32nd Annual Trail Trot - 2km, 5km, 10km | Zone4.ca



32nd Annual Trail Trot - 2km, 5km, 10km

Date: Sep 24, 2017
StartList
Location: Hiawatha Highlands
Host Club: Soo Finnish Nordic

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

2km: Female 2 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
101 Nora Campbell Female 2K <= 4 0:00:00.0
102 Anneliese Chiarot Female 2K <= 4 0:00:00.0
103 Amelia Richard Female 2K <= 4 0:00:00.0
105 Barb Attwell Female 2K > 14 0:00:00.0
106 Diane Charron-Bishop Female 2K > 14 0:00:00.0
107 Helena Cheechoo Female 2K > 14 0:00:00.0
108 Misha Demidovich Female 2K > 14 0:00:00.0
109 Marjorie Hall Female 2K > 14 0:00:00.0
110 Melissa Hemy Female 2K > 14 0:00:00.0
111 Jesseca Kowalczyk Female 2K > 14 0:00:00.0
112 Lisa Littleton Female 2K > 14 0:00:00.0
113 Danielle Lukenda Female 2K > 14 0:00:00.0
114 Elora Nelson Female 2K > 14 0:00:00.0
115 Trisha Westman Female 2K > 14 0:00:00.0
116 Keira Lamming Female 2K 12-14 0:00:00.0
117 Ellie McKenzie Female 2K 12-14 0:00:00.0
118 Ava Meadows Delbel Female 2K 12-14 0:00:00.0
119 Lyra Baldock Female 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
120 Jenna de Beer Female 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
121 Blake Magli Female 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
122 April Mills Female 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
123 Jenna Morin Female 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
124 Evie Nelson Female 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
125 Emmalee Perry Female 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
126 Emma Phaneuf Female 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
127 Taya Schaffer Female 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
128 Violet Schamp Female 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
129 Kaitlyn Attwell Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
130 Alecia Attwell Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
131 Rayna Bertelsen Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
132 Dargus Burzese Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
133 Tori Carbone Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
134 Kate de Beer Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
135 Delaney Elliott Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
136 Savannah Kowalczyk Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
137 Mollie Lane Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
138 Payton Magli Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
139 Sienna Magli Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
140 Rorie Nelson Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
141 Kiara Schofield Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
142 Morgan Smith Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
143 Gianna Spironello Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
144 Anna Towle Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
145 Akilah Whitmell Female 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
152 Brett Bertelsen Female 2K 12-14 0:00:00.0
155 Eden Bishop Female 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
183 Marsha Nicholas Female 2K > 14 0:00:00.0

2km: Male 2 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
146 Alexander Mudge Male 2K <= 4 0:00:00.0
147 Conner Smith Male 2K <= 4 0:00:00.0
148 Justin Campbell Male 2K > 14 0:00:00.0
149 Chris Clowater Male 2K > 14 0:00:00.0
150 Brent Lamming Male 2K > 14 0:00:00.0
151 Nathan Mudge Male 2K > 14 0:00:00.0
153 Micah Peake Male 2K 12-14 0:00:00.0
154 Rowan Baldock Male 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
156 Benjamin Campbell Male 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
157 Luca Capisciolto Male 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
158 Ty Capisciolto Male 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
159 AJ Carbone Male 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
160 Landon Chiarot Male 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
161 Eli Clowater Male 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
162 Makks Demidovich Male 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
163 Jett Foster Male 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
164 Quin Foster Male 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
165 Isiah Holmberg Male 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
166 Samuel Phaneuf Male 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
167 Carter Ross Male 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
168 Felix Schamp Male 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
169 Tiberious Schofield Male 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
170 Evan Smith Male 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
171 Anthony Spironello Male 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
173 Tom Towle Male 2K 5-8 0:00:00.0
174 Seth Bishop Male 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
175 Ethan Carbone Male 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
176 Lucas Chiarot Male 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
177 Kai Foster Male 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
178 Graeden Hayward Male 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
179 Joshua Lamming Male 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
180 Ethan McCorkell Male 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
181 Nathan Morin Male 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
182 Jesse Post Male 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0
184 Nicholas Michaud-Couture Male 2K 9-11 0:00:00.0

10 km: Female 10 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
250 Coco Carson Female 10k 20-29 0:00:00.0
251 Heather Carter Female 10k 30-39 0:00:00.0
252 Sherri Smith Female 10k 40-49 0:00:00.0
253 Jodie Stewart Female 10k 40-49 0:00:00.0

10km: Male 10 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
255 Jacob Verslype Male 10k 15-19 0:00:00.0
256 Joseph Baldock Male 10k 30-39 0:00:00.0
257 Nicholas Brash Male 10k 30-39 0:00:00.0
258 Mike Ross Male 10k 30-39 0:00:00.0
259 Cameron Wilson Male 10k 30-39 0:00:00.0
260 Mir Shafiee Male 10k 40-49 0:00:00.0
261 Rick Fall Male 10k 50-59 0:00:00.0

5km: Female 5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
301 Olivia Bernard Female 5K <=14 0:00:00.0
302 Kailyn Brown Female 5K <=14 0:00:00.0
303 Rowan Cartmill Female 5K <=14 0:00:00.0
304 Cali-Anna Elliott Female 5K <=14 0:00:00.0
305 Avery Hemsworth Female 5K <=14 0:00:00.0
306 Alana McKenzie Female 5K <=14 0:00:00.0
307 Ruth Galinis Female 5K >=60 0:00:00.0
308 Emily Pollard Female 5K 15-19 0:00:00.0
309 Talyn Tait Female 5K 15-19 0:00:00.0
310 Démily Thibodeau Female 5K 15-19 0:00:00.0
311 Taylor Dewling Female 5K 20-29 0:00:00.0
312 Marissa Ditoro Female 5K 20-29 0:00:00.0
313 Emily Maccarone Female 5K 20-29 0:00:00.0
314 Shaelyn Stewart Female 5K 20-29 0:00:00.0
315 Amber Arndt Female 5K 30-39 0:00:00.0
316 Melissa Euale Female 5K 30-39 0:00:00.0
317 Jennifer Foote Female 5K 30-39 0:00:00.0
318 Niki Maione Female 5K 30-39 0:00:00.0
319 Suzanne Morin Female 5K 30-39 0:00:00.0
320 Theresa Mudge Female 5K 30-39 0:00:00.0
322 Amanda Towell Female 5K 30-39 0:00:00.0
323 Riley Cartmill Female 5K 40-49 0:00:00.0
324 Ildiko Horvath Female 5K 40-49 0:00:00.0
325 Melissa Porco Female 5K 40-49 0:00:00.0
326 Julie Premo Female 5K 40-49 0:00:00.0
327 Carla Speck Female 5K 40-49 0:00:00.0
328 Daniela Gebhart Female 5K 50-59 0:00:00.0
329 Catherine Maccarone Female 5K 50-59 0:00:00.0
330 Diane Mohammadi Female 5K 50-59 0:00:00.0
331 Susan Silver Female 5K 50-59 0:00:00.0

5km: Male 5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
332 Kavi Giroux Male 5K <=14 0:00:00.0
333 Shail Giroux Male 5K <=14 0:00:00.0
334 Mauro Greco Male 5K <=14 0:00:00.0
335 Ewan Hemsworth Male 5K <=14 0:00:00.0
336 Shayne Kirkland Male 5K <=14 0:00:00.0
338 Aaron Marchand Male 5K <=14 0:00:00.0
339 Andre Marchand Male 5K <=14 0:00:00.0
340 Marc McLean Male 5K <=14 0:00:00.0
342 Jimmy Poisson Male 5K <=14 0:00:00.0
343 Arwin Shafiee Male 5K <=14 0:00:00.0
344 Keon Shafiee Male 5K <=14 0:00:00.0
345 Detlef Berndt Male 5K >=60 0:00:00.0
346 Ron Flint Male 5K >=60 0:00:00.0
347 Grahame Gordon Male 5K >=60 0:00:00.0
348 Tim Kelly Male 5K >=60 0:00:00.0
349 Brian Read Male 5K >=60 0:00:00.0
350 Robbie Currie Male 5K 15-19 0:00:00.0
351 Stephen Kreyenbuhl Male 5K 15-19 0:00:00.0
352 Lucas Luciani Male 5K 15-19 0:00:00.0
353 Bradley Proulx Male 5K 15-19 0:00:00.0
355 Spencer Terris Male 5K 15-19 0:00:00.0
356 Sebastian Thornstein Male 5K 15-19 0:00:00.0
357 Zamir Gutierrez Male 5K 20-29 0:00:00.0
358 Liam Jordan Male 5K 20-29 0:00:00.0
359 Marc Mohammadi Male 5K 20-29 0:00:00.0
360 Janvier Nsenvier Male 5K 20-29 0:00:00.0
361 Daniel Senegal Male 5K 20-29 0:00:00.0
362 Peter Mcgonegal Male 5K 30-39 0:00:00.0
363 James Richard Male 5K 30-39 0:00:00.0
364 Ian Sinclair Male 5K 30-39 0:00:00.0
365 Jason Giroux Male 5K 40-49 0:00:00.0
366 Gianluca Greco Male 5K 40-49 0:00:00.0
367 Kevin Hemsworth Male 5K 40-49 0:00:00.0
368 Leo Morin Male 5K 40-49 0:00:00.0
369 Kourosh Sagart Male 5K 40-49 0:00:00.0
370 Mike Belair Male 5K 50-59 0:00:00.0
371 Ehsan Mohammadi Male 5K 50-59 0:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4