2017 Fischer Loppet and Nordikids Races |
||
Date: Mar 4, 2017 | Location: Hardwood Ski & Bike Host Club: |
|
|
30 km Sk Women 16-19 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 74 | Zoe Pekos | 0:53:34.3 | (2) | 0:50:58.3 | (1) | 1:44:32.6 | |
2 | 1 | Jessica Roach | 0:52:20.4 | (1) | 0:52:22.7 | (2) | 1:44:43.1 | +10.5 |
30 km Sk Women 20-34 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 3 | Madison Fraser | 0:48:58.0 | (1) | 0:49:21.0 | (1) | 1:38:19.1 | |
2 | 2 | Elyse Nieuwold | 0:56:59.4 | (2) | 1:00:00.5 | (2) | 1:56:59.9 | +18:40.8 |
30 km Sk Women 35-49 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 6 | Bronwen Lash | 0:55:24.9 | (1) | 0:57:46.1 | (1) | 1:53:11.1 | |
2 | 4 | Cheryl Warrington | 1:15:49.7 | (2) | 1:20:30.2 | (2) | 2:36:20.0 | +43:08.9 |
DNS | 5 | agnes bureau | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
30 km Sk Women 50-64 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 7 | Kirsten Cooper | 1:02:20.5 | (1) | 1:07:35.6 | (1) | 2:09:56.2 | |
2 | 8 | nancy manning | 1:10:46.4 | (2) | 1:10:20.1 | (2) | 2:21:06.5 | +11:10.3 |
30 km Sk Women 65+ 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
30 km Sk Men 16-19 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 117 | Finn Dodgson | 0:43:36.8 | (1) | 0:43:32.6 | (1) | 1:27:09.5 | |
2 | 9 | Declan Barber | 0:47:01.5 | (2) | 0:48:41.4 | (2) | 1:35:43.0 | +8:33.5 |
3 | 10 | Matthew McNeil | 0:53:34.1 | (3) | 0:56:27.0 | (3) | 1:50:01.2 | +22:51.7 |
DSQ | 12 | Bentzi Claassen | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
DNS | 13 | Spencer Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
30 km Sk Men 20-34 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 17 | Eric Mathison | 0:51:24.5 | (2) | 0:50:59.7 | (1) | 1:42:24.2 | |
2 | 18 | Adam Bird | 0:51:23.8 | (1) | 0:51:15.2 | (2) | 1:42:39.1 | +14.9 |
3 | 16 | Matt Fawcett | 0:52:54.3 | (3) | 0:55:37.1 | (3) | 1:48:31.5 | +6:07.3 |
4 | 14 | Tyler Irving | 1:05:50.6 | (4) | 1:12:50.5 | (4) | 2:18:41.2 | +36:17.0 |
5 | 15 | Jimmy Truong | 1:16:12.6 | (5) | 1:21:42.0 | (5) | 2:37:54.6 | +55:30.4 |
30 km Sk Men 35-49 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 23 | Michael Gordon | 0:44:35.0 | (1) | 0:45:07.6 | (1) | 1:29:42.6 | |
2 | 25 | Stephen Flower | 0:44:36.6 | (2) | 0:47:39.7 | (2) | 1:32:16.3 | +2:33.7 |
3 | 24 | David White | 0:49:38.2 | (3) | 0:53:55.1 | (5) | 1:43:33.3 | +13:50.7 |
4 | 19 | Jason Vurma | 0:52:37.8 | (5) | 0:53:26.1 | (3) | 1:46:04.0 | +16:21.4 |
5 | 75 | Stacy Wall | 0:51:41.4 | (4) | 0:55:17.2 | (7) | 1:46:58.6 | +17:16.0 |
6 | 20 | Christopher Young | 0:53:34.8 | (6) | 0:53:53.3 | (4) | 1:47:28.1 | +17:45.5 |
7 | 21 | Kevin simms | 0:53:39.0 | (7) | 0:54:57.1 | (6) | 1:48:36.2 | +18:53.6 |
8 | 22 | billy Schoenhardt | 0:59:20.1 | (8) | 1:07:18.5 | (8) | 2:06:38.7 | +36:56.1 |
DNS | 26 | Hootan Tamizi | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
30 km Sk Men 50-64 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 36 | Glenn Meeuwisse | 0:44:34.5 | (1) | 0:45:07.1 | (1) | 1:29:41.6 | |
2 | 29 | Richard Thomas | 0:46:06.5 | (2) | 0:47:42.1 | (2) | 1:33:48.7 | +4:07.1 |
3 | 33 | Mike Dyon | 0:47:15.6 | (3) | 0:49:22.9 | (3) | 1:36:38.5 | +6:56.9 |
4 | 35 | Tom Lobsinger | 0:49:38.7 | (4) | 0:50:47.4 | (4) | 1:40:26.1 | +10:44.5 |
5 | 28 | Cameron Mahon | 0:50:44.2 | (5) | 0:51:30.4 | (6) | 1:42:14.7 | +12:33.1 |
6 | 31 | Bill Trayling | 0:51:27.5 | (6) | 0:51:29.4 | (5) | 1:42:57.0 | +13:15.4 |
7 | 38 | Don Hill | 0:52:39.5 | (7) | 0:52:26.5 | (7) | 1:45:06.0 | +15:24.4 |
8 | 27 | Mike Foley | 0:54:31.6 | (8) | 0:57:30.8 | (8) | 1:52:02.5 | +22:20.9 |
9 | 34 | Steve Whitmore | 0:55:25.2 | (9) | 0:57:38.0 | (9) | 1:53:03.2 | +23:21.6 |
10 | 37 | David Heath | 1:08:22.0 | (10) | 1:11:19.3 | (10) | 2:19:41.3 | +49:59.7 |
11 | 32 | David Lovgren | 1:09:35.2 | (11) | 1:20:54.7 | (12) | 2:30:29.9 | +1:00:48.3 |
12 | 73 | Chuck Johnston | 1:20:24.6 | (12) | 1:13:48.7 | (11) | 2:34:13.3 | +1:04:31.7 |
DNS | 30 | Rob lepage | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
30 km Sk Men 65+ 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 72 | Jack Sasseville | 0:52:51.2 | (1) | 0:53:20.8 | (1) | 1:46:12.0 | |
2 | 42 | Mac Hickox | 0:59:32.4 | (2) | 1:02:42.6 | (2) | 2:02:15.0 | +16:03.0 |
DNF | 39 | Brian Wallace | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
DNF | 41 | Harry Vanderlugt | 1:02:08.1 | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
15 km Sk Women 19 - 15 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 101 | Leyla Barber | 0:55:08.8 | |
2 | 105 | Lila Yuhasz-Bell | 0:56:05.1 | +56.3 |
3 | 100 | Julia Shannon | 0:58:26.5 | +3:17.7 |
4 | 192 | Natalya Whitla | 0:58:29.4 | +3:20.6 |
5 | 106 | Maeve Conaghan | 1:15:16.2 | +20:07.4 |
6 | 103 | Emma Davis | 1:15:33.5 | +20:24.7 |
7 | 104 | Sarah Karelsen | 1:17:46.6 | +22:37.8 |
DNF | 102 | Sabrina Lim | *** | *** |
15 km Sk Women 20-34 15 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 109 | Mary Thompson | 0:53:07.3 | |
2 | 110 | Elise Huet | 0:55:52.2 | +2:44.9 |
3 | 107 | Laura Cazzola | 0:58:32.3 | +5:25.0 |
4 | 150 | Alexandra Antonovitch | 1:11:09.5 | +18:02.2 |
15 km Sk Women 35-49 15 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 112 | Jillian Flower | 0:56:14.6 | |
2 | 114 | Jamie Roos | 1:06:17.3 | +10:02.7 |
3 | 113 | Liza racine | 1:10:24.2 | +14:09.6 |
4 | 11 | Christine Dodgson | 1:12:36.9 | +16:22.3 |
5 | 115 | Mari Leesment | 1:13:49.6 | +17:35.0 |
6 | 111 | Jennifer Young | 1:18:13.2 | +21:58.6 |
7 | 116 | Dorothy Carson | 1:24:00.3 | +27:45.7 |
15 km Sk Women 50-64 15 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 119 | Marion Tilstra | 0:56:53.7 | |
2 | 120 | Chris Huet | 0:57:30.9 | +37.2 |
3 | 118 | Carol Kay | 0:57:47.8 | +54.1 |
4 | 121 | kathryn Sullivan | 1:04:31.1 | +7:37.4 |
15 km Sk Women 65+ 15 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 122 | Janet Thompson | 1:17:45.5 |
15 km Sk Men 19 - 15 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 132 | Connor Good | 0:47:26.7 | |
2 | 128 | Nathan Johnstone | 0:47:45.2 | +18.5 |
3 | 125 | Owen Johnstone | 0:50:44.7 | +3:18.0 |
4 | 124 | Justin Crabtree | 0:57:13.3 | +9:46.6 |
5 | 130 | CJ Buelow | 1:03:05.9 | +15:39.2 |
6 | 131 | Jacob Kropf | 1:05:47.5 | +18:20.8 |
7 | 129 | Colt Penrose | 1:11:49.9 | +24:23.2 |
8 | 127 | Garnet McLaren | 1:12:19.8 | +24:53.1 |
15 km Sk Men 20-34 15 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 133 | Rodrigo Rangel | 1:12:45.5 | |
2 | 77 | Aleko Kokkina | 1:18:49.2 | +6:03.7 |
DNS | 134 | Denver Poole | *** | *** |
15 km Sk Men 35-49 15 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 147 | Darren Barber | 0:48:31.5 | |
2 | 146 | Gary Pluim | 0:50:24.1 | +1:52.6 |
3 | 135 | Brett Maxwell | 0:51:49.5 | +3:18.0 |
4 | 191 | Dmitri Yevzlin | 0:54:51.5 | +6:20.0 |
5 | 142 | John McLaren | 0:56:17.5 | +7:46.0 |
6 | 144 | Dave Johnstone | 0:57:37.5 | +9:06.0 |
7 | 136 | Steve Miller | 0:58:38.7 | +10:07.2 |
8 | 140 | markku viitala | 1:04:12.1 | +15:40.6 |
9 | 138 | Matt Erb | 1:04:16.3 | +15:44.8 |
10 | 148 | Bill McLay | 1:08:31.6 | +20:00.1 |
11 | 145 | Adam Coulson | 1:28:36.0 | +40:04.5 |
12 | 143 | Peter Lozier | 1:31:26.7 | +42:55.2 |
DNS | 141 | George Condy | *** | *** |
DNS | 149 | Eugene Winer | *** | *** |
15 km Sk Men 50-64 15 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 108 | Anatoli Antonovitch | 0:53:45.4 | |
2 | 152 | Mike Alderdice | 0:56:05.6 | +2:20.2 |
3 | 153 | James MacLean | 0:57:05.8 | +3:20.4 |
4 | 154 | Rob Crabtree | 0:58:20.7 | +4:35.3 |
5 | 162 | Bob Cheskey | 1:01:29.5 | +7:44.1 |
6 | 158 | Steve Beasley | 1:02:58.8 | +9:13.4 |
7 | 157 | Bruce Sutton | 1:07:52.4 | +14:07.0 |
8 | 156 | Steve Ruttan | 1:12:55.6 | +19:10.2 |
9 | 151 | David Robinson | 1:18:07.7 | +24:22.3 |
10 | 190 | Troy Wong | 1:35:45.3 | +41:59.9 |
DNS | 155 | Nick Pimlott | *** | *** |
15 km Sk Men 65+ 15 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 160 | Robert Cazzola | 0:57:18.5 | |
2 | 159 | Russ Belk | 1:12:18.3 | +14:59.8 |
3 | 161 | Ian Fyfe | 1:17:11.5 | +19:53.0 |
30 km Cl Men 16-19 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 60 | Alec Maclean | 0:48:10.4 | (1) | 0:50:36.1 | (1) | 1:38:46.5 |
30 km Cl Men 20-34 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 61 | Kevin Massicotte | 1:01:29.3 | (1) | 1:10:05.8 | (1) | 2:11:35.1 |
30 km Cl Men 35-49 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 76 | Roman Kurmoza | 0:53:34.7 | (1) | 0:53:53.9 | (1) | 1:47:28.6 | |
2 | 63 | Michael Adams | 1:10:56.0 | (2) | 1:14:43.7 | (2) | 2:25:39.8 | +38:11.2 |
DNF | 64 | Amish Morrell | 1:27:27.7 | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
30 km Cl Men 50-64 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 65 | Allan Magi | 0:54:02.3 | (1) | 0:56:24.1 | (1) | 1:50:26.5 | |
2 | 67 | Ivan MacKenzie | 0:54:52.6 | (2) | 0:58:28.0 | (2) | 1:53:20.7 | +2:54.2 |
3 | 66 | Robert Massicotte | 1:24:05.5 | (3) | 1:34:49.5 | (3) | 2:58:55.0 | +1:08:28.5 |
DNF | 68 | Brendan Mulroy | 1:16:17.0 | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
30 km Cl Men 65+ 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 70 | Jan Eisenloeffel | 1:08:37.9 | (1) | 1:11:22.4 | (1) | 2:20:00.3 | |
2 | 69 | Ian MacQueen | 1:10:28.7 | (2) | 1:12:49.1 | (2) | 2:23:17.8 | +3:17.5 |
30 km Cl Women 16-19 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
30 km Cl Women 20-34 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
30 km Cl Women 35-49 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
30 km Cl Women 50-64 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 71 | Jane Ravenshaw | 1:06:04.5 | (1) | 1:09:31.1 | (1) | 2:15:35.6 |
30 km Cl Women 65+ 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
15 km Cl Men 19 & un 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
15 km Cl Men 20-34 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 166 | Matt Cays | 0:56:27.4 | |
2 | 165 | Andrew Cays | 1:14:22.9 | +17:55.5 |
15 km Cl Men 35-49 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 168 | Scott Whitmore | 1:03:16.4 | |
2 | 167 | Jeff Verheyen | 1:06:18.6 | +3:02.2 |
15 km Cl Men 50-64 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 171 | Peter Valjas | 0:56:45.5 | |
2 | 189 | Dan Bertini | 1:02:23.7 | +5:38.2 |
3 | 174 | Glenn Orton | 1:12:27.4 | +15:41.9 |
4 | 170 | Ian Cays | 1:16:01.8 | +19:16.3 |
5 | 164 | John Monette | 1:16:53.7 | +20:08.2 |
6 | 169 | Clark Seadon | 1:19:44.2 | +22:58.7 |
7 | 173 | Joel Winter | 1:22:33.5 | +25:48.0 |
8 | 172 | Dwayne Barber | 1:23:27.0 | +26:41.5 |
15 km Cl Men 65+ 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 176 | George Milne | 1:32:51.2 | |
2 | 175 | Walt Woolvett | 1:40:24.6 | +7:33.4 |
15 km Cl Women 19 - 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 177 | Erin Cays | 1:14:22.8 |
15 km Cl Women 20-34 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 178 | Cher Dignan | 2:04:25.0 |
15 km Cl Women 35-49 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
15 km Cl Women 50-64 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 181 | Catherine Penny | 1:13:10.9 | |
2 | 185 | Maureen Bretz | 1:16:13.9 | +3:03.0 |
3 | 188 | Joanna Newman | 1:22:44.5 | +9:33.6 |
4 | 187 | Barbara Gray | 1:25:12.2 | +12:01.3 |
5 | 184 | catherine Sutton | 1:25:33.8 | +12:22.9 |
6 | 186 | Deb de Pass | 1:26:41.2 | +13:30.3 |
7 | 182 | Ailen Daynyko | 1:42:21.5 | +29:10.6 |
8 | 179 | Sonya Penfold | 1:44:53.0 | +31:42.1 |
9 | 183 | Dianna Foley | 2:11:35.3 | +58:24.4 |
DNF | 180 | Patricia Konantz | *** | *** |
15 km Cl Women 65+ 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
0.5 km Special Olymp 0.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 202 | Sasha Evsikov | 0:16:11.2 | |
2 | 201 | James Taylor | 0:22:23.3 | +6:12.1 |
3 | 200 | James Laframboise | 1:07:22.6 | +51:11.4 |
DNS | 203 | Faith Wilson | *** | *** |
0.5 km Girls 6 & und 0.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 205 | Islay Lash | 0:04:13.7 | |
2 | 208 | Ava Gerber | 0:04:58.6 | +44.9 |
3 | 204 | Talia Cohen | 0:08:52.4 | +4:38.7 |
4 | 214 | Josephine Degroote | 12:43:32.6 | +12:39:18.9 |
DNS | 206 | Lillian Yevzlin | *** | *** |
DNS | 207 | Evelyn McLarty | *** | *** |
0.5 km Girls 7-8 0.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
0.5 km Boys 6 & und 0.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 211 | Owen Luckett | 0:04:47.8 | |
2 | 210 | Jackson McLarty | 0:06:35.2 | +1:47.4 |
3 | 215 | Harrison Sibley | 0:10:30.6 | +5:42.8 |
DNF | 209 | Elliot Verheyen | *** | *** |
0.5 km Boys 7-8 0.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 213 | Dawson Luckett | 0:04:48.7 | |
2 | 217 | Thomas Smart | 0:04:49.4 | +0.7 |
DNF | 212 | Matvey Lazarchuk | *** | *** |
2.5 km Special Olymp 2.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 411 | Marley Gayler | 0:17:11.9 | |
2 | 400 | Kelly McKenna | 0:20:07.4 | +2:55.5 |
3 | 405 | Allie Libertini | 0:25:18.5 | +8:06.6 |
4 | 402 | Maggie Bowdery | 0:27:33.5 | +10:21.6 |
5 | 401 | Trevor Knight | 0:38:16.4 | +21:04.5 |
6 | 409 | Jordan Heard | 0:40:09.6 | +22:57.7 |
7 | 404 | Stephen Ivey | 0:41:19.1 | +24:07.2 |
8 | 410 | Anne Howlett | 0:45:43.3 | +28:31.4 |
2.5 km Girls 8 & und 2.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 423 | Anna Vurma | 0:13:21.2 | |
2 | 414 | Clover Young | 0:13:37.3 | +16.1 |
3 | 445 | Kaia Pluim-Simon | 0:13:45.9 | +24.7 |
4 | 419 | Clara Lash | 0:15:19.3 | +1:58.1 |
5 | 422 | Maggie Alcide | 0:19:39.6 | +6:18.4 |
6 | 418 | ELLAMARIE BELCOURT | 0:23:18.1 | +9:56.9 |
7 | 416 | Delphinium McLaughlin | 0:35:04.2 | +21:43.0 |
2.5 km Girls 9-10 2.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 425 | Jmaie Overstaas | 0:11:37.1 | |
2 | 429 | Annabelle Luckett | 0:14:53.6 | +3:16.5 |
3 | 428 | Mary Grace Meeder | 0:18:01.8 | +6:24.7 |
DNS | 424 | Cora Raikou | *** | *** |
2.5 km Girls 11-12 2.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
2.5 km Boys 8 & und 2.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 435 | Tobias Woerner | 0:11:18.1 | |
2 | 434 | Andrey Donin | 0:11:57.7 | +39.6 |
3 | 446 | Thomas Hajek | 0:12:10.7 | +52.6 |
4 | 431 | Ewan Verheyen | 0:12:34.4 | +1:16.3 |
5 | 430 | Carl De Groote | 0:14:46.7 | +3:28.6 |
6 | 436 | Philip Merkin | 0:23:16.3 | +11:58.2 |
7 | 443 | Tanner Barr | 0:30:18.7 | +19:00.6 |
8 | 433 | Nathan da Costa | 0:33:37.0 | +22:18.9 |
2.5 km Boys 9-10 2.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 438 | Erik Vurma | 0:10:11.3 | |
2 | 437 | Gus De Groote | 0:11:42.1 | +1:30.8 |
3 | 439 | Arseniy Merkin | 0:12:25.0 | +2:13.7 |
4 | 444 | Cameron Moens | 0:13:17.3 | +3:06.0 |
2.5 km Boys 11-12 2.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 441 | Edward Forrest | 0:10:41.2 | |
DNS | 440 | Theodore De Groote | *** | *** |
5 km Special Olympic 5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 504 | Carter Meeuwisse | 0:20:41.4 | |
2 | 507 | Jacqueline Gravel | 0:22:12.3 | +1:30.9 |
3 | 502 | Phil Lock | 0:22:52.0 | +2:10.6 |
4 | 505 | Sam Windross | 0:23:35.1 | +2:53.7 |
5 | 510 | Nicholas Paribello | 0:25:33.6 | +4:52.2 |
6 | 506 | Aaron Hurd | 0:26:49.0 | +6:07.6 |
7 | 509 | Grant Vahi | 0:30:09.3 | +9:27.9 |
8 | 503 | David Whyne | 0:35:15.5 | +14:34.1 |
9 | 500 | Ben Paribello | 0:54:16.4 | +33:35.0 |
10 | 508 | Martha Galloway | 1:01:54.0 | +41:12.6 |
5 km Girls 10 & und 5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 515 | Florence Hamel | 0:20:47.7 | |
2 | 514 | Hallie Woerner | 0:23:03.8 | +2:16.1 |
3 | 512 | Nicole Anderson | 0:24:55.7 | +4:08.0 |
4 | 511 | Zoe Cohen | 0:27:51.0 | +7:03.3 |
5 | 516 | Zoya Draper | 0:29:49.0 | +9:01.3 |
DNS | 518 | Jaime Ovstaas | *** | *** |
5 km Girls 11-12 5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 519 | Katie Daynyko-Pavlov | 0:18:12.8 | |
2 | 521 | Madeline Meeder | 0:23:59.1 | +5:46.3 |
3 | 522 | Isobel Forrest | 0:24:34.3 | +6:21.5 |
4 | 520 | Grace da Costa | 0:28:46.7 | +10:33.9 |
5 km Girls 13-15 5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 523 | Miranda Crabtree | 0:18:24.4 |
5 km Boys 10 & under 5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
5 km Boys 11-12 5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 525 | Nigel Magner | 0:18:04.1 | |
2 | 524 | Jasper Young | 0:18:59.7 | +55.6 |
5 km Boys 13-15 5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 526 | Liam Ovstaas | 0:16:53.9 |