2015 Run and Ski | Zone4.ca



2015 Run and Ski

Date: Apr 4, 2015
StartList
Location: Lappe Ski Centre
Host Club: Lappe Nordic &NDC TBay

 

Boys 10 & Under 1 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
301 Dylan Halls 10:30:00.000
302 Miles Faulkner 10:30:00.000
303 Calvin Hane 10:30:00.000
304 Edgar Sarrazin 10:30:00.000
305 Fenn Dobson 10:30:00.000
306 Mikkai Jones 10:30:00.000
307 Lukas Faulkner 10:30:00.000
308 Liam Kyle 10:30:00.000
309 Tye Dobson 10:30:00.000
310 Max Sarrazin 10:30:00.000
311 Cedric Martel 10:30:00.000
312 Jake Hollmann 10:30:00.000

Girls 10 & Under 1 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
313 Riley Hortis 10:30:00.000
314 Maaritta Puiras 10:30:00.000
315 Brooke Ailey 10:30:00.000
316 Natalie Faulkner 10:30:00.000
317 Sarah Kiiskila 10:30:00.000
318 Charlotte Ailey 10:30:00.000
319 Carley Kiiskila 10:30:00.000
320 Charlotte Sarrazin 10:30:00.000
321 Emmi Puiras 10:30:00.000
322 Daphne Martel 10:30:00.000
323 Delaney Summers 10:30:00.000
324 Min Dobson 10:30:00.000
325 Dagmar Stein 10:30:00.000
326 Kirsti Puiras 10:30:00.000

Boys 13 & Under 2 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
327 Luke Hortis 10:40:00.000
328 Jett Dobson 10:40:00.000
329 Erik Schlyter 10:40:00.000
330 Max Hollmann 10:40:00.000

Girls 13 & Under 2 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
331 Mya Hane 10:40:00.000
332 Charlotte Johnston 10:40:00.000
333 Simone Poulin 10:40:00.000
334 Madi Fabiano 10:40:00.000

Boys 14 & 15 5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
335 Travis Halls 11:05:00.000
336 Aidan Johnston 11:05:00.000
337 Eli Greenwood 11:05:00.000
338 Niklas Harkonen 11:05:00.000

Girls 14 & 15 5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
339 Ashley Hortis 11:05:00.000
340 Tessa Schwar 11:05:00.000
341 Heidi Stewart 11:05:00.000

Open Women 5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
342 Britt Bailey 11:05:00.000
343 Katherine Hall 11:05:00.000
344 Alexandra Campbell 11:05:00.000
345 Moira Haggarty 11:05:00.000
346 Christa Campbell 11:05:00.000
347 Sadie White 11:05:00.000
348 Erin Tribe 11:05:00.000
349 Jennifer Jackson 11:05:00.000
350 Laura Inkila 11:05:00.000
351 Becky Puiras 11:05:00.000
352 Hannah Shields 11:05:00.000

Master Women 40-59 5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
353 Diane Scocchia 11:05:00.000
354 Barbara Seemayer 11:05:00.000
355 Lynn Palmer 11:05:00.000
356 Cristine Sillen 11:05:00.000
357 Judy Hall 11:05:00.000
358 Fiona McKenna 11:05:00.000
359 Marilyn Ailey 11:05:00.000
360 Lynn Crookham 11:05:00.000

Masters Women 60+ 5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
361 Susan Fabius 11:05:00.000

Masters Men 40 - 59 5 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
362 Paul Inkila 11:05:00.000
363 Brian Campbell 11:05:00.000
364 Jim Bailey 11:05:00.000
365 Regan Bolduc 11:05:00.000
366 Keith Ailey 11:05:00.000

Open Men 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
367 Bob Thompson 11:45:00.000
368 Greg Kilroy 11:45:00.000
369 Evan Palmer-Charrette 11:45:00.000
370 David Askwith 11:45:00.000
371 Julian Smith 11:45:00.000
372 Andy Shields 11:45:00.000
373 Roy Summers 11:45:00.000
374 Werner Schwar 11:45:00.000
375 Scott Hill 11:45:00.000
376 Michael Somppi 11:45:00.000
377 Gavin Shields 11:45:00.000
378 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan 11:45:00.000
379 Justin Faulkner 11:45:00.000
380 Frederick Serratore 11:45:00.000
381 John Kiiskila 11:45:00.000
382 Brady Harkonen 11:45:00.000
383 Sam Greer 11:45:00.000
384 Peter Clark 11:45:00.000


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4