:30.00 | Dafné Théroux Izquierdo | Open/Junior A (F) | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
104 | 9:33:45.00 | Jessica Metuzals | Open/Senior (F) | Nakkertok | |
105 | 9:34:00.00 | Adrienne Hynes | Open/Junior A (F) | Whitehorse | Carleton U |
106 | 9:34:15.00 | Maya Boivin | Open/Junior A (F) | Kenora Nordic | Lakehead U |
107 | 9:34:30.00 | Ilona Gyapay | Open/Senior (F) | Hay River | RMR |
108 | 9:34:45.00 | Kaitlyn McMahon | Open/Senior (F) | XC Ottawa | |
109 | 9:35:00.00 | Alana Hennessy | Open/Junior A (F) | Chelsea Nordiq | |
110 | 9:35:15.00 | Emily Jones | Open/Junior A (F) | Highland Trailblazer | Carleton U |
111 | 9:35:30.00 | Marianne St-Louis-Morneau | Open/Junior A (F) | Skibec nordique | |
112 | 9:35:45.00 | Kynyn Doughty | Open/Junior A (F) | Highland Trailblazer | |
113 | 9:36:00.00 | Andréanne Dumont | Open/Junior A (F) | Skinouk | |
114 | 9:36:15.00 | Mariah Hudec | Open/Senior (F) | North Highlands Nordic | NSST |
115 | 9:36:30.00 | Anna Mallory | Open/Junior A (F) | Carleton U | Carleton U |
116 | 9:36:45.00 | Lauren Aarts | Open/Junior A (F) | North Bay Nordic | Nipissing U |
117 | 9:37:00.00 | Carina Eberhardt | Open/Senior (F) | SV Freudenstadt | Nipissing U |
118 | 9:37:15.00 | Katie Prufer | Open/Senior (F) | Queen's U | Queen's U |
119 | 9:37:30.00 | Sarah Murray | Open/Senior (F) | Whitehorse | Carleton U |
120 | 9:37:45.00 | Gemma Dingwall | Open/Senior (F) | Carleton U | Carleton U |
PN Sit Ski Assis (M) 0.8 km. Free | Prologue |
Bib/# | Start Time | Name/Nom | Club | Team |
250 | 14:00:00.00 | Caelan Flannigan | Temiskaming |
PN Sit Ski Assis (F) 0.8 km. Free | Prologue |
Bib/# | Start Time | Name/Nom | Club | Team |
251 | 14:02:30.00 | Draga Culjak | Highland Trailblazer | |
252 | 14:03:00.00 | Tanya Quesnel | Laurentian Nordic |
PN Stand/Deb (M) 1.25 km. Free | Proloque |
Bib/# | Start Time | Name/Nom | Club | Team |
253 | 14:08:30.00 | Christopher Barclay | Laurentian Nordic | |
254 | 14:09:00.00 | Gabriel Denis | Iroquois Falls | |
256 | 14:11:00.00 | Jason Naval | Highland Trailblazer |
PN Stand/Deb (F) 1.25 km. Free | Prologue |
Bib/# | Start Time | Name/Nom | Club | Team |
255 | 14:10:30.00 | Christine Henry | Laurentian Nordic |
JR & JUV (M) 3 km. Free | Prologue |
Bib/# | Start Time | Name/Nom | Category | Club | Team |
257 | 14:14:30.00 | Gareth Williams | Junior B (M) 1997 | Telemark | Black Jack |
258 | 14:14:45.00 | Luke Gerwing | Junior B (M) 1997 | Edmonton Nordic | AWCA-CRTG |
259 | 14:15:00.00 | Ryan Jackson | Junior B (M) 1997 | Team Hardwood | |
260 | 14:15:15.00 | Antoine Blais | Junior B (M) 1997 | Skibec nordique | |
261 | 14:15:30.00 | Gabriel Sarrazin | Junior B (M) 1997 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
262 | 14:15:45.00 | Maks Zechel | Junior B (M) 1997 | Nakkertok | OST |
263 | 14:16:00.00 | Patrick McIlroy | Junior B (M) 1998 | Avalon Nordic | XCNL |
264 | 14:16:15.00 | Vincent Boucher | Junior B (M) 1997 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
265 | 14:16:30.00 | Fergus Foster | Junior B (M) 1997 | Big Thunder Nordic | |
266 | 14:16:45.00 | Kieran Lumb | Junior B (M) 1998 | Hollyburn | BCDS |
267 | 14:17:00.00 | Julian Alexander-Cook | Junior B (M) 1997 | Nakkertok | OST |
268 | 14:17:15.00 | Kayden Sim | Junior B (M) 1997 | Hollyburn | |
269 | 14:17:30.00 | Marcus Nussbaum | Junior B (M) 1997 | Nakkertok | |
270 | 14:17:45.00 | Étienne Hébert | Junior B (M) 1998 | Montériski | |
271 | 14:18:00.00 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | Junior B (M) 1997 | Skibec nordique | |
272 | 14:18:15.00 | Austin Valjas | Junior B (M) 1997 | Team Hardwood | |
273 | 14:18:30.00 | Antoine Cyr | Junior B (M) 1998 | Skinouk | |
274 | 14:18:45.00 | Michael Macisaac-Jones | Junior B (M) 1997 | Rocky Mountain Racers | |
275 | 14:19:00.00 | Levi Nadlersmith | Junior B (M) 1998 | Downtown Nordic | MBST |
276 | 14:19:15.00 | Nicholas Schute | Junior B (M) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
277 | 14:19:30.00 | Félix Longpré | Junior B (M) 1998 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
278 | 14:19:45.00 | Jean-Christophe Barrette | Junior B (M) 1998 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
279 | 14:20:00.00 | Larkin Wasmuth | Junior B (M) 1997 | Fort Saskatchewan | AWCA/CRTG |
280 | 14:20:15.00 | Hudson Lucier | Junior B (M) 1997 | Whitehorse | YTST |
281 | 14:20:30.00 | Mikell Blain-Rogers | Junior B (M) 1997 | North Bay Nordic | |
282 | 14:20:45.00 | Noah Thompson | Junior B (M) 1998 | Georgian | |
283 | 14:21:00.00 | Nilan McIntosh | Junior B (M) 1997 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
284 | 14:21:15.00 | Noah Taylor | Junior B (M) 1998 | Avalon Nordic | XCNL |
285 | 14:21:30.00 | Kyle Reinhardt | Junior B (M) 1998 | Team Hardwood | |
286 | 14:21:45.00 | Liam Veinotte | Junior B (M) 1997 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
287 | 14:22:00.00 | William Gourgues | Junior B (M) 1997 | Skibec nordique | |
288 | 14:22:15.00 | Colin Ward | Junior B (M) 1997 | Martock | NSST |
289 | 14:22:30.00 | Mathieu Comeau | Junior B (M) 1998 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
290 | 14:22:45.00 | Matteo Reich | Junior B (M) 1998 | Soo Finnish | |
291 | 14:23:00.00 | Vincent Drolet | Junior B (M) 1998 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
292 | 14:23:15.00 | Kieran Tomlinson | Junior B (M) 1997 | Nakkertok | |
293 | 14:23:30.00 | Devon Ryan | Junior B (M) 1997 | Menihek Nordic | XCNL |
294 | 14:23:45.00 | Mitchell Slobodian | Junior B (M) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
295 | 14:24:00.00 | Xavier Parent | Junior B (M) 1997 | Skibec nordique | |
296 | 14:24:15.00 | Noah Cooke | Junior B (M) 1997 | Foothills Nordic | |
297 | 14:24:30.00 | Siméon Lemay | Junior B (M) 1998 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
298 | 14:24:45.00 | Antoine Barette | Juvenile (M)1999 | Défi T.M. | |
299 | 14:25:00.00 | Hudson McCubbin | Juvenile (M)1999 | North Bay Nordic | |
300 | 14:25:15.00 | Silas Lang | Junior B (M) 1997 | Edmonton Nordic | AWCA/CRTG |
301 | 14:25:30.00 | Rod Bottrell | Junior B (M) 1997 | Georgian Bay | |
302 | 14:25:45.00 | Raphaël Giguère | Junior B (M) 1998 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
303 | 14:26:00.00 | Patrick Marshall | Junior B (M) 1997 | Nakkertok | |
304 | 14:26:15.00 | Vincent Wolfe | Juvenile (M)1999 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
305 | 14:26:30.00 | Simon Smith | Junior B (M) 1998 | Georgian Bay | |
306 | 14:26:45.00 | Reid Norman | Junior B (M) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
307 | 14:27:00.00 | Alec Maclean | Juvenile (M)1999 | Team Hardwood | |
308 | 14:27:15.00 | Levi Warkentine | Junior B (M) 1997 | Boundary Trails Nordic | MBST |
309 | 14:27:30.00 | Robert Manstan | Junior B (M) 1998 | Menihek Nordic | XCNL |
310 | 14:27:45.00 | Conor McGovern | Juvenile (M)1999 | Red River Nordic | MBST |
311 | 14:28:00.00 | Justin Croteau | Juvenile (M)1999 | Nakkertok | |
312 | 14:28:15.00 | Pierrick Sarthou | Juvenile (M)1999 | Montériski | |
313 | 14:28:30.00 | Sebastien Gingras | Juvenile (M)1999 | Soo Finnish | |
314 | 14:28:45.00 | Edward Petelle | Juvenile (M)1999 | Montériski | |
315 | 14:29:00.00 | Anthony Burgess | Junior B (M) 1997 | Mono Nordic | |
316 | 14:29:15.00 | Aidan Kirkham | Junior B (M) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
317 | 14:29:30.00 | Martti Muzyka | Juvenile (M)1999 | Big Thunder Nordic | |
318 | 14:29:45.00 | Waldon Moreau | Junior B (M) 1998 | Mono Nordic | |
319 | 14:30:00.00 | Émile Studnicki-Gizbert | Juvenile (M)1999 | Montériski | |
320 | 14:30:15.00 | Francis Izquierdo-Bernier | Junior B (M) 1998 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
321 | 14:30:30.00 | Aidan Carr | Junior B (M) 1998 | Big Thunder Nordic | |
322 | 14:30:45.00 | Elie Sarrazin | Juvenile (M)1999 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
323 | 14:31:00.00 | Dawson Lyon | Junior B (M) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
324 | 14:31:15.00 | Nicolas Lum | Junior B (M) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
325 | 14:31:30.00 | Alexandre Boily | Juvenile (M)1999 | Skibec nordique | |
326 | 14:31:45.00 | Benjamin Turgeon | Junior B (M) 1998 | Skinouk | |
327 | 14:32:00.00 | Nicolas Nantais | Juvenile (M)1999 | Rapido | |
328 | 14:32:15.00 | Olivier Dumas | Juvenile (M)1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
329 | 14:32:30.00 | Colin Fowlow | Junior B (M) 1998 | Blow Me Down | XCNL |
330 | 14:32:45.00 | Mykal Bakker-Westeinde | Juvenile (M)1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
331 | 14:33:00.00 | Nolan Scheier | Junior B (M) 1997 | Nakkertok | |
332 | 14:33:15.00 | John Lindfors | Juvenile (M)1999 | Nakkertok | |
333 | 14:33:30.00 | Liam Powers-Kelly | Juvenile (M)1999 | Nakkertok | |
334 | 14:33:45.00 | Nicolas Moncion-Groulx | Juvenile (M)1999 | Nakkertok | |
335 | 14:34:00.00 | Frederick Serratore | Juvenile (M)1999 | Big Thunder Nordic | |
336 | 14:34:15.00 | Declan Barber | Juvenile (M)1999 | Team Hardwood | |
337 | 14:34:30.00 | Félix Houde | Juvenile (M)1999 | Défi T.M. | |
338 | 14:34:45.00 | Mathieu Pelletier | Junior B (M) 1998 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
339 | 14:35:00.00 | Darion Dillabaugh | Junior B (M) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
340 | 14:35:15.00 | Jean-Félix Martineau | Juvenile (M)1999 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
341 | 14:35:30.00 | Laurent Provencher | Junior B (M) 1998 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
342 | 14:35:45.00 | Emile Chamard | Juvenile (M)1999 | Skibec nordique | |
343 | 14:36:00.00 | John St. Croix | Juvenile (M)1999 | Whaleback Nordic | XCNL |
344 | 14:36:15.00 | Yan Savoie | Junior B (M) 1998 | Rapido | |
345 | 14:36:30.00 | Aidan Johnston | Juvenile (M)1999 | Big Thunder Nordic | |
346 | 14:36:45.00 | Zachary Peloquin | Juvenile (M)1999 | Montériski | |
347 | 14:37:00.00 | Alexandre Gauthier | Juvenile (M)1999 | Défi T.M. | |
348 | 14:37:15.00 | William Brisebois | Juvenile (M)1999 | Défi T.M. | |
349 | 14:37:30.00 | Jonathan Hadwen | Juvenile (M)1999 | Nakkertok | |
350 | 14:37:45.00 | Vincent Bouchard | Junior B (M) 1998 | Défi T.M. | |
351 | 14:38:00.00 | Timothé Yung-Hing Rainville | Juvenile (M)1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
352 | 14:38:15.00 | Simon Giasson | Juvenile (M)1999 | Red River Nordic | MBST |
353 | 14:38:30.00 | Alexis Lacroix | Juvenile (M)1999 | Skinouk | |
354 | 14:38:45.00 | Jordan Russell | Juvenile (M)1999 | Orford | |
355 | 14:39:00.00 | Jérémie Ouellet | Juvenile (M)1999 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
356 | 14:39:15.00 | Alexis Rochette | Juvenile (M)1999 | Skibec nordique | |
357 | 14:39:30.00 | Xavier Gendron | Juvenile (M)1999 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
358 | 14:39:45.00 | Nicolas Houle | Juvenile (M)1999 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
359 | 14:40:00.00 | Hugh Graham | Juvenile (M)1999 | Nakkertok | |
360 | 14:40:15.00 | Finn Dodgson | Juvenile (M)1999 | Team Hardwood | |
361 | 14:40:30.00 | Aiden Tullio | Juvenile (M)1999 | Highland Trailblazer | |
362 | 14:40:45.00 | Jérémie Ranger | Juvenile (M)1999 | Skinouk | |
363 | 14:41:00.00 | Charles Duhaime | Juvenile (M)1999 | Skibec nordique | |
364 | 14:41:15.00 | Frédéric Berthiaume | Juvenile (M)1999 | Skibec nordique | |
365 | 14:41:30.00 | Erik Ohrling | Juvenile (M)1999 | Highland Trailblazer | |
366 | 14:41:45.00 | Sebastien Nicolle | Juvenile (M)1999 | Nakkertok | |
367 | 14:42:00.00 | Vincent Landry | Juvenile (M)1999 | Skibec nordique | |
368 | 14:42:15.00 | Teagan Harris | Juvenile (M)1999 | Nakkertok | |
369 | 14:42:30.00 | Ezra Pierce | Juvenile (M)1999 | Nakkertok | |
370 | 14:42:45.00 | Nicholas Dolcetti-Koros | Juvenile (M)1999 | Nakkertok | |
371 | 14:43:00.00 | Eric Nussbaum | Juvenile (M)1999 | Nakkertok | |
372 | 14:43:15.00 | Ben Milley | Juvenile (M)1999 | Nakkertok | |
373 | 14:43:30.00 | Arthur Smith-Windsor | Juvenile (M)1999 | VERE Sports | |
374 | 14:43:45.00 | Oliver Grocott | Juvenile (M)1999 | Highland Trailblazer | |
375 | 14:44:00.00 | Spencer Vreugdenhil Beaucler | Juvenile (M)1999 | Georgian Bay | |
376 | 14:44:15.00 | Gavin Bottrell | Juvenile (M)1999 | Georgian Bay | |
377 | 14:44:30.00 | Mathis Roth | Juvenile (M)1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
378 | 14:44:45.00 | Nick Cheney | Juvenile (M)1999 | Nakkertok | |
379 | 14:45:00.00 | James Beck | Juvenile (M)1999 | Georgian Bay | |
380 | 14:45:15.00 | Cameron Roe | Junior B (M) 1998 | Red River Nordic | MBST |
381 | 14:45:30.00 | Pierre Grall-Johnson | Juvenile (M)1999 | Nakkertok | |
382 | 14:45:45.00 | Lars Schwarz | Juvenile (M)1999 | Wostawea | NBST |
383 | 14:46:00.00 | Graham Daly | Juvenile (M)1999 | Nakkertok | |
384 | 14:46:15.00 | Alexandre Leclair | Juvenile (M)1999 | NBST | NBST |
385 | 14:46:30.00 | Eamon Kelly | Juvenile (M)1999 | Nakkertok | |
386 | 14:46:45.00 | Jackson Syrros | Juvenile (M)1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
387 | 14:47:00.00 | Dominic Brassard | Juvenile (M)1999 | Nord-Roi | NBST |
388 | 14:47:15.00 | Evan Kealey | Juvenile (M)1999 | Nakkertok | |
389 | 14:47:30.00 | Patrick Paradine | Juvenile (M)1999 | Nakkertok | |
390 | 14:47:45.00 | David Lanteigne | Junior B (M) 1997 | NBST | NBST |
391 | 14:48:00.00 | Angus Martin | Juvenile (M)1999 | Yellowknife | NWTST |
392 | 14:48:15.00 | Matjaz Cigler | Juvenile (M)1999 | Georgian | |
393 | 14:48:30.00 | Graham Shearing | Juvenile (M)1999 | Arrowhead Nordic | |
394 | 14:48:45.00 | Conor Jacobson | Juvenile (M)1999 | Nakkertok | |
395 | 14:49:00.00 | Nathan Johnstone | Junior B (M) 1998 | Arrowhead Nordic | |
396 | 14:49:15.00 | Mattias Shikatani | Junior B (M) 1998 | Team Hardwood | |
397 | 14:49:30.00 | Alex Darcovich | Juvenile (M)1999 | Nakkertok | |
398 | 14:49:45.00 | Sander Van Walraven | Juvenile (M)1999 | Nakkertok | |
399 | 14:50:00.00 | Alexander Maycock | Juvenile (M)1999 | Mono Nordic | |
400 | 14:50:15.00 | Liam Marcolini | Junior B (M) 1998 | Walden Nordic | |
401 | 14:50:30.00 | Adrian Marcolini | Junior B (M) 1998 | Walden Nordic | |
402 | 14:50:45.00 | Malcolm Thompson | Juvenile (M)1999 | Georgian | |
403 | 14:51:00.00 | Morgan Chandler | Junior B (M) 1997 | Mono Nordic | |
404 | 14:51:15.00 | Clay Moon | Juvenile (M)1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
405 | 14:51:30.00 | Zoë Boudreau | Juvenile (M)1999 | Nord-Roi | |
406 | 14:51:45.00 | Jared Shaw | Junior B (M) 1997 | Mono Nordic | |
407 | 14:52:00.00 | Owen Beveridge | Junior B (M) 1997 | Mono Nordic | |
408 | 14:52:15.00 | Angus Aitken | Juvenile (M)1999 | Orford | |
409 | 14:52:30.00 | Thomas Csisztu | Juvenile (M)1999 | Pembroke Nordic | |
410 | 14:52:45.00 | Graham Ritchie | Junior B (M) 1998 | Georgian | |
411 | 14:53:00.00 | Andrew Ladouceur | Junior B (M) 1997 | Team Hardwood | |
412 | 14:53:15.00 | Joshua Cartmell | Junior B (M) 1997 | Mono Nordic | |
413 | 14:53:30.00 | Ian Durand | Junior B (M) 1998 | Hagerty Nordic | |
414 | 14:53:45.00 | Max Guerout | Juvenile (M)1999 | Deep River |
JR & JUV (F) 3 km. Free | Prologue |
Bib/# | Start Time | Name/Nom | Category | Club | Team |
415 | 14:57:00.00 | Laura Leclair | Junior B (F) 1997 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
416 | 14:57:15.00 | Zoë Williams | Junior B (F) 1997 | Nakkertok | |
417 | 14:57:30.00 | Gabrielle Sarthou | Junior B (F) 1997 | Montériski | |
418 | 14:57:45.00 | Sarah Harvey | Junior B (F) 1997 | Skibec nordique | |
419 | 14:58:00.00 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | Junior B (F) 1998 | Skibec nordique | |
420 | 14:58:15.00 | Jenna Sim | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Hollyburn | BC Dev Squad |
421 | 14:58:30.00 | Leanne Weller | Junior B (F) 1997 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
422 | 14:58:45.00 | Soren Meeuwisse | Junior B (F) 1997 | Team Hardwood | |
423 | 14:59:00.00 | Ingvild Hoymork | Junior B (F) 1997 | Edmonton Nordic | AWCA/CRTG |
424 | 14:59:15.00 | Florence Dostie-Ménard | Junior B (F) 1997 | Skinouk | |
425 | 14:59:30.00 | Alison Pouw | Junior B (F) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
426 | 14:59:45.00 | Rachel May | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Larch Hills Nordic | BCDS |
427 | 15:00:00.00 | Claire Grall-Johnson | Junior B (F) 1997 | Nakkertok | |
428 | 15:00:15.00 | Rosalie Vermette | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
429 | 15:00:30.00 | Laurianne Grégoire | Junior B (F) 1998 | Défi T.M. | |
430 | 15:00:45.00 | Julie Mathieu Trottier | Junior B (F) 1998 | Skibec nordique | |
431 | 15:01:00.00 | Ariane Normandeau | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Montériski | |
432 | 15:01:15.00 | Anne-Catherine Blais | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Skibec nordique | |
433 | 15:01:30.00 | Sara McLean | Junior B (F) 1998 | Foothills Nordic | AST |
434 | 15:01:45.00 | Talia Hennessy | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
435 | 15:02:00.00 | Tove Halvorsen | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
436 | 15:02:15.00 | Maggie McClure | Junior B (F) 1998 | Martock | NSST |
437 | 15:02:30.00 | Zoe Pekos | Junior B (F) 1998 | Team Hardwood | |
438 | 15:02:45.00 | Alia Sanger | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
439 | 15:03:00.00 | Hanna Smith | Junior B (F) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
440 | 15:03:15.00 | Makaila Hudson | Junior B (F) 1998 | Menihek Nordic | |
441 | 15:03:30.00 | Virginie Provencher | Junior B (F) 1997 | Skibec nordique | |
442 | 15:03:45.00 | Alyssa Stowe | Junior B (F) 1997 | Nakkertok | OST |
443 | 15:04:00.00 | Jeanne Morin | Junior B (F) 1998 | Montériski | |
444 | 15:04:15.00 | Anna Billowits | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
445 | 15:04:30.00 | Sarah Tipples | Junior B (F) 1998 | Edmonton Nordic | AWCA/CRTG |
446 | 15:04:45.00 | Katherine Marshall | Junior B (F) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
447 | 15:05:00.00 | Emma Holmes | Junior B (F) 1998 | Foothills Nordic | |
448 | 15:05:15.00 | Chloé Lagendyk | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
449 | 15:05:30.00 | Laura Inkila | Junior B (F) 1997 | Lappe Nordic | |
450 | 15:05:45.00 | Elora Adamson | Junior B (F) 1997 | Red River Nordic | MBST |
451 | 15:06:00.00 | Alexandra Racine | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Orford | |
452 | 15:06:15.00 | Kailey Young | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
453 | 15:06:30.00 | Katia Lumb | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Hollyburn | BCTS |
454 | 15:06:45.00 | Leya Masson | Juvenile (F) 1999 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
455 | 15:07:00.00 | Virginie Pellerin | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
456 | 15:07:15.00 | Lisle Compton | Junior B (F) 1998 | Kenora Nordic | MBST |
457 | 15:07:30.00 | Sinna Moulin Creyx | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Montériski | |
458 | 15:07:45.00 | Shelby Howard | Junior B (F) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
459 | 15:08:00.00 | Hannah Story-Korman | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Temiskaming | |
460 | 15:08:15.00 | Élisabeth Petitclerc | Juvenile (F) 1999 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
461 | 15:08:30.00 | Flora Handfield | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Skibec nordique | |
462 | 15:08:45.00 | Mathilde Proulx | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Skibec nordique | |
463 | 15:09:00.00 | Holly Greer | Junior B (F) 1998 | Foothills Nordic | |
464 | 15:09:15.00 | Mackenzie Cameron | Junior B (F) 1998 | Highland Trailblazer | |
465 | 15:09:30.00 | Robyn McIntosh | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
466 | 15:09:45.00 | Elodie Drew | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
467 | 15:10:00.00 | Marie-Alexandre Lemire | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
468 | 15:10:15.00 | Clara Genest | Juvenile (F) 2000 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
469 | 15:10:30.00 | India McIsaac | Junior B (F) 1998 | Rocky Mountain Racers | |
470 | 15:10:45.00 | Camille Ballick | Junior B (F) 1997 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
471 | 15:11:00.00 | Bronwyn Williams | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
472 | 15:11:15.00 | Heidi Stewart | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Big Thunder Nordic | |
473 | 15:11:30.00 | Emmanuelle Harris Ranger | Junior B (F) 1998 | Skinouk | |
474 | 15:11:45.00 | Reilley McClure | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
475 | 15:12:00.00 | Claire Espey | Junior B (F) 1998 | Foothills Nordic | |
476 | 15:12:15.00 | Dylan Magner | Junior B (F) 1998 | Team Hardwood | |
477 | 15:12:30.00 | Tess Wortley | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Highland Trailblazer | |
478 | 15:12:45.00 | Kandis Villebrun | Junior B (F) 1998 | Yellowknife | NWTST |
479 | 15:13:00.00 | Sabrina Morris | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
480 | 15:13:15.00 | Emily Beirnes | Junior B (F) 1997 | Georgian | |
481 | 15:13:30.00 | Florence Bourque | Junior B (F) 1998 | Montériski | |
482 | 15:13:45.00 | Kendall Saravanamuttoo | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
483 | 15:14:00.00 | Alice Burbidge Izquierdo | Junior B (F) 1998 | Montériski | |
484 | 15:14:15.00 | Marie Manstan | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Menihek Nordic | XCNL |
485 | 15:14:30.00 | Molly Marland | Junior B (F) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
486 | 15:14:45.00 | Chloé Gay-Guérin | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
487 | 15:15:00.00 | Karina-Maude St-Cyr | Juvenile (F) 1999 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
488 | 15:15:15.00 | Emma Taylor | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Avalon Nordic | XCNL |
489 | 15:15:30.00 | Alycia Boucher | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Skibec nordique | |
490 | 15:15:45.00 | Michelle Landry | Juvenile (F) 1999 | NBST | |
491 | 15:16:00.00 | Katie Clarke | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
492 | 15:16:15.00 | Stephanie Girard | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Skinouk | |
493 | 15:16:30.00 | Jeanne Carrier Carpentier | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Orford | |
494 | 15:16:45.00 | Katja Zbogar | Junior B (F) 1998 | Team Hardwood | |
495 | 15:17:00.00 | Fiona Schute | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
496 | 15:17:15.00 | Sierra Leclerc | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
497 | 15:17:30.00 | Sandrine Drolet | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
498 | 15:17:45.00 | Emma Delisle | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Montériski | |
499 | 15:18:00.00 | Shaylynn Loewen | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Georgian | |
500 | 15:18:15.00 | Milla Tarnopolsky | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Highland Trailblazer | |
501 | 15:18:30.00 | Nicole Smith | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
502 | 15:18:45.00 | Eve-Marie Beaulieu | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Orford | |
503 | 15:19:00.00 | Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen | Junior B (F) 1998 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
504 | 15:19:15.00 | Linnea Stephenson | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Yellowknife | NWTST |
505 | 15:19:30.00 | Heidi Gosselin | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Défi T.M. | |
506 | 15:19:45.00 | Olivia Westbrooke | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Highland Trailblazer | |
507 | 15:20:00.00 | Fabi Gagné-Montcalm | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Skinouk | |
508 | 15:20:15.00 | Meghan Burns | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
509 | 15:20:30.00 | Chloe Ranahan | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
510 | 15:20:45.00 | Angela Cronhelm | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Aurora Nordic | XCNL |
511 | 15:21:00.00 | Cloée Daigle | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Boules de Neige | NBST |
512 | 15:21:15.00 | Katie Luiker | Junior B (F) 1997 | NBST | NBST |
513 | 15:21:30.00 | Justine Dumas | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
514 | 15:21:45.00 | Laura Hodgins | Junior B (F) 1998 | Yellowknife | |
515 | 15:22:00.00 | Jana Van Der Westhuizen | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
516 | 15:22:15.00 | Clair Littlefair | Junior B (F) 1998 | Yellowknife | |
517 | 15:22:30.00 | Sophie Ideias | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
518 | 15:22:45.00 | Adrianna Sullivan | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
519 | 15:23:00.00 | Anna Macisaac-Jones | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Rocky Mountain Racers | |
520 | 15:23:15.00 | Niva Stephenson | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Yellowknife | |
521 | 15:23:30.00 | Gaële Allard | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Skibec nordique | |
522 | 15:23:45.00 | Anna Vigneron | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Kanata Nordic | |
523 | 15:24:00.00 | Penny Horn | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
524 | 15:24:15.00 | Marjorie Landreville | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Orford | |
525 | 15:24:30.00 | Mairin Asquin | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
526 | 15:24:45.00 | Bella Spevak | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Team Hardwood | |
527 | 15:25:00.00 | Emmanuelle Forge | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Skinouk | |
528 | 15:25:15.00 | Janie Potvin | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Orford | |
529 | 15:25:30.00 | Nellie Locas | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Skinouk | |
530 | 15:25:45.00 | Allison Caswell | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Walden Nordic | |
531 | 15:26:00.00 | Anya Munro | Junior B (F) 1998 | Martock | NSST |
532 | 15:26:15.00 | Kate Richards | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Walden Nordic | |
533 | 15:26:30.00 | Roxane Vermette | Juvenile (F) 2000 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
534 | 15:26:45.00 | Juliana Luiker | Juvenile (F) 1999 | NBST | |
535 | 15:27:00.00 | Luisa Schwarz | Junior B (F) 1997 | Wostawea | NBST |
536 | 15:27:15.00 | An Duong | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
537 | 15:27:30.00 | Anne-Marie Petitclerc | Juvenile (F) 2000 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
538 | 15:27:45.00 | Vivianne Courte Rathwell | Junior B (F) 1998 | Tremblant Nordique | |
539 | 15:28:00.00 | Ashley Heroux | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
540 | 15:28:15.00 | Hannah Estabrook | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Martock | NSST |
541 | 15:28:30.00 | Melanie Hamel | Juvenile (F) 1999 | NBST | |
542 | 15:28:45.00 | Harriet Wright | Juvenile (F) 1999 | NBST | NBST |
543 | 15:29:00.00 | Sonya Strocen | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Boundary Trails Nordic | MBST |
544 | 15:29:15.00 | Bridget Spoel | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Walden Nordic | |
545 | 15:29:30.00 | Kathryn Vance | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Team Hardwood | |
546 | 15:29:45.00 | Jessica Roach | Junior B (F) 1998 | Team Hardwood | |
547 | 15:30:00.00 | Gillian Gowling | Junior B (F) 1998 | Rocky Mountain Racers | |
548 | 15:30:15.00 | Natalya Whitla | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Team Hardwood | |
549 | 15:30:30.00 | Olivia Wolfram | Juvenile (F) 1999 | North Bay Nordic | |
550 | 15:30:45.00 | Ali Jordan | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Mono Nordic | |
551 | 15:31:00.00 | Emilie Fortin | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Tremblant Nordique | |
552 | 15:31:15.00 | Lauren Egli | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Kanata Nordic | XC Ottawa |
553 | 15:31:30.00 | Alex Wood | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Big Thunder Nordic |
MIDGET (M) 3 km. Free | Prologue |
Bib/# | Start Time | Name/Nom | Category | Club | Team |
554 | 15:34:45.00 | Riley de Gans | Midget (M) 2001 | Arrowhead Nordic | |
555 | 15:35:00.00 | Calvin Hepburn | Midget (M) 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
556 | 15:35:15.00 | Cameron Pouw | Midget (M) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
557 | 15:35:30.00 | Philipe Turcanu | Midget (M) 2000 | Kanata Nordic | |
558 | 15:35:45.00 | Lucas Smith | Midget (M) 2000 | Red River Nordic | MBST |
559 | 15:36:00.00 | Jake Taylor | Midget (M) 2000 | Avalon Nordic | XCNL |
560 | 15:36:15.00 | Ryan Durand | Midget (M) 2001 | Hagerty Nordic | |
561 | 15:36:30.00 | Olivier Léveillé | Midget (M) 2001 | Orford | |
562 | 15:36:45.00 | Mats Halvorsen | Midget (M) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
563 | 15:37:00.00 | Ben Van Bergeyk | Midget (M) 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
564 | 15:37:15.00 | Liam Varin-Gregoire | Midget (M) 2001 | Défi T.M. | |
565 | 15:37:30.00 | Sebastian Horton | Midget (M) 2001 | Arrowhead Nordic | |
566 | 15:37:45.00 | Nicholas Randall | Midget (M) 2000 | Big Thunder Nordic | |
567 | 15:38:00.00 | Aidan Hepburn | Midget (M) 2000 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
568 | 15:38:15.00 | Dylan Beck | Midget (M) 2000 | Georgian Bay | |
569 | 15:38:30.00 | William Lépine | Midget (M) 2001 | Défi T.M. | |
570 | 15:38:45.00 | Sam Lyon | Midget (M) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
571 | 15:39:00.00 | Andrew Luiker | Midget (M) 2001 | NBST | |
572 | 15:39:15.00 | Tyler Allan | Midget (M) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
573 | 15:39:30.00 | Aidan Westdal | Midget (M) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
574 | 15:39:45.00 | Isaac Vandenberg | Midget (M) 2000 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
575 | 15:40:00.00 | Maxime Savoie | Midget (M) 2000 | NBST | |
576 | 15:40:15.00 | Thomas Pelchat | Midget (M) 2001 | Pembroke Nordic | |
577 | 15:40:30.00 | Raphael Guerout | Midget (M) 2001 | Pembroke Nordic | |
578 | 15:40:45.00 | Thierry Dugas | Midget (M) 2000 | Nord-Roi | NBST |
579 | 15:41:00.00 | James Gordon | Midget (M) 2001 | Team Hardwood | |
580 | 15:41:15.00 | Jérémie Giguère | Midget (M) 2001 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
581 | 15:41:30.00 | Colin Welsh | Midget (M) 2001 | Arrowhead Nordic | |
582 | 15:41:45.00 | Aleksi Luoma | Midget (M) 2000 | Big Thunder Nordic | |
583 | 15:42:00.00 | Donny Boake | Midget (M) 2000 | Yellowknife | NWTST |
584 | 15:42:15.00 | jack moryto | Midget (M) 2001 | Pembroke Nordic | |
585 | 15:42:30.00 | Spencer Littlefair | Midget (M) 2001 | Yellowknife | Yellowknife |
586 | 15:42:45.00 | Konrad Van Varseveld | Midget (M) 2000 | Larch Hills Nordic | BC Talent Squad |
587 | 15:43:00.00 | Sunny Pickup | Midget (M) 2000 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
588 | 15:43:15.00 | Callum Saravanamuttoo | Midget (M) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
589 | 15:43:30.00 | Owen Johnstone | Midget (M) 2001 | Arrowhead Nordic | |
590 | 15:43:45.00 | Andrew Hayman | Midget (M) 2000 | Kanata | |
591 | 15:44:00.00 | Charles Grenier | Midget (M) 2001 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
592 | 15:44:15.00 | Félix-Olivier Moreau | Midget (M) 2001 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
593 | 15:44:30.00 | Kai Meekis | Midget (M) 2000 | Big Thunder Nordic | |
594 | 15:44:45.00 | Sebastian Grocott | Midget (M) 2001 | Highland Trailblazer | |
595 | 15:45:00.00 | Guillaume Pelchat | Midget (M) 2001 | Pembroke Nordic | |
596 | 15:45:15.00 | Nicolas Bennett | Midget (M) 2000 | Yellowknife | |
597 | 15:45:30.00 | Silas Clusiau | Midget (M) 2000 | Team Hardwood | |
598 | 15:45:45.00 | Hugo Barette | Midget (M) 2001 | Défi T.M. | |
599 | 15:46:00.00 | Jonathan Zhang | Midget (M) 2001 | Kanata Nordic | |
600 | 15:46:15.00 | François Leclair | Midget (M) 2001 | NBST | NBST |
601 | 15:46:30.00 | Parker Courte Rathwell | Midget (M) 2001 | Tremblant Nordique | |
602 | 15:46:45.00 | Adam Sanger | Midget (M) 2001 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
603 | 15:47:00.00 | William Gordon | Midget (M) 2000 | Team Hardwood | |
604 | 15:47:15.00 | Jack Panayi | Midget (M) 2000 | Yellowknife | NWTST |
605 | 15:47:30.00 | Ludovic Pelletier | Midget (M) 2001 | Skibec nordique | |
606 | 15:47:45.00 | Carter Saunders | Midget (M) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
607 | 15:48:00.00 | Emile Breault | Midget (M) 2001 | Défi T.M. |
MIDGET (F) 3 km. Free | Prologue |
Bib/# | Start Time | Name/Nom | Category | Club | Team |
608 | 15:50:15.00 | Mahée Brochu | Midget (F) 2001 | Skibec nordique | |
609 | 15:50:30.00 | Mallory Williams | Midget (F) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
610 | 15:50:45.00 | Emmanuelle Simard | Midget (F) 2002 | Skibec nordique | |
611 | 15:51:00.00 | Jillian Beedell | Midget (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
612 | 15:51:15.00 | Ella Barney | Midget (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
613 | 15:51:30.00 | Juliane Jolicoeur | Midget (F) 2002 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
614 | 15:51:45.00 | Maelle Dugas | Midget (F) 2002 | NBST | |
615 | 15:52:00.00 | Madeleine Côte | Midget (F) 2001 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
616 | 15:52:15.00 | Jenna McClure | Midget (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
617 | 15:52:30.00 | Emma Gay-Guérin | Midget (F) 2001 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
618 | 15:52:45.00 | Charlotte Johnston | Midget (F) 2001 | Big Thunder Nordic | |
619 | 15:53:00.00 | Liliane Gagnon | Midget (F) 2002 | Skibec nordique | |
620 | 15:53:15.00 | Madeleine Stymiest | Midget (F) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
621 | 15:53:30.00 | Maddie Norman | Midget (F) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
622 | 15:53:45.00 | Frances Wright | Midget (F) 2002 | NBST | NBST |
623 | 15:54:00.00 | Alexandra Sproule | Midget (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
624 | 15:54:15.00 | Aria Izik-Dzurko | Midget (F) 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
625 | 15:54:30.00 | Amanda Dunn | Midget (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
626 | 15:54:45.00 | Molly Trayling | Midget (F) 2002 | Team Hardwood | |
627 | 15:55:00.00 | Lena Kirkham | Midget (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
628 | 15:55:15.00 | Julia Brown | Midget (F) 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
629 | 15:55:30.00 | Natalie Wilkie | Midget (F) 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
630 | 15:55:45.00 | Colleen Beck | Midget (F) 2001 | Georgian Bay | |
631 | 15:56:00.00 | Sarah Macintosh | Midget (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
632 | 15:56:15.00 | Jasmine Lyons | Midget (F) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
633 | 15:56:30.00 | Myriam Côté | Midget (F) 2002 | NBST | NBST |
634 | 15:56:45.00 | Nicole Momtahan | Midget (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
635 | 15:57:00.00 | Sophia Jensen | Midget (F) 2001 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
636 | 15:57:15.00 | Nadija Gilka | Midget (F) 2001 | Kanata Nordic | |
637 | 15:57:30.00 | Anna Bowman | Midget (F) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
638 | 15:57:45.00 | Rae Panayi | Midget (F) 2002 | Yellowknife | NWTST |
639 | 15:58:00.00 | Cara Pekos | Midget (F) 2002 | Team Hardwood | |
640 | 15:58:15.00 | Leyla Barber | Midget (F) 2002 | Team Hardwood | |
641 | 15:58:30.00 | Samantha Csisztu | Midget (F) 2002 | Pembroke Nordic | |
642 | 15:58:45.00 | Fannie Blais | Midget (F) 2002 | Skibec nordique | |
643 | 15:59:00.00 | Sophie Levasseur | Midget (F) 2002 | Pembroke Nordic | |
644 | 15:59:15.00 | Chloé Duchesne | Midget (F) 2001 | NBST | |
645 | 15:59:30.00 | Megan Hart | Midget (F) 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
646 | 15:59:45.00 | Rachel Morris | Midget (F) 2002 | Nakkertok | |
647 | 16:00:00.00 | Kristen Kornell | Midget (F) 2001 | Porcupine | |
648 | 16:00:15.00 | Stephanie Begin-Dion | Midget (F) 2001 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
649 | 16:00:30.00 | Maggie Beckner | Midget (F) 2002 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
651 | 16:01:00.00 | Caitlyn Stowe | Midget (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
650 | 16:00:45.00 | Carly Little | Midget (F) 2001 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
652 | 16:01:15.00 | Keeya Corbett | Midget (F) 2002 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
653 | 16:01:30.00 | Lucy Elliott | Midget (F) 2002 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
654 | 16:01:45.00 | laura Harris | Midget (F) 2002 | Kanata Nordic | |
655 | 16:02:00.00 | Emilie Lum | Midget (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
656 | 16:02:15.00 | Marion Turenne | Midget (F) 2002 | Skibec nordique | |
657 | 16:02:30.00 | Rachel Bates | Midget (F) 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
658 | 16:02:45.00 | Rachel Hornung | Midget (F) 2001 | Nakkertok | |
659 | 16:03:00.00 | Madeline Horton | Midget (F) 2001 | Arrowhead Nordic | |
660 | 16:03:15.00 | Kate Milne | Midget (F) 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic | |
661 | 16:03:30.00 | chloé Landry | Midget (F) 2001 | Skibec nordique | |
662 | 16:03:45.00 | Leah Nash | Midget (F) 2001 | Larch Hills Nordic |