Haywood Noram CEC 2013 Free Presented By Cyclery | Zone4.ca



Haywood Noram CEC 2013 Free Presented By Cyclery

Date: Feb 2, 2013
Official  Results
Location: Nakkertok
Host Club: EOC2013

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Alan White 
Assistant Technical Delegate:  Shawn Leamon 
Co-chief of Competition:  Jacques Dumont 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  1 m/s Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -14C Snow Temp: -9C
Weather: Cloudy Snow Cond: hardpack

Multi-S Open (M) 15 km. Free    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCC FIS SFQ PV Club Team Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Lap3 Rnk Time Diff
1 186 Michael Somppi 1988 Multi-S Senior (M) 1/68 13526 3100160   ON Lappe Nordic AWCA/NST 0:11:33.7 (1) 0:11:47.6 (2) 0:11:50.1 (1) 0:35:11.5  
2 188 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Multi-S Senior (M) 2/68 12673 3100034   YT Whitehorse AWCA/NST 0:11:41.4 (5) 0:11:47.1 (1) 0:11:52.0 (2) 0:35:20.5 +9.0
3 183 Jesse Cockney 1989 Multi-S Senior (M) 3/68 13931 3100137   AB Foothills AWCA/NST 0:11:36.0 (2) 0:11:50.8 (3) 0:12:03.5 (5) 0:35:30.4 +18.8
4 169 Raphaël Couturier 1993 Multi-S Senior (M) 4/68 18415 3100185   QC Skibec CNEPH 0:11:38.9 (3) 0:12:09.1 (9) 0:11:58.7 (3) 0:35:46.8 +35.2
5 180 Chris Hamilton 1989 Multi-S Senior (M) 5/68 13690 3100186   AB Big Thunder Nordic AWCA 0:11:51.0 (6) 0:11:57.7 (5) 0:12:01.5 (4) 0:35:50.3 +38.7
6 184 Brent McMurtry 1986 Multi-S Senior (M) 6/68 13103 3100079   AB Foothills AWCA 0:11:52.8 (9) 0:11:53.1 (4) 0:12:06.2 (8) 0:35:52.2 +40.7
7 187 Kevin Sandau 1988 Multi-S Senior (M) 7/68 13504 3100128   AB Foothills AWCA/NST 0:11:40.2 (4) 0:12:08.1 (8) 0:12:04.8 (6) 0:35:53.1 +41.6
8 182 David Greer 1989 Multi-S Senior (M) 8/68 13738 3100149   YT Whitehorse Yukon Elite 0:12:00.1 (11) 0:11:58.4 (6) 0:12:05.2 (7) 0:36:03.9 +52.3
9 185 Graeme Killick 1989 Multi-S Senior (M) 9/68 14133 3100175   AB Ptarmigan Nordic AWCA 0:11:52.0 (7) 0:11:59.8 (7) 0:12:28.8 (13) 0:36:20.8 +1:09.2
10 175 Andy Shields 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 10/68 14504 3100232   ON Lappe Nordic NDC TBay 0:11:52.7 (8) 0:12:24.2 (14) 0:12:20.7 (10) 0:36:37.7 +1:26.2
11 149 Alex Mahoney 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 11/68 14608 3100250 3100250 AB RMR   0:12:41.0 (44) 0:12:11.0 (10) 0:12:15.9 (9) 0:37:07.9 +1:56.4
12 174 Steffan Lloyd 1990 Multi-S Senior (M) 12/68 14503 3100196 12224 QC Nakkertok CNEPH 0:12:20.5 (20) 0:12:26.1 (15) 0:12:21.3 (11) 0:37:08.0 +1:56.5
13 171 Dudley Coulter 1990 Multi-S Senior (M) 13/68 18443 3100213   ON Big Thunder Nordic NDC TBay 0:12:25.5 (27) 0:12:19.3 (12) 0:12:24.6 (12) 0:37:09.5 +1:58.0
14 158 David Palmer 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 1/47 18506 3100292   BC Black Jack   0:12:25.9 (29) 0:12:17.5 (11) 0:12:32.7 (15) 0:37:16.2 +2:04.7
15 147 Scott Hill 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 2/47 19642 3100296   ON Team Hardwood NDC TBay 0:12:25.2 (26) 0:12:21.8 (13) 0:12:29.3 (14) 0:37:16.4 +2:04.9
16 176 Frédéric Touchette 1988 Multi-S Senior (M) 14/68 13497 3100118   QC Club Nordique MSA CNEPH 0:12:16.3 (18) 0:12:35.7 (23) 0:12:34.4 (16) 0:37:26.5 +2:15.0
17 179 Russell Kennedy 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 15/68 25625 3100268   AB Canmore Nordic AWCA 0:12:04.4 (13) 0:12:30.0 (18) 0:12:53.2 (36) 0:37:27.7 +2:16.1
18 148 Sebastien Dandurand 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 3/47 28197 3100310   BC Canmore Nordic NDC CV 0:12:07.8 (14) 0:12:35.0 (22) 0:12:45.4 (27) 0:37:28.3 +2:16.8
19 177 Colin Abbott 1990 Multi-S Senior (M) 16/68 14227 3100191   YT Whitehorse Yukon Elite 0:11:58.9 (10) 0:12:32.6 (20) 0:12:57.2 (42) 0:37:28.8 +2:17.3
20 161 Matt Wylie 1989 Multi-S Senior (M) 17/68 13679 3100163   BC Sovereign Lake AWCA 0:12:02.7 (12) 0:12:43.9 (32) 0:12:50.6 (31) 0:37:37.3 +2:25.8
21 173 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 18/68 14471 3100222   QC Nakkertok AWCA 0:12:25.6 (28) 0:12:36.4 (24) 0:12:36.2 (19) 0:37:38.4 +2:26.9
22 178 Gerard Garnier 1989 Multi-S Senior (M) 19/68 13932 3100148   AB Canmore Nordic   0:12:15.2 (17) 0:12:34.5 (21) 0:12:51.1 (32) 0:37:40.8 +2:29.3
23 166 Bob Thompson 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 20/68 14312 3100227   ON Team Hardwood NDC TBay 0:12:11.3 (15) 0:12:49.0 (37) 0:12:44.3 (26) 0:37:44.7 +2:33.1
24 141 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 Multi-S Junior A (M) 4/47 24467 3100287 1956 QC Fondeurs-laurentides QCST 0:12:22.0 (22) 0:12:28.3 (17) 0:12:56.0 (41) 0:37:46.4 +2:34.9
25 152 Ezekiel Williams   Multi-S Junior A (M) 5/47 14195 3100263 18069   Nakkertok   0:12:28.8 (31) 0:12:42.0 (28) 0:12:37.6 (22) 0:37:48.5 +2:37.0
26 140 Greg Kilroy 1990 Multi-S Senior (M) 21/68 14386 3100247   ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:12:47.4 (48) 0:12:27.4 (16) 0:12:36.0 (18) 0:37:51.0 +2:39.5
27 164 Aidan Lennie 1989 Multi-S Senior (M) 22/68 14235 3100176   QC Nakkertok CNEPH 0:12:20.8 (21) 0:12:43.2 (30) 0:12:47.3 (28) 0:37:51.4 +2:39.9
28 142 Philip Widmer 1983 Multi-S Senior (M) 23/68 13040 3100024   AB Canmore Nordic AWCA 0:12:39.3 (42) 0:12:31.6 (19) 0:12:42.2 (24) 0:37:53.2 +2:41.6
29 172 Geoffrey Richards 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 24/68 18425 3100260   BC Black Jack NDC CV 0:12:14.8 (16) 0:12:46.8 (35) 0:12:52.3 (35) 0:37:53.9 +2:42.4
30 159 Jack Carlyle 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 6/47 19782 3100266   ON Soo Finnish NDC TBay 0:12:26.3 (30) 0:12:38.7 (25) 0:12:50.2 (29) 0:37:55.2 +2:43.6
31 170 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 25/68 21623 3100217   YT Whitehorse Yukon Elite 0:12:24.8 (25) 0:12:38.8 (26) 0:12:52.1 (33) 0:37:55.8 +2:44.3
32 160 Jordan Cascagnette 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 26/68 14334 3100224   ON Team Hardwood NDC TBay 0:12:33.0 (36) 0:12:42.7 (29) 0:12:50.4 (30) 0:38:06.2 +2:54.6
33 165 Lee Hawkings 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 27/68 21019 3100215   YT Whitehorse XC Ottawa 0:12:42.8 (47) 0:12:48.0 (36) 0:12:35.9 (17) 0:38:06.7 +2:55.1
34 154 Thomsen D'Hont 1988 Multi-S Senior (M) 28/68 12916 3100122   NT Yellowknife SC   0:12:23.6 (23) 0:12:49.8 (38) 0:12:54.6 (38) 0:38:08.1 +2:56.5
35 157 Yannick Lapierre 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 29/68 14579 3100202 15129 QC Nakkertok NDC CV 0:12:42.2 (46) 0:12:38.9 (27) 0:12:52.2 (34) 0:38:13.4 +3:01.9
36 131 Evan Palmer-Charette 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 7/47 22598 3100283   ON Lappe Nordic NDC TBay 0:12:56.2 (53) 0:12:43.2 (30) 0:12:37.5 (21) 0:38:17.0 +3:05.5
37 181 Pate Neumann 1987 Multi-S Senior (M) 30/68 14218 3100156   AB Canmore Nordic   0:12:30.6 (33) 0:12:45.1 (33) 0:13:01.4 (46) 0:38:17.1 +3:05.5
38 151 sebastien townsend 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 31/68 18484 3100262 p14750 QC skinouk NDC CV 0:12:38.0 (41) 0:13:05.4 (48) 0:12:37.2 (20) 0:38:20.7 +3:09.1
39 156 Colin Ferrie 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 8/47 19558 3100293   BC Kimberley Nordic NDC CV 0:12:37.2 (39) 0:12:51.2 (40) 0:12:55.2 (40) 0:38:23.8 +3:12.3
40 129 Conor Thompson 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 9/47 22614 3100302 16942 QC Monteriski   0:12:42.0 (45) 0:12:45.1 (33) 0:12:57.3 (43) 0:38:24.5 +3:13.0
41 153 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 10/47 19561 3100251 15736 QC Nakkertok QCST/JrNST 0:12:54.3 (52) 0:12:50.9 (39) 0:12:41.9 (23) 0:38:27.2 +3:15.6
42 167 Alexis Turgeon 1993 Multi-S Senior (M) 32/68 19686 3100234 p2346 QC Skinouk CNEPH/JrNST 0:12:29.3 (32) 0:13:04.5 (46) 0:12:54.2 (37) 0:38:28.1 +3:16.5
43 126 Victor Hopper 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 11/47 21412 3100245   ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:12:36.2 (37) 0:12:56.8 (42) 0:13:01.0 (45) 0:38:34.0 +3:22.5
44 125 Benjamin Osorio 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 12/47 22606     ON Arrowhead SOTC 0:12:39.6 (43) 0:13:00.8 (44) 0:12:55.0 (39) 0:38:35.5 +3:24.0
45 144 Julien Locke 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 13/47 21432 3100248   BC Black Jack   0:12:31.7 (35) 0:12:55.5 (41) 0:13:09.8 (50) 0:38:37.1 +3:25.5
46 143 Peter Beisel 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 33/68 18419 3100226   ON XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:12:23.9 (24) 0:13:03.8 (45) 0:13:17.0 (54) 0:38:44.8 +3:33.3
47 155 Matthias Purdon 1989 Multi-S Senior (M) 34/68 14209 3100259   ON XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:12:31.4 (34) 0:13:00.7 (43) 0:13:21.1 (55) 0:38:53.2 +3:41.6
48 138 Matthew Vrielink 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 14/47 27092     AB RMR   0:12:36.4 (38) 0:13:13.8 (53) 0:13:13.8 (53) 0:39:04.1 +3:52.5
49 163 Karl Saidla 1977 Multi-S Senior (M) 35/68 4843 1288936   ON XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:12:37.9 (40) 0:13:06.4 (50) 0:13:21.5 (56) 0:39:05.9 +3:54.4
50 168 John Parry 1988 Multi-S Senior (M) 36/68 14228 3100178   YT Whitehorse Yukon Elite 0:12:19.4 (19) 0:13:17.0 (56) 0:13:35.7 (60) 0:39:12.2 +4:00.6
51 133 Matthew Saurette 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 15/47 19576 3100271   AB RMR   0:13:23.7 (70) 0:13:05.5 (49) 0:12:44.1 (25) 0:39:13.3 +4:01.8
52 150 Samuel Fournier Lacombe 1990 Multi-S Senior (M) 37/68 21591 3100299 13018 QC Skinouk   0:12:49.4 (49) 0:13:24.9 (60) 0:12:59.1 (44) 0:39:13.5 +4:02.0
53 87 Julien Dorais 1978 Multi-S Senior (M) 38/68 28865   26851 QC Orford   0:12:58.0 (54) 0:13:05.1 (47) 0:13:12.6 (52) 0:39:15.7 +4:04.1
54 136 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 16/47 21479 3100325   ON Nakkertok OST 0:13:00.4 (56) 0:13:11.0 (51) 0:13:05.8 (48) 0:39:17.3 +4:05.8
55 146 Martin Schrama 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 39/68 18392 3100199   BC Whistler Nordic NDC CV 0:12:52.0 (50) 0:13:17.0 (56) 0:13:10.6 (51) 0:39:19.7 +4:08.1
56 137 Hugo Fontaine 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 40/68 20525 3100278 19443 QC Orford   0:13:07.6 (63) 0:13:16.2 (55) 0:13:05.3 (47) 0:39:29.3 +4:17.8
57 135 Alexis Morin 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 17/47 24486 3100297 16853 QC Skibec QCST 0:13:14.4 (66) 0:13:23.0 (58) 0:13:07.2 (49) 0:39:44.7 +4:33.1
58 130 riel allain 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 41/68 19562 3100233 24228 QC skinouk   0:13:06.0 (60) 0:13:15.7 (54) 0:13:36.4 (61) 0:39:58.2 +4:46.6
59 128 Julien Lamoureux 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 18/47 21454 3100301 14433 QC Montériski QCST 0:13:02.4 (57) 0:13:26.8 (62) 0:13:29.3 (58) 0:39:58.7 +4:47.1
60 127 Kai Lukowiak 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 42/68 14564     AB Foothills   0:13:04.9 (59) 0:13:32.6 (64) 0:13:27.4 (57) 0:40:04.9 +4:53.3
61 120 Kyle Power 1990 Multi-S Senior (M) 43/68 14517 3100219   NF Menihek XC Ottawa 0:13:20.2 (69) 0:13:13.2 (52) 0:13:32.9 (59) 0:40:06.4 +4:54.8
62 109 Andre Marchand 1990 Multi-S Senior (M) 44/68 14171 3100205   QC XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:12:52.4 (51) 0:13:23.5 (59) 0:13:51.2 (68) 0:40:07.2 +4:55.6
63 102 Kieran Armstrong   Multi-S Junior A (M) 19/47 23729       Big Thunder Nordic   0:12:58.3 (55) 0:13:26.6 (61) 0:13:53.6 (70) 0:40:18.6 +5:07.1
64 113 Oliver Conway-White 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 45/68 19670     ON Waterloo Region   0:13:03.0 (58) 0:13:41.8 (67) 0:13:40.1 (63) 0:40:25.0 +5:13.5
65 123 Ben Jones 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 46/68 23645 3100269   ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:13:12.6 (65) 0:13:29.6 (63) 0:13:44.1 (66) 0:40:26.3 +5:14.8
66 119 Ian Weir 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 47/68 23008     ON Wildwood Polecats   0:13:07.2 (61) 0:13:32.8 (65) 0:13:51.5 (69) 0:40:31.6 +5:20.1
67 107 Gavin Shields 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 20/47 19224     ON Lappe nordic   0:13:11.7 (64) 0:13:47.6 (70) 0:13:37.0 (62) 0:40:36.3 +5:24.8
68 145 Nick Monette 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 21/47 19580 3100252   ON Team Hardwood NDC TBay 0:13:07.5 (62) 0:13:46.3 (69) 0:13:54.6 (71) 0:40:48.5 +5:37.0
69 112 Chris Weller 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 22/47 21451   13944 QC Nakkertok   0:13:27.4 (73) 0:13:44.5 (68) 0:13:43.3 (65) 0:40:55.2 +5:43.6
70 134 Cameron Raynor 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 23/47 22607 3100327   ON Arrowhead SOTC 0:13:32.2 (75) 0:13:41.1 (66) 0:13:43.1 (64) 0:40:56.5 +5:45.0
71 115 Colin Pendziwol   Multi-S Junior A (M) 24/47 21469       Big Thunder Nordic   0:13:18.3 (67) 0:13:50.6 (72) 0:13:48.5 (67) 0:40:57.5 +5:46.0
72 139 Stefan Sander-Green 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 25/47 19549 3100274   BC Kimberley Nordic NDC CV 0:13:18.6 (68) 0:13:49.3 (71) 0:13:59.9 (75) 0:41:07.9 +5:56.3
73 110 Symon Stowe 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 26/47 21466     ON Nakkertok   0:13:28.9 (74) 0:14:04.5 (74) 0:13:58.1 (74) 0:41:31.6 +6:20.1
74 132 Paul Dupuis 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 27/47 14604 3100240   AB Canmore Nordic NDC CV 0:13:26.9 (71) 0:14:07.8 (76) 0:14:12.3 (79) 0:41:47.1 +6:35.6
75 124 Patrick Monette 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 48/68 14585     ON Team Hardwood   0:13:27.1 (72) 0:14:05.6 (75) 0:14:14.9 (81) 0:41:47.7 +6:36.1
76 106 Mathieu Maltais 1986 Multi-S Senior (M) 49/68 25702   21016 QC Orford   0:13:38.9 (78) 0:14:10.5 (77) 0:14:04.4 (76) 0:41:53.9 +6:42.3
77 118 Jérémie Bonneau 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 28/47 19542   13125 QC Skibec   0:13:53.8 (84) 0:13:58.4 (73) 0:14:04.5 (77) 0:41:56.9 +6:45.3
78 90 Simon Beaudet 1985 Multi-S Senior (M) 50/68 12901 3100063 1499 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:13:53.6 (83) 0:14:12.5 (78) 0:13:54.7 (72) 0:42:00.8 +6:49.3
79 117 Thomas Reed-Métayer 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 29/47 21601 3100304 24039 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:13:43.5 (80) 0:14:24.0 (83) 0:13:55.2 (73) 0:42:02.9 +6:51.3
80 108 Aaron Barter 1989 Multi-S Senior (M) 51/68 13744 3100326   ON XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:13:38.5 (77) 0:14:16.8 (80) 0:14:13.2 (80) 0:42:08.5 +6:57.0
81 89 Jimmy Gunka 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 52/68 14417 3100201   ON Big Thunder Nordic NDC TBay 0:13:43.1 (79) 0:14:17.4 (81) 0:14:11.6 (78) 0:42:12.2 +7:00.6
82 114 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 53/68 14302   1876 QC Mauriski   0:13:51.0 (81) 0:14:24.7 (84) 0:14:37.4 (87) 0:42:53.1 +7:41.6
83 94 Matt Brown 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 54/68 21550     ON Mono Nordic   0:13:51.0 (81) 0:14:20.0 (82) 0:14:43.4 (90) 0:42:54.5 +7:43.0
84 100 Léandre Furnier-Lacombe 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 30/47 24495   18608 QC Club défi T.M.   0:13:59.9 (90) 0:14:15.7 (79) 0:14:38.9 (88) 0:42:54.6 +7:43.1
84 82 Jacob Porter 1990 Multi-S Senior (M) 55/68 13507     ON Laurentian Nordic   0:13:35.3 (76) 0:14:36.3 (89) 0:14:42.9 (89) 0:42:54.6 +7:43.1
86 98 Petri Bailey 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 56/68 14333     ON Laurentian Nordic   0:13:59.0 (88) 0:14:28.2 (85) 0:14:46.7 (92) 0:43:14.1 +8:02.6
87 104 Hughes Bergeron 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 31/47 22616 3100272 15103 QC Skibec   0:13:56.5 (86) 0:14:43.0 (90) 0:14:35.7 (86) 0:43:15.3 +8:03.8
88 121 Carrington Pomeroy 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 32/47 19604     QC Nakkertok   0:13:59.7 (89) 0:14:29.3 (86) 0:14:52.4 (95) 0:43:21.4 +8:09.8
89 84 David Lomas 1989 Multi-S Senior (M) 57/68 28860     ON Soo Finnish   0:14:23.8 (94) 0:14:34.6 (88) 0:14:26.1 (84) 0:43:24.7 +8:13.1
90 83 Nicholas Clifford 1988 Multi-S Senior (M) 58/68 18878     ON     0:13:55.5 (85) 0:14:43.3 (91) 0:14:46.0 (91) 0:43:24.8 +8:13.3
91 95 Patrick van Walraven 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 33/47 21467     ON Nakkertok   0:14:35.9 (101) 0:14:33.2 (87) 0:14:19.8 (83) 0:43:29.0 +8:17.5
92 105 Logan Potter 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 59/68 14475     YT Whitehorse XC Ottawa 0:14:05.4 (91) 0:14:43.7 (92) 0:14:49.9 (93) 0:43:39.1 +8:27.6
93 86 Ryley Hilker 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 34/47 23001     ON Kawartha Nordic   0:13:58.7 (87) 0:14:56.9 (95) 0:14:54.0 (98) 0:43:49.7 +8:38.2
94 77 Seamus Boyd-Porter 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 35/47 29405     NF Avalon NLST 0:14:40.1 (105) 0:14:56.7 (94) 0:14:15.2 (82) 0:43:52.1 +8:40.6
95 99 Jan Rossiter 1987 Multi-S Senior (M) 60/68 25634 3270008   ON XC Chelsea Masters   0:14:26.8 (96) 0:15:01.0 (98) 0:14:33.9 (85) 0:44:01.8 +8:50.2
96 93 Matt Chalmers 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 36/47 28634     ON North Bay Nordic   0:14:30.7 (98) 0:14:56.9 (95) 0:14:50.1 (94) 0:44:17.8 +9:06.2
97 91 James Isaacs 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 37/47 25811     ON Soo Finnish   0:14:16.3 (92) 0:14:53.8 (93) 0:15:08.1 (100) 0:44:18.4 +9:06.8
98 101 Konrad Wiltmann 1990 Multi-S Senior (M) 61/68 14138 3100264   ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:14:19.1 (93) 0:15:13.1 (100) 0:14:53.4 (96) 0:44:25.7 +9:14.2
99 79 Liam Fox 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 38/47 22612     ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:14:35.3 (100) 0:15:07.6 (99) 0:14:59.6 (99) 0:44:42.6 +9:31.1
100 116 Fred Weaver 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 39/47 21018 3100289   BC Hollyburn NDC CV 0:14:29.7 (97) 0:14:57.6 (97) 0:15:16.7 (102) 0:44:44.2 +9:32.7
101 103 Eli Heyden Thomas 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 40/47 19624 3100284   ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:14:48.4 (106) 0:15:22.6 (104) 0:14:53.9 (97) 0:45:05.1 +9:53.6
102 85 Erik Charron 1983 Multi-S Senior (M) 62/68 24480 3100238   NF Avalon   0:14:38.0 (103) 0:15:13.6 (101) 0:15:16.8 (103) 0:45:08.5 +9:57.0
103 88 Kevin Durkee 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 41/47 20518     ON North Bay Nordic   0:14:37.9 (102) 0:15:14.1 (102) 0:15:18.3 (104) 0:45:10.4 +9:58.8
104 80 Jordan Baird   Multi-S Junior A (M) 42/47 22983       Big Thunder Nordic   0:14:25.3 (95) 0:15:31.5 (106) 0:15:14.1 (101) 0:45:11.0 +9:59.5
105 92 Christophe Perron   Multi-S Junior A (M) 43/47 19535   2661   Skibec   0:14:32.2 (99) 0:15:25.7 (105) 0:15:25.5 (106) 0:45:23.5 +10:12.0
106 97 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 63/68 25699   19775 QC Skibec   0:14:52.1 (107) 0:15:16.5 (103) 0:15:20.8 (105) 0:45:29.4 +10:17.8
107 75 JD Spence 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 64/68 25707     ON U of Toronto   0:14:38.2 (104) 0:16:18.1 (110) 0:16:18.8 (108) 0:47:15.3 +12:03.7
108 69 Brad Keast 1978 Multi-S Senior (M) 65/68       ON     0:15:00.5 (108) 0:16:03.5 (107) 0:16:18.8 (108) 0:47:22.9 +12:11.3
109 81 Andrew Kendall 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 66/68 14381     ON Laurentian Nordic   0:15:25.1 (109) 0:16:12.8 (109) 0:16:10.3 (107) 0:47:48.3 +12:36.7
110 76 Quin Martin 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 44/47 23724     ON Mono Nordic   0:15:31.6 (110) 0:16:08.7 (108) 0:17:08.3 (111) 0:48:48.7 +13:37.2
110 74 Adam Noble 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 44/47 25748     ON Kawartha Nordic   0:15:37.6 (111) 0:16:46.5 (111) 0:16:24.5 (110) 0:48:48.7 +13:37.2
112 72 Rudy Guliani 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 46/47 30879     ON U of Toronto   0:15:47.1 (112) 0:17:12.0 (112) 0:17:38.0 (112) 0:50:37.2 +15:25.7
113 73 Isaac Longard 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 47/47 28200     NS Martock Nordic   0:16:33.1 (113) 0:17:20.4 (113) 0:18:07.9 (115) 0:52:01.5 +16:50.0
114 70 Trevor Plestid 1964 Multi-S Senior (M) 67/68       ON XC Chelsea Masters   0:16:41.1 (114) 0:18:12.2 (114) 0:17:54.7 (113) 0:52:48.2 +17:36.7
115 71 Noah Latchem 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 68/68 30266     QC Carleton   0:16:48.9 (115) 0:18:25.6 (115) 0:17:57.1 (114) 0:53:11.6 +18:00.0
DNF 96 Philippe Côté 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) * 18487   25945 QC Orford   0:14:47.5 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 78 Andrew Bursey 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) * 28866     ON Laurentian Nordic   *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 111 Christopher McMahon 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) * 19586 3100203   QC Nakkertok   *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 122 Julian Freitag 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) * 21586 3100265   ON Big Thunder Nordic NDC TBay *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 162 Simon Lapointe 1993 Multi-S Senior (M) * 19621 3100267   QC skinouk CNEPH *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4