Velocity Cyclocross Wed Night Sept 30 | Zone4.ca

Velocity Cyclocross Wed Night Sept 30

Date: Sep 30, 2015
StartList
Location: Hardwood Ski & Bike
Host Club: 

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Jr Boys 16-19 9.3 km. Cyclocross Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
374 Brody Sanderson 18:01:00.0
378 Dylan  Kerr 18:01:00.0
380 Scott Leonard 18:01:00.0
382 Max Holmgren 18:01:00.0
503 Paul Mysko 18:01:00.0
527 Tyler Clark 18:01:00.0
540 Cole Schumacher 18:01:00.0
544 Colton Woods 18:01:00.0
548 Thomas Hulton 18:01:00.0

Sr Men 20-34 12.4 km. Cyclocross Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
99 Quinton Disera 18:01:00.0
383 Gunnar Holmgren 18:01:00.0
482 Jon Winfield 18:01:00.0
490 Andrew Watson 18:01:00.0
496 Graydon Staples 18:01:00.0
498 Matthew Staples 18:01:00.0
519 John Hauser 18:01:00.0
524 Jeff Waters 18:01:00.0
529 Calvin Rowaan 18:01:00.0
532 Will Elliot 18:01:00.0
534 Trevor O Donnell 18:01:00.0
547 Anderson Reid 18:01:00.0
566 Noah Simms 18:01:00.0
567 Brendan Matheson 18:01:00.0

Master Men 35+ 12.4 km. Cyclocross Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
40 Jube Leonard 18:01:00.0
258 Bill Trayling 18:01:00.0
304 Jean-Pierre Lavoie 18:01:00.0
375 Trevor Charles 18:01:00.0
376 Jeff Buchan 18:01:00.0
385 Rob Holmgren 18:01:00.0
388 Deane Woods 18:01:00.0
392 Ed Davis 18:01:00.0
483 Eric  Jackson 18:01:00.0
491 Richard Thomas 18:01:00.0
492 Glenn Meeuwisse 18:01:00.0
494 Craig Ross 18:01:00.0
495 Chris White 18:01:00.0
501 David Staples 18:01:00.0
504 Andrew Doble 18:01:00.0
521 Brad Hauser 18:01:00.0
523 Danny Chatzikirou 18:01:00.0
526 Dan Larche 18:01:00.0
530 Kevin  Simms 18:01:00.0
536 Mark MacDonald 18:01:00.0
537 Peter Demos 18:01:00.0
541 Ryan DeGroote 18:01:00.0
856 Bruce  Hoppe 18:01:00.0

Youth Boys 15- 6.2 km. Cyclocross Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
342 Theron Inglis 18:02:00.0
387 Dylan Hachmer 18:02:00.0
493 Lars Derstroff 18:02:00.0
497 Mac Vibert 18:02:00.0
502 Colton Bartholomew 18:02:00.0
533 Richard Elliot 18:02:00.0
538 Pierson Demos 18:02:00.0
542 Gus Degroote 18:02:00.0
543 Theo DeGroote 18:02:00.0
565 Graham Buchan 18:02:00.0
622 Rohan Mehta 18:02:00.0

Gr Master Men 55+ 9.3 km. Cyclocross Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
373 Jack  Sasseville 18:02:00.0
381 Craig Hughes 18:02:00.0
535 David Lalonde 18:02:00.0
539 Hugh Coleman 18:02:00.0
545 Ron Spencer 18:02:00.0
546 Murray Wood 18:02:00.0

Girls 15 & under 6.2 km. Cyclocross Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
279 Isabella Holmgren 18:02:00.0
379 Ava Holmgren 18:02:00.0
505 Erin  Doble 18:02:00.0
528 Elli Clark 18:02:00.0

Women 16+ 9.3 km. Cyclocross Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
384 Dana Gilligan 18:02:00.0
386 Lisa Holmgren 18:02:00.0
389 Robin Vornweg 18:02:00.0
489 Nancy Chong 18:02:00.0
525 Vanessa Robertson 18:02:00.0
857 Stephanie Cholyk 18:02:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2021 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4