Heart of the Rockies Triathlon - 2015 Overall | Zone4.ca

Heart of the Rockies Triathlon - 2015 Overall

Date: Jul 12, 2015
StartList
Location: 
Host Club: 

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Olympic Female 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory City Start Time
474 Abbey Peterson Olympic F 18-24 Rocky Mountain House 8:00:00.0
475 Ruth-Ann Manganaro Olympic F 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
479 Lindsay Glassford Olympic F 25-29 Invermere 8:00:00.0
484 Megan Robinson Olympic F 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0
486 Amber McKain Olympic F 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
489 Kim Karran Olympic F 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
495 Rebecca Penty Olympic F 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0
500 Megan MacDonald Olympic F 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
503 Katrina Rosen Olympic F 35-39 Canmore 8:00:00.0
504 Chelsea Pasutto Olympic F 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0
507 Liz Vanderkruk Olympic F 55-59 Invermere 8:00:00.0
509 Ewelina Luczko Olympic F 18-24 Victoria 8:00:00.0
510 Rhona Griffin Olympic F 40-44 Canmore 8:00:00.0
517 Kathryn Trigg Olympic F 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
525 Samantha Karpyshin Olympic F 25-29 Cranbrook 8:00:00.0
528 Beth Chisholm Olympic F 60-64 Radium Hot Springs 8:00:00.0
537 Stephanie Kucharski Olympic F 40-44 Canmore 8:00:00.0
538 Rebecca Mottram Olympic F 40-44 Banff 8:00:00.0
543 Judy Eshenko Olympic F 45-49 Banff 8:00:00.0
558 Nancy Pauw Olympic F 55-59 Banff 8:00:00.0
559 Michelle Burles Olympic F 35-39 Airdrie 8:00:00.0
560 Larissa Fedora Olympic F 45-49 Canmore 8:00:00.0
564 Esther Oga Olympic F 50-54 Cochrane 8:00:00.0
565 Jenny Rowe Olympic F 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
568 Janice Helle Olympic F 55-59 Cochrane 8:00:00.0
570 Kimberly McLean Olympic F 25-29 Canmore 8:00:00.0
576 Hilary Haliburton Olympic F 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
580 Devon Sorge Olympic F 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
581 Tania Junco Olympic F 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
587 Shannon Peddlesden Olympic F 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
590 Christina Bartlett Olympic F 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
592 Carli Tyson Olympic F 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
593 Julie Kemp Olympic F 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
605 Isabel Ramsay Olympic F 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
618 Susannah King Olympic F 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
619 Carol Currie Olympic F 55-59 Trail 8:00:00.0
620 Sheila French Olympic F 55-59 Cochrane 8:00:00.0
621 Megan Johnson Olympic F 25-29 Canmore 8:00:00.0
628 Patrizia Thorne Olympic F 55-59 Cochrane 8:00:00.0
637 Sarah Pearce-Gieck Olympic F 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
641 Nathalie Hagel Olympic F 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
652 Veronique Hul Olympic F 45-49 invermere 8:00:00.0
653 Natasha Hul Olympic F 18-24 invermere 8:00:00.0
679 Yvonne Brandelli Olympic F 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
691 Sarah MacArthur Olympic F 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
718 Kristina Oliver Olympic F 30-34 Canmore 8:00:00.0
726 Jess Simson Olympic F 30-34 Wanaka 8:00:00.0

Olympic Male 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory City Start Time
451 Chadford Murray Olympic M 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0
454 Edward Roe Olympic M 45-49 Banff 8:00:00.0
456 Daniel Massey Olympic M 45-49 Airdrie 8:00:00.0
458 Matthew Ulmer Olympic M 40-44 Sherwood Park 8:00:00.0
461 Lucas Jacobson Olympic M 25-29 Sherwood Park 8:00:00.0
465 Kevin Broadworth Olympic M 50-54 Okotoks 8:00:00.0
471 Ian Rutherford Olympic M 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
472 Chris Earle Olympic M 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
477 Dusty Spiller Olympic M 25-29 Red Deer 8:00:00.0
480 Doug Costigan Olympic M 55-59 Sherwood Park 8:00:00.0
485 Bradley Ogilvie Olympic M 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
488 Haru Watanabe Olympic M 35-39 Invermere 8:00:00.0
490 Ken Moore Olympic M 50-54 Leduc 8:00:00.0
494 Blake Cyca Olympic M 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
496 David Scribner Olympic M 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
499 James Lange Olympic M 30-34 Rocky Mountain House 8:00:00.0
502 Christopher Macdonald Olympic M 40-44 banff 8:00:00.0
508 Chuck Amerongen Olympic M 50-54 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
511 Brad Turner Olympic M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
512 Morten Pedersen Olympic M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
513 Christopher Morrison Olympic M 35-39 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
529 Kenton Wilkinson Olympic M 18-24 Cochrane 8:00:00.0
530 Joel Wilkinson Olympic M 45-49 Cochrane 8:00:00.0
536 Evan Neilsen Olympic M 25-29 calgary 8:00:00.0
541 Job van de Panne Olympic M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
546 Ivan Aguilar Olympic M 35-39 Lethbridge 8:00:00.0
547 Colin Shanks Olympic M 65-69 Calgary 8:00:00.0
549 A Kane Olympic M 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
551 Jim Bennett Olympic M 65-69 Invermere 8:00:00.0
562 Michael Hoher Olympic M 45-49 Nelson 8:00:00.0
566 Kendall Rogers Olympic M 40-44 CALGARY 8:00:00.0
571 Jeffrey Cyre Olympic M 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
579 Raul Cota Olympic M 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
583 Dan Barker Olympic M 55-59 Calgary 8:00:00.0
586 Maxwell Peddlesden Olympic M 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
589 Vladimir Sizov Olympic M 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
591 Rhys Clark Olympic M 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0
594 Ryan Bruckshaw Olympic M 30-34 Airdrie 8:00:00.0
599 Ian Jeffrey Olympic M 30-34 calgary 8:00:00.0
606 Andrew Miller Olympic M 40-44 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
607 Howard Kirbyson Olympic M 50-54 Didsbury 8:00:00.0
612 Mark Lamb Olympic M 50-54 Canmore 8:00:00.0
615 Keith Weber Olympic M 45-49 Red Deer 8:00:00.0
622 Daniel de Repentigny Olympic M 25-29 Canmore 8:00:00.0
627 Joseph Power Olympic M 55-59 Hinton 8:00:00.0
631 Carl Souchereau Olympic M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
633 Sean Boucher Olympic M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
634 Kevin Noble Olympic M 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
640 Bruce Hagel Olympic M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
643 Daniel Petras Olympic M 50-54 Oshawa 8:00:00.0
648 Gordon Laqua Olympic M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
649 Peter Graul Olympic M 40-44 Canmore 8:00:00.0
654 Ryan James Olympic M 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
660 Gordon Craig Olympic M 60-64 Calgary 8:00:00.0
661 Jeff Leslie Olympic M 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
663 Gary Mullen Olympic M 35-39 Canmore 8:00:00.0
664 Tom Bamford Olympic M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
667 Curtis Arling Olympic M 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
668 Mark Gillespie Olympic M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
674 Shawn Ovenden Olympic M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
675 Doug Paeth Olympic M 25-29 Kamloops 8:00:00.0
677 Craig Brown Olympic M 40-44 calgary 8:00:00.0
680 Brandon Higginbotham Olympic M 18-24 Winsloe 8:00:00.0
683 Travis Clark Olympic M 35-39 Norglenwold 8:00:00.0
684 James Rose Olympic M 18-24 Invermere 8:00:00.0
687 Rob Van Walleghem Olympic M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
688 Bill Darling Olympic M 55-59 Calgary 8:00:00.0
692 Sean Pedersen Olympic M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
694 Scott Nicol Olympic M 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
698 Casey Robinson Olympic M 18-24 Banff 8:00:00.0
699 Marc Langlois Olympic M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
704 Mauricio Flores Olympic M 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0
707 Noel Devere-Bennett Olympic M 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
711 Rodney Zawalykut Olympic M 45-49 Windermere 8:00:00.0
712 Nick Ontkean Olympic M 25-29 Lethbridge 8:00:00.0
719 Chris Oliver Olympic M 40-44 Canmore 8:00:00.0
724 Michael Primeau Olympic M 50-54 calgary 8:00:00.0
725 Nathan Champness Olympic M 30-34 Kamloops 8:00:00.0
727 Dale Chenger Olympic M 45-49 Rosedale Valley, AB 0:00:00.0

Sprint Female 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory City Start Time
450 Laura Grant Sprint F 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0
452 Lara Amerongen Sprint F 40-44 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
453 Sheila Leman Sprint F 35-39 Canal Flats 8:00:00.0
460 Joan Harris Sprint F 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
463 Sue Nixon Sprint F 45-49 Irricana 8:00:00.0
464 Debbie Barnes Sprint F 55-59 Airdrie 8:00:00.0
473 Bonnie Fasoli Sprint F 40-44 Airdrie 8:00:00.0
492 Kimberly Linderman Sprint F 30-34 Cochrane 8:00:00.0
498 Jen McDonald Sprint F 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0
501 Lindsay Clark Sprint F 30-34 Norglenwold 8:00:00.0
506 Megan McCloskey Sprint F 25-29 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
516 Ailsa Le May Sprint F 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
520 Christine Wickens Sprint F 20-24 Calgary 8:00:00.0
522 Ashley Home Sprint F 25-29 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
523 Kitu Tinani Sprint F 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
524 Bisera Mandic Sprint F 25-29 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
526 Jocelyn Barabonoff Sprint F 40-44 Leduc 8:00:00.0
531 Shannon Aldridge Sprint F 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
532 Myrna Culham Sprint F 65-69 Red Deer 8:00:00.0
534 Lyndsay Tischer Sprint F 40-44 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
539 Virginia Dilger Sprint F 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
550 Susan Edmunds Sprint F 60-64 cochrane 8:00:00.0
552 Leslie Simson Sprint F 35-39 Canmore 8:00:00.0
553 Eleni Boundris Sprint F 35-39 Canmore 8:00:00.0
554 Barbara King Sprint F 50-54 Banff 8:00:00.0
555 Anita Dalton Sprint F 50-54 KELOWNA 8:00:00.0
556 Jocelyn Large Sprint F 25-29 Canmore 8:00:00.0
557 Lindsay Kufflick Sprint F 35-39 calgary 8:00:00.0
561 Anna Dahonick Sprint F 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
567 Heather Trigg Sprint F 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
569 Kari Smith Sprint F 45-49 canmore 8:00:00.0
572 Kate Blackett Sprint F 20-24 Olds 8:00:00.0
573 Lara Perkins Sprint F 25-29 Canmore 8:00:00.0
575 Susan M Smith Sprint F 55-59 Fernie 8:00:00.0
577 Mallory Chapman Sprint F 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
578 Corinne Overbeck Sprint F 40-44 Victoria 8:00:00.0
584 Jessica D'Angelo Sprint F 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
588 Marie Scheifele Sprint F 20-24 Calgary 8:00:00.0
598 Colleen Klassen Sprint F 40-44 Lethbridge 8:00:00.0
600 Kirsty Macdonald Sprint F 20-24 Banff 8:00:00.0
601 Tamara Stichbury Sprint F 55-59 Calgary 8:00:00.0
604 Leahsa Grandberg Sprint F 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
611 Rachel Keaschuk Sprint F 35-39 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
614 April Weber Sprint F 40-44 Red Deer 8:00:00.0
632 Belen Ramirez Sprint F 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
635 Tara Langlois Sprint F 45-49 Canmore 8:00:00.0
636 Teri Majer Sprint F 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
639 Isabelle Poisson Sprint F 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
644 Adrienne Hern Sprint F 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0
645 Karen Cambaliza Sprint F 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
647 Janine Gregor Sprint F 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
650 Vicki Knott Sprint F 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
656 Allison Grant Sprint F 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
657 Michelle Atkinson Sprint F 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
659 Marcie Dear Sprint F 20-24 Calgary 8:00:00.0
669 Stacey Brown Sprint F 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
673 Lesley Anne Ovenden Sprint F 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
681 Jacey Weiler Sprint F 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0
682 Sara Kalechstein Sprint F 30-34 Cranbrook 8:00:00.0
685 Nicole Sagan Sprint F 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
689 Britt Giuffre Sprint F 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
693 Natalie Palmer Sprint F 40-44 Banff 8:00:00.0
695 Brayenna Murray Sprint F 30-34 Radium 8:00:00.0
696 Stephanie Tsia Sprint F 16-19 Calgary 8:00:00.0
702 Rena Carriere Sprint F 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
703 Tanya Colwell Sprint F 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
706 Cynthia Sawatzky Sprint F 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
709 Grace Ovenden Sprint F 16-19 Calgary 8:00:00.0
710 Rebecca Sherman Sprint F 45-49 Stony plain 8:00:00.0
714 Camilla Loughlin Sprint F 20-24 Vancouver 8:00:00.0
721 Angela Moffat Sprint F 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0

Sprint Male 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory City Start Time
400 Louis Pushelberg Sprint M 20-24 Calgary 8:00:00.0
455 Jason Feniak Sprint M 40-44 Cranbrook 8:00:00.0
457 Doug Murray Sprint M 60-64 Brandon 8:00:00.0
459 Jeff Nesbitt Sprint M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
462 Greg Nixon Sprint M 40-44 Irricana 8:00:00.0
466 Shawn Manley Sprint M 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
467 Stuart Dubberley Sprint M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
468 Javier Borau-Garcia Sprint M 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0
469 Cory Jaska Sprint M 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
470 Graham Tatarchuk Sprint M 25-29 calgary 8:00:00.0
476 Patrick-John Riley Sprint M 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
478 Paul Barker Sprint M 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
481 Chris Jordan Sprint M 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
482 Jason Swanson Sprint M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
483 Shane Carritt Sprint M 45-49 Red Deer 8:00:00.0
487 Derek Loonstra Sprint M 40-44 Red Deer 8:00:00.0
491 Kevin Willick Sprint M 45-49 CALGARY 8:00:00.0
493 Jason Dosdall Sprint M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
497 Sean McDonald Sprint M 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0
505 Colin Oke Sprint M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
514 Joel Restoule Sprint M 60-64 CALGARY 8:00:00.0
515 Pat McCloskey Sprint M 60-64 Salmon Arm 8:00:00.0
518 Alan Gourlay Sprint M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
519 Jonah Gourlay Sprint M 16-19 Calgary 8:00:00.0
521 Kevin Wickens Sprint M 20-24 Calgary 8:00:00.0
527 Thor Barabonoff Sprint M 45-49 Leduc 8:00:00.0
533 Rob Wiggins Sprint M 40-44 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
535 John Burroughs Sprint M 40-44 Canmore 8:00:00.0
540 Andreas Dilger Sprint M 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
542 Marc Smith Sprint M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
544 Todd Forsyth Sprint M 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
545 Robin Wolfenden Sprint M 55-59 Nanaimo 8:00:00.0
548 Jeff Dalton Sprint M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
574 Jeff Bever Sprint M 60-64 Calgary 8:00:00.0
582 Erik Tatarchuk Sprint M 55-59 Calgary 8:00:00.0
595 John Christie Sprint M 35-39 Sylvan Lake 8:00:00.0
596 Ryan Berger Sprint M 30-34 Chestermere 8:00:00.0
597 Josh Davies Sprint M 30-34 Lethbridge 8:00:00.0
602 Robert Stichbury Sprint M 55-59 Calgary 8:00:00.0
603 Aaron Grandberg Sprint M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
608 Darren Tonn Sprint M 35-39 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
609 Mike Zurawell Sprint M 40-44 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
613 Vijay Domingo Sprint M 45-49 Canmore 8:00:00.0
616 Caleb Weber Sprint M 16-19 Red Deer 8:00:00.0
617 Brad Vonau Sprint M 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0
623 Brian Smith Sprint M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
624 Nicholas Smith Sprint M 20-24 Calgary 8:00:00.0
625 Riley Kascak Sprint M 16-19 Penticton 8:00:00.0
626 Michael Kascak Sprint M 50-54 Penticton 8:00:00.0
629 Ravi Domingo Sprint M 50-54 Seattle 8:00:00.0
630 Jordan Barnes Sprint M 25-29 Airdrie 8:00:00.0
638 Jon Gabbai Sprint M 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0
642 Royce Baker Sprint M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
646 Chris Gregor Sprint M 16-19 Calgary 8:00:00.0
651 Jean Peloquin Sprint M 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
655 Mackenzie Mitson Sprint M 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
658 Jordan Koch Sprint M 30-34 Medicine Hat 8:00:00.0
662 Rod Bauer Sprint M 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
665 Jason Frew Sprint M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
666 Andrew Gerlitz Sprint M 30-34 Grande Prairie 8:00:00.0
670 Rene Schoonderbeek Sprint M 50-54 Olds 8:00:00.0
671 Eric Dokter Sprint M 20-24 Rocky View County 8:00:00.0
672 Mackenzie Kary Sprint M 20-24 Calgary 8:00:00.0
676 Colin Foley Sprint M 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
678 Mark Raymond Sprint M 55-59 Airdrie 8:00:00.0
686 Dustin Vannus Sprint M 35-39 Chestermere 8:00:00.0
690 Anthony J Giuffre Sprint M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
697 Cody Rowan Sprint M 20-24 Airdrie 8:00:00.0
700 Peter Dickhoff Sprint M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
701 Richard Walker Sprint M 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
705 Randy Elkin Sprint M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
708 Eric Hackenberg Sprint M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
713 Tom Omstead Sprint M 55-59 Canmore 8:00:00.0
715 Timothy Nokes Sprint M 50-54 banff 8:00:00.0
717 Kendall Rogers Sprint M 40-44 calgary 8:00:00.0
720 Anthony Giuffre Sprint M 16-19 Calgary 8:00:00.0
722 Whittier Skaug Sprint M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
723 Travis Ekelund Sprint M 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0

Teams 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory City Start Time
401 Ken Soderquist, Ken Soderquist, Barry Grant Team M 120-154 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
402 Pam Bell, Peter Douvris, Steph Raugust Team X 120-154 calgary 8:00:00.0
403 Kate FitzPatrick, Jane FitzPatrick, Kevin Smith Team X 72-119 Calgary 8:00:00.0
404 Rachel macdonald, Gina bishcoff, Kara Wright Team F 72-119 Banff 8:00:00.0
405 Eduard Riep, Iain McKelvie, Royce Ponech Team M 120-154 Canmore 8:00:00.0
406 Cindy Ibach, Darrell Ibach, Wendy Shanks Team X 155+ Radium Hot Springs 8:00:00.0
407 Cameron Land, Julie Land, Julie Land Team FAMILY Ardrossan 8:00:00.0
408 Wilson Walmsley, Taylor Hulsmans, Kris Phillips Team M 0-71 Banff 8:00:00.0
409 David Maclean, David Maclean, Don Percival Team M 155+ Windermere 8:00:00.0
410 Nikki MacLeod, Tammy MacLeod, Scott Erikson Team X 72-119 Calgary 8:00:00.0
411 Kristi MacLeod, Bruce MacLeod, Kari MacLeod Team FAMILY Calgary 8:00:00.0
412 Jodena Rogers, Kim Townsend, Jeni Archibald Team F 120-154 CALGARY 8:00:00.0
413 Carley Hanna, Steve McMahon, Deborah McMahon Team X 120-154 Sherwood Park 8:00:00.0
414 Rob Wit, Andrew McMahon, Maureen Wit Team X 120-154 calgary 8:00:00.0
415 Lainey Wilson, Jennifer Habart, Laura Fredrickson Team F 72-119 Windermere 8:00:00.0
416 Sarah Adamson, Sarah Christensen, Jenn Wilson Team F 72-119 Rossland 8:00:00.0
417 Alberto Junco, Jamie Fischer, Ming Gao Team X 120-154 Calgary 8:00:00.0
418 Bruce Calvin, Shawn Bunnin, Sarah Hawco Team X 120-154 Calgary 8:00:00.0
419 Andrea Lapins, Kelly Dinsmore, Becky McMurray Team F 72-119 Lethbridge 8:00:00.0
420 Arne Westra, Garland Jonker, Alisa Westra Team X 155+ Lethbridge 8:00:00.0
421 Tria Gillespie, Tatiana Westra, Amanda Perreaux Team F 72-119 Lethbridge 8:00:00.0
422 Leanne Morgan, Sonia Stock, Melanie Horsburgh Team F 72-119 Lethbridge 8:00:00.0
423 Kelsey Phillips, Nubia Zepeda, Xaviera Westra Team F 72-119 Lethbridge 8:00:00.0
424 Mona Allan, Martin Staub, Anne Halpin Team X 120-154 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
425 Keith Carscadden, Bruce Handcock, Helen Handcock Team X 155+ Windermere 8:00:00.0
426 Trisha Ritz, Nick Schultz, Michelle Zurawell Team X 72-119 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
427 Josh Keatley, Tony Isaac, Catherine Keatley Team FAMILY Calgary 8:00:00.0
428 Lisa Baker, Rob Koller, Carleen Koller Team X 120-154 Calgary 8:00:00.0
429 Hal Saunders, Sue Saunders, Kari Saunders Team X 155+ invermere 8:00:00.0
430 Peter Graboski, Peter Rymkiewicz, Kris Norman Team M 120-154 Calgary 8:00:00.0
431 Larry Kerr, Emilie Seitz, Cal Kerr Team FAMILY Invermere 8:00:00.0
432 Bruce Stroud, Jamie Beninger, Jacob Sumbera Team M 155+ Windermere 8:00:00.0
433 Richard Walmsley, Cooper Walmsley, Noah Maisonet Team M 72-119 Banff 8:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4