Haywood NorAm Canada Cup Mass Start Free Technique | Zone4.ca



Haywood NorAm Canada Cup Mass Free

Date: Dec 3, 2006
StartList
Location: Canmore Nordic Centre
Host Club: XC World Cup Society

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Jim Thomson 
Chief of Competition:  Robert Hogg 
Asst Technical Delegate:  Jim McCarthy 
Obs. Time: 10:00am
Wind Vel: 5 km/hr Wind Dir: NW
Air Temp: -5.7 C Snow Temp: -10 C
Weather: bright overcast Snow Cond: hard artificial

Open Women 10 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib Start Time Name Club
1 10:00:00.0 Milaine Theriault FNSC/X-C.com
2 10:00:00.0 Amanda Ammar            U23 National Ski Team, Edmonton Nordic
3 10:00:00.0 Elizabeth (Liz) Stephen         JR US Ski Team
4 10:00:00.0 Perianne Jones            U23 National Ski Team, Nakkertok
5 10:00:00.0 Tasha Betcherman Lappe Nordic
6 10:00:00.0 Madeleine Williams National Ski Team, Edmonton Nordic
7 10:00:00.0 Tara Whitten INDi2010
8 10:00:00.0 Shayla Swanson FNSC/X-C.com
9 10:00:00.0 Christine Bisson Nordique Mont-Ste-Anne
10 10:00:00.0 Brittany  Webster           JR Highlands Nordic
11 10:00:00.0 Jacqui Benson Caledonia Nordics
12 10:00:00.0 Brooke Gosling X-C.com/FNSC
13 10:00:00.0 Morgan Arritola     U23 US Ski  Team/SVSEF
14 10:00:00.0 Sarah Daitch Fort Smith / RMR
15 10:00:00.0 Rhonda Sandau INDi2010 / FNSC
16 10:00:00.0 Magi Scallion Banff Ski Runners
17 10:00:00.0 Sara  Hewitt            JR FNSC
18 10:00:00.0 Marcia Birkigt          U23 Camrose Ski Club
19 10:00:00.0 Megan McTavish XC Ottawa
20 10:00:00.0 Kate Brennan         JR NTDC/Kanata Racers
21 10:00:00.0 Alexia Pichard-JolicoeurU23 Nordique Mont-Ste-Anne
22 10:00:00.0 Alysson Marshall          JR Silver Star Nordic Racing
23 10:00:00.0 Hannah Perry             JR FNSC
24 10:00:00.0 Maryse L'Heureux       JR Skiélite
25 10:00:00.0 Karla Mika Highlands Trailblazers
26 10:00:00.0 Marlis Kromm         JR FNSC
27 10:00:00.0 Eva Szabo FNSC
28 10:00:00.0 Sophie Boyer            JR Skiélite/ÉQ
29 10:00:00.0 Virginia  Lehoux Gagnon   JR Skiélite/Quebec Team
30 10:00:00.0 Sophie Harvey            JR Nordique Mont-Ste-Anne
31 10:00:00.0 Cathy Jaques            JR Rocky Mountain Racers
32 10:00:00.0 Clare Peacock        JR Silver Star Nordic Racing
33 10:00:00.0 Emilie Chartrand        JR Skiélite
34 10:00:00.0 Sharon Hogg FNSC
35 10:00:00.0 ingeborg scheve XC Oregon/Madshus 
36 10:00:00.0 Kathy  Davies CNSC


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2020 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4