2016 Haywood NorAm, AB Cup 2 | Zone4.ca

2016 Haywood NorAm, AB Cup 2

Date: Dec 6, 2015
StartList
Location: Canmore Nordic Centre
Host Club: Canmore Nordic

Jury
Chief of Competition:  Mike Norton 
Technical Delegate:  Janet Gates 
Assistant Technical Delegate:  Dirk Rohde 
CCC Race Director:  Dave Dyer 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel: 24.8 to 27.4
Air Temp: +1.9 Wind Dir: N
Weather: Partly cloudy

Masters Men 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Start Time Name YOB SubCategory Club
341 12:10:00.000 Patrick Moore 1982 Masters 1&2 Men Fast Trax Run & Ski
342 12:10:00.000 Jack Cook 1967 Masters 3&4 Men Fast Trax Run & Ski
343 12:10:00.000 Bruce Macneil 1971 Masters 3&4 Men AMSFQ
344 12:10:00.000 Stephane Barrette 1966 Masters 3&4 Men Fondeurs-Laurentides
345 12:10:00.000 Colin Norman 1976 Masters 1&2 Men Foothills Nordic
346 12:10:00.000 Masten Brolsma 1966 Masters 3&4 Men Foothills Nordic
347 12:10:00.000 Pablo Adames 1965 Masters 5&6 Men Calgary Nordic Training Group
348 12:10:00.000 Murray Aubin 1969 Masters 3&4 Men Edmonton Nordic
349 12:10:00.000 Jeff Innes 1960 Masters 5&6 Men Great Canadian Sports Club
350 12:10:00.000 Daniel Utting 1976 Masters 1&2 Men Edmonton Nordic
351 12:10:00.000 Ross Wilson 1958 Masters 5&6 Men Calgary Nordic Training Group
352 12:10:00.000 Russell Gottschalk 1964 Masters 5&6 Men Edmonton Nordic
353 12:10:00.000 Zibi Cieplak 1963 Masters 5&6 Men Independent
354 12:10:00.000 Shane Munro 1970 Masters 3&4 Men Canmore Nordic
355 12:10:00.000 Alaric Fish 1969 Masters 3&4 Men Canmore Nordic
356 12:10:00.000 Herb Stark 1967 Masters 3&4 Men Edmonton Nordic
357 12:10:00.000 George Smith 1960 Masters 5&6 Men Calgary Nordic Training Group
358 12:10:00.000 philippe gauthier 1972 Masters 3&4 Men Foothills Nordic
359 12:10:00.000 Todd Barraclough 1970 Masters 3&4 Men Edmonton Nordic
360 12:10:00.000 Ben Millen 1978 Masters 1&2 Men CRCNSCC
361 12:10:00.000 Jeremy White 1968 Masters 3&4 Men  
362 12:10:00.000 Mikhail Kudienko 1975 Masters 3&4 Men Mitocanada
363 12:10:00.000 Steven Scoles 1971 Masters 3&4 Men Downtown Nordic
364 12:10:00.000 Gregory Mason 1985 Masters 1&2 Men Calgary Nordic Training Group
365 12:10:00.000 Jeff Holmes 1966 Masters 3&4 Men Foothills Nordic
366 12:10:00.000 Mark Neilson 1959 Masters 5&6 Men Canmore Nordic


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4