Heart of the Rockies Triathlon - 2015 Overall | Zone4.ca

Heart of the Rockies Triathlon - 2015 Overall

Date: Jul 12, 2015
StartList
Location: 
Host Club: 

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Sprint Male 0 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory City Start Time
400 Louis Pushelberg Sprint M 20-24 Calgary 8:00:00.0
455 Jason Feniak Sprint M 40-44 Cranbrook 8:00:00.0
457 Doug Murray Sprint M 60-64 Brandon 8:00:00.0
459 Jeff Nesbitt Sprint M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
462 Greg Nixon Sprint M 40-44 Irricana 8:00:00.0
466 Shawn Manley Sprint M 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
467 Stuart Dubberley Sprint M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
468 Javier Borau-Garcia Sprint M 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0
469 Cory Jaska Sprint M 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
470 Graham Tatarchuk Sprint M 25-29 calgary 8:00:00.0
476 Patrick-John Riley Sprint M 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
478 Paul Barker Sprint M 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
481 Chris Jordan Sprint M 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
482 Jason Swanson Sprint M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
483 Shane Carritt Sprint M 45-49 Red Deer 8:00:00.0
487 Derek Loonstra Sprint M 40-44 Red Deer 8:00:00.0
491 Kevin Willick Sprint M 45-49 CALGARY 8:00:00.0
493 Jason Dosdall Sprint M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
497 Sean McDonald Sprint M 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0
505 Colin Oke Sprint M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
514 Joel Restoule Sprint M 60-64 CALGARY 8:00:00.0
515 Pat McCloskey Sprint M 60-64 Salmon Arm 8:00:00.0
518 Alan Gourlay Sprint M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
519 Jonah Gourlay Sprint M 16-19 Calgary 8:00:00.0
521 Kevin Wickens Sprint M 20-24 Calgary 8:00:00.0
527 Thor Barabonoff Sprint M 45-49 Leduc 8:00:00.0
533 Rob Wiggins Sprint M 40-44 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
535 John Burroughs Sprint M 40-44 Canmore 8:00:00.0
540 Andreas Dilger Sprint M 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
542 Marc Smith Sprint M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
544 Todd Forsyth Sprint M 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
545 Robin Wolfenden Sprint M 55-59 Nanaimo 8:00:00.0
548 Jeff Dalton Sprint M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
574 Jeff Bever Sprint M 60-64 Calgary 8:00:00.0
582 Erik Tatarchuk Sprint M 55-59 Calgary 8:00:00.0
595 John Christie Sprint M 35-39 Sylvan Lake 8:00:00.0
596 Ryan Berger Sprint M 30-34 Chestermere 8:00:00.0
597 Josh Davies Sprint M 30-34 Lethbridge 8:00:00.0
602 Robert Stichbury Sprint M 55-59 Calgary 8:00:00.0
603 Aaron Grandberg Sprint M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
608 Darren Tonn Sprint M 35-39 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
609 Mike Zurawell Sprint M 40-44 Edmonton 8:00:00.0
613 Vijay Domingo Sprint M 45-49 Canmore 8:00:00.0
616 Caleb Weber Sprint M 16-19 Red Deer 8:00:00.0
617 Brad Vonau Sprint M 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0
623 Brian Smith Sprint M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
624 Nicholas Smith Sprint M 20-24 Calgary 8:00:00.0
625 Riley Kascak Sprint M 16-19 Penticton 8:00:00.0
626 Michael Kascak Sprint M 50-54 Penticton 8:00:00.0
629 Ravi Domingo Sprint M 50-54 Seattle 8:00:00.0
630 Jordan Barnes Sprint M 25-29 Airdrie 8:00:00.0
638 Jon Gabbai Sprint M 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0
642 Royce Baker Sprint M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
646 Chris Gregor Sprint M 16-19 Calgary 8:00:00.0
651 Jean Peloquin Sprint M 35-39 Calgary 8:00:00.0
655 Mackenzie Mitson Sprint M 25-29 Calgary 8:00:00.0
658 Jordan Koch Sprint M 30-34 Medicine Hat 8:00:00.0
662 Rod Bauer Sprint M 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
665 Jason Frew Sprint M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
666 Andrew Gerlitz Sprint M 30-34 Grande Prairie 8:00:00.0
670 Rene Schoonderbeek Sprint M 50-54 Olds 8:00:00.0
671 Eric Dokter Sprint M 20-24 Rocky View County 8:00:00.0
672 Mackenzie Kary Sprint M 20-24 Calgary 8:00:00.0
676 Colin Foley Sprint M 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
678 Mark Raymond Sprint M 55-59 Airdrie 8:00:00.0
686 Dustin Vannus Sprint M 35-39 Chestermere 8:00:00.0
690 Anthony J Giuffre Sprint M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
697 Cody Rowan Sprint M 20-24 Airdrie 8:00:00.0
700 Peter Dickhoff Sprint M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
701 Richard Walker Sprint M 45-49 Calgary 8:00:00.0
705 Randy Elkin Sprint M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
708 Eric Hackenberg Sprint M 40-44 Calgary 8:00:00.0
713 Tom Omstead Sprint M 55-59 Canmore 8:00:00.0
715 Timothy Nokes Sprint M 50-54 banff 8:00:00.0
717 Kendall Rogers Sprint M 40-44 calgary 8:00:00.0
720 Anthony Giuffre Sprint M 16-19 Calgary 8:00:00.0
722 Whittier Skaug Sprint M 50-54 Calgary 8:00:00.0
723 Travis Ekelund Sprint M 30-34 Calgary 8:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4