32nd Annual Trail Trot - 2km, 5km, 10km | Zone4.ca



32nd Annual Trail Trot - 2km, 5km, 10km

Date: Sep 24, 2017
StartList
Location: Hiawatha Highlands
Host Club: Soo Finnish Nordic

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

2km: Female 2 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
101 Nora Campbell Female 2K <= 4 0:00:00.0
102 Anneliese Chiarot Female 2K <= 4 0:00:00.0
103 Amelia Richard Female 2K <= 4 0:00:00.0
105 Barb Attwell Female 2K > 14 0:00:00.0
106 Diane Charron-Bishop Female 2K > 14 0:00:00.0
107 Helena Cheechoo Female 2K > 14 0:00:00.0
108 Misha Demidovich Female 2K > 14 0:00:00.0
109 Marjorie Hall Female 2K > 14 0:00:00.0
110 Melissa Hemy Female 2K > 14 0:00:00.0
111 Jesseca Kowalczyk Female 2K > 14 0:00:00.0
112 Lisa Littleton Female 2K > 14 0:00:00.0
113 Danielle Lukenda Female 2K > 14 0:00:00.0
114 Elora Nelson Female 2K > 14 0:00:00.0
115 Trisha Westman Female 2K > 14 0:00:00.0
116 Keira Lamming Female 2K 12-14 0:00:00.0
117 Ellie McKenzie Female 2K 12-14 0:00:00.0
118 Ava Meadows Delbel Female 2K 12-14 0:00:00.0
119 Lyra Baldock Female 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
120 Jenna de Beer Female 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
121 Blake Magli Female 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
122 April Mills Female 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
123 Jenna Morin Female 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
124 Evie Nelson Female 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
125 Emmalee Perry Female 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
126 Emma Phaneuf Female 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
127 Taya Schaffer Female 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
128 Violet Schamp Female 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
129 Kaitlyn Attwell Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
130 Alecia Attwell Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
131 Rayna Bertelsen Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
132 Dargus Burzese Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
133 Tori Carbone Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
134 Kate de Beer Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
135 Delaney Elliott Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
136 Savannah Kowalczyk Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
137 Mollie Lane Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
138 Payton Magli Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
139 Sienna Magli Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
140 Rorie Nelson Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
141 Kiara Schofield Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
142 Morgan Smith Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
143 Gianna Spironello Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
144 Anna Towle Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
145 Akilah Whitmell Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
152 Brett Bertelsen Female 2K 12-14 0:00:00.0
155 Eden Bishop Female 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
183 Marsha Nicholas Female 2K > 14 0:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4