32nd Annual Trail Trot - 2km, 5km, 10km | Zone4.ca



32nd Annual Trail Trot - 2km, 5km, 10km

Date: Sep 24, 2017
Official  Results
Location: Hiawatha Highlands
Host Club: Soo Finnish Nordic

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

2km: Male 2 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Team Time Diff
1 175 Ethan Carbone Male 2K 9-11 1/10   0:08:54.8  
2 179 Joshua Lamming Male 2K 9-11 2/10   0:09:12.7 +17.9
3 153 Micah Peake Male 2K 12-14 1/1   0:09:42.5 +47.7
4 184 Nicholas Michaud-Couture Male 2K 9-11 3/10   0:10:05.7 +1:10.9
5 150 Brent Lamming Male 2K > 14 1/3   0:10:14.0 +1:19.2
6 159 AJ Carbone Male 2K 5-8 1/17   0:10:19.0 +1:24.2
7 182 Jesse Post Male 2K 9-11 4/10   0:10:22.9 +1:28.1
8 162 Makks Demidovich Male 2K 5-8 2/17   0:10:23.4 +1:28.6
9 174 Seth Bishop Male 2K 9-11 5/10   0:10:32.3 +1:37.5
10 168 Felix Schamp Male 2K 5-8 3/17   0:11:52.3 +2:57.5
11 170 Evan Smith Male 2K 5-8 4/17   0:12:01.4 +3:06.6
12 171 Anthony Spironello Male 2K 5-8 5/17   0:13:11.9 +4:17.1
13 161 Eli Clowater Male 2K 5-8 6/17   0:13:32.6 +4:37.8
14 149 Chris Clowater Male 2K > 14 2/3   0:13:33.2 +4:38.4
15 164 Quin Foster Male 2K 5-8 7/17   0:13:39.0 +4:44.2
16 176 Lucas Chiarot Male 2K 9-11 6/10   0:13:39.6 +4:44.8
17 181 Nathan Morin Male 2K 9-11 7/10   0:13:44.9 +4:50.1
18 180 Ethan McCorkell Male 2K 9-11 8/10   0:14:04.8 +5:10.0
19 167 Carter Ross Male 2K 5-8 8/17   0:14:25.0 +5:30.2
20 165 Isiah Holmberg Male 2K 5-8 9/17   0:14:30.8 +5:36.0
21 160 Landon Chiarot Male 2K 5-8 10/17   0:14:55.5 +6:00.7
22 158 Ty Capisciolto Male 2K 5-8 11/17   0:14:56.5 +6:01.7
23 173 Tom Towle Male 2K 5-8 12/17   0:16:04.7 +7:09.9
24 154 Rowan Baldock Male 2K 5-8 13/17   0:17:10.5 +8:15.7
25 146 Alexander Mudge Male 2K <= 4 1/2   0:17:38.9 +8:44.1
26 151 Nathan Mudge Male 2K > 14 3/3   0:17:39.4 +8:44.6
27 157 Luca Capisciolto Male 2K 5-8 14/17   0:18:10.1 +9:15.3
28 177 Kai Foster Male 2K 9-11 9/10   0:18:13.6 +9:18.8
29 163 Jett Foster Male 2K 5-8 15/17   0:18:18.9 +9:24.1
30 147 Conner Smith Male 2K <= 4 2/2   0:19:54.2 +10:59.4
31 166 Samuel Phaneuf Male 2K 5-8 16/17   0:21:26.0 +12:31.2
32 178 Graeden Hayward Male 2K 9-11 10/10   0:23:17.1 +14:22.3
33 169 Tiberious Schofield Male 2K 5-8 17/17   0:26:14.7 +17:19.9
DNF 148 Justin Campbell Male 2K > 14 *   *** ***
DNF 156 Benjamin Campbell Male 2K 5-8 *   *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4