Haywood Noram CEC 2013 Free Presented By Cyclery | Zone4.ca



Haywood Noram CEC 2013 Free Presented By Cyclery

Date: Feb 2, 2013
Official  Results
Location: Nakkertok
Host Club: EOC2013

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Alan White 
Assistant Technical Delegate:  Shawn Leamon 
Co-chief of Competition:  Jacques Dumont 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  1 m/s Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -14C Snow Temp: -9C
Weather: Cloudy Snow Cond: hardpack

PN Sit Ski M 1.5 km.    
PL Bib Name DOB CCC FIS SFQ PV Club Team Time Diff
1 1 Caelan Flannigan 1999       ON Temiskaming Nordic   0:11:22.7  

PN Sit Ski F 1.5 km.    
PL Bib Name DOB CCC FIS SFQ PV Club Team Time Diff
1 2 Tanya Quesnel 1996 25798     ON Walden Ontario PN 0:06:33.0  

Multi-S Open (F) 10 km. Free    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCC FIS SFQ PV Club Team Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 58 Kate Brennan 1987 Multi-S Senior (F) 1/39 13269 3105066   AB Kanata Nordic AWCA 0:13:27.0 (1) 0:13:42.0 (4) 0:27:09.1  
2 62 Brittany Webster   Multi-S Senior (F) 2/39 14219 3105097     Highlands Trailblazers   0:13:36.8 (3) 0:13:37.3 (3) 0:27:14.1 +5.0
3 64 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Multi-S Senior (F) 3/39 13646 3105095   AB Whitehorse AWCA/NST 0:13:43.6 (6) 0:13:31.2 (1) 0:27:14.9 +5.7
4 57 Amanda Ammar 1986 Multi-S Senior (F) 4/39 12889 3105023   AB Canmore Nordic Track N' Trail 0:13:40.7 (5) 0:13:37.1 (2) 0:27:17.8 +8.6
5 53 Cendrine Browne 1993 Multi-S Senior (F) 5/39 24461 3105190 20898 QC Fondeurs-laurentides CNEPH 0:13:34.3 (2) 0:13:49.0 (6) 0:27:23.3 +14.1
6 60 Zoe Roy 1987 Multi-S Senior (F) 6/39 13631 3105090   AB RMR   0:13:39.5 (4) 0:13:46.6 (5) 0:27:26.1 +17.0
7 61 Alana Thomas 1988 Multi-S Senior (F) 7/39 13353 3105089   AB Nakkertok Team Hardwood 0:13:45.4 (7) 0:13:59.2 (9) 0:27:44.6 +35.5
8 59 Frédérique Vézina 1994 Multi-S Senior (F) 8/39 19234 3105157 2048 QC Club Nordique MSA CNEPH/JrNST 0:14:07.4 (11) 0:13:53.2 (8) 0:28:00.6 +51.5
9 56 Andrea Lee 1990 Multi-S Senior (F) 9/39 13764 3105143   ON Strathcona Nordic NDC TBay 0:14:12.1 (12) 0:13:49.4 (7) 0:28:01.6 +52.5
10 49 Rebecca Reid 1992 Multi-S Senior (F) 10/39 18510 3105124   BC Black Jack AWCA/BCST 0:13:59.3 (10) 0:14:16.7 (12) 0:28:16.0 +1:06.9
11 55 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 Multi-S Senior (F) 11/39 23595 3105184 15917 QC Club Nordique MSA CNEPH 0:13:52.3 (8) 0:14:23.7 (14) 0:28:16.1 +1:07.0
12 54 Erin Tribe 1989 Multi-S Senior (F) 12/39 13652 3105145   ON Team Hardwood NDC TBay 0:13:55.2 (9) 0:14:22.3 (13) 0:28:17.6 +1:08.5
13 63 Alysson Marshall 1988 Multi-S Senior (F) 13/39 13482 3105084   BC Larch Hills AWCA/NST 0:14:14.0 (13) 0:14:04.4 (10) 0:28:18.5 +1:09.4
14 44 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 Multi-S Junior A (F) 1/20 24472 3105194 17034 QC Skinouk QCST 0:14:27.2 (17) 0:14:09.8 (11) 0:28:37.1 +1:28.0
15 45 Alannah Maclean 1993 Multi-S Senior (F) 14/39 19646 3105169   ON Walden NDC TBay 0:14:17.6 (14) 0:14:36.4 (17) 0:28:54.0 +1:44.9
16 51 Megan McTavish 1977 Multi-S Senior (F) 15/39 4881 1341510   ON XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:14:25.0 (15) 0:14:38.6 (19) 0:29:03.6 +1:54.5
17 6 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt 1992 Multi-S Senior (F) 16/39 19676 3105179   QC Fondeurs-laurentides RMR 0:14:36.7 (21) 0:14:27.0 (15) 0:29:03.8 +1:54.7
18 40 Brittany Evans 1994 Multi-S Junior A (F) 2/20 25776 3105202   BC Revelstoke Nordic AWCA 0:14:35.7 (20) 0:14:37.3 (18) 0:29:13.0 +2:03.9
19 52 Dahria Beatty 1994 Multi-S Senior (F) 17/39 22610 3105146   YT Whitehorse AWCA 0:14:37.8 (22) 0:14:35.7 (16) 0:29:13.6 +2:04.5
20 46 Sheila Kealey 1964 Multi-S Senior (F) 18/39 3485 3105048   ON XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:14:27.0 (16) 0:14:47.0 (20) 0:29:14.1 +2:05.0
21 36 Kendra Murray 1993 Multi-S Junior A (F) 3/20 22984     YT Whitehorse   0:14:33.6 (19) 0:14:47.7 (21) 0:29:21.3 +2:12.1
22 43 Mary Thompson 1988 Multi-S Senior (F) 19/39 13739 3105138   ON Team Hardwood   0:14:28.0 (18) 0:14:58.9 (23) 0:29:26.9 +2:17.8
23 47 Camille Pepin 1992 Multi-S Senior (F) 20/39 14569 3105137 1402 QC Club nordique MSA CNEPH 0:14:37.8 (22) 0:14:56.8 (22) 0:29:34.7 +2:25.5
24 37 Daphne Haggarty 1991 Multi-S Senior (F) 21/39 14363 3105119         0:15:01.6 (26) 0:15:08.2 (25) 0:30:09.8 +3:00.6
25 35 Ingrid Hagberg 1991 Multi-S Senior (F) 22/39 18900 3105164   ON XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:14:57.4 (24) 0:15:14.3 (26) 0:30:11.8 +3:02.6
26 4 Anna Crawford 1987 Multi-S Senior (F) 23/39 14572     ON Carleton   0:15:09.9 (29) 0:15:07.6 (24) 0:30:17.6 +3:08.5
27 42 Caroline Drolet 1990 Multi-S Senior (F) 24/39 14202 3105103 13 092 QC Skibec   0:14:59.8 (25) 0:15:31.5 (28) 0:30:31.3 +3:22.1
28 30 Suzanne Stevenson 1994 Multi-S Junior A (F) 4/20 21452 3105193   AB Foothills AWCA 0:15:03.8 (27) 0:15:40.5 (30) 0:30:44.4 +3:35.3
29 34 Kyla Vanderzwet 1989 Multi-S Senior (F) 25/39 19694 3105187   ON XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:15:24.0 (31) 0:15:21.1 (27) 0:30:45.2 +3:36.0
30 41 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo 1993 Multi-S Junior A (F) 5/20 19563 3105196 15705 QC Monteriski QCST 0:15:08.5 (28) 0:15:47.2 (33) 0:30:55.7 +3:46.5
31 38 Alexia Rancourt 1993 Multi-S Junior A (F) 6/20 19233 3105173 1333 QC Club Nordique MSA QCST 0:15:21.5 (30) 0:15:48.2 (34) 0:31:09.8 +4:00.6
32 28 Candace Ball 1990 Multi-S Senior (F) 26/39 18902     ON Team Hardwood   0:15:28.9 (32) 0:15:43.9 (31) 0:31:12.9 +4:03.8
33 33 Mia Serratore 1996 Multi-S Junior A (F) 7/20 23769 3105174   ON Big Thunder Nordic OST 0:15:37.3 (33) 0:15:35.8 (29) 0:31:13.1 +4:04.0
34 20 Bryana van Leeuwen 1994 Multi-S Junior A (F) 8/20 25586     ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:15:37.6 (34) 0:15:49.1 (36) 0:31:26.7 +4:17.6
35 21 Liza Rozina 1989 Multi-S Senior (F) 27/39 28163 3105212   ON XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:15:51.9 (36) 0:15:44.9 (32) 0:31:36.8 +4:27.6
36 32 Marilie Samson 1993 Multi-S Junior A (F) 9/20 19550   2666 QC Skibec   0:16:01.3 (39) 0:15:48.8 (35) 0:31:50.1 +4:41.0
37 23 Ashley Huet 1993 Multi-S Junior A (F) 10/20 21480     ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:15:41.3 (35) 0:16:24.7 (43) 0:32:06.0 +4:56.8
38 24 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur 1994 Multi-S Junior A (F) 11/20 22602   11467 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:15:56.3 (38) 0:16:14.4 (39) 0:32:10.7 +5:01.6
39 22 Nicole Perrin 1994 Multi-S Junior A (F) 12/20 21025     BC Black Jack   0:16:06.9 (41) 0:16:08.7 (38) 0:32:15.6 +5:06.5
40 14 Hilary Mallinger 1991 Multi-S Senior (F) 28/39 14443     ON U of Toronto   0:16:02.3 (40) 0:16:19.3 (41) 0:32:21.6 +5:12.5
41 29 Moira Haggarty 1993 Multi-S Senior (F) 29/39 14538 3105165         0:16:25.2 (45) 0:15:59.0 (37) 0:32:24.3 +5:15.1
42 18 Holly Jones 1992 Multi-S Senior (F) 30/39 27359   27359 QC Arrowhead   0:16:08.7 (42) 0:16:18.3 (40) 0:32:27.0 +5:17.8
43 25 Shelby Dickey 1994 Multi-S Junior A (F) 13/20 21473     ON Highlands Trailblazers OST 0:15:54.8 (37) 0:16:39.7 (44) 0:32:34.6 +5:25.5
44 27 Bronwyn Allan 1992 Multi-S Senior (F) 31/39 14531     QC Nakkertok   0:16:13.3 (43) 0:16:24.1 (42) 0:32:37.5 +5:28.3
45 26 Marie-Michèle Fiset 1993 Multi-S Junior A (F) 14/20 19543   2975 QC Skibec   0:16:18.1 (44) 0:16:39.8 (45) 0:32:58.0 +5:48.8
46 31 Noémi Bérubé 1992 Multi-S Senior (F) 32/39 14615   1304 QC Nakkertok   0:16:30.0 (46) 0:17:11.2 (46) 0:33:41.3 +6:32.1
47 19 Évelyne Bellerose 1993 Multi-S Junior A (F) 15/20 19618   16227 QC Club défi T.M.   0:16:48.2 (47) 0:17:16.4 (47) 0:34:04.7 +6:55.6
48 16 Lynsey Bialkowski 1991 Multi-S Senior (F) 33/39 23603     ON North Bay Nordic   0:17:01.5 (49) 0:17:25.8 (48) 0:34:27.4 +7:18.3
49 5 Kirstin Besemann 1992 Multi-S Senior (F) 34/39 18403     ON Carleton   0:16:52.9 (48) 0:17:41.1 (49) 0:34:34.0 +7:24.8
50 12 Charlotte Van Walraven 1993 Multi-S Junior A (F) 16/20 19596     ON Laurentian Nordic   0:17:39.1 (52) 0:17:43.5 (50) 0:35:22.6 +8:13.5
51 13 Camille Côté-Laroche 1994 Multi-S Junior A (F) 17/20 19230   2047 QC Club nordique MSA   0:17:30.0 (50) 0:18:14.6 (52) 0:35:44.7 +8:35.6
52 11 Marlee Clement 1991 Multi-S Senior (F) 35/39 14456     ON Walden   0:17:42.1 (53) 0:18:09.0 (51) 0:35:51.1 +8:42.0
53 15 Kaitlyn McMahon 1990 Multi-S Senior (F) 36/39 19587 3105142   QC XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:17:35.3 (51) 0:18:26.2 (55) 0:36:01.5 +8:52.3
54 10 Megan Lewicki 1990 Multi-S Senior (F) 37/39 25774     ON U of Toronto   0:17:42.4 (54) 0:18:21.4 (54) 0:36:03.8 +8:54.7
55 17 Alexe Tremblay 1994 Multi-S Junior A (F) 18/20 21032   959 QC Skibec   0:17:48.5 (56) 0:18:18.3 (53) 0:36:06.8 +8:57.7
56 9 Mary Qiu 1990 Multi-S Senior (F) 38/39 18903     ON U of Toronto   0:17:47.7 (55) 0:18:46.4 (56) 0:36:34.1 +9:25.0
57 7 Jennifer Hull 1994 Multi-S Junior A (F) 19/20 27508     ON Walden   0:18:20.2 (57) 0:19:27.9 (57) 0:37:48.2 +10:39.1
58 3 Jillian Mayhew 1994 Multi-S Junior A (F) 20/20       ON Laurentian Nordic   0:19:06.6 (58) 0:20:01.4 (58) 0:39:08.0 +11:58.8
59 8 Mariah Hudec 1992 Multi-S Senior (F) 39/39 24504     NS North Highlands Nordic Nova Scotia 0:19:17.5 (59) 0:20:34.6 (59) 0:39:52.2 +12:43.1
DNS 39 gabrielle lemire 1994 Multi-S Junior A (F) * 21444 3105177 15098 QC Skibec CNEPH *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 48 Heather Mehain 1991 Multi-S Senior (F) * 14162 3105154   AB Sovereign Lake RMR *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 50 Andrea Dupont 1980 Multi-S Senior (F) * 5573 3105105   AB RMR   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

PN Standing (F) 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCC FIS SFQ PV Club Team Time Diff
1 65 Margarita Gorbounova 1984 PN Standing B1-3 (F) 1/2 14409     ON Kanata Nordic Ontario PN 0:18:15.9  
2 66 Christine Henry 1991 PN Standing B1-3 (F) 2/2 24888     ON Walden   0:21:24.4 +3:08.5

PN Standing (M) 10 km. Free    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCC FIS SFQ PV Club Team Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 67 Gabriel Denis 1993 PN Standing LW2-9 M 1/1 21495     ON Temiskaming Nordic   0:22:49.4 (1) 0:24:48.5 (1) 0:47:38.0  
2 68 Chris Barclay 1996 PN Standing B1-3 (M) 1/1 28196     ON Walden   0:27:21.9 (2) 0:29:13.3 (2) 0:56:35.3 +8:57.2

Multi-S Open (M) 15 km. Free    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCC FIS SFQ PV Club Team Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Lap3 Rnk Time Diff
1 186 Michael Somppi 1988 Multi-S Senior (M) 1/68 13526 3100160   ON Lappe Nordic AWCA/NST 0:11:33.7 (1) 0:11:47.6 (2) 0:11:50.1 (1) 0:35:11.5  
2 188 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Multi-S Senior (M) 2/68 12673 3100034   YT Whitehorse AWCA/NST 0:11:41.4 (5) 0:11:47.1 (1) 0:11:52.0 (2) 0:35:20.5 +9.0
3 183 Jesse Cockney 1989 Multi-S Senior (M) 3/68 13931 3100137   AB Foothills AWCA/NST 0:11:36.0 (2) 0:11:50.8 (3) 0:12:03.5 (5) 0:35:30.4 +18.8
4 169 Raphaël Couturier 1993 Multi-S Senior (M) 4/68 18415 3100185   QC Skibec CNEPH 0:11:38.9 (3) 0:12:09.1 (9) 0:11:58.7 (3) 0:35:46.8 +35.2
5 180 Chris Hamilton 1989 Multi-S Senior (M) 5/68 13690 3100186   AB Big Thunder Nordic AWCA 0:11:51.0 (6) 0:11:57.7 (5) 0:12:01.5 (4) 0:35:50.3 +38.7
6 184 Brent McMurtry 1986 Multi-S Senior (M) 6/68 13103 3100079   AB Foothills AWCA 0:11:52.8 (9) 0:11:53.1 (4) 0:12:06.2 (8) 0:35:52.2 +40.7
7 187 Kevin Sandau 1988 Multi-S Senior (M) 7/68 13504 3100128   AB Foothills AWCA/NST 0:11:40.2 (4) 0:12:08.1 (8) 0:12:04.8 (6) 0:35:53.1 +41.6
8 182 David Greer 1989 Multi-S Senior (M) 8/68 13738 3100149   YT Whitehorse Yukon Elite 0:12:00.1 (11) 0:11:58.4 (6) 0:12:05.2 (7) 0:36:03.9 +52.3
9 185 Graeme Killick 1989 Multi-S Senior (M) 9/68 14133 3100175   AB Ptarmigan Nordic AWCA 0:11:52.0 (7) 0:11:59.8 (7) 0:12:28.8 (13) 0:36:20.8 +1:09.2
10 175 Andy Shields 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 10/68 14504 3100232   ON Lappe Nordic NDC TBay 0:11:52.7 (8) 0:12:24.2 (14) 0:12:20.7 (10) 0:36:37.7 +1:26.2
11 149 Alex Mahoney 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 11/68 14608 3100250 3100250 AB RMR   0:12:41.0 (44) 0:12:11.0 (10) 0:12:15.9 (9) 0:37:07.9 +1:56.4
12 174 Steffan Lloyd 1990 Multi-S Senior (M) 12/68 14503 3100196 12224 QC Nakkertok CNEPH 0:12:20.5 (20) 0:12:26.1 (15) 0:12:21.3 (11) 0:37:08.0 +1:56.5
13 171 Dudley Coulter 1990 Multi-S Senior (M) 13/68 18443 3100213   ON Big Thunder Nordic NDC TBay 0:12:25.5 (27) 0:12:19.3 (12) 0:12:24.6 (12) 0:37:09.5 +1:58.0
14 158 David Palmer 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 1/47 18506 3100292   BC Black Jack   0:12:25.9 (29) 0:12:17.5 (11) 0:12:32.7 (15) 0:37:16.2 +2:04.7
15 147 Scott Hill 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 2/47 19642 3100296   ON Team Hardwood NDC TBay 0:12:25.2 (26) 0:12:21.8 (13) 0:12:29.3 (14) 0:37:16.4 +2:04.9
16 176 Frédéric Touchette 1988 Multi-S Senior (M) 14/68 13497 3100118   QC Club Nordique MSA CNEPH 0:12:16.3 (18) 0:12:35.7 (23) 0:12:34.4 (16) 0:37:26.5 +2:15.0
17 179 Russell Kennedy 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 15/68 25625 3100268   AB Canmore Nordic AWCA 0:12:04.4 (13) 0:12:30.0 (18) 0:12:53.2 (36) 0:37:27.7 +2:16.1
18 148 Sebastien Dandurand 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 3/47 28197 3100310   BC Canmore Nordic NDC CV 0:12:07.8 (14) 0:12:35.0 (22) 0:12:45.4 (27) 0:37:28.3 +2:16.8
19 177 Colin Abbott 1990 Multi-S Senior (M) 16/68 14227 3100191   YT Whitehorse Yukon Elite 0:11:58.9 (10) 0:12:32.6 (20) 0:12:57.2 (42) 0:37:28.8 +2:17.3
20 161 Matt Wylie 1989 Multi-S Senior (M) 17/68 13679 3100163   BC Sovereign Lake AWCA 0:12:02.7 (12) 0:12:43.9 (32) 0:12:50.6 (31) 0:37:37.3 +2:25.8
21 173 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 18/68 14471 3100222   QC Nakkertok AWCA 0:12:25.6 (28) 0:12:36.4 (24) 0:12:36.2 (19) 0:37:38.4 +2:26.9
22 178 Gerard Garnier 1989 Multi-S Senior (M) 19/68 13932 3100148   AB Canmore Nordic   0:12:15.2 (17) 0:12:34.5 (21) 0:12:51.1 (32) 0:37:40.8 +2:29.3
23 166 Bob Thompson 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 20/68 14312 3100227   ON Team Hardwood NDC TBay 0:12:11.3 (15) 0:12:49.0 (37) 0:12:44.3 (26) 0:37:44.7 +2:33.1
24 141 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 Multi-S Junior A (M) 4/47 24467 3100287 1956 QC Fondeurs-laurentides QCST 0:12:22.0 (22) 0:12:28.3 (17) 0:12:56.0 (41) 0:37:46.4 +2:34.9
25 152 Ezekiel Williams   Multi-S Junior A (M) 5/47 14195 3100263 18069   Nakkertok   0:12:28.8 (31) 0:12:42.0 (28) 0:12:37.6 (22) 0:37:48.5 +2:37.0
26 140 Greg Kilroy 1990 Multi-S Senior (M) 21/68 14386 3100247   ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:12:47.4 (48) 0:12:27.4 (16) 0:12:36.0 (18) 0:37:51.0 +2:39.5
27 164 Aidan Lennie 1989 Multi-S Senior (M) 22/68 14235 3100176   QC Nakkertok CNEPH 0:12:20.8 (21) 0:12:43.2 (30) 0:12:47.3 (28) 0:37:51.4 +2:39.9
28 142 Philip Widmer 1983 Multi-S Senior (M) 23/68 13040 3100024   AB Canmore Nordic AWCA 0:12:39.3 (42) 0:12:31.6 (19) 0:12:42.2 (24) 0:37:53.2 +2:41.6
29 172 Geoffrey Richards 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 24/68 18425 3100260   BC Black Jack NDC CV 0:12:14.8 (16) 0:12:46.8 (35) 0:12:52.3 (35) 0:37:53.9 +2:42.4
30 159 Jack Carlyle 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 6/47 19782 3100266   ON Soo Finnish NDC TBay 0:12:26.3 (30) 0:12:38.7 (25) 0:12:50.2 (29) 0:37:55.2 +2:43.6
31 170 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 25/68 21623 3100217   YT Whitehorse Yukon Elite 0:12:24.8 (25) 0:12:38.8 (26) 0:12:52.1 (33) 0:37:55.8 +2:44.3
32 160 Jordan Cascagnette 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 26/68 14334 3100224   ON Team Hardwood NDC TBay 0:12:33.0 (36) 0:12:42.7 (29) 0:12:50.4 (30) 0:38:06.2 +2:54.6
33 165 Lee Hawkings 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 27/68 21019 3100215   YT Whitehorse XC Ottawa 0:12:42.8 (47) 0:12:48.0 (36) 0:12:35.9 (17) 0:38:06.7 +2:55.1
34 154 Thomsen D'Hont 1988 Multi-S Senior (M) 28/68 12916 3100122   NT Yellowknife SC   0:12:23.6 (23) 0:12:49.8 (38) 0:12:54.6 (38) 0:38:08.1 +2:56.5
35 157 Yannick Lapierre 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 29/68 14579 3100202 15129 QC Nakkertok NDC CV 0:12:42.2 (46) 0:12:38.9 (27) 0:12:52.2 (34) 0:38:13.4 +3:01.9
36 131 Evan Palmer-Charette 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 7/47 22598 3100283   ON Lappe Nordic NDC TBay 0:12:56.2 (53) 0:12:43.2 (30) 0:12:37.5 (21) 0:38:17.0 +3:05.5
37 181 Pate Neumann 1987 Multi-S Senior (M) 30/68 14218 3100156   AB Canmore Nordic   0:12:30.6 (33) 0:12:45.1 (33) 0:13:01.4 (46) 0:38:17.1 +3:05.5
38 151 sebastien townsend 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 31/68 18484 3100262 p14750 QC skinouk NDC CV 0:12:38.0 (41) 0:13:05.4 (48) 0:12:37.2 (20) 0:38:20.7 +3:09.1
39 156 Colin Ferrie 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 8/47 19558 3100293   BC Kimberley Nordic NDC CV 0:12:37.2 (39) 0:12:51.2 (40) 0:12:55.2 (40) 0:38:23.8 +3:12.3
40 129 Conor Thompson 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 9/47 22614 3100302 16942 QC Monteriski   0:12:42.0 (45) 0:12:45.1 (33) 0:12:57.3 (43) 0:38:24.5 +3:13.0
41 153 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 10/47 19561 3100251 15736 QC Nakkertok QCST/JrNST 0:12:54.3 (52) 0:12:50.9 (39) 0:12:41.9 (23) 0:38:27.2 +3:15.6
42 167 Alexis Turgeon 1993 Multi-S Senior (M) 32/68 19686 3100234 p2346 QC Skinouk CNEPH/JrNST 0:12:29.3 (32) 0:13:04.5 (46) 0:12:54.2 (37) 0:38:28.1 +3:16.5
43 126 Victor Hopper 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 11/47 21412 3100245   ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:12:36.2 (37) 0:12:56.8 (42) 0:13:01.0 (45) 0:38:34.0 +3:22.5
44 125 Benjamin Osorio 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 12/47 22606     ON Arrowhead SOTC 0:12:39.6 (43) 0:13:00.8 (44) 0:12:55.0 (39) 0:38:35.5 +3:24.0
45 144 Julien Locke 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 13/47 21432 3100248   BC Black Jack   0:12:31.7 (35) 0:12:55.5 (41) 0:13:09.8 (50) 0:38:37.1 +3:25.5
46 143 Peter Beisel 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 33/68 18419 3100226   ON XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:12:23.9 (24) 0:13:03.8 (45) 0:13:17.0 (54) 0:38:44.8 +3:33.3
47 155 Matthias Purdon 1989 Multi-S Senior (M) 34/68 14209 3100259   ON XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:12:31.4 (34) 0:13:00.7 (43) 0:13:21.1 (55) 0:38:53.2 +3:41.6
48 138 Matthew Vrielink 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 14/47 27092     AB RMR   0:12:36.4 (38) 0:13:13.8 (53) 0:13:13.8 (53) 0:39:04.1 +3:52.5
49 163 Karl Saidla 1977 Multi-S Senior (M) 35/68 4843 1288936   ON XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:12:37.9 (40) 0:13:06.4 (50) 0:13:21.5 (56) 0:39:05.9 +3:54.4
50 168 John Parry 1988 Multi-S Senior (M) 36/68 14228 3100178   YT Whitehorse Yukon Elite 0:12:19.4 (19) 0:13:17.0 (56) 0:13:35.7 (60) 0:39:12.2 +4:00.6
51 133 Matthew Saurette 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 15/47 19576 3100271   AB RMR   0:13:23.7 (70) 0:13:05.5 (49) 0:12:44.1 (25) 0:39:13.3 +4:01.8
52 150 Samuel Fournier Lacombe 1990 Multi-S Senior (M) 37/68 21591 3100299 13018 QC Skinouk   0:12:49.4 (49) 0:13:24.9 (60) 0:12:59.1 (44) 0:39:13.5 +4:02.0
53 87 Julien Dorais 1978 Multi-S Senior (M) 38/68 28865   26851 QC Orford   0:12:58.0 (54) 0:13:05.1 (47) 0:13:12.6 (52) 0:39:15.7 +4:04.1
54 136 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 16/47 21479 3100325   ON Nakkertok OST 0:13:00.4 (56) 0:13:11.0 (51) 0:13:05.8 (48) 0:39:17.3 +4:05.8
55 146 Martin Schrama 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 39/68 18392 3100199   BC Whistler Nordic NDC CV 0:12:52.0 (50) 0:13:17.0 (56) 0:13:10.6 (51) 0:39:19.7 +4:08.1
56 137 Hugo Fontaine 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 40/68 20525 3100278 19443 QC Orford   0:13:07.6 (63) 0:13:16.2 (55) 0:13:05.3 (47) 0:39:29.3 +4:17.8
57 135 Alexis Morin 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 17/47 24486 3100297 16853 QC Skibec QCST 0:13:14.4 (66) 0:13:23.0 (58) 0:13:07.2 (49) 0:39:44.7 +4:33.1
58 130 riel allain 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 41/68 19562 3100233 24228 QC skinouk   0:13:06.0 (60) 0:13:15.7 (54) 0:13:36.4 (61) 0:39:58.2 +4:46.6
59 128 Julien Lamoureux 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 18/47 21454 3100301 14433 QC Montériski QCST 0:13:02.4 (57) 0:13:26.8 (62) 0:13:29.3 (58) 0:39:58.7 +4:47.1
60 127 Kai Lukowiak 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 42/68 14564     AB Foothills   0:13:04.9 (59) 0:13:32.6 (64) 0:13:27.4 (57) 0:40:04.9 +4:53.3
61 120 Kyle Power 1990 Multi-S Senior (M) 43/68 14517 3100219   NF Menihek XC Ottawa 0:13:20.2 (69) 0:13:13.2 (52) 0:13:32.9 (59) 0:40:06.4 +4:54.8
62 109 Andre Marchand 1990 Multi-S Senior (M) 44/68 14171 3100205   QC XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:12:52.4 (51) 0:13:23.5 (59) 0:13:51.2 (68) 0:40:07.2 +4:55.6
63 102 Kieran Armstrong   Multi-S Junior A (M) 19/47 23729       Big Thunder Nordic   0:12:58.3 (55) 0:13:26.6 (61) 0:13:53.6 (70) 0:40:18.6 +5:07.1
64 113 Oliver Conway-White 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 45/68 19670     ON Waterloo Region   0:13:03.0 (58) 0:13:41.8 (67) 0:13:40.1 (63) 0:40:25.0 +5:13.5
65 123 Ben Jones 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 46/68 23645 3100269   ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:13:12.6 (65) 0:13:29.6 (63) 0:13:44.1 (66) 0:40:26.3 +5:14.8
66 119 Ian Weir 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 47/68 23008     ON Wildwood Polecats   0:13:07.2 (61) 0:13:32.8 (65) 0:13:51.5 (69) 0:40:31.6 +5:20.1
67 107 Gavin Shields 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 20/47 19224     ON Lappe nordic   0:13:11.7 (64) 0:13:47.6 (70) 0:13:37.0 (62) 0:40:36.3 +5:24.8
68 145 Nick Monette 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 21/47 19580 3100252   ON Team Hardwood NDC TBay 0:13:07.5 (62) 0:13:46.3 (69) 0:13:54.6 (71) 0:40:48.5 +5:37.0
69 112 Chris Weller 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 22/47 21451   13944 QC Nakkertok   0:13:27.4 (73) 0:13:44.5 (68) 0:13:43.3 (65) 0:40:55.2 +5:43.6
70 134 Cameron Raynor 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 23/47 22607 3100327   ON Arrowhead SOTC 0:13:32.2 (75) 0:13:41.1 (66) 0:13:43.1 (64) 0:40:56.5 +5:45.0
71 115 Colin Pendziwol   Multi-S Junior A (M) 24/47 21469       Big Thunder Nordic   0:13:18.3 (67) 0:13:50.6 (72) 0:13:48.5 (67) 0:40:57.5 +5:46.0
72 139 Stefan Sander-Green 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 25/47 19549 3100274   BC Kimberley Nordic NDC CV 0:13:18.6 (68) 0:13:49.3 (71) 0:13:59.9 (75) 0:41:07.9 +5:56.3
73 110 Symon Stowe 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 26/47 21466     ON Nakkertok   0:13:28.9 (74) 0:14:04.5 (74) 0:13:58.1 (74) 0:41:31.6 +6:20.1
74 132 Paul Dupuis 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 27/47 14604 3100240   AB Canmore Nordic NDC CV 0:13:26.9 (71) 0:14:07.8 (76) 0:14:12.3 (79) 0:41:47.1 +6:35.6
75 124 Patrick Monette 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 48/68 14585     ON Team Hardwood   0:13:27.1 (72) 0:14:05.6 (75) 0:14:14.9 (81) 0:41:47.7 +6:36.1
76 106 Mathieu Maltais 1986 Multi-S Senior (M) 49/68 25702   21016 QC Orford   0:13:38.9 (78) 0:14:10.5 (77) 0:14:04.4 (76) 0:41:53.9 +6:42.3
77 118 Jérémie Bonneau 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 28/47 19542   13125 QC Skibec   0:13:53.8 (84) 0:13:58.4 (73) 0:14:04.5 (77) 0:41:56.9 +6:45.3
78 90 Simon Beaudet 1985 Multi-S Senior (M) 50/68 12901 3100063 1499 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:13:53.6 (83) 0:14:12.5 (78) 0:13:54.7 (72) 0:42:00.8 +6:49.3
79 117 Thomas Reed-Métayer 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 29/47 21601 3100304 24039 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:13:43.5 (80) 0:14:24.0 (83) 0:13:55.2 (73) 0:42:02.9 +6:51.3
80 108 Aaron Barter 1989 Multi-S Senior (M) 51/68 13744 3100326   ON XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:13:38.5 (77) 0:14:16.8 (80) 0:14:13.2 (80) 0:42:08.5 +6:57.0
81 89 Jimmy Gunka 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 52/68 14417 3100201   ON Big Thunder Nordic NDC TBay 0:13:43.1 (79) 0:14:17.4 (81) 0:14:11.6 (78) 0:42:12.2 +7:00.6
82 114 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 53/68 14302   1876 QC Mauriski   0:13:51.0 (81) 0:14:24.7 (84) 0:14:37.4 (87) 0:42:53.1 +7:41.6
83 94 Matt Brown 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 54/68 21550     ON Mono Nordic   0:13:51.0 (81) 0:14:20.0 (82) 0:14:43.4 (90) 0:42:54.5 +7:43.0
84 100 Léandre Furnier-Lacombe 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 30/47 24495   18608 QC Club défi T.M.   0:13:59.9 (90) 0:14:15.7 (79) 0:14:38.9 (88) 0:42:54.6 +7:43.1
84 82 Jacob Porter 1990 Multi-S Senior (M) 55/68 13507     ON Laurentian Nordic   0:13:35.3 (76) 0:14:36.3 (89) 0:14:42.9 (89) 0:42:54.6 +7:43.1
86 98 Petri Bailey 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 56/68 14333     ON Laurentian Nordic   0:13:59.0 (88) 0:14:28.2 (85) 0:14:46.7 (92) 0:43:14.1 +8:02.6
87 104 Hughes Bergeron 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 31/47 22616 3100272 15103 QC Skibec   0:13:56.5 (86) 0:14:43.0 (90) 0:14:35.7 (86) 0:43:15.3 +8:03.8
88 121 Carrington Pomeroy 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 32/47 19604     QC Nakkertok   0:13:59.7 (89) 0:14:29.3 (86) 0:14:52.4 (95) 0:43:21.4 +8:09.8
89 84 David Lomas 1989 Multi-S Senior (M) 57/68 28860     ON Soo Finnish   0:14:23.8 (94) 0:14:34.6 (88) 0:14:26.1 (84) 0:43:24.7 +8:13.1
90 83 Nicholas Clifford 1988 Multi-S Senior (M) 58/68 18878     ON     0:13:55.5 (85) 0:14:43.3 (91) 0:14:46.0 (91) 0:43:24.8 +8:13.3
91 95 Patrick van Walraven 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 33/47 21467     ON Nakkertok   0:14:35.9 (101) 0:14:33.2 (87) 0:14:19.8 (83) 0:43:29.0 +8:17.5
92 105 Logan Potter 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 59/68 14475     YT Whitehorse XC Ottawa 0:14:05.4 (91) 0:14:43.7 (92) 0:14:49.9 (93) 0:43:39.1 +8:27.6
93 86 Ryley Hilker 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 34/47 23001     ON Kawartha Nordic   0:13:58.7 (87) 0:14:56.9 (95) 0:14:54.0 (98) 0:43:49.7 +8:38.2
94 77 Seamus Boyd-Porter 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 35/47 29405     NF Avalon NLST 0:14:40.1 (105) 0:14:56.7 (94) 0:14:15.2 (82) 0:43:52.1 +8:40.6
95 99 Jan Rossiter 1987 Multi-S Senior (M) 60/68 25634 3270008   ON XC Chelsea Masters   0:14:26.8 (96) 0:15:01.0 (98) 0:14:33.9 (85) 0:44:01.8 +8:50.2
96 93 Matt Chalmers 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 36/47 28634     ON North Bay Nordic   0:14:30.7 (98) 0:14:56.9 (95) 0:14:50.1 (94) 0:44:17.8 +9:06.2
97 91 James Isaacs 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 37/47 25811     ON Soo Finnish   0:14:16.3 (92) 0:14:53.8 (93) 0:15:08.1 (100) 0:44:18.4 +9:06.8
98 101 Konrad Wiltmann 1990 Multi-S Senior (M) 61/68 14138 3100264   ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:14:19.1 (93) 0:15:13.1 (100) 0:14:53.4 (96) 0:44:25.7 +9:14.2
99 79 Liam Fox 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 38/47 22612     ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:14:35.3 (100) 0:15:07.6 (99) 0:14:59.6 (99) 0:44:42.6 +9:31.1
100 116 Fred Weaver 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 39/47 21018 3100289   BC Hollyburn NDC CV 0:14:29.7 (97) 0:14:57.6 (97) 0:15:16.7 (102) 0:44:44.2 +9:32.7
101 103 Eli Heyden Thomas 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 40/47 19624 3100284   ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:14:48.4 (106) 0:15:22.6 (104) 0:14:53.9 (97) 0:45:05.1 +9:53.6
102 85 Erik Charron 1983 Multi-S Senior (M) 62/68 24480 3100238   NF Avalon   0:14:38.0 (103) 0:15:13.6 (101) 0:15:16.8 (103) 0:45:08.5 +9:57.0
103 88 Kevin Durkee 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 41/47 20518     ON North Bay Nordic   0:14:37.9 (102) 0:15:14.1 (102) 0:15:18.3 (104) 0:45:10.4 +9:58.8
104 80 Jordan Baird   Multi-S Junior A (M) 42/47 22983       Big Thunder Nordic   0:14:25.3 (95) 0:15:31.5 (106) 0:15:14.1 (101) 0:45:11.0 +9:59.5
105 92 Christophe Perron   Multi-S Junior A (M) 43/47 19535   2661   Skibec   0:14:32.2 (99) 0:15:25.7 (105) 0:15:25.5 (106) 0:45:23.5 +10:12.0
106 97 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 63/68 25699   19775 QC Skibec   0:14:52.1 (107) 0:15:16.5 (103) 0:15:20.8 (105) 0:45:29.4 +10:17.8
107 75 JD Spence 1991 Multi-S Senior (M) 64/68 25707     ON U of Toronto   0:14:38.2 (104) 0:16:18.1 (110) 0:16:18.8 (108) 0:47:15.3 +12:03.7
108 69 Brad Keast 1978 Multi-S Senior (M) 65/68       ON     0:15:00.5 (108) 0:16:03.5 (107) 0:16:18.8 (108) 0:47:22.9 +12:11.3
109 81 Andrew Kendall 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 66/68 14381     ON Laurentian Nordic   0:15:25.1 (109) 0:16:12.8 (109) 0:16:10.3 (107) 0:47:48.3 +12:36.7
110 76 Quin Martin 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 44/47 23724     ON Mono Nordic   0:15:31.6 (110) 0:16:08.7 (108) 0:17:08.3 (111) 0:48:48.7 +13:37.2
110 74 Adam Noble 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 44/47 25748     ON Kawartha Nordic   0:15:37.6 (111) 0:16:46.5 (111) 0:16:24.5 (110) 0:48:48.7 +13:37.2
112 72 Rudy Guliani 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) 46/47 30879     ON U of Toronto   0:15:47.1 (112) 0:17:12.0 (112) 0:17:38.0 (112) 0:50:37.2 +15:25.7
113 73 Isaac Longard 1993 Multi-S Junior A (M) 47/47 28200     NS Martock Nordic   0:16:33.1 (113) 0:17:20.4 (113) 0:18:07.9 (115) 0:52:01.5 +16:50.0
114 70 Trevor Plestid 1964 Multi-S Senior (M) 67/68       ON XC Chelsea Masters   0:16:41.1 (114) 0:18:12.2 (114) 0:17:54.7 (113) 0:52:48.2 +17:36.7
115 71 Noah Latchem 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) 68/68 30266     QC Carleton   0:16:48.9 (115) 0:18:25.6 (115) 0:17:57.1 (114) 0:53:11.6 +18:00.0
DNF 96 Philippe Côté 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) * 18487   25945 QC Orford   0:14:47.5 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 78 Andrew Bursey 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) * 28866     ON Laurentian Nordic   *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 111 Christopher McMahon 1992 Multi-S Senior (M) * 19586 3100203   QC Nakkertok   *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 122 Julian Freitag 1994 Multi-S Junior A (M) * 21586 3100265   ON Big Thunder Nordic NDC TBay *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 162 Simon Lapointe 1993 Multi-S Senior (M) * 19621 3100267   QC skinouk CNEPH *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Open (M) 15 km. Free    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCC FIS SFQ PV Club Team Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Lap3 Rnk Time Diff
1 223 James jr. Coulton 1987 Senior (M) 1/19 13729   969 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:13:02.5 (1) 0:13:51.6 (1) 0:13:54.4 (1) 0:40:48.7  
2 219 Daniel Moore 1992 Senior (M) 2/19 19365   2254 QC     0:13:28.8 (2) 0:14:21.6 (3) 0:14:26.7 (4) 0:42:17.2 +1:28.5
3 220 Philip Marshall 1994 Junior A (M) 1/5 21577     ON Nakkertok   0:13:53.0 (4) 0:14:14.0 (2) 0:14:10.5 (2) 0:42:17.6 +1:28.9
4 207 Phil Shaw 1966 Master (M) 1/8     25471 QC Rosemere Rossignol 0:14:17.4 (7) 0:14:30.0 (4) 0:14:18.4 (3) 0:43:05.8 +2:17.0
5 222 Colin Christophe 1994 Junior A (M) 2/5 21489   19442 QC Orford   0:14:06.3 (6) 0:14:37.4 (5) 0:14:31.5 (5) 0:43:15.3 +2:26.5
6 189 Brad Parsons 1992 Senior (M) 3/19       ON Kawartha Nordic   0:14:03.9 (5) 0:14:41.4 (6) 0:14:34.0 (6) 0:43:19.4 +2:30.6
7 221 Scott Weersink 1990 Senior (M) 4/19 23764     ON Mono Nordic   0:13:46.7 (3) 0:15:15.1 (7) 0:14:57.5 (9) 0:43:59.4 +3:10.6
8 197 Brett Weersink 1990 Senior (M) 5/19       ON     0:14:18.0 (8) 0:15:15.2 (8) 0:14:57.0 (8) 0:44:30.2 +3:41.5
9 205 Jocelyn Vézina 1963 Master (M) 2/8     416 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:14:48.3 (11) 0:15:23.8 (9) 0:14:54.5 (7) 0:45:06.7 +4:18.0
10 218 Connor Paddock 1992 Senior (M) 6/19 21505     ON Mono Nordic   0:14:43.8 (10) 0:15:41.3 (11) 0:15:22.2 (10) 0:45:47.3 +4:58.6
11 206 Paul Inkila 1960 Master (M) 3/8       ON Lappe Nordic   0:15:05.5 (13) 0:15:39.6 (10) 0:15:26.1 (11) 0:46:11.2 +5:22.5
12 209 James Taylor 1992 Senior (M) 7/19       ON Queen's   0:14:31.7 (9) 0:16:09.2 (15) 0:15:51.2 (14) 0:46:32.2 +5:43.5
13 200 Nicholas Castel 1994 Junior A (M) 3/5       ON     0:15:05.1 (12) 0:15:59.6 (13) 0:15:29.9 (12) 0:46:34.6 +5:45.8
14 203 frederic gobeil 1978 Master (M) 4/8       QC espresso sports   0:15:20.6 (15) 0:15:49.7 (12) 0:15:49.2 (13) 0:46:59.5 +6:10.8
15 213 Daniel Kerr 1993 Junior A (M) 4/5 30255     ON Mono Nordic   0:15:08.8 (14) 0:16:00.1 (14) 0:16:01.5 (15) 0:47:10.5 +6:21.8
16 217 Thor Stewart 1991 Senior (M) 8/19 28178     QC Mono Nordic   0:15:21.2 (16) 0:16:20.9 (16) 0:16:12.4 (17) 0:47:54.6 +7:05.8
17 216 Matthew Underwood   Senior (M) 9/19 24496       Mono Nordic   0:15:23.0 (18) 0:16:27.7 (17) 0:16:07.2 (16) 0:47:58.0 +7:09.3
18 191 Brian Krug 1993 Junior A (M) 5/5     24043 QC McGill University   0:15:22.3 (17) 0:16:43.1 (21) 0:16:23.5 (19) 0:48:29.0 +7:40.3
19 211 James Morton 1992 Senior (M) 10/19 30268     ON Mono Nordic   0:15:34.4 (20) 0:16:28.1 (18) 0:16:34.3 (22) 0:48:36.8 +7:48.1
20 215 Caleb Timmermann 1991 Senior (M) 11/19 20512     ON Mono Nordic   0:15:32.0 (19) 0:16:45.3 (22) 0:16:24.8 (20) 0:48:42.1 +7:53.3
21 214 Shaun Guerin 1988 Senior (M) 12/19 21587     ON Mono Nordic   0:15:51.9 (21) 0:16:33.2 (20) 0:16:33.9 (21) 0:48:59.1 +8:10.3
22 194 Jon Slaughter 1991 Senior (M) 13/19       ON     0:16:38.6 (26) 0:16:29.6 (19) 0:16:20.0 (18) 0:49:28.4 +8:39.7
23 198 Gregory Marshall 1970 Master (M) 5/8       ON     0:16:09.0 (22) 0:16:52.1 (23) 0:16:48.3 (24) 0:49:49.5 +9:00.7
24 196 Alexander Danco 1988 Senior (M) 14/19     18836 QC McGill University   0:16:22.7 (24) 0:17:07.5 (24) 0:16:44.2 (23) 0:50:14.4 +9:25.7
25 201 Sylvain Laprade 1968 Master (M) 6/8       QC XC Zone XC Zone 0:16:51.3 (27) 0:17:09.1 (25) 0:17:16.0 (26) 0:51:16.5 +10:27.7
26 190 Jay Boychuk 1992 Senior (M) 15/19     24047 QC McGill University   0:17:04.0 (28) 0:17:22.8 (26) 0:16:52.7 (25) 0:51:19.5 +10:30.7
27 199 Evan Batten 1992 Senior (M) 16/19     24050 QC McGill University   0:16:35.7 (25) 0:17:23.1 (27) 0:17:24.6 (27) 0:51:23.4 +10:34.7
28 208 Tony Shearing 1969 Master (M) 7/8       ON Arrowhead   0:16:20.8 (23) 0:17:37.7 (29) 0:17:25.8 (28) 0:51:24.4 +10:35.7
29 195 Scott Parkinson 1970 Master (M) 8/8       ON Chelsea Nordiq   0:17:07.0 (29) 0:17:34.4 (28) 0:17:29.7 (29) 0:52:11.2 +11:22.5
30 212 Kyle Smith 1992 Senior (M) 17/19 30270     ON Mono Nordic   0:17:38.5 (30) 0:17:58.3 (30) 0:18:02.0 (30) 0:53:39.0 +12:50.2
31 192 Craig Christensen 1991 Senior (M) 18/19       ON     0:35:58.8 (32) *** () *** () 0:54:31.2 +13:42.5
32 202 Joel Spratt 1992 Senior (M) 19/19     22549 QC McGill University   0:18:33.9 (31) 0:19:03.5 (31) 0:18:55.2 (31) 0:56:32.8 +15:44.1
DNS 193 Edward Langstone 1990 Senior (M) *     25604 QC McGill University   0:17:22.9 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 204 James Young 1962 Master (M) *       ON Nakkertok   *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 210 Andrew Dubé 1990 Senior (M) * 29394     ON Carleton   *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Open (F) 10 km. Free    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCC FIS SFQ PV Club Team Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 234 Veronique Fortin 1980 Senior (F) 1/12       QC XC zone XC Zone 0:15:40.1 (1) 0:15:44.7 (1) 0:31:24.8  
2 239 Adele Lay 1989 Senior (F) 2/12 18488     ON Carleton   0:15:45.1 (2) 0:15:45.0 (2) 0:31:30.1 +5.2
3 237 Katie Prufer 1992 Senior (F) 3/12       ON Queen's   0:16:35.3 (3) 0:16:57.7 (3) 0:33:33.1 +2:08.3
4 229 Mathilde Guillet 1991 Senior (F) 4/12     26609 QC Orford   0:17:19.2 (4) 0:17:37.2 (4) 0:34:56.4 +3:31.5
5 224 Robin Krug 1992 Senior (F) 5/12     22550 QC McGill University   0:17:22.7 (5) 0:17:38.2 (5) 0:35:01.0 +3:36.1
6 248 Erin Creasor 1991 Senior (F) 6/12 23634     ON     0:17:49.3 (6) 0:17:51.1 (6) 0:35:40.4 +4:15.5
7 699 Jennie Hissa 1991 Senior (F) 7/12 14558     MA Kenora Nordic   0:17:50.1 (7) 0:18:01.3 (7) 0:35:51.4 +4:26.6
8 241 Natalya Kuziak 1964 Master (F) 1/3 30882     ON XC Chelsea Masters   0:18:02.4 (8) 0:18:36.1 (9) 0:36:38.5 +5:13.6
9 244 Claire Menendez 1993 Junior A (F) 1/10 27498     ON Mono Nordic   0:18:18.6 (9) 0:18:34.5 (8) 0:36:53.1 +5:28.3
10 247 Laryssa Kemp 1994 Junior A (F) 2/10 25603     ON Nakkertok   0:19:04.8 (11) 0:18:51.9 (10) 0:37:56.8 +6:32.0
11 231 Morgan Williams 1994 Junior A (F) 3/10       ON     0:19:09.3 (12) 0:19:43.2 (12) 0:38:52.5 +7:27.6
12 245 Annie Boisvert 1990 Senior (F) 8/12 14376   2064 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:18:56.3 (10) 0:19:56.6 (14) 0:38:53.0 +7:28.1
13 232 Tessa Wallace 1990 Senior (F) 9/12     20350 QC McGill University   0:19:19.6 (14) 0:19:35.6 (11) 0:38:55.3 +7:30.5
14 225 Tamara Schindeler 1994 Junior A (F) 4/10       ON Queen's   0:19:16.1 (13) 0:19:52.7 (13) 0:39:08.8 +7:44.0
15 236 Sarah Lamb 1993 Junior A (F) 5/10       ON Queen's   0:19:29.8 (15) 0:20:18.2 (16) 0:39:48.0 +8:23.1
16 238 Freya Wasteneys 1991 Senior (F) 10/12 14179     BC Strathcona Nordic   0:20:15.7 (18) 0:20:07.5 (15) 0:40:23.3 +8:58.5
17 246 Marie Louise Roy 1994 Junior A (F) 6/10 22603   22700 QC Mouski   0:19:31.3 (16) 0:21:01.6 (18) 0:40:32.9 +9:08.1
18 233 Krista Bennatti 1990 Senior (F) 11/12     21334 QC McGill University   0:20:11.7 (17) 0:21:00.7 (17) 0:41:12.4 +9:47.6
19 235 Laura Hoogstraten 1992 Senior (F) 12/12       AB Queen's   0:20:17.3 (19) 0:22:03.5 (20) 0:42:20.9 +10:56.1
20 243 Ronena Wolach 1993 Junior A (F) 7/10 19538     AB RMR   0:20:50.3 (20) 0:22:10.6 (21) 0:43:01.0 +11:36.2
21 242 Donna Vakalis 1979 Master (F) 2/3 30271     ON U of Toronto   0:22:36.1 (24) 0:21:10.9 (19) 0:43:47.1 +12:22.2
22 227 Esther Jamieson 1993 Junior A (F) 8/10     25624 QC McGill University   0:22:01.6 (21) 0:22:36.0 (22) 0:44:37.6 +13:12.7
23 226 Hillary MacMillan 1993 Junior A (F) 9/10       ON     0:22:29.7 (22) 0:23:06.9 (23) 0:45:36.6 +14:11.7
24 696 Maria Moreau 1961 Master (F) 3/3       ON Mono Nordic   0:22:34.8 (23) 0:23:11.6 (24) 0:45:46.4 +14:21.6
25 230 Emma Zapf-Gilje 1994 Junior A (F) 10/10     25602 QC McGill University   0:28:03.8 (25) 0:29:41.3 (25) 0:57:45.1 +26:20.2
DNS 228 Andrea Vontobel 1989 Senior (F) *       OT SC am Bachtel   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 240 Lindsey Chapman 1988 Senior (F) * 22995     ON U of Toronto   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Junior B (F) 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name DOB CCC FIS SFQ PV Club Team Time Diff
1 311 Jennifer Jackson 1995 21582     ON Team Hardwood OST 0:14:06.3  
2 312 Katherine Stewart-Jones   23772 3105214 3650   Nakkertok   0:14:12.1 +5.7
3 301 Isabella Howden 1996 27493     ON Team Hardwood   0:14:52.0 +45.7
4 288 Holly Brown 1995 28645     ON Nakkertok   0:15:18.1 +1:11.7
5 308 Madison Fraser 1996 21418     ON North Bay Nordic OST 0:15:18.9 +1:12.5
6 691 Jessica Demers 1995 14607     ON Porcupine Ski Runners   0:15:20.5 +1:14.2
7 304 Emily McIlroy 1996 25697     NF Avalon   0:15:38.2 +1:31.9
8 310 Andrée-Anne Théberge 1995 23610 3105205 13088 QC Skibec   0:15:47.2 +1:40.9
9 294 Katherine Denis 1996 25762     ON Temiskaming Nordic   0:15:49.2 +1:42.9
10 309 Sadie White 1996 23767 3105182   ON Big Thunder Nordic OST 0:15:52.7 +1:46.4
11 307 Isabelle MacLean 1995 20510     ON Walden OST 0:16:02.6 +1:56.2
12 300 Camille Hamm 1996 23768 3105166   ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:16:03.4 +1:57.0
13 302 Alexandra Slobodian 1995 23717     ON Nakkertok   0:16:05.3 +1:59.0
14 306 Rosalie Vezina 1995 23597   2046 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:16:05.9 +1:59.5
15 284 Maya Boivin 1995 26905     MB Kenora Nordic   0:16:06.7 +2:00.4
16 305 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 1996 25602   20919 QC Montériski   0:16:06.8 +2:00.5
17 254 Chloé Selerier   30889       Chelsea Nordiq Biathlon   0:16:18.3 +2:12.0
18 280 Logan Hong 1996 23715     ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:16:19.0 +2:12.6
19 295 Lalique Browne 1995 28170   22595 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:16:29.2 +2:22.9
20 282 Caitlyn Pink 1995 23632     NF Aurora Nordic CCNL 0:16:35.3 +2:29.0
21 291 Dafne Theroux Izquierdo 1996 25771   22601 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:16:36.1 +2:29.8
22 290 Emily Marcolini 1995 23598     ON Walden   0:16:37.3 +2:31.0
23 292 Phoebe Berkeley 1996 25584     ON Nakkertok   0:16:37.4 +2:31.0
24 298 Beatrice Kaiser 1996 23753 3105168   ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:16:37.9 +2:31.5
25 261 Marlee Sauder 1996 29479     ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:16:38.9 +2:32.5
26 279 Elise Huet 1995 25790     ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:16:40.5 +2:34.1
27 299 Rozie Brochu 1996 25783   16616 QC Nakkertok   0:16:42.2 +2:35.9
28 303 Keira Niemi 1996 25728     ON Skinouk   0:16:43.4 +2:37.0
29 271 Kynyn Doughty 1996 26924     ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:16:44.1 +2:37.8
30 286 Marie-Claire Henry 1996 25704     ON Georgian Nordic   0:16:49.6 +2:43.3
31 296 Emanuelle Langlois 1995 24487 3105207 18385 QC Skinouk   0:16:49.8 +2:43.5
32 289 Emily Heroux 1996 27377     ON Nakkertok   0:16:53.9 +2:47.5
33 285 Kiersten Aller 1995 24455     ON Nakkertok   0:17:06.3 +3:00.0
34 272 Katie Lockhart 1996 27415     MB Kenora Nordic   0:17:08.2 +3:01.9
35 274 Ryley Atwood 1996 23758     ON Arrowhead   0:17:12.3 +3:06.0
36 249 Laurie Turcotte 1996     20079 QC Hus-ski   0:17:12.7 +3:06.4
37 267 Michaela Purdon 1996 29286     ON Nakkertok   0:17:14.4 +3:08.0
38 275 Gabrielle Petitclerc 1996 25605   15785 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:17:21.6 +3:15.3
39 283 Nicole Dumonski 1995 23626     ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:17:24.9 +3:18.5
40 266 Amandine Drew 1996 29282     ON Nakkertok   0:17:29.5 +3:23.1
41 276 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 1996 25613   13087 QC Skibec   0:17:35.1 +3:28.8
42 269 Kilya MacNeil 1995 25703     NS North Highlands Nordic Nova Scotia 0:17:53.7 +3:47.4
43 277 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau 1996 25767   16247 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:17:58.5 +3:52.1
44 263 Amy Santagato 1996 25725     ON Mono Nordic   0:18:08.6 +4:02.3
45 287 Mathilde Lavoie 1996 28176   11346 QC Montériski   0:18:13.1 +4:06.8
46 297 Mélody Drapeau 1996 23762   16809 QC Skinergie Mauricie   0:18:15.3 +4:09.0
47 281 Krista Buckner 1996 23765     ON Soo Finnish   0:18:16.5 +4:10.1
48 264 Emily Jones 1996 28194     ON Arrowhead   0:18:40.8 +4:34.5
49 278 Annie Sabourin 1995 25577   16771 QC Nakkertok   0:19:00.3 +4:54.0
50 258 Hanna Longard 1996 26348     NS Martock Nordic   0:19:04.0 +4:57.6
51 256 Celeste Noble 1996 28195     ON Kawartha Nordic   0:19:12.3 +5:06.0
52 273 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 1996 24484   11430 QC Mauriski   0:19:23.6 +5:17.3
53 255 Madeleine Nolan   30890       Nakkertok   0:19:25.7 +5:19.3
54 253 Alexandra Hynds           Chelsea Nordiq Biathlon   0:19:28.3 +5:22.0
55 250 Sarah Johnstone 1995       ON Arrowhead   0:19:39.2 +5:32.8
56 257 Audrey-maryse Lanteigne 1996 26352     NB Nord-Roi-Caraquet   0:19:49.4 +5:43.1
57 260 Andréanne Dumont 1996 26908   11563 QC Skinouk   0:20:01.4 +5:55.1
58 252 Cecily Dawson 1996       ON Arrowhead ARC 0:20:33.3 +6:27.0
59 262 Sabrina Pouliot 1996 25770   16974 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:20:33.4 +6:27.1
60 251 Audrey Guerout 1996       ON Deep River XC   0:20:47.8 +6:41.5
61 259 Anna Reich 1996 27479     ON Soo Finnish   0:22:06.5 +8:00.1
62 265 andréa fox 1996 25795   24172 QC montériski   0:22:15.4 +8:09.1
DNF 293 Alana Hennessy 1996 27385   14081 QC Chelsea Nordiq   *** ***
DNS 268 Méghan Grégoire 1996 30243   19783 QC Club défi T.M.   *** ***
DNS 270 Maryann Gauthier 1995 30242   22707 QC Club défi T.M.   *** ***

Juvenile (F) 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name DOB CCC FIS SFQ PV Club Team Time Diff
1 351 Molly-Jane Strum 1998 27388     AB Canmore Nordic ADT 0:15:06.5  
2 372 Lauren Turcot 1997 27067     AB Canmore Nordic ADT 0:15:12.5 +6.0
3 371 Emmy Phillips 1997 27071     AB Canmore Nordic   0:15:16.2 +9.6
4 374 Laura Leclair 1997 27396   16733 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:15:17.9 +11.4
5 378 Laurence Dumais 1997 25753 3105213 20239 QC Fondeurs-aurentides   0:15:24.3 +17.8
6 358 Alison Pouw 1998 29262     ON Nakkertok   0:15:26.2 +19.6
7 373 Zoe Williams 1997 27366   17352 QC Nakkertok   0:15:32.3 +25.8
8 376 Gabrielle Sarthou 1997 24492   13533 QC Montériski QCST 0:15:33.1 +26.6
9 369 Alyssa Stowe 1997 27371     ON Nakkertok   0:15:34.8 +28.3
10 364 Soren Meeuwisse 1997 27404     ON Team Hardwood   0:15:39.8 +33.2
11 362 Heidi Ohrling 1998 29435     ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:15:55.9 +49.3
12 368 Sara McLean 1998 27098     AB Foothills ADT 0:16:02.0 +55.5
13 375 Florence Dostie-Ménard 1997 28652   17543 QC skinouk   0:16:08.3 +1:01.7
14 363 Claire Grall-Johnson 1997 27379     ON Nakkertok   0:16:14.8 +1:08.2
15 365 Morgan Rogers 1997 27068     AB Canmore Nordic ADT 0:16:21.0 +1:14.5
16 356 Katherine Marshall 1998 29288     ON Nakkertok   0:16:21.3 +1:14.7
17 337 Lisle Compton 1998 27487     ON Kenora Nordic   0:16:28.4 +1:21.9
18 366 Erika Mihell 1997 28155     ON Soo Finnish   0:16:29.0 +1:22.5
19 357 Virginie Provencher 1997 28164   19774 QC skibec   0:16:33.8 +1:27.2
20 367 Laura Inkila 1997 25805     ON Lappe Nordic   0:16:34.5 +1:28.0
21 318 Jasmine Workun-Hill 1997 28151   14031 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:16:39.9 +1:33.4
22 345 Alex Stukator 1997 30265     ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:16:46.5 +1:40.0
23 360 Catherine Reed-Métayer 1998 27395   13625 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:16:49.4 +1:42.9
24 359 Lauriane Grégoire 1998 30245     QC Club défi T.M.   0:16:53.0 +1:46.5
25 342 Nicola Goldsmith 1997 29280     ON Nakkertok   0:17:11.0 +2:04.5
26 343 Shelby Howard 1998 29274     ON Nakkertok   0:17:11.9 +2:05.4
27 349 Zoe Pekos 1998 29275     QC Team Hardwood   0:17:13.4 +2:06.9
28 340 Hanna Smith 1998 29265     ON Nakkertok   0:17:15.1 +2:08.5
29 320 Makaila Hudson 1998 29407     NF Menihek Nordic   0:17:17.8 +2:11.3
30 354 Audrey-Anne Dufresne 1997 27438   13163 QC Mauriski   0:17:29.7 +2:23.1
31 323 Maggie McClure 1998 30248     NS Martock Nordic   0:17:34.1 +2:27.5
32 350 Naomi van Walraven 1997 27373     ON Nakkertok   0:17:37.4 +2:30.9
33 361 Sarah Harvey 1997 27381   25507 QC Skibec   0:17:44.2 +2:37.6
34 319 Allison Crowley 1998 29404     NF Avalon   0:17:45.5 +2:39.0
35 347 Jeanne Morin 1998 28656   25552 QC Montériski   0:17:48.2 +2:41.6
36 332 Dylan Magner 1998 27405     ON Team Hardwood   0:17:51.8 +2:45.3
37 346 Roxanna Kemp 1997 28185     ON Nakkertok   0:18:00.8 +2:54.3
38 344 Erin Cays 1998 28174     ON Team Hardwood   0:18:13.4 +3:06.9
39 348 Julie Mathieu Trottier 1998 29500   15679 QC Skibec   0:18:23.3 +3:16.8
40 341 Marianne Scherrer 1998 29469   25706 QC Skibec   0:18:35.0 +3:28.5
41 352 Emily Beirnes 1997 28647     ON Georgian Nordic   0:18:43.5 +3:37.0
42 314 Mikayla Boule 1998       ON Nakkertok   0:18:45.7 +3:39.1
43 334 Mackenzie Cameron 1998 29492     ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:18:47.8 +3:41.3
44 325 Marilou Boilard 1998 30273   15669 QC Skibec   0:18:49.6 +3:43.0
45 335 Nina Lennie 1998 29269     ON Nakkertok   0:19:09.9 +4:03.4
46 336 Charlotte Cormier 1997 28644     NB Boules de Neige   0:19:17.6 +4:11.0
47 321 Emma Holmes 1998 29422     NF Foothills NLST 0:19:23.1 +4:16.6
48 330 Katja Zbogar 1998 30231     ON Team Hardwood   0:19:28.6 +4:22.1
49 317 Mika Rogers 1997     13940 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:19:30.2 +4:23.6
50 331 Kate Beirnes 1998 29389     ON Georgian Nordic   0:20:29.6 +5:23.1
51 328 Florence Cormier 1998 30885   25609 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:20:43.5 +5:37.0
52 326 Lydia Harris 1997 30881     ON Kawartha Nordic   0:20:52.7 +5:46.1
53 316 félicia laliberté 1997     24161 QC skibec   0:21:42.5 +6:36.0
54 324 Megan Wurtele 1997 30272     ON Kawartha Nordic   0:21:46.3 +6:39.8
55 333 Lauren Nawroth 1998 29403     ON Georgian Nordic   0:21:50.7 +6:44.1
56 329 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette 1997 29301   17546 QC Skinouk   0:22:03.0 +6:56.5
57 327 Kate Lanctot 1997 30883     ON Kawartha Nordic   0:22:34.5 +7:28.0
58 322 Lorie Fredette-Baillargeon 1997 30246   20911 QC Club défi T.M.   0:23:30.8 +8:24.3
59 315 Kate Wurtele 1997       ON Kawartha Nordic   0:30:51.9 +15:45.3
DNF 339 Leah Drost 1997 25589 3105186   ON Big Thunder Nordic   *** ***
DNF 370 Leanne Weller 1997 27378   13943 QC Chelsea Nordiq   *** ***
DNS 313 Anya Munro 1998       NS Martock Nordic   *** ***
DNS 338 Molly Marland 1998 29296     ON Nakkertok   *** ***
DNS 353 Sarah Hill 1997 25571     ON Team Hardwood   *** ***
DNS 355 Beth Fowler 1998 27386     AB Foothills ADT *** ***
DNS 377 Marie Corriveau 1997 25806 3105203 13637 QC Club Nordique MSA   *** ***

Junior B (M) 7.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name DOB CCC FIS SFQ PV Club Team Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 467 Colin Foley 1995 23746     ON Nakkertok OST 0:09:23.2 (1) 0:09:35.2 (1) 0:18:58.5  
2 466 Nicholas Pigeon 1995 24518 3100298 17545 QC Skinouk   0:09:31.5 (2) 0:09:47.9 (2) 0:19:19.4 +20.8
3 460 William Dumas 1996 26913 3100313 16726 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:09:34.4 (3) 0:10:01.0 (6) 0:19:35.4 +36.8
4 463 Olivier Hamel 1996 25623 3100316 17490 QC Skibec   0:09:38.9 (4) 0:10:01.8 (7) 0:19:40.7 +42.2
5 465 Zachary Cristofanilli 1996 25576 3100291 19979 QC Orford   0:09:50.0 (6) 0:09:52.0 (3) 0:19:42.1 +43.6
6 468 Alexis Dumas 1995 23580 3100321 2912 QC Skibec QCST 0:09:47.5 (5) 0:09:59.9 (5) 0:19:47.4 +48.8
7 433 Joey Foster 1996 28653     ON Midland   0:09:56.6 (11) 0:09:52.5 (4) 0:19:49.1 +50.6
8 461 Angus Foster 1995 23596     ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:09:53.7 (9) 0:10:06.1 (9) 0:19:59.9 +1:01.3
9 457 Liam Patterson 1995 14612     ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:09:51.5 (7) 0:10:13.1 (13) 0:20:04.6 +1:06.0
10 443 Aidan Millar 1995 25582     AB Canmore Nordic AST 0:10:02.4 (14) 0:10:02.4 (8) 0:20:04.8 +1:06.2
11 458 Frédéric Samson 1995 23581 3100323 2788 QC Skibec   0:09:58.2 (12) 0:10:08.6 (10) 0:20:06.8 +1:08.2
12 454 Brendon Howard 1996 25712     ON Nakkertok   0:09:53.2 (8) 0:10:18.2 (16) 0:20:11.5 +1:13.0
13 456 Julian OST Smith 1996 25614     ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:10:04.8 (15) 0:10:10.1 (11) 0:20:14.9 +1:16.4
14 464 Antoine Briand 1995 23624 3100314 25482 QC Skibec   0:10:01.3 (13) 0:10:14.1 (14) 0:20:15.4 +1:16.9
15 462 Edouard Reed-Métayer 1996 25622 3100303 12986 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:09:55.4 (10) 0:10:22.9 (17) 0:20:18.4 +1:19.9
16 451 Kieran Jones 1996 26355     ON Team Hardwood   0:10:14.6 (19) 0:10:10.2 (12) 0:20:24.8 +1:26.2
17 455 Jordan McTaggart 1995 23730     ON Nakkertok   0:10:07.4 (16) 0:10:26.2 (20) 0:20:33.6 +1:35.0
18 459 curtis Marchand 1995 24470 3100295 14122 QC skinouk   0:10:07.8 (17) 0:10:26.3 (21) 0:20:34.1 +1:35.5
19 437 David Askwith 1995 25804     ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:10:10.0 (18) 0:10:27.7 (22) 0:20:37.7 +1:39.2
20 453 Peter Hicks 1996 25580     AB Canmore Nordic AST 0:10:20.5 (22) 0:10:26.0 (18) 0:20:46.5 +1:48.0
21 429 Eric Byram 1996 23720 3100311   BC Black Jack   0:10:23.5 (25) 0:10:26.1 (19) 0:20:49.7 +1:51.2
22 442 Zacharie Turgeon 1996 25756   12865 QC Skinouk   0:10:18.8 (21) 0:10:34.4 (24) 0:20:53.3 +1:54.7
23 438 Sam Greer 1996 25709     ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:10:40.2 (40) 0:10:18.1 (15) 0:20:58.4 +1:59.9
24 449 Nelson Allan 1995 21483     AB Canmore Nordic AST 0:10:22.8 (23) 0:10:36.1 (27) 0:20:58.9 +2:00.4
25 450 Maxime Raymond 1996 25618 3100320 18238 QC Skibec   0:10:24.8 (28) 0:10:35.6 (26) 0:21:00.5 +2:02.0
26 440 Konrad Kuhne 1996 23589     NF Menihek Nordic   0:10:28.3 (30) 0:10:32.8 (23) 0:21:01.2 +2:02.7
27 445 Andrew Avis 1995 28641     ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:10:23.8 (26) 0:10:39.0 (28) 0:21:02.8 +2:04.2
28 448 Graham Perry 1995 25760     ON Mono Nordic   0:10:23.3 (24) 0:10:39.6 (29) 0:21:02.9 +2:04.4
29 441 Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler 1996 25715     ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:10:33.1 (34) 0:10:35.1 (25) 0:21:08.3 +2:09.8
30 435 Aaron Fahey 1996 25784 3100312 13979 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:10:14.7 (20) 0:10:53.8 (35) 0:21:08.5 +2:10.0
31 446 Sacha Morin-Sirois 1995 23623   15738 QC Nakkertok   0:10:24.5 (27) 0:10:50.2 (32) 0:21:14.8 +2:16.3
32 434 Isaac Alexander-Cook 1995 27368     ON Nakkertok   0:10:29.4 (31) 0:10:48.0 (31) 0:21:17.4 +2:18.9
33 411 Edward Walsh 1996 26350     NS Martock Nordic   0:10:27.0 (29) 0:10:52.2 (33) 0:21:19.3 +2:20.8
34 420 Geoff Way-Nee 1996 29401     ON Kawartha Nordic   0:10:38.5 (38) 0:10:42.8 (30) 0:21:21.4 +2:22.9
35 439 Eloi Lemay 1995 25772   20990 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:10:33.0 (33) 0:10:53.3 (34) 0:21:26.4 +2:27.9
36 447 Aaron Birosh 1996 21415     ON North Bay Nordic   0:10:36.2 (37) 0:10:58.1 (37) 0:21:34.4 +2:35.9
37 431 Antoine Hébert 1996 25750   16011 QC Monteriski   0:10:39.4 (39) 0:10:57.3 (36) 0:21:36.8 +2:38.3
38 692 Sam Weichel 1995 23733     ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:10:34.5 (35) 0:11:06.8 (41) 0:21:41.3 +2:42.8
39 425 Olivier Peloquin 1996 25616   19888 QC Monteriski   0:10:44.2 (42) 0:10:58.9 (38) 0:21:43.2 +2:44.6
40 410 Christopher Blakeney 1996 27398     ON Nakkertok   0:10:42.8 (41) 0:11:10.1 (45) 0:21:52.9 +2:54.4
41 426 Robert Simpson-Spook 1995 25730     ON Team Hardwood   0:10:48.2 (43) 0:11:05.3 (39) 0:21:53.5 +2:55.0
42 419 Samuel Pouliot 1995 24468   16737 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:10:32.2 (32) 0:11:23.9 (53) 0:21:56.2 +2:57.6
43 416 Nathan Johnston 1996 25609     ON Walden   0:10:48.5 (44) 0:11:08.0 (42) 0:21:56.5 +2:58.0
44 452 Anders Cowper 1996 25607     AB RMR   0:10:34.7 (36) 0:11:22.4 (50) 0:21:57.2 +2:58.6
45 430 Alexandre Joly 1996 25761   12749 QC Montériski   0:10:55.5 (48) 0:11:06.5 (40) 0:22:02.0 +3:03.5
46 444 Thomas Gore 1995 25815     ON Laurentian Nordic   0:10:54.9 (47) 0:11:08.5 (44) 0:22:03.4 +3:04.9
47 423 Kieran Wilson 1995 27361     ON Nakkertok   0:10:58.0 (51) 0:11:08.2 (43) 0:22:06.2 +3:07.6
48 427 Liam Ortiz 1995 25698     ON Soo Finnish   0:10:52.8 (46) 0:11:16.4 (47) 0:22:09.3 +3:10.8
49 414 Brady Harkonen 1996 23621     ON Lappe Nordic   0:10:57.2 (49) 0:11:22.9 (51) 0:22:20.1 +3:21.5
50 418 Timothy Austen 1996 26342     ON Nakkertok   0:10:57.4 (50) 0:11:23.8 (52) 0:22:21.2 +3:22.6
51 400 Tristan Markov 1996 29496     ON Team Hardwood   0:11:12.5 (58) 0:11:10.7 (46) 0:22:23.2 +3:24.6
52 387 Nicholas Harrison 1996       ON Nakkertok   0:11:04.0 (53) 0:11:21.0 (49) 0:22:25.1 +3:26.5
53 413 Alexandre Leclerc 1996 28192   14800 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:11:06.5 (56) 0:11:25.8 (54) 0:22:32.4 +3:33.9
54 428 Gabriël Houde 1995 27500   23954 QC Club défi T.M.   0:11:02.7 (52) 0:11:30.0 (56) 0:22:32.8 +3:34.3
55 422 Daniel Martel 1995 30258   24272 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:11:13.4 (59) 0:11:19.6 (48) 0:22:33.1 +3:34.5
56 405 Mark Schmidt 1996 29480     ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:11:12.2 (57) 0:11:28.5 (55) 0:22:40.7 +3:42.1
57 432 Jesse Williams 1995 24458   18827 QC Nakkertok   0:11:06.1 (55) 0:11:45.8 (60) 0:22:51.9 +3:53.4
58 406 Vincent Leclair 1996 24503     NB Les Aventuriers   0:11:19.0 (60) 0:11:39.4 (57) 0:22:58.5 +4:00.0
59 401 Paul Place 1995 26928   13970 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:11:20.5 (61) 0:11:44.6 (58) 0:23:05.2 +4:06.6
60 417 Nicholas Lanctot 1996 25681     ON North Bay Nordic   0:11:04.5 (54) 0:12:03.2 (64) 0:23:07.7 +4:09.1
61 407 Ben Forestell 1995 28167     ON Arrowhead   0:11:25.3 (62) 0:11:45.6 (59) 0:23:10.9 +4:12.4
62 398 Luke Taylor 1996 29467     NF Avalon   0:11:39.1 (64) 0:11:53.2 (61) 0:23:32.3 +4:33.8
63 421 Brady Irving 1995 23011     ON Arrowhead   0:10:50.8 (45) 0:12:42.1 (69) 0:23:32.9 +4:34.3
64 397 Andreas Zbogar 1996 25596     ON Team Hardwood   0:11:35.5 (63) 0:11:58.5 (62) 0:23:34.0 +4:35.5
65 403 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina 1996 25606   19795 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:11:45.6 (65) 0:12:01.0 (63) 0:23:46.7 +4:48.1
66 412 August Myers 1996 27358 3100277 22679 QC Orford   0:12:04.6 (72) 0:12:08.7 (65) 0:24:13.3 +5:14.8
67 415 Clovis Lamarre 1996 28655   13504 QC Monteriski   0:11:54.3 (67) 0:12:23.0 (66) 0:24:17.3 +5:18.8
68 393 Jonah Hudec 1995 24505     NS North Highlands Nordic Nova Scotia 0:12:02.2 (68) 0:12:38.8 (68) 0:24:41.0 +5:42.5
69 395 David Laurie 1996 30238     ON Kawartha Nordic   0:11:52.9 (66) 0:12:50.0 (72) 0:24:43.0 +5:44.5
70 390 Connor Psiuk 1996 28857     NS Martock Nordic Nova Scotia 0:12:04.5 (71) 0:12:48.8 (71) 0:24:53.3 +5:54.8
71 384 Joshua Stevens 1995       ON Arrowhead   0:12:03.8 (70) 0:12:50.4 (73) 0:24:54.3 +5:55.8
72 379 Scott Gillam 1995       ON Kawartha Nordic   0:12:07.2 (73) 0:12:47.4 (70) 0:24:54.7 +5:56.1
73 408 Nicolas Figuet 1995 24466   16133 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:12:03.2 (69) 0:12:57.4 (74) 0:25:00.6 +6:02.1
74 404 Antoine Côté 1996 25793   12793 QC Mouski   0:12:32.1 (75) 0:12:30.1 (67) 0:25:02.2 +6:03.6
75 396 Colin MacLeod 1996 27360     ON Nakkertok   0:12:08.2 (74) 0:13:01.1 (75) 0:25:09.3 +6:10.8
76 693 David Hanson 1995 25785     ON Walden   0:13:04.7 (78) 0:13:06.2 (76) 0:26:10.9 +7:12.3
77 409 Andrew Cays 1996 26357     ON Team Hardwood   0:12:46.0 (76) 0:13:30.2 (79) 0:26:16.3 +7:17.8
78 391 Joshuah Nevills 1996 25779     ON Kawartha Nordic   0:12:49.4 (77) 0:13:34.2 (80) 0:26:23.6 +7:25.1
79 392 Émile Plazanet 1996 27434   20913 QC Club défi T.M.   0:13:07.0 (79) 0:13:20.1 (78) 0:26:27.2 +7:28.6
80 394 Jacob Heroux 1996 27485     ON Temiskaming Nordic   0:13:22.8 (82) 0:13:16.4 (77) 0:26:39.3 +7:40.8
81 380 Cameron Thompson 1995       ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:13:18.5 (81) 0:13:47.0 (81) 0:27:05.5 +8:07.0
82 402 Jason Greer 1996 28650     ON Georgian Nordic   0:13:23.9 (83) 0:13:52.6 (82) 0:27:16.5 +8:18.0
83 388 Maxime Plater 1996 28199   25039 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:13:09.1 (80) 0:14:12.5 (83) 0:27:21.7 +8:23.1
84 385 Orion Austrup 1995       ON Arrowhead   0:13:47.8 (84) 0:14:30.1 (85) 0:28:17.9 +9:19.3
85 382 Eric Duong 1995       ON Nakkertok   0:14:26.7 (86) 0:14:26.2 (84) 0:28:53.0 +9:54.5
86 399 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel 1995 30239   28057 QC Mouski   0:13:58.3 (85) 0:15:10.6 (87) 0:29:08.9 +10:10.3
87 383 Joey Trudeau 1996       ON Mono Nordic   0:14:33.2 (87) 0:14:56.3 (86) 0:29:29.5 +10:31.0
DSQ 386 Hayden Estabrook 1996       NS Martock Nordic Nova Scotia *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 381 Jackson Williams 1996       ON Midland   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 389 Maxence Guindon 1996 30226   24134 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 424 Tyler Messier 1996 25769   17551 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 436 Tim Tindall 1996 23766     ON Laurentian Nordic   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Juvenile (M) 7.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name DOB CCC FIS SFQ PV Club Team Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Time Diff
1 528 Antoine Blais 1997 27382   20896 QC Skibec   0:09:47.7 (1) 0:10:05.0 (1) 0:19:52.8  
2 529 Philippe Boucher 1997 27362   12979 QC Skibec   0:10:02.6 (2) 0:10:09.7 (2) 0:20:12.3 +19.5
3 527 Fergus Foster 1997 25591     ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:10:08.6 (3) 0:10:29.2 (3) 0:20:37.8 +45.0
4 514 Marcus Nussbaum 1997 27384     ON Nakkertok   0:10:35.7 (8) 0:10:31.6 (5) 0:21:07.3 +1:14.5
5 524 Maks Zechel 1997 27387     ON Nakkertok   0:10:37.8 (9) 0:10:30.6 (4) 0:21:08.5 +1:15.7
6 513 Julian Alexander-Cook 1997 27369     ON Nakkertok   0:10:26.7 (4) 0:10:49.7 (7) 0:21:16.5 +1:23.7
7 520 Félix-Antoine Vézina 1997 27357   12987 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:10:35.0 (7) 0:10:48.3 (6) 0:21:23.4 +1:30.5
8 505 Félix Longpré 1998 27414   16957 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:10:41.6 (11) 0:10:50.6 (8) 0:21:32.2 +1:39.4
9 526 Ryan Jackson 1997 28149     ON Team Hardwood   0:10:27.4 (5) 0:11:05.5 (18) 0:21:32.9 +1:40.0
10 522 Adam Roberge 1997 28189   22607 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:10:43.8 (12) 0:10:51.9 (9) 0:21:35.7 +1:42.9
11 512 Dominic Gallant 1997 28168   13059 QC Skibec   0:10:46.5 (13) 0:10:55.6 (10) 0:21:42.1 +1:49.2
12 518 Étienne Hébert 1998 29287   24173 QC Monteriski   0:10:40.7 (10) 0:11:05.1 (17) 0:21:45.9 +1:53.0
13 495 Colin Ward 1997 29432     NS Martock Nordic   0:10:48.2 (15) 0:11:00.1 (13) 0:21:48.3 +1:55.5
14 511 Kieran Tomlinson 1997 27393     ON Nakkertok   0:10:47.0 (14) 0:11:01.9 (14) 0:21:49.0 +1:56.2
15 523 Gabriel Sarrazin 1997 28172   17552 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:10:30.8 (6) 0:11:18.7 (21) 0:21:49.5 +1:56.7
16 503 Levi Nadlersmith 1998 28191     MB Downtown Nordic   0:10:58.5 (20) 0:10:56.2 (11) 0:21:54.8 +2:02.0
17 510 Austin Valjas 1997 29263     ON Team Hardwood   0:10:57.9 (19) 0:10:57.2 (12) 0:21:55.1 +2:02.2
18 474 Theo Sanchez   27383       Chelsea Nordiq Biathlon   0:10:58.9 (21) 0:11:03.8 (16) 0:22:02.7 +2:09.9
19 521 Nicholas Ek 1997 25597 3100280   ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:11:01.3 (23) 0:11:02.8 (15) 0:22:04.1 +2:11.3
20 515 William Gourgues 1997 27419   5830 QC skibec   0:10:51.4 (16) 0:11:17.2 (20) 0:22:08.7 +2:15.9
21 519 Nilan McIntosh 1997 28177   15205 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:10:52.5 (17) 0:11:20.3 (23) 0:22:12.8 +2:20.0
22 489 Jean-Christophe Barrette 1998 27432   14637 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:11:02.4 (25) 0:11:10.7 (19) 0:22:13.1 +2:20.3
23 498 Nicolas Beaulieu 1998 27403   14585 QC Orford   0:11:02.2 (24) 0:11:19.3 (22) 0:22:21.5 +2:28.6
24 516 Benjamin Boucher 1997 27486   17090 QC Montériski   0:10:55.3 (18) 0:11:34.7 (26) 0:22:30.0 +2:37.1
25 517 Raphaël Dumas 1997 27394   16725 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:11:00.4 (22) 0:11:36.5 (27) 0:22:37.0 +2:44.1
26 509 Patrick Marshall 1997 27374     ON Nakkertok   0:11:20.5 (29) 0:11:24.2 (24) 0:22:44.8 +2:52.0
27 508 Kyle Reinhardt 1998 29299     ON Walden   0:11:20.2 (28) 0:11:24.6 (25) 0:22:44.9 +2:52.0
28 501 Noah Thompson 1998 29393     ON Georgian Nordic   0:11:06.1 (26) 0:11:41.7 (29) 0:22:47.9 +2:55.0
29 506 Benjamin Dionne 1997 29386   12844 QC Skinouk   0:11:20.1 (27) 0:11:41.5 (28) 0:23:01.6 +3:08.8
30 493 Carl Grin 1997 29290     ON Team Hardwood   0:11:24.0 (31) 0:11:44.0 (30) 0:23:08.1 +3:15.3
31 695 Rod Bottrell 1997 27484     ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:11:27.6 (34) 0:11:49.2 (31) 0:23:16.9 +3:24.0
32 491 Liam Browne 1997 28171   19868 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:11:25.6 (32) 0:11:53.0 (32) 0:23:18.6 +3:25.8
33 504 Antoine Cyr 1998 30263   25779 QC skinouk   0:11:20.7 (30) 0:12:00.5 (36) 0:23:21.2 +3:28.4
34 472 Reid Norman 1998 30891     ON Nakkertok   0:11:37.0 (39) 0:11:54.8 (33) 0:23:31.9 +3:39.0
35 484 Graham Maycock 1997 30233     ON Mono Nordic   0:11:32.6 (36) 0:11:59.5 (35) 0:23:32.1 +3:39.3
36 496 Anthony Burgess 1997 30216     ON Mono Nordic   0:11:28.0 (35) 0:12:04.6 (38) 0:23:32.6 +3:39.8
37 499 Mikell Blain-Rogers 1997 29312     ON North Bay Nordic   0:11:34.0 (37) 0:12:03.6 (37) 0:23:37.6 +3:44.8
38 485 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier 1998 30227   12538 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:11:45.3 (41) 0:11:57.1 (34) 0:23:42.5 +3:49.6
39 492 Mathieu Comeau 1998 27095   15918 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:11:36.9 (38) 0:12:05.9 (40) 0:23:42.9 +3:50.0
40 475 Mitchell Slobodian 1998 29267     ON Nakkertok   0:11:49.6 (44) 0:12:05.5 (39) 0:23:55.2 +4:02.4
41 507 Antony Gunka 1997 27099     ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:11:27.1 (33) 0:12:32.6 (47) 0:23:59.7 +4:06.9
42 490 Siméon Lemay 1998 30228   22715 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:11:44.0 (40) 0:12:18.4 (42) 0:24:02.5 +4:09.6
43 470 Liam Veinotte 1997     13775 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:11:46.8 (43) 0:12:16.1 (41) 0:24:02.9 +4:10.0
44 477 Nicholas Schute 1998 29281     ON Nakkertok   0:11:46.3 (42) 0:12:23.5 (44) 0:24:09.9 +4:17.1
45 486 Adriaan Vandermeer 1997 25773     ON North Bay Nordic   0:11:50.0 (45) 0:12:23.0 (43) 0:24:13.1 +4:20.3
46 483 Nolan Scheier 1997 27363     ON Nakkertok   0:11:52.0 (46) 0:12:32.3 (46) 0:24:24.3 +4:31.5
47 502 Victor Houde 1998 30244   22705 QC Club défi T.M.   0:11:54.0 (47) 0:12:31.5 (45) 0:24:25.6 +4:32.8
48 478 Dawson Lyon 1998 29291     ON Nakkertok   0:12:08.5 (49) 0:12:39.4 (49) 0:24:47.9 +4:55.1
49 500 Nicko Taillefer 1998 30222     ON Laurentian Nordic   0:12:13.5 (50) 0:12:37.1 (48) 0:24:50.6 +4:57.8
50 694 Jacob Hanson 1997 28161     ON Walden   0:12:02.4 (48) 0:12:55.3 (53) 0:24:57.7 +5:04.8
51 488 Leo Dube 1997 27420     ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:12:21.6 (54) 0:12:40.0 (51) 0:25:01.6 +5:08.8
52 497 Benjamin Turgeon 1998 30240   13559 QC Skinouk   0:12:14.4 (51) 0:12:47.5 (52) 0:25:01.9 +5:09.1
53 476 Nicolas Lum 1998 29271     ON Nakkertok   0:12:26.1 (55) 0:12:39.9 (50) 0:25:06.0 +5:13.1
54 482 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo 1997 30229   22605 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:12:18.7 (53) 0:13:17.5 (54) 0:25:36.2 +5:43.3
55 473 Lochlen Farquharson 1997       ON Nakkertok   0:12:15.3 (52) 0:13:22.9 (55) 0:25:38.2 +5:45.3
56 494 David Lanteigne 1997 27376     NB Nord-Roi-Caraquet   0:12:27.1 (56) 0:13:43.6 (56) 0:26:10.8 +6:18.0
57 487 Grégoire Bouchard Paquet 1998 30249   22524 QC Montériski   0:12:36.0 (57) 0:14:07.6 (57) 0:26:43.6 +6:50.8
58 479 Vincent Drolet 1998 30225   16963 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:13:23.7 (58) 0:14:18.5 (58) 0:27:42.3 +7:49.5
59 471 Benoît Laliberté 1997     15675 QC Skibec   0:13:59.5 (59) 0:14:44.7 (60) 0:28:44.3 +8:51.5
60 469 Pascal Bredin 1997       QC Skinouk   0:14:19.8 (60) 0:14:31.5 (59) 0:28:51.3 +8:58.5
DNF 480 Cameron Lennox 1997 30887   24261 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 481 Thierry Niaison 1997 27506   22531 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 525 Vincent Boucher 1997 28169   16963 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Midget (M) 2.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name DOB CCC FIS SFQ PV Club Team Time Diff
1 583 Antoine Laforte 1999     17022 QC Skibec   0:05:12.5  
2 574 Patrick McIlroy 1998       NF Avalon   0:05:17.4 +4.9
3 548 Alexander Maycock 1999       ON Mono Nordic   0:05:34.8 +22.3
4 531 Noah Taylor 1998       NF Avalon   0:05:35.1 +22.6
5 536 Emile Hamm 1999       ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:05:43.1 +30.6
6 581 Oliver Grocott 1999       ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:05:50.8 +38.2
7 564 Vincent Landry 1999     15812 QC Skibec   0:05:52.7 +40.2
8 540 Matteo Reich 1998       ON Soo Finnish   0:05:53.5 +41.0
9 579 Aidan Kirkham 1998       ON Kanata Nordic   0:05:55.1 +42.6
10 537 Simon Smith 1998       ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:05:56.1 +43.6
11 541 Antoine Barrette 1999     23960   Club Defi   0:05:56.6 +44.1
12 539 Waldon Moreau 1998       ON Mono Nordic   0:05:58.6 +46.1
13 534 Raphaël Giguère 1998     16944 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:05:59.2 +46.7
14 586 Olivier Dumas 1999     18568 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:06:03.9 +51.3
15 566 Liam Powers-Kelly 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:06:07.1 +54.6
16 544 Finn Dodgson 1999       ON Team Hardwood   0:06:10.6 +58.1
17 568 Philipe Turcanu 2000       ON Kanata Nordic   0:06:12.3 +59.7
18 546 Malcolm Thompson 2000       ON Georgian Nordic   0:06:15.9 +1:03.3
19 551 Sebastien Gingras 1999       ON Soo Finnish   0:06:17.4 +1:04.9
20 577 Victor Lepage 1999     17911 QC Skibec   0:06:18.9 +1:06.4
21 573 Evan Kealey 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:06:19.6 +1:07.0
22 588 Nicholas Dolcetti-Koros 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:06:19.8 +1:07.2
23 592 Spencer Vreugdenhil-Beaucler 2000       ON Bruce Ski Club   0:06:20.6 +1:08.0
24 554 Tom Drapeau 2000     16811 QC Skinergie Mauricie   0:06:20.8 +1:08.2
25 550 Alec MacLean 1999       ON Team Hardwood   0:06:21.0 +1:08.5
26 552 Erik Ohrling 2000       ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:06:21.8 +1:09.2
27 572 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde 1999     14105 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:06:22.9 +1:10.4
28 584 Pierre Grall-Johnson 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:06:23.5 +1:11.0
29 593 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx 1999     20469 QC Nakkertok   0:06:23.7 +1:11.2
30 561 John Lindfors 1999     19000 QC Nakkertok   0:06:23.8 +1:11.2
31 571 Alexandre Leclair 1999       NB Les Aventuriers   0:06:25.0 +1:12.5
32 585 Noah Robert de Massy 1999     23961 QC Club défi T.M.   0:06:26.1 +1:13.5
33 562 James Beck 1999       ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:06:27.0 +1:14.5
34 698 Gavin Bottrell 1999       ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:06:29.0 +1:16.5
35 556 Sheldon Flannigan 1998       ON Temiskaming Nordic   0:06:31.1 +1:18.5
36 578 Jeremy Doiron 1998       NB Nord-Roi-Caraquet   0:06:31.3 +1:18.7
37 575 Justin Croteau 2000       QC Nakkertok   0:06:33.0 +1:20.5
38 532 Graeme Li 2000       ON Nakkertok   0:06:34.1 +1:21.5
39 576 Sander van Walraven 2000       ON Nakkertok   0:06:35.4 +1:22.9
40 530 Nathan Johnstone 1998       ON Arrowhead   0:06:35.9 +1:23.4
41 553 Graham Shearing 1999       ON Arrowhead   0:06:37.4 +1:24.9
42 565 Liam Rutledge           Kawartha Nordic   0:06:38.3 +1:25.7
43 697 Émile Chamard 1999     20039 QC Skibec   0:06:43.0 +1:30.5
44 582 Mats Halvorsen 2001     24795 QC Nakkertok   0:06:47.1 +1:34.5
45 591 Alexis Lacroix       17355   Skinouk   0:06:47.3 +1:34.7
46 555 Eric Nussbaum 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:06:50.4 +1:37.9
47 590 Eamon Kelly 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:06:51.6 +1:39.0
48 542 Andrew Hayman 2000       ON Kanata Nordic   0:06:55.3 +1:42.7
49 559 Ezra Pierce 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:07:00.8 +1:48.2
50 587 Jonathan Hadwen 2000       ON Nakkertok   0:07:02.2 +1:49.7
51 589 Teagan Harris 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:07:02.7 +1:50.2
52 567 Jérémie Ranger       15174   Skinouk   0:07:08.7 +1:56.2
53 557 Max Guerout 1999       ON Deep River XC   0:07:09.9 +1:57.4
53 533 Alexandre Boily 2000     17889 QC Skibec   0:07:09.9 +1:57.4
55 549 Jackson Syrros 2000     18790 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:07:12.2 +1:59.7
56 560 Matthew Norman 2000       ON Nakkertok   0:07:16.6 +2:04.0
57 594 Antoine Lemire 2000     17233 QC Skibec   0:07:20.8 +2:08.3
58 545 Sebastien Nicolle 2000       ON Nakkertok   0:07:22.0 +2:09.5
59 558 Mathis Roth 2000       ON Chelsea Nordiq   0:07:39.0 +2:26.5
60 547 Thomas Grenier 1999     18309 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:07:39.2 +2:26.6
61 570 Dylan Beck 2001       ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:08:01.9 +2:49.4
62 543 Conor Jacobson 2000       ON Nakkertok   0:08:11.8 +2:59.3
63 569 Shan Jones 1998       ON Kawartha Nordic   0:08:16.3 +3:03.8
DNS 535 Theo Mallett 2001     15176 QC Chelsea Nordiq   *** ***
DNS 538 Oliver Williams 1998       ON Midland   *** ***
DNS 563 Robert Manstan 1998       NF Menihek Nordic   *** ***
DNS 580 Ben Milley 2000       ON Nakkertok   *** ***

Midget (F) 2.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name DOB CCC FIS SFQ PV Club Team Time Diff
1 597 Hannah Story-Korman 1999       ON Temiskaming Nordic   0:06:05.5  
2 639 Tove Halvorsen 1999     24796 QC Nakkertok   0:06:07.0 +1.5
3 614 Talia Hennessy 1999     14082 QC Nakkertok   0:06:12.9 +7.4
4 622 Marina White 1999       ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:06:19.0 +13.5
5 595 Ariane Normandeau 2000     20216 QC Montériski   0:06:23.7 +18.1
6 613 Élisabeth Petitclerc 1999     15786 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:06:24.2 +18.6
7 609 Alia Sanger 1999       QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:06:27.9 +22.3
8 615 Elodie Drew 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:06:29.0 +23.5
9 628 Reilley McClure 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:06:31.4 +25.8
10 601 Bronwyn Williams 1999     16614 QC Nakkertok   0:06:36.4 +30.8
11 632 Anna Billowits 1999     14026 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:06:38.2 +32.7
12 606 Meghan Burns 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:06:44.1 +38.6
13 627 Kailey Young 2000       ON Nakkertok   0:06:45.3 +39.7
14 623 Justine Dumas 2000     19845 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:06:48.4 +42.8
15 620 Sabrina Morris 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:06:49.0 +43.5
16 617 Cloee Daigle 1999       NB Boules de Neige   0:06:53.5 +48.0
17 612 Anne-Catherine Blais 2000     22629 QC Skibec   0:06:53.6 +48.1
18 629 Robyn McIntosh 2000     15204 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:06:58.0 +52.5
19 624 Milla Tarnopolsky 2000       ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:06:59.7 +54.2
20 603 Kendall Saravanamuttoo 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:07:00.7 +55.2
21 637 Jena Ashley 1999       ON Temiskaming Nordic   0:07:00.9 +55.3
22 641 Carly Little 2001     15178 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:07:07.6 +1:02.1
23 619 Michelle Landry 1999       NB Boules de Neige   0:07:09.3 +1:03.7
24 599 Flora Handfield 1999     22688 QC Skibec   0:07:09.9 +1:04.4
25 633 Chloé Gay-Guérin 1999     21136 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:07:14.3 +1:08.7
26 630 Caroline Hyde 1999     24190 ON Chelsea Nordiq   0:07:16.2 +1:10.7
27 635 An Duong 2000       ON Nakkertok   0:07:16.7 +1:11.2
28 610 Alycia Boucher 2000     18433 QC Skibec   0:07:18.0 +1:12.5
29 634 Trinity Komar 2000       ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:07:19.5 +1:14.0
30 638 Alexandra Racine 1999     23087 QC Orford   0:07:23.4 +1:17.9
31 604 Mathilde Proulx 2000     23036 QC Skibec   0:07:26.1 +1:20.5
32 600 Adrianna Sullivan 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:07:27.8 +1:22.2
33 636 Fiona Schute 2000       ON Nakkertok   0:07:31.2 +1:25.7
33 621 Alice Tremblay 2000     20307 QC skibec   0:07:31.2 +1:25.7
35 602 Sierra Leclerc 1999     14801 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:07:32.1 +1:26.5
36 618 Eve-Marie Beaulieu 2000     16979 QC Orford   0:07:41.6 +1:36.0
37 631 Colleen Beck 2001       ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:07:44.3 +1:38.7
38 605 Mairin Asquin 2000       ON Nakkertok   0:07:45.7 +1:40.2
39 608 Sophie Ideias 2000       ON Nakkertok   0:07:46.6 +1:41.0
40 611 Gaële Allard 1999     22627 QC Skibec   0:07:46.7 +1:41.2
41 616 Anna Vigneron 2000       ON Kanata Nordic   0:07:47.9 +1:42.4
42 607 Fabi Gagné-Montcalm 2000     17354 QC Skinouk   0:07:50.7 +1:45.2
43 642 Maya Stibbards-Lyle 1999       ON Kawartha Nordic   0:07:53.1 +1:47.5
44 626 Stephanie Girard 1999     18365 QC Skinouk   0:07:53.9 +1:48.4
45 596 Chloe Ranahan 2000       ON Nakkertok   0:07:58.3 +1:52.7
46 640 Jenna McClure 2001       ON Nakkertok   0:08:11.1 +2:05.5
47 598 Jana van der Westhuizen 1999     25495 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:08:32.4 +2:26.9
DNS 625 Marie-Alexandre Lemire 1999     18986 QC Nakkertok   *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4