2016 Haywood NorAm, AB Cup 2 | Zone4.ca

2016 Haywood NorAm, AB Cup 2

Date: Dec 6, 2015
StartList
Location: Canmore Nordic Centre
Host Club: Canmore Nordic

Jury
Chief of Competition:  Mike Norton 
Technical Delegate:  Janet Gates 
Assistant Technical Delegate:  Dirk Rohde 
CCC Race Director:  Dave Dyer 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel: 24.8 to 27.4
Air Temp: +1.9 Wind Dir: N
Weather: Partly cloudy

Junior Boys 6 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Start Time Name YOB Club
151 10:45:00.000 Ty Godfrey 1998 Canmore Nordic
152 10:45:00.000 Reed Godfrey 1998 Canmore Nordic
153 10:45:00.000 Andrew Nash 1998 Larch Hills Nordic
154 10:45:00.000 Thomas Manktelow 1998 Canmore Nordic
155 10:45:00.000 Kieran Lumb 1998 Hollyburn
156 10:45:00.000 Simon Cash 1998 Whitehorse
157 10:45:00.000 Antoine Laforte 1999 Skibec
158 10:45:00.000 Patrick McIlroy 1998 Avalon Nordic
159 10:45:00.000 Noah Thompson 1998 Georgian Bay
160 10:45:00.000 Tomas Mark 1998 Muskeg Flyers
161 10:45:00.000 Aidan Kirkham 1998 Nakkertok
162 10:45:00.000 Conor McGovern 1999 Red River Nordic
163 10:45:00.000 Finn Dodgson 1999 Team Hardwood
164 10:45:00.000 Sam Hendry 1999 Canmore Nordic
165 10:45:00.000 Fran Vukonic 1998 Hollyburn
166 10:45:00.000 Jean-Christophe Barrette 1998 Fondeurs-Laurentides
167 10:45:00.000 Eric Embleton 1998 Sovereign Lake
168 10:45:00.000 Alec Maclean 1999 Team Hardwood
169 10:45:00.000 Dahlin Wiebe 1998 Red Deer Nordic
170 10:45:00.000 Derek Stollery 1998 Camrose Ski Club
171 10:45:00.000 Mattias Shikatani 1998 Team Hardwood
172 10:45:00.000 Rhys James James 1999 Foothills Nordic
173 10:45:00.000 Alexander Harvey 1999 Canmore Nordic
174 10:45:00.000 Jonah Steinberg 1999 Foothills Nordic
175 10:45:00.000 Declan Barber 1999 Team Hardwood
176 10:45:00.000 Michael Kischuck 1999 Whitehorse
177 10:45:00.000 Simon Giasson 1999 Red River Nordic
178 10:45:00.000 Zachary Malmsten 1998 Wapiti Nordic
179 10:45:00.000 Jonathan Farr 1999 Edmonton Nordic
180 10:45:00.000 Mathieu Davis 1998 Wapiti Nordic
181 10:45:00.000 Patrick Davis 1998 Wapiti Nordic
182 10:45:00.000 Gavin Rittammer 1999 Red Deer Nordic
183 10:45:00.000 Angus Martin 1999 Yellowknife
184 10:45:00.000 Haldan Borglum 1999 Foothills Nordic
185 10:45:00.000 Will Neuhaus 1999 Canmore Nordic
186 10:45:00.000 Adam Pojasok 1999 Edmonton Nordic
187 10:45:00.000 Dylan Curle 1999 XC Bragg Creek
188 10:45:00.000 Thomas Hulsman 1999 Foothills Nordic
189 10:45:00.000 Michael Pullishy 1999 Foothills Nordic
190 10:45:00.000 Travis Luckert 1998 Edmonton Nordic
191 10:45:00.000 Nicholas Altwasser 1999 Foothills Nordic


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4