Bib |
Start Time |
Name |
Club |
101 |
12:00:00.0 |
Dan Roycroft |
National Ski Team, Arrowhead Nordic |
102 |
12:00:00.0 |
Chris Jeffries |
National Ski Team, Nakkertok |
103 |
12:00:00.0 |
Graham Nishikawa |
National Ski Team, Whitehorse |
104 |
12:00:00.0 |
Drew Goldsack |
National Ski Team, Rocky Mtn Racers |
105 |
12:00:00.0 |
Dave Nighbor U23 |
National Ski Team, North Bay |
106 |
12:00:00.0 |
Gordon Jewett |
INDi2010 / FNSC |
107 |
12:00:00.0 |
stefan kuhn |
X-C.com/ENSC |
108 |
12:00:00.0 |
Alex Harvey JR |
Mt St. Anne |
109 |
12:00:00.0 |
Lars Flora |
APU/Subaru |
110 |
12:00:00.0 |
Erik Carleton |
Rocky Mountain Racers |
111 |
12:00:00.0 |
Sean Crooks |
National Ski Team, Big Thunder |
112 |
12:00:00.0 |
Brent McMurtry U23 |
FNSC/CNEPH |
113 |
12:00:00.0 |
Chris Butler U23 |
Big Thunder Nordic |
114 |
12:00:00.0 |
Brian McKeever |
FNSC/PNST |
115 |
12:00:00.0 |
Skeets Morel |
NTDC/Georgian Nordic |
116 |
12:00:00.0 |
jesse Heckrodt U23 |
larch hills |
117 |
12:00:00.0 |
Mike Argue |
Yellowknife/RMR |
118 |
12:00:00.0 |
Stephen Hart |
Hardwood Hills |
119 |
12:00:00.0 |
Cyrus Kangarloo |
FNSC/X-C.com |
120 |
12:00:00.0 |
David Zylberberg |
Rocky Mountain Racers |
121 |
12:00:00.0 |
Ian Murray |
North Highlands Nordic |
122 |
12:00:00.0 |
Jeff Ellis |
INDi2010 Racing Team/ Mon |
123 |
12:00:00.0 |
Kazuma Takahashi |
FNSC |
124 |
12:00:00.0 |
Phillip Wood U23 |
NTDC/Mono Nordic |
125 |
12:00:00.0 |
Haakon Lenes JR |
Banff Ski Runners |
126 |
12:00:00.0 |
Fredric Touchette JR |
Mt St Anne |
127 |
12:00:00.0 |
nikolai anikin |
atomic skis |
128 |
12:00:00.0 |
Andrew Casey U23 |
NTDC/Blow Me Down Nordic |
129 |
12:00:00.0 |
Phil Widmer |
National Ski Team, Canmore Nordic |
130 |
12:00:00.0 |
Mark Doble U23 |
Team Hardwood |
131 |
12:00:00.0 |
Terrell Stephen U23 |
FNSC |
132 |
12:00:00.0 |
Christopher Werrell U23 |
Omineca |
133 |
12:00:00.0 |
Cameron Egan U23 |
Silver Star Nordic Racing |
134 |
12:00:00.0 |
Robin McKeever |
FNSC |
135 |
12:00:00.0 |
Chris Darlington |
Australia |
136 |
12:00:00.0 |
Nick Grimmer |
Australia |
137 |
12:00:00.0 |
Nicolas Poirier U23 |
Défi Promutuel |
138 |
12:00:00.0 |
Luke McGurk |
Rocky Mountain racers |
139 |
12:00:00.0 |
Christian Ruel JR |
Skibec Nordique |
140 |
12:00:00.0 |
Jesse Winter JR |
NTDC/North Bay Nordic |
141 |
12:00:00.0 |
Pate Neumann |
Highlands Trailblazers |
142 |
12:00:00.0 |
Georg Jalkotzy JR |
FNSC |
143 |
12:00:00.0 |
Bryon Hughson |
Rocky Mountain Racers |
144 |
12:00:00.0 |
Carl Steudler U23 |
FNSC |
145 |
12:00:00.0 |
Justin Kangarloo U23 |
FNSC |
146 |
12:00:00.0 |
Anthony Gauvin JR |
skibec |
147 |
12:00:00.0 |
Rémi Doiron JR |
Skiélite |
148 |
12:00:00.0 |
François Bussières JR |
Skibec |
149 |
12:00:00.0 |
Adam Snow U23 |
FNSC |
150 |
12:00:00.0 |
Kevin Sandau JR |
FNSC |
151 |
12:00:00.0 |
Charles Brassard JR |
Le Norvégien/CNEPH |
152 |
12:00:00.0 |
Julien Nury JR |
equipe du quebec |
153 |
12:00:00.0 |
Curtis Merry JR |
Edmonton Nordic |
154 |
12:00:00.0 |
Marc-Antoine Larochelle RancourtJ |
Skibec |
155 |
12:00:00.0 |
Nat Anglem |
|
156 |
12:00:00.0 |
Thomsen D'Hont JR |
Yellowknife Ski Club |
157 |
12:00:00.0 |
Connal Robertson-More |
Banff Ski Runners |
158 |
12:00:00.0 |
Murray Carter |
prairie Storm |
159 |
12:00:00.0 |
Fraser Mills-Connery JR |
FNSC |
160 |
12:00:00.0 |
Dougal Owen JR |
FNSC |
161 |
12:00:00.0 |
Daniel Brown JR |
Silver Star Nordic Racing |
162 |
12:00:00.0 |
Gabriel Altebaeumer JR |
FNSC |
163 |
12:00:00.0 |
Benjamin Hébert JR |
Skiélite |
164 |
12:00:00.0 |
Anthony Laroche JR |
Skibec Nordique |
165 |
12:00:00.0 |
François Pepin JR |
Skibec Nordique |
166 |
12:00:00.0 |
Anthony Killick JR |
FNSC |
167 |
12:00:00.0 |
Maxime Robillard |
|
168 |
12:00:00.0 |
Jerry King |
FitCompany |
169 |
12:00:00.0 |
Ron Carmichael |
GBR |
170 |
12:00:00.0 |
Borg Isaksen |
FSX Midwest |
171 |
12:00:00.0 |
Scott Van der Meer |
Nederlandse Ski Verenging |
172 |
12:00:00.0 |
Adam Swank |
FSX |