2016 Haywood NorAm, AB Cup 2 | Zone4.ca

2016 Haywood NorAm, AB Cup 2

Date: Dec 6, 2015
StartList
Location: Canmore Nordic Centre
Host Club: Canmore Nordic

Jury
Chief of Competition:  Mike Norton 
Technical Delegate:  Janet Gates 
Assistant Technical Delegate:  Dirk Rohde 
CCC Race Director:  Dave Dyer 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel: 24.8 to 27.4
Air Temp: +1.9 Wind Dir: N
Weather: Partly cloudy

Juvenile Girls 6 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Start Time Name YOB Club
291 11:45:00.000 Molly Miller 2001 Kimberley
292 11:45:00.000 Beth Granstrom 2000 Revelstoke
293 11:45:00.000 Alana Brittin 2000 Revelstoke
294 11:45:00.000 Mackenzie McLean 2000 Kimberley
295 11:45:00.000 Benita Peiffer 2000 Whistler Nordic
296 11:45:00.000 Aleksandra Petrova 2000 Foothills Nordic
297 11:45:00.000 Elizabeth Elliott 2000 Revelstoke
298 11:45:00.000 Althea Brolsma 2000 Foothills Nordic
299 11:45:00.000 Anna Parent 2000 Canmore Nordic
300 11:45:00.000 Karly Coyne 2000 Canmore Nordic
301 11:45:00.000 Anna Macisaac-Jones 2001 Rocky Mountain Racers
302 11:45:00.000 Kate Granstrom 2000 Revelstoke
303 11:45:00.000 Regan Fuerstner 2000 Whitehorse
304 11:45:00.000 Sophie Greer 2000 Foothills Nordic
305 11:45:00.000 Amanda Thomson 2000 Whitehorse
306 11:45:00.000 Emma Paczkowski 2000 Canmore Nordic
307 11:45:00.000 Janice Grundahl 2000 Regina Ski Club
308 11:45:00.000 Oranne Trouillot 2000 Canmore Nordic
309 11:45:00.000 Niva Stephenson 2000 Yellowknife
310 11:45:00.000 Sally Haaheim 2001 Telemark
311 11:45:00.000 Miika Park 2001 Revelstoke
312 11:45:00.000 Clara Hardy 2001 Sovereign Lake
313 11:45:00.000 Erin Bennett 2001 Edmonton Nordic
314 11:45:00.000 Anna Pryce 2001 Foothills Nordic
315 11:45:00.000 Nicole Gammie 2001 Foothills Nordic
316 11:45:00.000 Carlee Dick 2001 Wapiti Nordic
317 11:45:00.000 Annika Klotz 2001 Foothills Nordic
318 11:45:00.000 Alison Gourley 2001 Canmore Nordic
319 11:45:00.000 Nicole Staples 2001 Wapiti Nordic
320 11:45:00.000 Michelle Kraetzer 2001 Telemark
321 11:45:00.000 Quinn Morgan 2001 Golden Nordic
322 11:45:00.000 Emma Osness 2001 Foothills Nordic
323 11:45:00.000 Ava Holman 2001 Canmore Nordic
324 11:45:00.000 Abigail Brown 2001 Edmonton Nordic
325 11:45:00.000 Clara Joy Strum 2001 Canmore Nordic
326 11:45:00.000 Elise Sauve 2000 Foothills Nordic
327 11:45:00.000 Leah Reitz 2000 Ptarmigan Nordic
328 11:45:00.000 Astrid Stark 2001 Edmonton Nordic
329 11:45:00.000 Solomia Bobier 2001 Edmonton Nordic
330 11:45:00.000 Breanna Morrison 2001 Regina Ski Club
331 11:45:00.000 Gabrielle Boucher 2001 Foothills Nordic
332 11:45:00.000 Casey Nelson 2001 Red River Nordic
333 11:45:00.000 Sophie Edney 2001 Black Jack
334 11:45:00.000 Kaitlyn Altwasser 2001 Foothills Nordic
335 11:45:00.000 Hannah Fuechter-Field 2000 Calgary Nordic Training Group
336 11:45:00.000 Miliana Giesbrecht 2001 XC Bragg Creek


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4