2017 Ironcity Duathalon |
||
Date: Jun 18, 2017 | Location: Labrador City Host Club: Menihek Nordic |
|
|
Adults-Solo 2 Legs 2 x 10.5 km. Relay | 15km Bike and 6km Run |
Bib | Team | SubCategory | Lg | Name | Start Time |
207 | Eisenhauer J | Solo 31-50 Female | 1 2 |
Jennifer Eisenhauer Jennifer Eisenhauer |
0:00:30.0 |
208 | Blanchette J | Solo 31-50 Female | 1 2 |
Julie Blanchette Julie Blanchette |
0:00:30.0 |
209 | Boucher R | Solo 51-60 Male | 1 2 |
Robert Boucher Robert Boucher |
0:00:30.0 |
210 | Breton S | Solo 18-30 Female | 1 2 |
Stephanie Breton Stephanie Breton |
0:00:30.0 |
211 | Coffey R | Solo 31-50 Male | 1 2 |
Rickey Coffey Rickey Coffey |
0:00:30.0 |
212 | Corbett R | Solo 51-60 Female | 1 2 |
Ruth Corbett Ruth Corbett |
0:00:30.0 |
213 | Curran K | Solo 51-60 Female | 1 2 |
Kathy Curran Kathy Curran |
0:00:30.0 |
214 | Curran T | Solo 51-60 Male | 1 2 |
Terry Curran Terry Curran |
0:00:30.0 |
215 | Beaubien M | Solo 51-60 Male | 1 2 |
Marc Beaubien Marc Beaubien |
0:00:30.0 |
216 | Dove L | Solo 31-50 Male | 1 2 |
Les Dove Les Dove |
0:00:30.0 |
217 | Xu L | Solo 18-30 Female | 1 2 |
Larissa Xu Larissa Xu |
0:00:30.0 |
218 | Ralph T | Solo 31-50 Female | 1 2 |
Tina Ralph Tina Ralph |
0:00:30.0 |
219 | Richards C | Solo 18-30 Female | 1 2 |
Cordelia Richards Cordelia Richards |
0:00:30.0 |
220 | Rowe E | Solo 61+ Male | 1 2 |
Elliott Rowe Elliott Rowe |
0:00:30.0 |
221 | Shand B | Solo 31-50 Male | 1 2 |
Bill Shand Bill Shand |
0:00:30.0 |
222 | Turner E | Solo 61+ Female | 1 2 |
Ellen Turner Ellen Turner |
0:00:30.0 |
223 | Voynov J | Solo 18-30 Male | 1 2 |
Jorje Voynov Jorje Voynov |
0:00:30.0 |
224 | Ward C | Solo 31-50 Female | 1 2 |
Cindy Ward Cindy Ward |
0:00:30.0 |
225 | Winsor D | Solo 31-50 Male | 1 2 |
David Winsor David Winsor |
0:00:30.0 |
226 | Dorat JN | Solo 31-50 Male | 1 2 |
Jean-Nicolas Dorat Jean-Nicolas Dorat |
0:00:30.0 |
Adults-Team 2 Legs 2 x 10.5 km. Relay | 15km Bike and 6km Run |
Bib | Team | SubCategory | Lg | Name | Start Time |
227 | Killing Machine | Team 18-30 Female | 1 2 |
Léane St-gelais Alex Dallaire |
0:00:30.0 |
228 | Rogers/Delaney | Team 31-50 Female | 1 2 |
Corry Lee Rogers Denise Delaney |
0:00:30.0 |
229 | Newfie Bullets | Team 61+ Mixed | 1 2 |
Gerry Rideout Beatrice Whittle |
0:00:30.0 |
230 | Labradorables | Team 31-50 Female | 1 2 |
Gloria Pike Dana Martin-Kelly |
0:00:30.0 |
231 | Pellb | Team 51-60 Female | 1 2 |
Lise Pelletier Myriam Leblanc |
0:00:30.0 |
232 | The Lab Rats | Team 51-60 Female | 1 2 |
Donna Lawlor Amanda Ford |
0:00:30.0 |
233 | Put a cork in it | Team 31-50 Female | 1 2 |
Karin Kuhne Cheryl Avery |
0:00:30.0 |
234 | Kelly/Casmey | Team 31-50 Mixed | 1 2 |
Mark Kelly Sid Casmey |
0:00:30.0 |
235 | Iron Shiek | Team 31-50 Female | 1 2 |
Carla Coffey Rachael Bernard |
0:00:30.0 |
259 | Lilly B | Team 18-30 Mixed | 1 2 |
Jo Anna Kent Brett Lilly |
0:00:30.0 |
Teens-Solo 2 Legs 2 x 5 km. Relay | 6km Bike and 4km Run |
Bib | Team | SubCategory | Lg | Name | Start Time |
236 | Ryan M | Solo 13-17 Male | 1 2 |
Matthew Ryan Matthew Ryan |
0:03:30.0 |
237 | Pike R | Solo 13-17 Male | 1 2 |
Reggie Pike Reggie Pike |
0:03:30.0 |
Teens-Team 2 Legs 2 x 5 km. Relay | 6km Bike and 4km Run |
Bib | Team | SubCategory | Lg | Name | Start Time |
238 | Quickstarts | Team 13-17 Mixed | 1 2 |
Cameron Salomon de Friedberg Amanda Daniels |
0:03:30.0 |
239 | Sexton/Delaney | Team 13-17 Male | 1 2 |
Shane Delaney Nick Sexton |
0:03:30.0 |
Kids-Solo 2 Legs 2 x 3 km. Relay | 4km Bike and 2km Run |
Bib | Team | SubCategory | Lg | Name | Start Time |
240 | Sutton C | Solo 6-9 Female | 1 2 |
Charlee Sutton Charlee Sutton |
0:03:30.0 |
241 | Sutton T | Solo 10-12 Female | 1 2 |
Trinity Sutton Trinity Sutton |
0:03:30.0 |
242 | Sexton E | Solo 10-12 Male | 1 2 |
Ethan Sexton Ethan Sexton |
0:03:30.0 |
243 | Pinsent P | Solo 6-9 Female | 1 2 |
Paige Pinsent Paige Pinsent |
0:03:30.0 |
244 | Granter J | Solo 10-12 Male | 1 2 |
Josh Granter Josh Granter |
0:03:30.0 |
245 | Fahey D | Solo 6-9 Male | 1 2 |
Drew Fahey Drew Fahey |
0:03:30.0 |
246 | Dorat G | Solo 10-12 Male | 1 2 |
Gabriel Dorat Gabriel Dorat |
0:03:30.0 |
247 | Dorat C | Solo 10-12 Female | 1 2 |
Charline Dorat Charline Dorat |
0:03:30.0 |
Kids-Team 2 Legs 2 x 3 km. Relay | 4km Bike and 2km Run |
Bib | Team | SubCategory | Lg | Name | Start Time |
249 | Dumb and Dumber | Team 10-12 AnyGender | 1 2 |
Nate Downs Anne Rowcliffe |
0:03:30.0 |
250 | Rogers/Hackett | Team 10-12 AnyGender | 1 2 |
Jerome Hackett Owen Rogers |
0:03:30.0 |
251 | Lacey Girls | Team 6-9 AnyGender | 1 2 |
Gwen Lacey Alana Lacey |
0:03:30.0 |
252 | mocasse | Team 10-12 AnyGender | 1 2 |
ély morin oceanne lacasse |
0:03:30.0 |
253 | Eat My Dust | Team 10-12 AnyGender | 1 2 |
Nadia Kuhne Dalia Villeneuve |
0:03:30.0 |
254 | Sponge Bobs | Team 10-12 AnyGender | 1 2 |
Mia Kuhne Leah Rogers |
0:03:30.0 |
255 | Dumaresque/Krats | Team 10-12 AnyGender | 1 2 |
Eric Dumaresque Marcus Krats |
0:03:30.0 |
256 | LaCyr | Team 10-12 AnyGender | 1 2 |
Lia Cyr Élioth Lacasse |
0:03:30.0 |
266 | Dillon Xander/Andrew | Team 6-9 AnyGender | 1 2 |
Andrew Dillon Xander Dillon |
0:03:30.0 |
Adults-Single Leg 2 x 10.5 km. Relay | 15km Bike or 6km Run |
Bib | Team | SubCategory | Lg | Name | Start Time |
257 | Pinsent L | Companion Rec | 1 2 |
Lydia Pinsent Lydia Pinsent |
0:03:30.0 |
258 | Milvaux A | Companion Rec | 1 2 |
Aude Milvaux Aude Milvaux |
0:03:30.0 |
261 | Dillon Brad/Christin | Companion Rec | 1 2 |
Brad Dillon Christina Dillon |
0:03:30.0 |
Teens-Single Leg 2 x 5 km. Relay | 6km Bike or 4km Run |
Bib | Team | SubCategory | Lg | Name | Start Time |
Kids-Single Leg 2 x 3 km. Relay | 4km Bike or 2km Run |
Bib | Team | SubCategory | Lg | Name | Start Time |
248 | Cool Kid | Kids-Rec Bike 4km | 1 2 |
Lulu Winsor Lulu Winsor |
0:03:30.0 |
264 | Rowcliffe T | Kids-Rec Bike 4km | 1 2 |
Taylor Rowcliffe Taylor Rowcliffe |
0:03:30.0 |
265 | Hounsell N | Kids-Rec Bike 4km | 1 2 |
Natasha Hounsel Natasha Hounsell |
0:03:30.0 |
268 | Gilles/Alyssa | Kids-Rec Bike 4km | 1 2 |
Gilles Allard Alyssa Allard |
0:03:30.0 |