1re tranche de la Coupe Québec - Sprint | Zone4.ca

1re tranche de la Coupe Québec - Sprint

Date: Jan 12, 2013
Unofficial  Results
Endroit Rimouski
Club hôte : Mouski Nordique

Délégué technique :  Alain Vachon 
Directeur d'épreuve :  Daniel Guay 
Chef de stade :  Martin Lagacé 
Chef de piste :  Charles-André Giasson 
Secrétariat :  Diane Côté 
Chef chrono :  Sébastien Bolduc 
Obs. Time: 12 h
Ciel : Nuageux 
Temp (air) : -5° C Vent : 17 km/h
Neige : Transformée

Open Hommes 1 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club CCCLicence Round QualifyTime
1 2 Etienne Richard M.S.A. 14054 A Final 0:01:50.80
2 3 Vincent Ruel Madshus / Apogee Opti Cité 12652 A Final 0:01:52.30
3 1 David Grégoire Ski de fond orford 22990 A Final 0:01:50.50
4 4 Hugo Fontaine CLUB DE SKI DE FOND ORFORD 20525 A Final 0:01:53.30
5 9 Simon Beaudet   12901 A Final 0:02:04.40
6 7 Mathieu Maltais Orford 25702 A Final 0:01:59.90
7 5 Félix Guay-Vachon Rouge et Or U.L. 18490 B Final 0:01:57.60
8 6 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard Skibec 25699 B Final 0:01:59.60
9 8 Philippe Côté Orford (Université de Sherbrooke) 18487 B Final 0:02:01.30
10 10 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau Mauriski 14302 B Final 0:02:05.50
11 11 Evan Batten McGill Nordic Ski Team   B Final 0:02:18.30
12 12 Alexander Danco McGill Nordic Ski Team   B Final 0:02:19.00
13   Jay Boychuk McGill Nordic Ski Team   Qualification 0:02:25.90
14   Joel Spratt McGill Nordic Ski Team   Qualification 0:02:35.00

Open Femmes 1 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club CCCLicence Round QualifyTime
1 21 Michelle Workun-Hill McGill Nordic Ski Team 18397 A Final 0:02:05.20
2 22 Camille Pepin Club nordique M.S.A. 14569 A Final 0:02:09.20
3 23 Caroline Drolet Skibec 14202 A Final 0:02:13.10
4 24 Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud Skibec 18495 A Final 0:02:15.40
5 25 Robin Krug McGill Nordic Ski Team   A Final 0:02:18.10
6 26 Krista Bennatti McGill Nordic Ski Team   A Final 0:02:31.20
7 27 Tessa Wallace McGill Nordic Ski Team   Semifinal 0:02:42.70

Junior A Hommes 1 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club CCCLicence Round QualifyTime
1 31 Alexis Morin Skibec Nordique 24486 A Final 0:01:49.90
2 32 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs-Laurentides 24467 A Final 0:01:51.40
3 35 Hughes Bergeron Skibec 22616 A Final 0:01:55.20
4 34 Jérémie Bonneau Skibec Nordique 19542 A Final 0:01:53.30
5 33 Thomas Reed-Métayer Club Nordique Mont-Ste-Anne 21601 A Final 0:01:52.50
6 36 Colin Christophe club de ski de fond parc du Mont-Or 21489 A Final 0:01:55.80
7 37 Léandre Fournier Lacombe Défi T.M. 24495 B Final 0:01:57.10
8 40 Christophe Perron skibec 19535 B Final 0:02:01.50
9 38 Julien Lamoureux Club de ski de fond Montériski 21454 B Final 0:01:57.20
10 41 Brian Krug McGill Nordic Ski Team   B Final 0:02:04.40
11 39 Conor Thompson Monteriski 22614 B Final 0:01:58.40

Junior A Femmes 1 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club CCCLicence Round QualifyTime
1 52 Sophie Carrier-Laforte skinouk 24472 A Final 0:02:09.70
2 51 Alexia Rancourt Club Nordique M.S.A 19233 A Final 0:02:08.70
3 53 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Monteriski 19563 A Final 0:02:12.40
4 56 Marie-Michèle Fiset Skibec Nordique 19543 A Final 0:02:20.00
5 54 Évelyne Bellerose Défi T.M. 19618 A Final 0:02:12.50
6 55 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur Club Nordique MSA 22602 A Final 0:02:18.50
7 57 Alexe Tremblay Skibec Nordique  21032 B Final 0:02:23.80
8 58 Camille Côté-Laroche Club Nordique  M.S.A 19230 B Final 0:02:24.90
9 59 Marie-Louise Roy Mouski Nordique 22603 B Final 0:02:28.40
10 60 Esther Jamieson McGill Nordic Ski Team   B Final 0:02:39.80
11 61 Jessica Singer McGill Nordic Ski Team   B Final 0:03:17.10

Junior B Hommes 1 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club CCCLicence Round QualifyTime
1 80 Antoine Briand Skibec Nordique 23624 A Final 0:01:55.60
2 71 Nicholas Pigeon Skinouk 24518 A Final 0:01:50.10
3 72 William Dumas Chelsea Nordiq 26913 A Final 0:01:52.40
4 74 Olivier Hamel Skibec Nordique 25623 A Final 0:01:52.90
5 75 Curtis Marchand skinouk 24470 A Final 0:01:53.10
6 81 Zacharie Turgeon Skinouk 25756 A Final 0:01:56.10
7 73 Frédéric Samson Skibec 23581 B Final 0:01:52.40
8 78 Edouard Reed-Métayer Club Nordique Mont-Ste-Anne 25622 B Final 0:01:54.80
9 79 Alexis Dumas Skibec Nordique 23580 B Final 0:01:55.10
10 76 Aaron Fahey Chelsea Nordiq 25784 B Final 0:01:53.40
11 77 Zachary Cristofanilli Club de ski de fond Mont-Orford 25576 B Final 0:01:54.70
12 88 Sacha Morin-Sirois Nakkertok 23623 B Final 0:02:04.40
13 82 Maxime Raymond Skibec 25618 Quarterfinal 0:01:56.50
14 84 Tyler Messier Fondeurs-Laurentides 25769 Quarterfinal 0:02:00.50
15 85 Eloi Lemay Fondeurs-Laurentides 25772 Quarterfinal 0:02:01.20
16 83 Samuel Pouliot Fondeurs-Laurentides 24468 Quarterfinal 0:02:00.10
17 86 Daniel Martel chelsea nordiq   Quarterfinal 0:02:03.90
18 87 Antoine Hébert Club de ski de fond Monteriski 25750 Quarterfinal 0:02:04.30
19 89 Alexandre Joly Club de ski de fond Monteriski 25761 Quarterfinal 0:02:05.80
20 90 Victor Maurice Mauriski 30260 Quarterfinal 0:02:07.20
21 91 Olivier Peloquin CLUB MONTÉRISKI 25616 Quarterfinal 0:02:07.70
22 92 Gabriël Houde Défi T.M. 27500 Quarterfinal 0:02:08.50
23 93 Nicolas Figuet Fondeurs-Laurentides 24466 Quarterfinal 0:02:08.90
24 94 Alexandre Leclerc Chelsea Nordiq 28192 Quarterfinal 0:02:10.60
25 95 Clovis Lamarre Monteriski 28655 Quarterfinal 0:02:10.80
26 96 Maxime Plater Chelsea Nordiq 22199 Quarterfinal 0:02:18.10
27 97 August Myers Club de ski de fond Parc du Mont-Or 27358 Quarterfinal 0:02:18.20
28 98 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina Nordique Mont-St-Anne 25606 Quarterfinal 0:02:18.60
29 99 Antoine Côté Mouski 25793 Quarterfinal 0:02:20.20
30 100 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel Mouski nordique 30239 Quarterfinal 0:02:21.10
31   Maxence Guindon Fondeurs-Laurentides 30226 Qualification 0:02:24.90
32   Emile Plazanet Défi T.M. 27434 Qualification 0:02:26.20

Junior B Femmes 1 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club CCCLicence Round QualifyTime
1 111 Emilie Stewart-Jones CLUB NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE 23773 A Final 0:02:11.20
2 113 Andrée-Anne Théberge SKIBEC NORDIQUE 23610 A Final 0:02:12.60
3 112 Delphine Duvernay Tardif MONTÉRISKI 25602 A Final 0:02:11.60
4 118 Rozie Brochu Nakkertok 25783 A Final 0:02:24.70
5 114 Lalique Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides 28170 B Final 0:02:21.00
6 120 Annie Sabourin Nakkertok  25577 B Final 0:02:26.50
7 115 Rosalie Vézina Club Nordique MSA 23597 B Final 0:02:21.30
8 121 Emanuelle Langlois Skinouk 24487 B Final 0:02:28.90
9 116 Emily Heroux Nakkertok 27377 Quarterfinal 0:02:24.00
10 117 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau Fondeurs-Laurentides 25767 Quarterfinal 0:02:24.50
11 119 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo Fondeurs-Laurentides 25771 Quarterfinal 0:02:25.30
12 123 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau Mauriski 24484 Quarterfinal 0:02:29.70
13 122 Gabrielle Petitclerc cnmsa 25605 Quarterfinal 0:02:29.50
14 124 Alana Hennessy Chelsea Nordiq 27385 Quarterfinal 0:02:31.20
15 125 Andréa Fox Club de Ski de fond Montériski 25795 Quarterfinal 0:02:31.30
16 126 Méghan Grégoire Défi T.M. 30243 Quarterfinal 0:02:40.20
17 127 Andréanne Dumont Skinouk 26908 Quarterfinal 0:02:42.70
18 128 Sabrina Pouliot Fondeurs-Laurentides 25770 Quarterfinal 0:02:43.00
19 129 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Skibec nordique 25613 Quarterfinal 0:02:46.40
20 130 Maryann Gauthier Défi T.M. 30242 Quarterfinal 0:02:53.80

Juvenile Hommes 1 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club CCCLicence Round QualifyTime
1 131 Antoine Blais Skibec Nordique 27382 A Final 0:01:52.20
2 132 Philippe Boucher Skibec Nordique 27362 A Final 0:01:57.70
3 134 Raphaël Dumas Chelsea Nordiq 27394 A Final 0:02:01.10
4 133 Vincent Boucher Fondeurs-Laurentides 28169 A Final 0:02:00.30
5 135 Gabriel Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides 28172 A Final 0:02:03.80
6 136 William Gourgues skibec nordique 27419 A Final 0:02:05.50
7 139 Benjamin Boucher Monteriski 27486 B Final 0:02:09.10
8 137 Félix-Antoine Vézina Nordique M.S.A. 27357 B Final 0:02:06.80
9 141 Félix Longpré Nordique MSA 27414 B Final 0:02:10.30
10 142 Nilan McIntosh Chelsea Nordiq 28177 B Final 0:02:10.50
11 138 Étienne Hébert Club de ski de fond Montériski 29287 B Final 0:02:09.00
12 140 Benjamin Dionne Skinouk 29386 B Final 0:02:09.90
13 143 Nicolas Beaulieu Orford 27403 Quarterfinal 0:02:11.10
14 144 Adam Roberge Fondeurs Laurentides 28189 Quarterfinal 0:02:11.20
15 146 Liam Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides 28171 Quarterfinal 0:02:14.70
16 147 Jean-Christophe Barrette Fondeurs-Laurentides 27432 Quarterfinal 0:02:15.00
17 148 Benjamin Turgeon Skinouk 30240 Quarterfinal 0:02:17.30
18 151 Albert Picard Fondeurs-Laurentides 30230 Quarterfinal 0:02:18.60
19 152 Antoine Cyr Skinouk   Quarterfinal 0:02:18.70
20 155 Neal Fahey Chelsea Nordiq   Quarterfinal 0:02:19.40
21 149 Pierrick Sarthou MONTÉRISKI 25578 Quarterfinal 0:02:17.50
22 150 Siméon Lemay Fondeurs-Laurentides 30228 Quarterfinal 0:02:17.60
23 153 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs-Laurentides 30227 Quarterfinal 0:02:18.90
24 154 Victor Houde Défi T.M. 30244 Quarterfinal 0:02:19.20
25 156 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo Fondeurs-Laurentides 30229 Quarterfinal 0:02:23.20
26 145 Liam Veinotte CHELSEA Nordiq 28180 Quarterfinal 0:02:14.30
27 157 Thierry Niaison Fondeurs-Laurentides 27506 Quarterfinal 0:02:24.40
28 158 Yan Savoie Rapido 30232 Quarterfinal 0:02:27.10
29 159 Grégoire Bouchard Paquet Montériski 30249 Quarterfinal 0:02:30.10
30 160 Renaud Maurice Mauriski 30261 Quarterfinal 0:02:37.80
31   Henri Lamarre Monteriski 29292 Qualification 0:02:40.00
32   Jonas McKindsey Mouski   Qualification 0:02:49.70
33   Mathieu Comeau C.N.M.S.A. 27095 Qualification 0:18:01.80

Juvenile Femmes 1 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club CCCLicence Round QualifyTime
1 161 Marie Corriveau Club Nordique MSA 25806 A Final 0:02:09.80
2 163 Laura Leclair Chelsea Nordiq 27396 A Final 0:02:12.20
3 164 Florence Dostie-Ménard Skinouk 28652 A Final 0:02:14.00
4 162 Laurence Dumais Fondeurs-Laurentides 25753 A Final 0:02:11.40
5 165 Leanne Weller CLUB CHELSEA NORDIQ 27378 B Final 0:02:15.50
6 168 Catherine Reed-Métayer Club Nordique Mont-Ste-Anne 27395 B Final 0:02:19.90
7 166 Gabrielle Sarthou MONTÉRISKI 24492 B Final 0:02:17.30
8 167 Lauriane Grégoire Défi T.M. 30245 B Final 0:02:18.10
9 169 Jasmine Workun-Hill Chelsea Nordiq 28151 Quarterfinal 0:02:22.90
10 171 Audrey-Anne Dufresne Mauriski 27438 Quarterfinal 0:02:24.80
11 172 Sarah Harvey Skibec 27381 Quarterfinal 0:02:27.20
12 175 Julie Mathieu-Trottier Skibec Nordique 29500 Quarterfinal 0:02:34.70
13 170 Virginie Provencher skibec nordique 28164 Quarterfinal 0:02:24.20
14 173 Marianne Scherrer Skibec Nordique 29469 Quarterfinal 0:02:31.10
15 174 Jeanne Morin Montériski 28656 Quarterfinal 0:02:31.30
16 176 Maé Bourgeois-Cantin Mouski Nordique   Quarterfinal 0:02:35.80
17 177 Lorie Fredette-Baillargeon Défi T.M. 30246 Quarterfinal 0:02:41.30
18 178 Marilou Boilard SKIBEC   Quarterfinal 0:02:43.30
19 179 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette Skinouk 29301 Quarterfinal 0:02:49.50
20 180 Élisa Trudel mouski   Quarterfinal 0:02:52.00
21   Alice Burbidge Izquierdo Monteriski 30247 Qualification 0:02:55.40


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4