2017 Fischer Loppet and Nordikids Races |
||
Date: Mar 4, 2017 | Location: Hardwood Ski & Bike Host Club: |
|
|
30 km Sk Women 16-19 30 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
1 | Jessica Roach | 9:00:00.0 |
74 | Zoe Pekos | 9:00:00.0 |
30 km Sk Women 20-34 30 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
2 | Elyse Nieuwold | 9:00:00.0 |
3 | Madison Fraser | 9:00:00.0 |
30 km Sk Women 35-49 30 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
4 | Cheryl Warrington | 9:00:00.0 |
5 | agnes bureau | 9:00:00.0 |
6 | Bronwen Lash | 9:00:00.0 |
30 km Sk Women 50-64 30 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
7 | Kirsten Cooper | 9:00:00.0 |
8 | nancy manning | 9:00:00.0 |
30 km Sk Women 65+ 30 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
30 km Sk Men 16-19 30 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
9 | Declan Barber | 9:00:00.0 |
10 | Matthew McNeil | 9:00:00.0 |
12 | Bentzi Claassen | 9:00:00.0 |
13 | Spencer Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | 9:00:00.0 |
117 | Finn Dodgson | 9:00:00.0 |
30 km Sk Men 20-34 30 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
14 | Tyler Irving | 9:00:00.0 |
15 | Jimmy Truong | 9:00:00.0 |
16 | Matt Fawcett | 9:00:00.0 |
17 | Eric Mathison | 9:00:00.0 |
18 | Adam Bird | 9:00:00.0 |
30 km Sk Men 35-49 30 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
19 | Jason Vurma | 9:00:00.0 |
20 | Christopher Young | 9:00:00.0 |
21 | Kevin simms | 9:00:00.0 |
22 | billy Schoenhardt | 9:00:00.0 |
23 | Michael Gordon | 9:00:00.0 |
24 | David White | 9:00:00.0 |
25 | Stephen Flower | 9:00:00.0 |
26 | Hootan Tamizi | 9:00:00.0 |
75 | Stacy Wall | 9:00:00.0 |
30 km Sk Men 50-64 30 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
27 | Mike Foley | 9:00:00.0 |
28 | Cameron Mahon | 9:00:00.0 |
29 | Richard Thomas | 9:00:00.0 |
30 | Rob lepage | 9:00:00.0 |
31 | Bill Trayling | 9:00:00.0 |
32 | David Lovgren | 9:00:00.0 |
33 | Mike Dyon | 9:00:00.0 |
34 | Steve Whitmore | 9:00:00.0 |
35 | Tom Lobsinger | 9:00:00.0 |
36 | Glenn Meeuwisse | 9:00:00.0 |
37 | David Heath | 9:00:00.0 |
38 | Don Hill | 9:00:00.0 |
73 | Chuck Johnston | 9:00:00.0 |
30 km Sk Men 65+ 30 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
39 | Brian Wallace | 9:00:00.0 |
41 | Harry Vanderlugt | 9:00:00.0 |
42 | Mac Hickox | 9:00:00.0 |
72 | Jack Sasseville | 9:00:00.0 |
15 km Sk Women 19 - 15 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
100 | Julia Shannon | 9:05:00.0 |
101 | Leyla Barber | 9:05:00.0 |
102 | Sabrina Lim | 9:05:00.0 |
103 | Emma Davis | 9:05:00.0 |
104 | Sarah Karelsen | 9:05:00.0 |
105 | Lila Yuhasz-Bell | 9:05:00.0 |
106 | Maeve Conaghan | 9:05:00.0 |
192 | Natalya Whitla | 9:05:00.0 |
15 km Sk Women 20-34 15 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
107 | Laura Cazzola | 9:05:00.0 |
109 | Mary Thompson | 9:05:00.0 |
110 | Elise Huet | 9:05:00.0 |
150 | Alexandra Antonovitch | 9:05:00.0 |
15 km Sk Women 35-49 15 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
11 | Christine Dodgson | 9:05:00.0 |
111 | Jennifer Young | 9:05:00.0 |
112 | Jillian Flower | 9:05:00.0 |
113 | Liza racine | 9:05:00.0 |
114 | Jamie Roos | 9:05:00.0 |
115 | Mari Leesment | 9:05:00.0 |
116 | Dorothy Carson | 9:05:00.0 |
15 km Sk Women 50-64 15 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
118 | Carol Kay | 9:05:00.0 |
119 | Marion Tilstra | 9:05:00.0 |
120 | Chris Huet | 9:05:00.0 |
121 | kathryn Sullivan | 9:05:00.0 |
15 km Sk Women 65+ 15 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
122 | Janet Thompson | 9:05:00.0 |
15 km Sk Men 19 - 15 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
124 | Justin Crabtree | 9:05:00.0 |
125 | Owen Johnstone | 9:05:00.0 |
127 | Garnet McLaren | 9:05:00.0 |
128 | Nathan Johnstone | 9:05:00.0 |
129 | Colt Penrose | 9:05:00.0 |
130 | CJ Buelow | 9:05:00.0 |
131 | Jacob Kropf | 9:05:00.0 |
132 | Connor Good | 9:05:00.0 |
15 km Sk Men 20-34 15 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
77 | Aleko Kokkina | 9:05:00.0 |
133 | Rodrigo Rangel | 9:05:00.0 |
134 | Denver Poole | 9:05:00.0 |
15 km Sk Men 35-49 15 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
135 | Brett Maxwell | 9:05:00.0 |
136 | Steve Miller | 9:05:00.0 |
138 | Matt Erb | 9:05:00.0 |
140 | markku viitala | 9:05:00.0 |
141 | George Condy | 9:05:00.0 |
142 | John McLaren | 9:05:00.0 |
143 | Peter Lozier | 9:05:00.0 |
144 | Dave Johnstone | 9:05:00.0 |
145 | Adam Coulson | 9:05:00.0 |
146 | Gary Pluim | 9:05:00.0 |
147 | Darren Barber | 9:05:00.0 |
148 | Bill McLay | 9:05:00.0 |
149 | Eugene Winer | 9:05:00.0 |
191 | Dmitri Yevzlin | 9:05:00.0 |
15 km Sk Men 50-64 15 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
108 | Anatoli Antonovitch | 9:05:00.0 |
151 | David Robinson | 9:05:00.0 |
152 | Mike Alderdice | 9:05:00.0 |
153 | James MacLean | 9:05:00.0 |
154 | Rob Crabtree | 9:05:00.0 |
155 | Nick Pimlott | 9:05:00.0 |
156 | Steve Ruttan | 9:05:00.0 |
157 | Bruce Sutton | 9:05:00.0 |
158 | Steve Beasley | 9:05:00.0 |
162 | Bob Cheskey | 9:05:00.0 |
190 | Troy Wong | 9:05:00.0 |
15 km Sk Men 65+ 15 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
159 | Russ Belk | 9:05:00.0 |
160 | Robert Cazzola | 9:05:00.0 |
161 | Ian Fyfe | 9:05:00.0 |
30 km Cl Men 16-19 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
60 | Alec Maclean | 9:10:00.0 |
30 km Cl Men 20-34 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
61 | Kevin Massicotte | 9:10:00.0 |
30 km Cl Men 35-49 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
63 | Michael Adams | 9:10:00.0 |
64 | Amish Morrell | 9:10:00.0 |
76 | Roman Kurmoza | 9:10:00.0 |
30 km Cl Men 50-64 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
65 | Allan Magi | 9:10:00.0 |
66 | Robert Massicotte | 9:10:00.0 |
67 | Ivan MacKenzie | 9:10:00.0 |
68 | Brendan Mulroy | 9:10:00.0 |
30 km Cl Men 65+ 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
69 | Ian MacQueen | 9:10:00.0 |
70 | Jan Eisenloeffel | 9:10:00.0 |
30 km Cl Women 16-19 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
30 km Cl Women 20-34 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
30 km Cl Women 35-49 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
30 km Cl Women 50-64 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
71 | Jane Ravenshaw | 9:10:00.0 |
30 km Cl Women 65+ 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
15 km Cl Men 19 & un 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
15 km Cl Men 20-34 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
165 | Andrew Cays | 9:15:00.0 |
166 | Matt Cays | 9:15:00.0 |
15 km Cl Men 35-49 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
167 | Jeff Verheyen | 9:15:00.0 |
168 | Scott Whitmore | 9:15:00.0 |
15 km Cl Men 50-64 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
164 | John Monette | 9:15:00.0 |
169 | Clark Seadon | 9:15:00.0 |
170 | Ian Cays | 9:15:00.0 |
171 | Peter Valjas | 9:15:00.0 |
172 | Dwayne Barber | 9:15:00.0 |
173 | Joel Winter | 9:15:00.0 |
174 | Glenn Orton | 9:15:00.0 |
189 | Dan Bertini | 9:15:00.0 |
15 km Cl Men 65+ 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
175 | Walt Woolvett | 9:15:00.0 |
176 | George Milne | 9:15:00.0 |
15 km Cl Women 19 - 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
177 | Erin Cays | 9:15:00.0 |
15 km Cl Women 20-34 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
178 | Cher Dignan | 9:15:00.0 |
15 km Cl Women 35-49 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
15 km Cl Women 50-64 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
179 | Sonya Penfold | 9:15:00.0 |
180 | Patricia Konantz | 9:15:00.0 |
181 | Catherine Penny | 9:15:00.0 |
182 | Ailen Daynyko | 9:15:00.0 |
183 | Dianna Foley | 9:15:00.0 |
184 | catherine Sutton | 9:15:00.0 |
185 | Maureen Bretz | 9:15:00.0 |
186 | Deb de Pass | 9:15:00.0 |
187 | Barbara Gray | 9:15:00.0 |
188 | Joanna Newman | 9:15:00.0 |
15 km Cl Women 65+ 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
0.5 km Special Olymp 0.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
200 | James Laframboise | 12:30:00.0 |
203 | Faith Wilson | 12:30:45.0 |
201 | James Taylor | 12:30:15.0 |
202 | Sasha Evsikov | 12:30:30.0 |
0.5 km Girls 6 & und 0.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
214 | Josephine Degroote | 0:00:00.0 |
204 | Talia Cohen | 12:31:00.0 |
206 | Lillian Yevzlin | 12:31:30.0 |
207 | Evelyn McLarty | 12:31:45.0 |
208 | Ava Gerber | 12:32:00.0 |
205 | Islay Lash | 12:31:15.0 |
0.5 km Girls 7-8 0.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
0.5 km Boys 6 & und 0.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
209 | Elliot Verheyen | 12:32:15.0 |
210 | Jackson McLarty | 12:32:30.0 |
211 | Owen Luckett | 12:32:45.0 |
215 | Harrison Sibley | 12:33:45.0 |
0.5 km Boys 7-8 0.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
212 | Matvey Lazarchuk | 12:33:00.0 |
213 | Dawson Luckett | 12:33:15.0 |
217 | Thomas Smart | 12:34:00.0 |
2.5 km Special Olymp 2.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
400 | Kelly McKenna | 12:36:30.0 |
402 | Maggie Bowdery | 12:37:00.0 |
404 | Stephen Ivey | 12:37:15.0 |
405 | Allie Libertini | 12:37:30.0 |
409 | Jordan Heard | 12:37:45.0 |
410 | Anne Howlett | 12:38:00.0 |
411 | Marley Gayler | 12:38:15.0 |
401 | Trevor Knight | 12:36:45.0 |
2.5 km Girls 8 & und 2.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
445 | Kaia Pluim-Simon | 12:38:30.0 |
416 | Delphinium McLaughlin | 12:39:00.0 |
418 | ELLAMARIE BELCOURT | 12:39:15.0 |
419 | Clara Lash | 12:39:30.0 |
422 | Maggie Alcide | 12:39:45.0 |
423 | Anna Vurma | 12:40:00.0 |
414 | Clover Young | 12:38:45.0 |
2.5 km Girls 9-10 2.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
424 | Cora Raikou | 12:40:15.0 |
428 | Mary Grace Meeder | 12:40:45.0 |
429 | Annabelle Luckett | 12:41:00.0 |
425 | Jmaie Overstaas | 12:40:30.0 |
2.5 km Girls 11-12 2.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
2.5 km Boys 8 & und 2.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
430 | Carl De Groote | 12:41:15.0 |
431 | Ewan Verheyen | 12:41:30.0 |
434 | Andrey Donin | 12:42:00.0 |
435 | Tobias Woerner | 12:42:15.0 |
433 | Nathan da Costa | 12:41:45.0 |
443 | Tanner Barr | 12:44:00.0 |
446 | Thomas Hajek | 12:44:00.0 |
436 | Philip Merkin | 12:42:30.0 |
2.5 km Boys 9-10 2.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
437 | Gus De Groote | 12:42:45.0 |
438 | Erik Vurma | 12:43:00.0 |
444 | Cameron Moens | 12:44:00.0 |
439 | Arseniy Merkin | 12:43:15.0 |
2.5 km Boys 11-12 2.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
440 | Theodore De Groote | 12:43:30.0 |
441 | Edward Forrest | 12:43:45.0 |
5 km Special Olympic 5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
508 | Martha Galloway | 12:51:45.0 |
500 | Ben Paribello | 12:50:00.0 |
502 | Phil Lock | 12:50:15.0 |
503 | David Whyne | 12:50:30.0 |
504 | Carter Meeuwisse | 12:50:45.0 |
505 | Sam Windross | 12:51:00.0 |
506 | Aaron Hurd | 12:51:15.0 |
507 | Jacqueline Gravel | 12:51:30.0 |
509 | Grant Vahi | 12:52:00.0 |
510 | Nicholas Paribello | 12:52:15.0 |
5 km Girls 10 & und 5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
511 | Zoe Cohen | 12:52:30.0 |
512 | Nicole Anderson | 12:52:45.0 |
514 | Hallie Woerner | 12:53:00.0 |
515 | Florence Hamel | 12:53:15.0 |
516 | Zoya Draper | 12:53:30.0 |
518 | Jaime Ovstaas | 12:53:45.0 |
5 km Girls 11-12 5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
519 | Katie Daynyko-Pavlov | 12:54:00.0 |
520 | Grace da Costa | 12:54:15.0 |
521 | Madeline Meeder | 12:54:30.0 |
522 | Isobel Forrest | 12:54:45.0 |
5 km Girls 13-15 5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
523 | Miranda Crabtree | 12:55:00.0 |
5 km Boys 10 & under 5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
5 km Boys 11-12 5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
524 | Jasper Young | 12:55:15.0 |
525 | Nigel Magner | 12:55:30.0 |
5 km Boys 13-15 5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
526 | Liam Ovstaas | 12:55:45.0 |