Sofie Manarin Nickel Loppet | Zone4.ca

Sofie Manarin Nickel Loppet

Date: Feb 8, 2015
StartList
Location: 
Host Club: 

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

5km 12 and Under F 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
  Magellan Tindall 0:00:00.0
2 Katherine Burnham 0:00:00.0
4 Maggie Parks 0:00:00.0

5km 12 and Under M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
5 Patrick Wiss 0:00:00.0
6 Dominic Morris 0:00:00.0

5km 13-16 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
7 Megan Richardson 0:00:00.0
8 Isabella Mastroianni 0:00:00.0
9 Paris Macey 0:00:00.0
10 Bridget Spoel 0:00:00.0
11 Allison Caswell 0:00:00.0
12 Lela Hopper 0:00:00.0
13 Kate Richards 0:00:00.0

5km 13-16 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
14 Alexander MacLean 0:00:00.0
16 Taavi Tindall 0:00:00.0

5km 17-19 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
17 Courtney Ellis 0:00:00.0
18 Rachel Koost 0:00:00.0
140 Ashley Ing 0:00:00.0
141 Amber  Champion 0:00:00.0
142 Shaina Keating 0:00:00.0

5km 17-19 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
19 David Hanson 0:00:00.0
46 Olivier Palkovits 0:00:00.0

5km 20-29 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

5km 20-29 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
121 douglas Massel 0:00:00.0
123 Chris  Hillborn 0:00:00.0

5km 30-39 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
20 Helen Loiselle 0:00:00.0
21 Christina Mastroianni 0:00:00.0
22 Samantha Tobin 0:00:00.0
23 Sierra Morgulis 0:00:00.0

5km 30-39 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

5km 40-49 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
24 Hillory Speck 0:00:00.0
25 Gillian Schultze 0:00:00.0
26 Judy Gougeon 0:00:00.0
27 Helen Bobiwash 0:00:00.0

5km 40-49 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
28 Dave Richardson 0:00:00.0
29 Robert Wiss 0:00:00.0
30 Scott Hopkins 0:00:00.0

5km 50-59 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
31 Karen Renout 0:00:00.0
32 Katharine McClosky 0:00:00.0
33 Laura Young 0:00:00.0

5km 50-59 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
35 Gregory Dalton 0:00:00.0
36 Frank Palkovits 0:00:00.0
37 David MacLean 0:00:00.0

5km 60+ F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

5km 60+ M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
38 David Hanson 0:00:00.0

15m 12 and Under F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

15km 12 and Under M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

15km 13-16 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

15km 13-16 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
39 Philippe de la Riva 0:00:00.0

15km 17-19 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
40 Laura Williams 0:00:00.0

15km 17-19 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
41 Luke MacKinnon 0:00:00.0
42 T Tindall 0:00:00.0
43 Owen Fry 0:00:00.0
44 Liam Marcolini 0:00:00.0
45 Adrian Marcolini 0:00:00.0
47 Jacob Hanson 0:00:00.0

15km 20-29 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
  Drew Bursey 0:00:00.0
48 Marlee clement 0:00:00.0
49 Emily Marcolini 0:00:00.0
50 Jillian Mayhew 0:00:00.0
120 Charlotte Van Walraven 0:00:00.0

15km 20-29 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
52 Petri Bailey 0:00:00.0
53 Ewan Craig 0:00:00.0
54 Reed Morrison 0:00:00.0
55 Jacob Porter 0:00:00.0
56 Brendan Waddell 0:00:00.0
57 Teddy Nigh 0:00:00.0
58 Ben Smith 0:00:00.0

15km 30-39 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
59 kristin zazelenchuk 0:00:00.0
60 Jessica McShane 0:00:00.0
61 Jenna MacLellan 0:00:00.0
62 Emily Conrad 0:00:00.0
63 Jess Hanson 0:00:00.0
64 Julie Rathwell 0:00:00.0

15km 30-39 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
65 steve ramon 0:00:00.0
66 Clinton Lahnalampi 0:00:00.0
67 Charles Reid 0:00:00.0
68 Taus Joergensen 0:00:00.0
69 Jody Waddell 0:00:00.0

15km 40-49 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
70 Michelle Laurence 0:00:00.0

15km 40-49 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
71 Mike Banks 0:00:00.0
72 Marcus Burnham 0:00:00.0
73 Colin Ward 0:00:00.0
76 Mika Muinonen 0:00:00.0
77 Marc Nellis 0:00:00.0
78 Neil Phipps 0:00:00.0

15km 50-59 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
79 Philippa Spoel 0:00:00.0
80 Karen Broughton 0:00:00.0

15km 50-59 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
81 Robert Marcolini 0:00:00.0
82 Mike Fogarty 0:00:00.0
83 Rusty Hopper 0:00:00.0
84 Charles de la Riva 0:00:00.0

15km 60+ F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

15km 60+ M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
85 Bob Hanson 0:00:00.0
86 Herve Sauve 0:00:00.0
87 Chris Gore 0:00:00.0
88 WILLY KOHL 0:00:00.0
89 Hans-Joerg Schwendener 0:00:00.0
91 Dave Parks 0:00:00.0
92 Louis Moustgaard 0:00:00.0

30km 12 and Under F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

30km 12 and Under M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

30km 13-16 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

30km 13-16 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

30km 17-19 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

30km 17-19 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

30km 20-29 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
93 Daphne Haggarty 0:00:00.0

30km 20-29 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
94 thomas Gore 0:00:00.0
95 James Larmer 0:00:00.0

30km 30-39 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

30km 30-39 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

30km 40-49 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
97 Sara McIlraith 0:00:00.0

30km 40-49 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
98 Brent Walker 0:00:00.0
99 Drew Thompson 0:00:00.0
100 Trevor Rickwood 0:00:00.0

30km 50-59 F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

30km 50-59 M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
101 John MacLean 0:00:00.0
102 Todd Withers 0:00:00.0

30km 60+ F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

30km 60+ M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
103 John Larmer 0:00:00.0

1km PN F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

1km PN M 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

1km 3-6 Jackrabbit F 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
104 Chelsey Godwin 0:00:00.0
105 Maxine  Wiss 0:00:00.0
106 Sophie Loiselle 0:00:00.0
109 Callum  Wiss 0:00:00.0
146 Sophie Gauld 0:00:00.0

1km 3-6 Jackrabbit M 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
107 Hudson Green 0:00:00.0
108 Armus Rukkila 0:00:00.0
143 Kairen Tindall 0:00:00.0
144 Mikal Tindall 0:00:00.0

2 km 7-12 Jackrabbit 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
111 Gabrielle  Marquis 0:00:00.0
112 Christian  Thomby 0:00:00.0
113 Gabriel Thomby 0:00:00.0
114 Hector Loiselle 0:00:00.0
115 Dawson Morris 0:00:00.0

2 km 7-12 JR M 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

300 m under 5  0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
109 Effie Godwin 0:00:00.0
110 Emma Moore 0:00:00.0
145 Aaro Leskela 0:00:00.0

15km 70 + M  0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4