Sprint Q & Prologue - CEC 2015 Haywood NORAM/Buff |
||
Date: Jan 30, 2015 | Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs |
|
|
JR & JUV (F) 3 km. Free | Prologue |
Bib/# | Start Time | Name/Nom | Category | Club | Team |
415 | 14:57:00.00 | Laura Leclair | Junior B (F) 1997 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
416 | 14:57:15.00 | Zoë Williams | Junior B (F) 1997 | Nakkertok | |
417 | 14:57:30.00 | Gabrielle Sarthou | Junior B (F) 1997 | Montériski | |
418 | 14:57:45.00 | Sarah Harvey | Junior B (F) 1997 | Skibec nordique | |
419 | 14:58:00.00 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | Junior B (F) 1998 | Skibec nordique | |
420 | 14:58:15.00 | Jenna Sim | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Hollyburn | BC Dev Squad |
421 | 14:58:30.00 | Leanne Weller | Junior B (F) 1997 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
422 | 14:58:45.00 | Soren Meeuwisse | Junior B (F) 1997 | Team Hardwood | |
423 | 14:59:00.00 | Ingvild Hoymork | Junior B (F) 1997 | Edmonton Nordic | AWCA/CRTG |
424 | 14:59:15.00 | Florence Dostie-Ménard | Junior B (F) 1997 | Skinouk | |
425 | 14:59:30.00 | Alison Pouw | Junior B (F) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
426 | 14:59:45.00 | Rachel May | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Larch Hills Nordic | BCDS |
427 | 15:00:00.00 | Claire Grall-Johnson | Junior B (F) 1997 | Nakkertok | |
428 | 15:00:15.00 | Rosalie Vermette | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
429 | 15:00:30.00 | Laurianne Grégoire | Junior B (F) 1998 | Défi T.M. | |
430 | 15:00:45.00 | Julie Mathieu Trottier | Junior B (F) 1998 | Skibec nordique | |
431 | 15:01:00.00 | Ariane Normandeau | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Montériski | |
432 | 15:01:15.00 | Anne-Catherine Blais | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Skibec nordique | |
433 | 15:01:30.00 | Sara McLean | Junior B (F) 1998 | Foothills Nordic | AST |
434 | 15:01:45.00 | Talia Hennessy | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
435 | 15:02:00.00 | Tove Halvorsen | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
436 | 15:02:15.00 | Maggie McClure | Junior B (F) 1998 | Martock | NSST |
437 | 15:02:30.00 | Zoe Pekos | Junior B (F) 1998 | Team Hardwood | |
438 | 15:02:45.00 | Alia Sanger | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
439 | 15:03:00.00 | Hanna Smith | Junior B (F) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
440 | 15:03:15.00 | Makaila Hudson | Junior B (F) 1998 | Menihek Nordic | |
441 | 15:03:30.00 | Virginie Provencher | Junior B (F) 1997 | Skibec nordique | |
442 | 15:03:45.00 | Alyssa Stowe | Junior B (F) 1997 | Nakkertok | OST |
443 | 15:04:00.00 | Jeanne Morin | Junior B (F) 1998 | Montériski | |
444 | 15:04:15.00 | Anna Billowits | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
445 | 15:04:30.00 | Sarah Tipples | Junior B (F) 1998 | Edmonton Nordic | AWCA/CRTG |
446 | 15:04:45.00 | Katherine Marshall | Junior B (F) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
447 | 15:05:00.00 | Emma Holmes | Junior B (F) 1998 | Foothills Nordic | |
448 | 15:05:15.00 | Chloé Lagendyk | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
449 | 15:05:30.00 | Laura Inkila | Junior B (F) 1997 | Lappe Nordic | |
450 | 15:05:45.00 | Elora Adamson | Junior B (F) 1997 | Red River Nordic | MBST |
451 | 15:06:00.00 | Alexandra Racine | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Orford | |
452 | 15:06:15.00 | Kailey Young | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
453 | 15:06:30.00 | Katia Lumb | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Hollyburn | BCTS |
454 | 15:06:45.00 | Leya Masson | Juvenile (F) 1999 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
455 | 15:07:00.00 | Virginie Pellerin | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
456 | 15:07:15.00 | Lisle Compton | Junior B (F) 1998 | Kenora Nordic | MBST |
457 | 15:07:30.00 | Sinna Moulin Creyx | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Montériski | |
458 | 15:07:45.00 | Shelby Howard | Junior B (F) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
459 | 15:08:00.00 | Hannah Story-Korman | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Temiskaming | |
460 | 15:08:15.00 | Élisabeth Petitclerc | Juvenile (F) 1999 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
461 | 15:08:30.00 | Flora Handfield | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Skibec nordique | |
462 | 15:08:45.00 | Mathilde Proulx | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Skibec nordique | |
463 | 15:09:00.00 | Holly Greer | Junior B (F) 1998 | Foothills Nordic | |
464 | 15:09:15.00 | Mackenzie Cameron | Junior B (F) 1998 | Highland Trailblazer | |
465 | 15:09:30.00 | Robyn McIntosh | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
466 | 15:09:45.00 | Elodie Drew | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
467 | 15:10:00.00 | Marie-Alexandre Lemire | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
468 | 15:10:15.00 | Clara Genest | Juvenile (F) 2000 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
469 | 15:10:30.00 | India McIsaac | Junior B (F) 1998 | Rocky Mountain Racers | |
470 | 15:10:45.00 | Camille Ballick | Junior B (F) 1997 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
471 | 15:11:00.00 | Bronwyn Williams | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
472 | 15:11:15.00 | Heidi Stewart | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Big Thunder Nordic | |
473 | 15:11:30.00 | Emmanuelle Harris Ranger | Junior B (F) 1998 | Skinouk | |
474 | 15:11:45.00 | Reilley McClure | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
475 | 15:12:00.00 | Claire Espey | Junior B (F) 1998 | Foothills Nordic | |
476 | 15:12:15.00 | Dylan Magner | Junior B (F) 1998 | Team Hardwood | |
477 | 15:12:30.00 | Tess Wortley | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Highland Trailblazer | |
478 | 15:12:45.00 | Kandis Villebrun | Junior B (F) 1998 | Yellowknife | NWTST |
479 | 15:13:00.00 | Sabrina Morris | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
480 | 15:13:15.00 | Emily Beirnes | Junior B (F) 1997 | Georgian | |
481 | 15:13:30.00 | Florence Bourque | Junior B (F) 1998 | Montériski | |
482 | 15:13:45.00 | Kendall Saravanamuttoo | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
483 | 15:14:00.00 | Alice Burbidge Izquierdo | Junior B (F) 1998 | Montériski | |
484 | 15:14:15.00 | Marie Manstan | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Menihek Nordic | XCNL |
485 | 15:14:30.00 | Molly Marland | Junior B (F) 1998 | Nakkertok | |
486 | 15:14:45.00 | Chloé Gay-Guérin | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
487 | 15:15:00.00 | Karina-Maude St-Cyr | Juvenile (F) 1999 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
488 | 15:15:15.00 | Emma Taylor | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Avalon Nordic | XCNL |
489 | 15:15:30.00 | Alycia Boucher | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Skibec nordique | |
490 | 15:15:45.00 | Michelle Landry | Juvenile (F) 1999 | NBST | |
491 | 15:16:00.00 | Katie Clarke | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
492 | 15:16:15.00 | Stephanie Girard | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Skinouk | |
493 | 15:16:30.00 | Jeanne Carrier Carpentier | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Orford | |
494 | 15:16:45.00 | Katja Zbogar | Junior B (F) 1998 | Team Hardwood | |
495 | 15:17:00.00 | Fiona Schute | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
496 | 15:17:15.00 | Sierra Leclerc | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
497 | 15:17:30.00 | Sandrine Drolet | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
498 | 15:17:45.00 | Emma Delisle | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Montériski | |
499 | 15:18:00.00 | Shaylynn Loewen | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Georgian | |
500 | 15:18:15.00 | Milla Tarnopolsky | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Highland Trailblazer | |
501 | 15:18:30.00 | Nicole Smith | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
502 | 15:18:45.00 | Eve-Marie Beaulieu | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Orford | |
503 | 15:19:00.00 | Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen | Junior B (F) 1998 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | |
504 | 15:19:15.00 | Linnea Stephenson | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Yellowknife | NWTST |
505 | 15:19:30.00 | Heidi Gosselin | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Défi T.M. | |
506 | 15:19:45.00 | Olivia Westbrooke | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Highland Trailblazer | |
507 | 15:20:00.00 | Fabi Gagné-Montcalm | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Skinouk | |
508 | 15:20:15.00 | Meghan Burns | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
509 | 15:20:30.00 | Chloe Ranahan | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
510 | 15:20:45.00 | Angela Cronhelm | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Aurora Nordic | XCNL |
511 | 15:21:00.00 | Cloée Daigle | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Boules de Neige | NBST |
512 | 15:21:15.00 | Katie Luiker | Junior B (F) 1997 | NBST | NBST |
513 | 15:21:30.00 | Justine Dumas | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
514 | 15:21:45.00 | Laura Hodgins | Junior B (F) 1998 | Yellowknife | |
515 | 15:22:00.00 | Jana Van Der Westhuizen | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq | |
516 | 15:22:15.00 | Clair Littlefair | Junior B (F) 1998 | Yellowknife | |
517 | 15:22:30.00 | Sophie Ideias | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
518 | 15:22:45.00 | Adrianna Sullivan | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
519 | 15:23:00.00 | Anna Macisaac-Jones | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Rocky Mountain Racers | |
520 | 15:23:15.00 | Niva Stephenson | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Yellowknife | |
521 | 15:23:30.00 | Gaële Allard | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Skibec nordique | |
522 | 15:23:45.00 | Anna Vigneron | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Kanata Nordic | |
523 | 15:24:00.00 | Penny Horn | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
524 | 15:24:15.00 | Marjorie Landreville | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Orford | |
525 | 15:24:30.00 | Mairin Asquin | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
526 | 15:24:45.00 | Bella Spevak | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Team Hardwood | |
527 | 15:25:00.00 | Emmanuelle Forge | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Skinouk | |
528 | 15:25:15.00 | Janie Potvin | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Orford | |
529 | 15:25:30.00 | Nellie Locas | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Skinouk | |
530 | 15:25:45.00 | Allison Caswell | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Walden Nordic | |
531 | 15:26:00.00 | Anya Munro | Junior B (F) 1998 | Martock | NSST |
532 | 15:26:15.00 | Kate Richards | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Walden Nordic | |
533 | 15:26:30.00 | Roxane Vermette | Juvenile (F) 2000 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
534 | 15:26:45.00 | Juliana Luiker | Juvenile (F) 1999 | NBST | |
535 | 15:27:00.00 | Luisa Schwarz | Junior B (F) 1997 | Wostawea | NBST |
536 | 15:27:15.00 | An Duong | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Nakkertok | |
537 | 15:27:30.00 | Anne-Marie Petitclerc | Juvenile (F) 2000 | C.N.M.S.A. | |
538 | 15:27:45.00 | Vivianne Courte Rathwell | Junior B (F) 1998 | Tremblant Nordique | |
539 | 15:28:00.00 | Ashley Heroux | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Nakkertok | |
540 | 15:28:15.00 | Hannah Estabrook | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Martock | NSST |
541 | 15:28:30.00 | Melanie Hamel | Juvenile (F) 1999 | NBST | |
542 | 15:28:45.00 | Harriet Wright | Juvenile (F) 1999 | NBST | NBST |
543 | 15:29:00.00 | Sonya Strocen | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Boundary Trails Nordic | MBST |
544 | 15:29:15.00 | Bridget Spoel | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Walden Nordic | |
545 | 15:29:30.00 | Kathryn Vance | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Team Hardwood | |
546 | 15:29:45.00 | Jessica Roach | Junior B (F) 1998 | Team Hardwood | |
547 | 15:30:00.00 | Gillian Gowling | Junior B (F) 1998 | Rocky Mountain Racers | |
548 | 15:30:15.00 | Natalya Whitla | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Team Hardwood | |
549 | 15:30:30.00 | Olivia Wolfram | Juvenile (F) 1999 | North Bay Nordic | |
550 | 15:30:45.00 | Ali Jordan | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Mono Nordic | |
551 | 15:31:00.00 | Emilie Fortin | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Tremblant Nordique | |
552 | 15:31:15.00 | Lauren Egli | Juvenile (F) 1999 | Kanata Nordic | XC Ottawa |
553 | 15:31:30.00 | Alex Wood | Juvenile (F) 2000 | Big Thunder Nordic |