2016 Haywood NorAm, AB Cup 2 | Zone4.ca

2016 Haywood NorAm, AB Cup 2

Date: Dec 6, 2015
StartList
Location: Canmore Nordic Centre
Host Club: Canmore Nordic

Jury
Chief of Competition:  Mike Norton 
Technical Delegate:  Janet Gates 
Assistant Technical Delegate:  Dirk Rohde 
CCC Race Director:  Dave Dyer 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel: 24.8 to 27.4
Air Temp: +1.9 Wind Dir: N
Weather: Partly cloudy

PeeWee 2 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Start Time Name YOB SubCategory Club
491 13:50:00.000 Luke Hulshof 2006 PeeWee Boys Foothills Nordic
492 13:50:00.000 Zoe Norman 2006 PeeWee Girls Foothills Nordic
493 13:50:00.000 Teo Wadsworth 2007 PeeWee Boys Canmore Nordic
494 13:50:00.000 Avery Savin 2006 PeeWee Girls Foothills Nordic
495 13:50:00.000 Leanne Gartner 2006 PeeWee Girls Foothills Nordic
496 13:50:00.000 Mason Mcbride 2006 PeeWee Boys Foothills Nordic
497 13:50:00.000 Simon Ray 2007 PeeWee Boys Foothills Nordic
498 13:50:00.000 Mack Stephen 2006 PeeWee Boys Foothills Nordic
499 13:50:00.000 Flora Csonka 2007 PeeWee Girls Foothills Nordic
500 13:50:00.000 Nadia Klafki 2006 PeeWee Girls Foothills Nordic
501 13:50:00.000 Charlotte Wilson 2006 PeeWee Girls Canmore Nordic
502 13:50:00.000 Lucia Baergen 2006 PeeWee Girls Canmore Nordic
503 13:50:00.000 Gavan Winn 2006 PeeWee Boys Foothills Nordic
504 13:50:00.000 Angus Leslie 2007 PeeWee Boys Canmore Nordic
505 13:50:00.000 Tasmin Munro 2006 PeeWee Girls Canmore Nordic
506 13:50:00.000 Torin Comeau 2007 PeeWee Boys Canmore Nordic
507 13:50:00.000 Charlie Williams 2007 PeeWee Boys Canmore Nordic
508 13:50:00.000 Mackenzie Edwards 2007 PeeWee Boys Canmore Nordic
509 13:50:00.000 Miriam Lynch 2007 PeeWee Girls Wapiti Nordic
510 13:50:00.000 Ella Pruden 2006 PeeWee Girls Wapiti Nordic


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4