Heart of the Rockies Triathlon - 2015 Overall | Zone4.ca

Heart of the Rockies Triathlon - 2015 Overall

Date: Jul 12, 2015
StartList
Location: 
Host Club: 

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Sprint Female 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory City Start Time
450 Laura Grant Sprint F 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0
452 Lara Amerongen Sprint F 40-44 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
453 Sheila Leman Sprint F 35-39 Canal Flats 8:00:00.0
460 Joan Harris Sprint F 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
463 Sue Nixon Sprint F 45-49 Irricana 8:00:00.0
464 Debbie Barnes Sprint F 55-59 Airdrie 8:00:00.0
473 Bonnie Fasoli Sprint F 40-44 Airdrie 8:00:00.0
492 Kimberly Linderman Sprint F 30-34 Cochrane 8:00:00.0
498 Jen McDonald Sprint F 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0
501 Lindsay Clark Sprint F 30-34 Norglenwold 8:00:00.0
506 Megan McCloskey Sprint F 25-29 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
516 Ailsa Le May Sprint F 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
520 Christine Wickens Sprint F 20-24 Calgary 8:00:00.0
522 Ashley Home Sprint F 25-29 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
523 Kitu Tinani Sprint F 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
524 Bisera Mandic Sprint F 25-29 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
526 Jocelyn Barabonoff Sprint F 40-44 Leduc 8:00:00.0
531 Shannon Aldridge Sprint F 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
532 Myrna Culham Sprint F 65-69 Red Deer 8:00:00.0
534 Lyndsay Tischer Sprint F 40-44 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
539 Virginia Dilger Sprint F 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
550 Susan Edmunds Sprint F 60-64 cochrane 8:00:00.0
552 Leslie Simson Sprint F 35-39 Canmore 8:00:00.0
553 Eleni Boundris Sprint F 35-39 Canmore 8:00:00.0
554 Barbara King Sprint F 50-54 Banff 8:00:00.0
555 Anita Dalton Sprint F 50-54 KELOWNA 8:00:00.0
556 Jocelyn Large Sprint F 25-29 Canmore 8:00:00.0
557 Lindsay Kufflick Sprint F 35-39 calgary 8:00:00.0
561 Anna Dahonick Sprint F 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
567 Heather Trigg Sprint F 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
569 Kari Smith Sprint F 45-49 canmore 8:00:00.0
572 Kate Blackett Sprint F 20-24 Olds 8:00:00.0
573 Lara Perkins Sprint F 25-29 Canmore 8:00:00.0
575 Susan M Smith Sprint F 55-59 Fernie 8:00:00.0
577 Mallory Chapman Sprint F 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
578 Corinne Overbeck Sprint F 40-44 Victoria 8:00:00.0
584 Jessica D'Angelo Sprint F 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
588 Marie Scheifele Sprint F 20-24 Calgary 8:00:00.0
598 Colleen Klassen Sprint F 40-44 Lethbridge 8:00:00.0
600 Kirsty Macdonald Sprint F 20-24 Banff 8:00:00.0
601 Tamara Stichbury Sprint F 55-59 Calgary 8:00:00.0
604 Leahsa Grandberg Sprint F 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
611 Rachel Keaschuk Sprint F 35-39 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
614 April Weber Sprint F 40-44 Red Deer 8:00:00.0
632 Belen Ramirez Sprint F 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
635 Tara Langlois Sprint F 45-49 Canmore 8:00:00.0
636 Teri Majer Sprint F 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
639 Isabelle Poisson Sprint F 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
644 Adrienne Hern Sprint F 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0
645 Karen Cambaliza Sprint F 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
647 Janine Gregor Sprint F 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
650 Vicki Knott Sprint F 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
656 Allison Grant Sprint F 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
657 Michelle Atkinson Sprint F 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
659 Marcie Dear Sprint F 20-24 Calgary 8:00:00.0
669 Stacey Brown Sprint F 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
673 Lesley Anne Ovenden Sprint F 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
681 Jacey Weiler Sprint F 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0
682 Sara Kalechstein Sprint F 30-34 Cranbrook 8:00:00.0
685 Nicole Sagan Sprint F 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
689 Britt Giuffre Sprint F 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
693 Natalie Palmer Sprint F 40-44 Banff 8:00:00.0
695 Brayenna Murray Sprint F 30-34 Radium 8:00:00.0
696 Stephanie Tsia Sprint F 16-19 Calgary 8:00:00.0
702 Rena Carriere Sprint F 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
703 Tanya Colwell Sprint F 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
706 Cynthia Sawatzky Sprint F 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
709 Grace Ovenden Sprint F 16-19 Calgary 8:00:00.0
710 Rebecca Sherman Sprint F 45-49 Stony plain 8:00:00.0
714 Camilla Loughlin Sprint F 20-24 Vancouver 8:00:00.0
721 Angela Moffat Sprint F 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4