2015 CWG Able Bodied Mass Start FT |
||
Date: Feb 26, 2015 | Location: Host Club: |
|
|
Women 10 km. Free Mass Start | 2 x 5 km Blue |
Bib | Name | CCC Lic. | FIS Lic. | Team | Club | Start Time |
41 | Anne-Marie Comeau | 23595 | 3105184 | QC | C.N.E.P.H | 12:15:00.0 |
42 | Katherine Stewart-Jones | 23772 | 3105214 | QC | Nakkertok Nordique | 12:15:00.0 |
43 | Annah Hanthorn | 14632 | 3105228 | YT | Whitehorse | 12:15:00.0 |
44 | Maya MacIsaac Jones | 20511 | 3105180 | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | 12:15:00.0 |
45 | Jennifer Jackson | 21582 | 3105217 | ON | Team Hardwood | 12:15:00.0 |
46 | Marie Corriveau | 25806 | 3105203 | QC | M.S.A. | 12:15:00.0 |
47 | Kendra Murray | 22984 | 3105219 | YT | Whitehorse | 12:15:00.0 |
48 | Sophie Carrier-Laforte | 24472 | 3105194 | QC | Skinouk | 12:15:00.0 |
49 | Alannah Maclean | 19646 | 3105169 | ON | Walden Nordic | 12:15:00.0 |
50 | Andree-Anne Theberge | 23610 | 3105205 | QC | Skibec | 12:15:00.0 |
51 | Ember Large | 23731 | 3105185 | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | 12:15:00.0 |
52 | Eliza - Jane Kitchen | 25739 | 3105250 | BC | Hollyburn | 12:15:00.0 |
53 | Sadie White | 23767 | 3105182 | ON | Big Thunder Nordic | 12:15:00.0 |
54 | Isabella Howden | 27493 | 3105221 | ON | Team Hardwood | 12:15:00.0 |
55 | Heidi Ohrling | 29435 | ON | Highland Trailblazer | 12:15:00.0 | |
56 | Hannah Mehain | 29487 | BC | Sovereign Lake | 12:15:00.0 | |
57 | Kajsa Heyes | 14562 | 3105181 | BC | Hollyburn | 12:15:00.0 |
58 | Molly Miller | 31431 | BC | Kimberley | 12:15:00.0 | |
59 | Adrienne Hynes | 24509 | YT | Whitehorse | 12:15:00.0 | |
60 | Katie Weaver | 26344 | 3105224 | BC | Hollyburn | 12:15:00.0 |
61 | Sara McLean | 27098 | AB | Foothills Nordic | 12:15:00.0 | |
62 | Emily McIlroy | 25697 | NL | Camrose Ski Club | 12:15:00.0 | |
63 | India McIsaac | 31036 | AB | Rocky Mountain Racers | 12:15:00.0 | |
64 | Natalie Hynes | 31886 | YT | Whitehorse | 12:15:00.0 | |
65 | Hannah Deuling | 31885 | YT | Whitehorse | 12:15:00.0 | |
66 | Makaila Hudson | 29407 | NL | Menihek Nordic | 12:15:00.0 | |
67 | Anna Zimmerman | 27475 | AB | Red Deer Nordic | 12:15:00.0 | |
68 | Lisle Compton | 27487 | MB | Kenora-MB | 12:15:00.0 | |
69 | Ilona Gyapay | 21565 | NT | Hay River | 12:15:00.0 | |
70 | Maya Boivin | 26905 | MB | Kenora Nordic | 12:15:00.0 | |
71 | Maggie McClure | 30248 | NS | Martock | 12:15:00.0 | |
72 | Luisa Schwarz | 34088 | NB | Wostawea Ski Club | 12:15:00.0 | |
73 | Elora Adamson | 27507 | MB | Red River Nordic | 12:15:00.0 | |
74 | Marie Manstan | 31804 | NL | Menihek Nordic | 12:15:00.0 | |
75 | Lexy Vincent | 27480 | SK | Regina Ski Club | 12:15:00.0 | |
76 | Lauren Dyck | 29306 | SK | Saskatoon Nordic | 12:15:00.0 | |
77 | Kandis Villebrun | 31006 | NT | Yellowknife | 12:15:00.0 | |
78 | Clair Littlefair | 29497 | NT | Yellowknife | 12:15:00.0 | |
79 | Shannon Butler | 29314 | SK | Saskatoon Nordic | 12:15:00.0 | |
80 | Anna Sigurdson | 29392 | SK | Sturgeon River Nordic | 12:15:00.0 | |
81 | Emma Taylor | 31786 | NL | Avalon Nordic | 12:15:00.0 | |
82 | Anya Munro | 31859 | NS | Martock | 12:15:00.0 | |
83 | Mariah Hudec | 24504 | NS | North Highlands Nordic | 12:15:00.0 | |
84 | Janice Grundahl | 31893 | SK | Regina Ski Club | 12:15:00.0 | |
85 | Michelle Landry | 31877 | NB | Boules de Neige | 12:15:00.0 | |
86 | Niva Stephenson | 31469 | NT | Yellowknife | 12:15:00.0 | |
87 | Hannah Estabrook | 32890 | NS | Martock | 12:15:00.0 | |
88 | Angela Cronhelm | 30224 | NL | Aurora Nordic | 12:15:00.0 | |
89 | Laura Hodgins | 30886 | NT | Yellowknife | 12:15:00.0 | |
90 | Melanie Hamel | 34096 | NB | Wostawea Ski Club | 12:15:00.0 | |
91 | Harriet Wright | 34086 | NB | Wostawea Ski Club | 12:15:00.0 | |
92 | Claire Hensrud | 31875 | MB | KNBC | 12:15:00.0 | |
93 | Hanna Longard | 26348 | NS | Martock | 12:15:00.0 | |
94 | Juliana Luiker | 34113 | NB | Wostawea Ski Club | 12:15:00.0 | |
95 | Alexandra Loeppky | 21020 | MB | Downtown Nordic | 12:15:00.0 |
Men 15 km. Free Mass Start | 3 x 5 km Blue |
Bib | Name | CCC Lic. | FIS Lic. | Team | Club | Start Time |
101 | Raphael Couturier | 18415 | 3100185 | QC | Skibec | 13:00:00.0 |
102 | Knute Johnsgaard | 21623 | 3100217 | YT | Whitehorse | 13:00:00.0 |
103 | Colin Ferrie | 19558 | 3100293 | BC | Kimberley | 13:00:00.0 |
104 | David Palmer | 18506 | 3100292 | BC | Black Jack | 13:00:00.0 |
105 | Scott Hill | 19642 | 3100296 | ON | Team Hardwood | 13:00:00.0 |
106 | Evan Palmer-Charrette | 22598 | 3100283 | ON | Lappe Nordic | 13:00:00.0 |
107 | Jack Carlyle | 19782 | 3100266 | ON | Soo Finnish | 13:00:00.0 |
108 | Geoffrey Richards | 18425 | 3100260 | BC | Black Jack | 13:00:00.0 |
109 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | 19561 | 3100251 | QC | Nakkertok Nordique | 13:00:00.0 |
110 | Julien Lamoureux | 21454 | 3100301 | QC | Monteriski | 13:00:00.0 |
111 | Philippe Boucher | 27362 | 3100331 | QC | Skibec | 13:00:00.0 |
112 | Julien Locke | 21432 | 3100248 | BC | Black Jack | 13:00:00.0 |
113 | Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan | 21479 | 3100325 | ON | Nakkertok-ON | 13:00:00.0 |
114 | Simon Lapointe | 19621 | 3100267 | QC | Skinouk | 13:00:00.0 |
115 | Scott Fraser | 18509 | SK | Black Jack | 13:00:00.0 | |
116 | Peter Hicks | 25580 | 3100354 | AB | Canmore Nordic | 13:00:00.0 |
117 | Tate MacDonald | 25740 | 3100363 | AB | Edmonton Nordic | 13:00:00.0 |
118 | David Askwith | 25804 | 3100336 | ON | Georgian Bay | 13:00:00.0 |
119 | Lukas Mark | 25587 | 3100341 | AB | Muskeg Flyers | 13:00:00.0 |
120 | Gareth Williams | 25705 | 3100351 | BC | Telemark | 13:00:00.0 |
121 | Ty Godfrey | 29425 | 3100356 | AB | Canmore | 13:00:00.0 |
122 | Marcus Deuling | 24900 | YT | Whitehorse | 13:00:00.0 | |
123 | Caelan McLean | 24898 | 3100367 | YT | Whitehorse | 13:00:00.0 |
124 | Levi Nadlersmith | 28191 | MB | Downtown Nordic | 13:00:00.0 | |
125 | Patrick McIlroy | 27442 | NL | Avalon Nordic | 13:00:00.0 | |
126 | Larkin Wasmuth | 30250 | AB | Fort Saskatchewan | 13:00:00.0 | |
127 | Seamus Boyd-Porter | 27440 | NL | Avalon Nordic | 13:00:00.0 | |
128 | Konrad Kuhne | 23589 | NL | Menihek Nordic | 13:00:00.0 | |
129 | Mac Prawdzick | 30892 | YT | Whitehorse | 13:00:00.0 | |
130 | Kevin Durkee | 20518 | NT | Yellowknife | 13:00:00.0 | |
131 | Simon Cash | 30893 | YT | Whitehorse | 13:00:00.0 | |
132 | Sean Carter | 23618 | MB | Red River Nordic | 13:00:00.0 | |
133 | Noah Taylor | 27473 | NL | Avalon Nordic | 13:00:00.0 | |
134 | Ragnar Robinson | 19520 | SK | La Ronge | 13:00:00.0 | |
135 | Colin Ward | 29432 | NS | Martock | 13:00:00.0 | |
136 | Conor McGovern | 30215 | MB | Red River Nordic | 13:00:00.0 | |
137 | Kevin Heppell | 33097 | NB | Les Aventuriers | 13:00:00.0 | |
138 | Dylan Stryde | 25633 | SK | La Ronge | 13:00:00.0 | |
139 | Levi Warkentine | 28640 | MB | Boundary Trails Nordic | 13:00:00.0 | |
140 | Simon Chambers Crease | 27488 | SK | Canmore Nordic | 13:00:00.0 | |
141 | Nick Martin | 29395 | SK | Flin Flon | 13:00:00.0 | |
142 | Jake Taylor | 31788 | NL | Avalon Nordic | 13:00:00.0 | |
143 | Vincent Leclair | 24503 | NB | Les Aventuriers | 13:00:00.0 | |
144 | Ben Dearing | 28183 | MB | Red River Nordic | 13:00:00.0 | |
145 | Jonah Hudec | 24505 | NS | North Highlands Nordic | 13:00:00.0 | |
146 | Connor Psiuk | 28857 | NS | Martock | 13:00:00.0 | |
147 | Edward Walsh | 26350 | NS | Martock | 13:00:00.0 | |
148 | Thierry Dugas | 32896 | NB | Les Elite du Nord Roi | 13:00:00.0 | |
149 | Hayden Estabrook | 31878 | NS | Martock | 13:00:00.0 | |
150 | Alexandre Leclair | 31892 | NB | Les Aventuriers | 13:00:00.0 | |
151 | David Lanteigne | 27376 | NB | Nord-Roi | 13:00:00.0 | |
152 | Donny Boake | 31408 | NT | Yellowknife | 13:00:00.0 | |
153 | Nicolas Bennett | 31425 | NT | Yellowknife Ski Club | 13:00:00.0 | |
154 | Jack Panayi | 33382 | NT | Yellowknife | 13:00:00.0 | |
155 | Judah Hanthorn | 33368 | NT | Arctic Nordic | 13:00:00.0 |