2016 Haywood NorAm, AB Cup 2 | Zone4.ca

2016 Haywood NorAm, AB Cup 2

Date: Dec 6, 2015
StartList
Location: Canmore Nordic Centre
Host Club: Canmore Nordic

Jury
Chief of Competition:  Mike Norton 
Technical Delegate:  Janet Gates 
Assistant Technical Delegate:  Dirk Rohde 
CCC Race Director:  Dave Dyer 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel: 24.8 to 27.4
Air Temp: +1.9 Wind Dir: N
Weather: Partly cloudy

Open Women 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Start Time Name YOB SubCategory Club
101 10:00:00.000 Cendrine Browne 1993 Senior Women Fondeurs-Laurentides
102 10:00:00.000 Dahria Beatty 1994 Senior Women Whitehorse
103 10:00:00.000 Andrea Dupont 1980 Senior Women Rocky Mountain Racers
104 10:00:00.000 Annika Hicks 1991 Senior Women Canmore Nordic
105 10:00:00.000 Katherine Stewart-Jones 1995 Senior Women Nakkertok
106 10:00:00.000 Annah Hanthorn 1995 Senior Women Whitehorse
107 10:00:00.000 Maya Macisaac-Jones 1995 Senior Women Rocky Mountain Racers
108 10:00:00.000 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 Junior Women Skibec
109 10:00:00.000 Kendra Murray 1993 Senior Women Whitehorse
110 10:00:00.000 Jennifer Jackson 1995 Senior Women Team Hardwood
111 10:00:00.000 Marie Corriveau 1997 Junior Women M.S.A.
112 10:00:00.000 Brandy Stewart 1977 Senior Women independent
113 10:00:00.000 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 Senior Women Skinouk
114 10:00:00.000 Alannah Maclean 1993 Senior Women Walden Nordic
115 10:00:00.000 Eliza-Jane Kitchen 1997 Junior Women Telemark
116 10:00:00.000 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Senior Women CBDN
117 10:00:00.000 Frédérique Vézina 1994 Senior Women M.S.A.
118 10:00:00.000 Sadie White 1996 Junior Women Big Thunder Nordic
119 10:00:00.000 Ember Large 1995 Senior Women Rocky Mountain Racers
120 10:00:00.000 Isabella Howden 1996 Junior Women Team Hardwood
121 10:00:00.000 Catherine Reed-Métayer 1998 Junior Women Skibec
122 10:00:00.000 Madison Fraser 1996 Junior Women Team Hardwood
123 10:00:00.000 Heidi Ohrling 1998 Junior Women Highland Trailblazer
124 10:00:00.000 Alexandra Stukator 1997 Junior Women Highland Trailblazer
125 10:00:00.000 Kathryn Stone 1988 Senior Women U of A Nordic
126 10:00:00.000 Delphine Tardif 1996 Junior Women Montériski
127 10:00:00.000 Claire Grall Johnson 1997 Junior Women Nakkertok
128 10:00:00.000 Emma Camicioli 1993 Senior Women Rocky Mountain Racers
129 10:00:00.000 Emily McIlroy 1996 Junior Women Camrose Ski Club
130 10:00:00.000 Laura Inkila 1997 Junior Women Nakkertok
131 10:00:00.000 Mia Serratore 1996 Junior Women Big Thunder Nordic
132 10:00:00.000 Katie Weaver 1997 Junior Women Hollyburn
133 10:00:00.000 Katherine Denis 1996 Junior Women Nakkertok
134 10:00:00.000 Mathilde Petitjean 1994 Senior Women SCN Pays Rochois
135 10:00:00.000 Morgan Rogers 1997 Junior Women Canmore Nordic
136 10:00:00.000 Anna Zimmerman 1997 Junior Women Red Deer Nordic
137 10:00:00.000 Chiaki Yamamoto 1997 Junior Women Black Jack
138 10:00:00.000 Megan Bankes 1997 Junior Women Foothills Nordic
139 10:00:00.000 Ilona Gyapay 1992 Senior Women Hay River
140 10:00:00.000 Tayla Koerber 1997 Junior Women Revelstoke
141 10:00:00.000 Anna Sigurdson 1997 Junior Women Sturgeon River Nordic
142 10:00:00.000 Brittany Hudak 1993 Senior Women Sturgeon River Nordic
143 10:00:00.000 Emily Weekes 1991 Senior Women Hollyburn
144 10:00:00.000 Erin Yungblut 1993 Senior Women Rocky Mountain Racers
145 10:00:00.000 Caroline Bisson 1975 Senior Women Chelsea Nordic
146 10:00:00.000 Darya Sepandj 1997 Junior Women Foothills Nordic
147 10:00:00.000 Leysan Valiullina 1989 Senior Women  
148 10:00:00.000 Nadia Moser 1997 Junior Women Biathlon Yukon
149 10:00:00.000 Siena Ellingson 1996 Junior Women Mt. Itasca Biathlon/Ginger Biathlon


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4