Haywood Noram CEC 2013 Mass Start Classic | Zone4.ca



Haywood Noram CEC 2013 Mass Start Classic

Date: Feb 3, 2013
Official  Results
Location: Nakkertok
Host Club: EOC2013

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Alan White 
Assistant Technical Delegate:  Shawn Leamon 
Co-chief of Competition:  Jacques Dumont 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  1.5 m/s Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -10C Snow Temp: -5C
Weather: Overcast Snow Cond: New snow

Open (M) 30 km. Classic Pursuit  Mass Start  
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCC FIS SFQ PR Club Team Time Diff
1 129 James jr. Coulton 1987 Senior (M) 1/20 13729   969 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   1:27:58.7  
2 122 Cameron Raynor 1993 Junior A (M) 1/5 22607 3100327     Arrowhead SOTC 1:29:12.1 +1:13.4
3 133 Daniel Moore 1992 Senior (M) 2/20 19365   2254 QC     1:32:34.1 +4:35.4
4 131 Scott Weersink 1990 Senior (M) 3/20 23764     ON Mono Nordic   1:37:31.2 +9:32.5
5 130 Colin Christophe 1994 Junior A (M) 2/5 21489   19442 QC Orford   1:37:48.9 +9:50.1
6 134 Connor Paddock 1992 Senior (M) 4/20 21505     ON Mono Nordic   1:39:59.6 +12:00.9
7 154 Graham Frank 1975 Master (M) 1/3       QC Chelsea Nordiq   1:40:58.1 +12:59.4
8 127 David Lomas 1989 Senior (M) 5/20 28860       Soo Finnish   1:42:00.3 +14:01.6
9 126 Philippe Côté 1992 Senior (M) 6/20 18487       Orford   1:42:18.8 +14:20.1
10 142 Daniel Mallett 1959 Master (M) 2/3       QC Chelsea Nordiq   1:44:53.5 +16:54.8
11 135 Thor Stewart 1991 Senior (M) 7/20 28178     QC Mono Nordic   1:44:53.8 +16:55.1
12 158 James Taylor 1992 Senior (M) 8/20       ON Queen's   1:45:14.9 +17:16.1
13 139 Daniel Kerr 1993 Junior A (M) 3/5 30255     ON Mono Nordic   1:47:31.5 +19:32.8
14 150 Brett Weersink 1990 Senior (M) 9/20       ON     1:47:43.7 +19:45.0
15 137 Caleb Timmermann 1991 Senior (M) 10/20 20512     ON Mono Nordic   1:49:12.7 +21:14.0
16 136 Matthew Underwood   Senior (M) 11/20 24496       Mono Nordic   1:49:54.2 +21:55.5
17 145 Jay Boychuk 1992 Senior (M) 12/20     24047 QC McGill University   1:50:15.0 +22:16.3
18 159 Brad Parsons 1992 Senior (M) 13/20       ON Kawartha Nordic   1:53:16.8 +25:18.1
19 140 Kyle Smith 1992 Senior (M) 14/20 30270     ON Mono Nordic   1:54:03.3 +26:04.6
20 138 Shaun Guerin 1988 Senior (M) 15/20 21587     ON Mono Nordic   1:56:33.6 +28:34.9
21 156 hugo morin 1975 Master (M) 3/3       QC     1:56:58.8 +29:00.1
22 141 James Morton 1992 Senior (M) 16/20 30268     ON Mono Nordic   1:58:48.4 +30:49.6
23 143 Brian Krug 1993 Junior A (M) 4/5     24043 QC McGill University   1:58:56.9 +30:58.1
24 155 Nicholas Castel 1994 Junior A (M) 5/5       ON     2:02:03.0 +34:04.3
25 147 Joel Spratt 1992 Senior (M) 17/20     22549 QC McGill University   2:04:51.6 +36:52.9
26 151 Jon Slaughter 1991 Senior (M) 18/20       ON     2:06:14.6 +38:15.9
27 153 Craig Christensen 1991 Senior (M) 19/20       ON     2:09:29.2 +41:30.5
28 146 Evan Batten 1992 Senior (M) 20/20     24050 QC McGill University   2:09:47.8 +41:49.1
DNF 132 Philip Marshall 1994 Junior A (M) * 21577     ON Nakkertok   *** ***
DNF 144 Edward Langstone 1990 Senior (M) *     25604 QC McGill University   *** ***
DNF 148 Daniel Locas 1957 Master (M) *       QC Skinouk   *** ***
DNF 149 Alexander Danco 1988 Senior (M) *     18836 QC McGill University   *** ***
DNS 121 Simon Lapointe 1993 Senior (M) * 19621 3100267     skinouk CNEPH *** ***
DNS 123 Julian Freitag 1994 Junior A (M) * 21586 3100265     Big Thunder Nordic NDC TBay *** ***
DNS 124 Christopher McMahon 1992 Senior (M) * 19586 3100203     Nakkertok   *** ***
DNS 125 Eli Heyden Thomas 1994 Junior A (M) * 19624 3100284     Big Thunder Nordic   *** ***
DNS 128 Andrew Bursey 1994 Junior A (M) * 28866       Laurentian Nordic   *** ***
DNS 152 Tony Shearing 1969 Master (M) *       ON Arrowhead   *** ***
DNS 157 Claude Marchand 1952 Master (M) *       QC     *** ***

Open (F) 15 km. Classic Pursuit  Mass Start  
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCC FIS SFQ PR Club Team Time Diff
1 239 Adele Lay 1989 Senior (F) 1/13 18488     ON Carleton   0:50:47.8  
2 242 Michelle Workun-Hill 1992 Senior (F) 2/13     25622 QC McGill University   0:51:03.1 +15.2
3 229 gabrielle lemire 1994 Junior A (F) 1/10 21444 3105177     Skibec CNEPH 0:52:05.4 +1:17.5
4 250 Vesta Mather 1986 Senior (F) 3/13       ON     0:57:11.9 +6:24.0
5 234 Robyn Klinkman 1992 Senior (F) 4/13 21598     ON Mono Nordic   0:57:25.0 +6:37.1
6 254 Katie Prufer 1992 Senior (F) 5/13       ON Queen's   0:57:57.9 +7:10.0
7 230 Jennie Hissa 1991 Senior (F) 6/13 14558     MA Kenora Nordic   0:58:06.6 +7:18.7
8 246 Mathilde Guillet 1991 Senior (F) 7/13     26609 QC Orford   0:58:17.9 +7:30.0
9 237 Natalya Kuziak 1964 Master (F) 1/4 30882     ON XC Chelsea Masters   1:01:33.3 +10:45.5
10 231 Erin Creasor 1991 Senior (F) 8/13 23634     ON     1:01:51.9 +11:04.0
11 233 Annie Boisvert 1990 Senior (F) 9/13 14376   2064 QC Club Nordique MSA   1:02:38.9 +11:51.0
12 235 Claire Menendez 1993 Junior A (F) 2/10 27498     ON Mono Nordic   1:03:27.8 +12:40.0
13 240 Freya Wasteneys 1991 Senior (F) 10/13 14179     BC Strathcona Nordic   1:03:44.1 +12:56.2
14 253 Sarah Lamb 1993 Junior A (F) 3/10       ON Queen's   1:03:56.6 +13:08.7
15 245 Morgan Williams 1994 Junior A (F) 4/10       ON     1:07:52.8 +17:05.0
16 232 Marie Louise Roy 1994 Junior A (F) 5/10 22603   22700 QC Mouski   1:07:57.0 +17:09.1
17 255 Heather Tkalec 1974 Master (F) 2/4       ON XC Chelsea Masters   1:08:24.3 +17:36.5
18 247 Tessa Wallace 1990 Senior (F) 11/13     20350 QC McGill University   1:08:40.9 +17:53.0
19 251 Anne McGee 1965 Master (F) 3/4       ON XC Chelsea Masters   1:08:50.5 +18:02.6
20 244 Krista Bennatti 1990 Senior (F) 12/13     21334 QC McGill University   1:09:07.2 +18:19.3
21 252 Laura Hoogstraten 1992 Senior (F) 13/13       AB Queen's   1:09:46.7 +18:58.8
22 257 Tamara Schindeler 1994 Junior A (F) 6/10       ON Queen's   1:12:08.5 +21:20.6
23 236 Ronena Wolach 1993 Junior A (F) 7/10 19538     AB RMR   1:14:47.7 +23:59.8
24 249 Hillary MacMillan 1993 Junior A (F) 8/10       ON     1:15:25.4 +24:37.5
25 256 Maria Moreau 1961 Master (F) 4/4       ON Mono Nordic   1:18:50.8 +28:03.0
26 241 Esther Jamieson 1993 Junior A (F) 9/10     25624 QC McGill University   1:30:01.3 +39:13.5
27 243 Emma Zapf-Gilje 1994 Junior A (F) 10/10     25602 QC McGill University   1:37:04.2 +46:16.3
DNS 227 Andrea Dupont 1980 Senior (F) * 5573 3105105     RMR   *** ***
DNS 228 Heather Mehain 1991 Senior (F) * 14162 3105154     Sovereign Lake RMR *** ***
DNS 238 Lindsey Chapman 1988 Senior (F) * 22995     ON U of Toronto   *** ***
DNS 248 Catherine Cottell 1952 Master (F) *       ON XC Chelsea Masters   *** ***

PN Standing (M) 15 km. Classic Pursuit   Mass Start  
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCC FIS SFQ PR Club Team Time Diff
1 258 Gabriel Denis 1993 PN Standing LW2-9 M 1/1 21495     ON Temiskaming Nordic   1:14:48.8  

PN Standing (F) 10 km. Classic Pursuit   Mass Start  
PL Bib Name DOB SubCat Rnk CCC FIS SFQ PR Club Team Time Diff
1 259 Margarita Gorbounova 1984 PN Standing B1-3 (F) 1/2 14409     ON Kanata Nordic Ontario PN 0:44:46.9  
2 260 Christine Henry 1991 PN Standing B1-3 (F) 2/2 24888     ON Walden   0:47:30.9 +2:44.0

Junior B (M) 15 km. Classic Pursuit   Mass Start  
PL Bib Name DOB CCC FIS SFQ PR Club Team Time Diff
1 268 Angus Foster 1995 23596     ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:42:35.9  
2 261 Alexis Dumas 1995 23580 3100321 2912 QC Skibec QCST 0:42:39.0 +3.0
3 267 Edouard Reed-Métayer 1996 25622 3100303 12986 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:42:45.3 +9.4
4 273 Julian OST Smith 1996 25614     ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:42:48.6 +12.6
5 269 William Dumas 1996 26913 3100313 16726 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:43:09.0 +33.0
6 297 Joey Foster 1996 28653     ON Midland   0:43:10.2 +34.2
7 276 Peter Hicks 1996 25580     AB Canmore Nordic AST 0:43:14.3 +38.4
8 293 David Askwith 1995 25804     ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:43:15.0 +39.0
9 264 Zachary Cristofanilli 1996 25576 3100291 19979 QC Orford   0:43:15.1 +39.1
10 274 Jordan McTaggart 1995 23730     ON Nakkertok   0:43:16.0 +40.0
11 263 Nicholas Pigeon 1995 24518 3100298 17545 QC Skinouk   0:43:24.6 +48.6
12 271 Frédéric Samson 1995 23581 3100323 2788 QC Skibec   0:43:35.3 +59.4
13 287 Zacharie Turgeon 1996 25756   12865 QC Skinouk   0:44:06.1 +1:30.1
14 265 Antoine Briand 1995 23624 3100314 25482 QC Skibec   0:44:06.8 +1:30.9
15 275 Brendon Howard 1996 25712     ON Nakkertok   0:44:07.0 +1:31.0
16 272 Liam Patterson 1995 14612     ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:44:09.5 +1:33.5
17 282 Aaron Birosh 1996 21415     ON North Bay Nordic   0:44:10.3 +1:34.4
18 286 Aidan Millar 1995 25582     AB Canmore Nordic AST 0:44:33.8 +1:57.9
19 262 Colin Foley 1995 23746     ON Nakkertok OST 0:44:49.0 +2:13.0
20 278 Kieran Jones 1996 26355     ON Team Hardwood   0:45:07.4 +2:31.5
21 270 curtis Marchand 1995 24470 3100295 14122 QC skinouk   0:45:18.3 +2:42.4
22 279 Maxime Raymond 1996 25618 3100320 18238 QC Skibec   0:45:26.8 +2:50.9
23 289 Konrad Kuhne 1996 23589     NF Menihek Nordic   0:45:28.7 +2:52.7
24 288 Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler 1996 25715     ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:45:39.3 +3:03.4
25 299 Antoine Hébert 1996 25750   16011 QC Monteriski   0:45:44.0 +3:08.0
26 296 Isaac Alexander-Cook 1995 27368     ON Nakkertok   0:45:56.5 +3:20.5
27 280 Nelson Allan 1995 21483     AB Canmore Nordic AST 0:46:12.3 +3:36.4
28 295 Aaron Fahey 1996 25784 3100312 13979 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:46:12.7 +3:36.7
29 285 Thomas Gore 1995 25815     ON Laurentian Nordic   0:47:04.2 +4:28.2
30 301 Eric Byram 1996 23720 3100311   BC Black Jack   0:47:06.6 +4:30.6
31 290 Eloi Lemay 1995 25772   20990 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:47:09.1 +4:33.1
32 292 Sam Greer 1996 25709     ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:47:11.2 +4:35.2
33 303 Liam Ortiz 1995 25698     ON Soo Finnish   0:47:11.5 +4:35.5
34 283 Sacha Morin-Sirois 1995 23623   15738 QC Nakkertok   0:48:04.8 +5:28.9
35 313 Timothy Austen 1996 26342     ON Nakkertok   0:48:06.4 +5:30.5
36 305 Olivier Peloquin 1996 25616   19888 QC Monteriski   0:48:27.5 +5:51.5
37 320 Edward Walsh 1996 26350     NS Martock Nordic   0:48:40.5 +6:04.5
38 317 Brady Harkonen 1996 23621     ON Lappe Nordic   0:49:06.4 +6:30.5
39 316 Clovis Lamarre 1996 28655   13504 QC Monteriski   0:49:06.8 +6:30.9
40 321 Christopher Blakeney 1996 27398     ON Nakkertok   0:49:18.0 +6:42.0
41 300 Alexandre Joly 1996 25761   12749 QC Montériski   0:49:25.6 +6:49.6
42 304 Robert Simpson-Spook 1995 25730     ON Team Hardwood   0:49:35.0 +6:59.0
43 315 Nathan Johnston 1996 25609     ON Walden   0:49:50.6 +7:14.6
44 307 Kieran Wilson 1995 27361     ON Nakkertok   0:50:07.2 +7:31.2
45 318 Alexandre Leclerc 1996 28192   14800 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:50:17.8 +7:41.9
46 312 Samuel Pouliot 1995 24468   16737 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:50:18.1 +7:42.1
47 330 Paul Place 1995 26928   13970 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:50:30.4 +7:54.5
48 302 Gabriël Houde 1995 27500   23954 QC Club défi T.M.   0:50:38.1 +8:02.1
49 311 Geoff Way-Nee 1996 29401     ON Kawartha Nordic   0:50:53.8 +8:17.9
50 333 Luke Taylor 1996 29467     NF Avalon   0:50:54.1 +8:18.1
51 291 Idan Wolach 1995 24500     AB RMR AST 0:51:24.4 +8:48.5
52 319 August Myers 1996 27358 3100277 22679 QC Orford   0:51:53.4 +9:17.5
53 327 Antoine Côté 1996 25793   12793 QC Mouski   0:52:14.0 +9:38.0
54 334 Andreas Zbogar 1996 25596     ON Team Hardwood   0:52:14.4 +9:38.5
55 314 Nicholas Lanctot 1996 25681     ON North Bay Nordic   0:52:30.1 +9:54.1
56 325 Vincent Leclair 1996 24503     NB Les Aventuriers   0:52:30.4 +9:54.5
57 298 Jesse Williams 1995 24458   18827 QC Nakkertok   0:52:57.8 +10:21.9
58 326 Mark Schmidt 1996 29480     ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:53:32.2 +10:56.2
59 350 Scott Gillam 1995       ON Kawartha Nordic   0:53:44.1 +11:08.1
60 336 Colin MacLeod 1996 27360     ON Nakkertok   0:54:00.9 +11:25.0
61 337 David Laurie 1996 30238     ON Kawartha Nordic   0:54:19.1 +11:43.1
62 342 Connor Psiuk 1996 28857     NS Martock Nordic Nova Scotia 0:54:24.0 +11:48.0
63 328 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina 1996 25606   19795 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:54:51.9 +12:16.0
64 335 David Hanson 1995 25785     ON Walden   0:55:15.6 +12:39.6
65 339 Jonah Hudec 1995 24505     NS North Highlands Nordic Nova Scotia 0:56:06.9 +13:31.0
66 349 Joshua Stevens 1995       ON Arrowhead   0:56:09.9 +13:34.0
67 324 Ben Forestell 1995 28167     ON Arrowhead   0:56:10.3 +13:34.4
68 338 Jacob Heroux 1996 27485     ON Temiskaming Nordic   0:57:29.0 +14:53.0
69 340 Émile Plazanet 1996 27434   20913 QC Club défi T.M.   0:57:35.4 +14:59.5
70 347 Hayden Estabrook 1996       NS Martock Nordic Nova Scotia 0:57:40.7 +15:04.7
71 329 Jason Greer 1996 28650     ON Georgian Nordic   0:59:06.4 +16:30.5
72 332 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel 1995 30239   28057 QC Mouski   1:00:15.8 +17:39.9
73 341 Joshuah Nevills 1996 25779     ON Kawartha Nordic   1:01:17.9 +18:42.0
74 345 Cameron Thompson 1995       ON Highlands Trailblazers   1:07:33.5 +24:57.5
75 348 Orion Austrup 1995       ON Arrowhead   1:11:34.4 +28:58.4
76 346 Joey Trudeau 1996       ON Mono Nordic   1:16:56.4 +34:20.4
DNF 266 Olivier Hamel 1996 25623 3100316 17490 QC Skibec   *** ***
DNF 277 Anders Cowper 1996 25607     AB RMR   *** ***
DNF 281 Graham Perry 1995 25760     ON Mono Nordic   *** ***
DNF 284 Andrew Avis 1995 28641     ON Highlands Trailblazers   *** ***
DNF 306 Tyler Messier 1996 25769   17551 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   *** ***
DNF 308 Daniel Martel 1995 30258   24272 QC Chelsea Nordiq   *** ***
DNF 309 Brady Irving 1995 23011     ON Arrowhead   *** ***
DNF 323 Nicolas Figuet 1995 24466   16133 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   *** ***
DNF 331 Tristan Markov 1996 29496     ON Team Hardwood   *** ***
DNF 344 Maxime Plater 1996 28199   25039 QC Chelsea Nordiq   *** ***
DNS 294 Tim Tindall 1996 23766     ON Laurentian Nordic   *** ***
DNS 310 Sam Weichel 1995 23733     ON Georgian Bay Nordic   *** ***
DNS 322 Andrew Cays 1996 26357     ON Team Hardwood   *** ***
DNS 343 Maxence Guindon 1996 30226   24134 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   *** ***

Juvenile (M) 10 km. Classic Pursuit   Mass Start  
PL Bib Name DOB CCC FIS SFQ PR Club Team Time Diff
1 352 Antoine Blais 1997 27382   20896 QC Skibec   0:28:49.1  
2 351 Philippe Boucher 1997 27362   12979 QC Skibec   0:28:57.0 +7.9
3 354 Ryan Jackson 1997 28149     ON Team Hardwood   0:29:26.8 +37.7
4 353 Fergus Foster 1997 25591     ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:29:43.8 +54.7
5 358 Adam Roberge 1997 28189   22607 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:30:08.7 +1:19.6
6 377 Levi Nadlersmith 1998 28191     MB Downtown Nordic   0:30:24.3 +1:35.2
7 356 Maks Zechel 1997 27387     ON Nakkertok   0:30:25.1 +1:36.0
8 357 Gabriel Sarrazin 1997 28172   17552 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:30:29.0 +1:39.9
9 362 Étienne Hébert 1998 29287   24173 QC Monteriski   0:30:45.4 +1:56.3
10 367 Julian Alexander-Cook 1997 27369     ON Nakkertok   0:30:47.0 +1:57.9
11 363 Raphaël Dumas 1997 27394   16725 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:31:04.9 +2:15.8
12 368 Dominic Gallant 1997 28168   13059 QC Skibec   0:31:06.9 +2:17.8
13 375 Félix Longpré 1998 27414   16957 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:31:08.5 +2:19.4
14 366 Marcus Nussbaum 1997 27384     ON Nakkertok   0:31:24.0 +2:34.9
15 361 Nilan McIntosh 1997 28177   15205 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:31:30.2 +2:41.1
16 382 Nicolas Beaulieu 1998 27403   14585 QC Orford   0:31:34.6 +2:45.5
17 365 William Gourgues 1997 27419   5830 QC skibec   0:31:39.6 +2:50.5
18 374 Benjamin Dionne 1997 29386   12844 QC Skinouk   0:31:47.1 +2:58.0
19 369 Kieran Tomlinson 1997 27393     ON Nakkertok   0:31:51.8 +3:02.7
20 389 Rod Bottrell 1997 27484     ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:31:53.5 +3:04.4
21 376 Antoine Cyr 1998 30263   25779 QC skinouk   0:31:54.1 +3:05.0
22 370 Austin Valjas 1997 29263     ON Team Hardwood   0:32:06.1 +3:17.0
23 392 Jean-Christophe Barrette 1998 27432   14637 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:32:06.7 +3:17.6
24 409 Theo Sanchez   27383       Chelsea Nordiq Biathlon   0:32:25.3 +3:36.2
25 364 Benjamin Boucher 1997 27486   17090 QC Montériski   0:32:42.0 +3:52.9
26 379 Noah Thompson 1998 29393     ON Georgian Nordic   0:32:42.3 +3:53.2
27 385 Colin Ward 1997 29432     NS Martock Nordic   0:32:44.2 +3:55.1
28 359 Nicholas Ek 1997 25597 3100280   ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:32:44.6 +3:55.5
29 371 Patrick Marshall 1997 27374     ON Nakkertok   0:32:48.2 +3:59.1
30 372 Kyle Reinhardt 1998 29299     ON Walden   0:33:00.2 +4:11.1
31 408 Reid Norman 1998 30891     ON Nakkertok   0:33:12.5 +4:23.4
32 390 Liam Browne 1997 28171   19868 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:33:12.8 +4:23.7
33 405 Nicholas Schute 1998 29281     ON Nakkertok   0:33:34.1 +4:45.0
34 378 Victor Houde 1998 30244   22705 QC Club défi T.M.   0:33:49.3 +5:00.2
35 373 Antony Gunka 1997 27099     ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:33:53.8 +5:04.7
36 412 Liam Veinotte 1997     13775 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:34:00.0 +5:10.9
37 381 Mikell Blain-Rogers 1997 29312     ON North Bay Nordic   0:34:04.8 +5:15.7
38 380 Nicko Taillefer 1998 30222     ON Laurentian Nordic   0:34:08.3 +5:19.2
39 360 Félix-Antoine Vézina 1997 27357   12987 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:34:14.2 +5:25.0
40 407 Mitchell Slobodian 1998 29267     ON Nakkertok   0:34:14.5 +5:25.4
41 391 Siméon Lemay 1998 30228   22715 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:34:33.4 +5:44.3
42 384 Anthony Burgess 1997 30216     ON Mono Nordic   0:34:34.3 +5:45.2
43 406 Nicolas Lum 1998 29271     ON Nakkertok   0:34:44.3 +5:55.2
44 387 Carl Grin 1997 29290     ON Team Hardwood   0:34:46.7 +5:57.5
45 396 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier 1998 30227   12538 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:34:57.8 +6:08.7
46 397 Jacob Hanson 1997 28161     ON Walden   0:34:59.0 +6:09.9
47 388 Mathieu Comeau 1998 27095   15918 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:35:05.7 +6:16.5
48 398 Graham Maycock 1997 30233     ON Mono Nordic   0:35:25.5 +6:36.4
49 383 Benjamin Turgeon 1998 30240   13559 QC Skinouk   0:35:26.3 +6:37.2
50 393 Leo Dube 1997 27420     ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:35:29.7 +6:40.5
51 394 Grégoire Bouchard Paquet 1998 30249   22524 QC Montériski   0:36:05.1 +7:16.0
52 395 Adriaan Vandermeer 1997 25773     ON North Bay Nordic   0:36:49.6 +8:00.5
53 411 Lochlen Farquharson 1997       ON Nakkertok   0:37:11.5 +8:22.4
54 404 Dawson Lyon 1998 29291     ON Nakkertok   0:37:13.4 +8:24.3
55 399 Nolan Scheier 1997 27363     ON Nakkertok   0:37:56.0 +9:06.9
56 410 Pascal Bredin 1997       QC Skinouk   0:38:12.7 +9:23.5
DNF 386 David Lanteigne 1997 27376     NB Nord-Roi-Caraquet   *** ***
DNF 400 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo 1997 30229   22605 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   *** ***
DNF 403 Vincent Drolet 1998 30225   16963 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   *** ***
DNF 413 Benoît Laliberté 1997     15675 QC Skibec   *** ***
DNS 355 Vincent Boucher 1997 28169   16963 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   *** ***
DNS 401 Thierry Niaison 1997 27506   22531 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   *** ***
DNS 402 Cameron Lennox 1997 30887   24261 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   *** ***

Junior B (F) 10 km. Classic Pursuit   Mass Start  
PL Bib Name DOB CCC FIS SFQ PR Club Team Time Diff
1 421 Jennifer Jackson 1995 21582     ON Team Hardwood OST 0:32:28.5  
2 424 Jessica Demers 1995 14607     ON Porcupine Ski Runners   0:32:51.9 +23.4
3 422 Andrée-Anne Théberge 1995 23610 3105205 13088 QC Skibec   0:34:02.1 +1:33.5
4 428 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 1996 25602   20919 QC Montériski   0:34:04.6 +1:36.0
5 425 Madison Fraser 1996 21418     ON North Bay Nordic OST 0:34:19.1 +1:50.5
6 441 Dafne Theroux Izquierdo 1996 25771   22601 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:34:56.5 +2:28.0
7 423 Sadie White 1996 23767 3105182   ON Big Thunder Nordic OST 0:35:13.9 +2:45.4
8 429 Emily McIlroy 1996 25697     NF Avalon   0:35:16.8 +2:48.3
9 426 Isabelle MacLean 1995 20510     ON Walden OST 0:35:37.5 +3:09.0
10 431 Isabella Howden 1996 27493     ON Team Hardwood   0:35:49.4 +3:20.9
11 434 Beatrice Kaiser 1996 23753 3105168   ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:35:54.6 +3:26.0
12 432 Camille Hamm 1996 23768 3105166   ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:36:01.0 +3:32.5
13 445 Marie-Claire Henry 1996 25704     ON Georgian Nordic   0:36:04.0 +3:35.5
14 427 Rosalie Vezina 1995 23597   2046 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:36:15.9 +3:47.4
15 437 Lalique Browne 1995 28170   22595 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:36:16.3 +3:47.8
16 449 Caitlyn Pink 1995 23632     NF Aurora Nordic CCNL 0:36:20.2 +3:51.6
17 447 Maya Boivin 1995 26905     MB Kenora Nordic   0:36:20.4 +3:51.9
18 452 Elise Huet 1995 25790     ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:36:21.6 +3:53.0
19 451 Logan Hong 1996 23715     ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:36:26.2 +3:57.6
20 444 Holly Brown 1995 28645     ON Nakkertok   0:36:31.7 +4:03.1
21 433 Rozie Brochu 1996 25783   16616 QC Nakkertok   0:36:34.1 +4:05.5
22 436 Emanuelle Langlois 1995 24487 3105207 18385 QC Skinouk   0:36:47.3 +4:18.8
23 446 Kiersten Aller 1995 24455     ON Nakkertok   0:37:11.0 +4:42.5
24 443 Emily Heroux 1996 27377     ON Nakkertok   0:37:29.3 +5:00.8
25 438 Katherine Denis 1996 25762     ON Temiskaming Nordic   0:37:29.8 +5:01.3
26 442 Emily Marcolini 1995 23598     ON Walden   0:38:17.9 +5:49.4
27 440 Phoebe Berkeley 1996 25584     ON Nakkertok   0:38:24.3 +5:55.8
28 465 Amandine Drew 1996 29282     ON Nakkertok   0:38:26.3 +5:57.8
29 464 Michaela Purdon 1996 29286     ON Nakkertok   0:38:50.9 +6:22.4
30 470 Marlee Sauder 1996 29479     ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:38:52.5 +6:24.0
31 468 Amy Santagato 1996 25725     ON Mono Nordic   0:38:55.3 +6:26.8
32 477 Laurie Turcotte 1996     20079 QC Hus-ski   0:39:01.6 +6:33.0
33 448 Nicole Dumonski 1995 23626     ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:39:07.0 +6:38.5
34 457 Ryley Atwood 1996 23758     ON Arrowhead   0:39:10.9 +6:42.4
35 455 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 1996 25613   13087 QC Skibec   0:39:30.0 +7:01.5
36 476 Chloé Selerier   30889       Chelsea Nordiq Biathlon   0:39:49.3 +7:20.8
37 454 Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau 1996 25767   16247 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:40:24.9 +7:56.4
38 450 Krista Buckner 1996 23765     ON Soo Finnish   0:40:25.1 +7:56.5
39 462 Kilya MacNeil 1995 25703     NS North Highlands Nordic Nova Scotia 0:41:00.3 +8:31.8
40 467 Emily Jones 1996 28194     ON Arrowhead   0:41:02.4 +8:33.9
41 435 Mélody Drapeau 1996 23762   16809 QC Skinergie Mauricie   0:41:03.3 +8:34.8
42 459 Katie Lockhart 1996 27415     MB Kenora Nordic   0:41:03.6 +8:35.0
43 471 Andréanne Dumont 1996 26908   11563 QC Skinouk   0:42:01.2 +9:32.6
44 439 Alana Hennessy 1996 27385   14081 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:42:15.1 +9:46.5
45 473 Hanna Longard 1996 26348     NS Martock Nordic   0:43:18.3 +10:49.8
46 458 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 1996 24484   11430 QC Mauriski   0:43:39.0 +11:10.5
47 481 Sarah Johnstone 1995       ON Arrowhead   0:44:11.8 +11:43.3
48 466 andréa fox 1996 25795   24172 QC montériski   0:45:48.1 +13:19.5
49 478 Cecily Dawson 1996       ON Arrowhead ARC 0:45:56.5 +13:28.0
50 469 Sabrina Pouliot 1996 25770   16974 QC Fondeurs-laurentides   0:46:07.1 +13:38.5
51 472 Anna Reich 1996 27479     ON Soo Finnish   0:47:25.7 +14:57.1
52 474 Audrey-maryse Lanteigne 1996 26352     NB Nord-Roi-Caraquet   0:47:26.4 +14:57.9
53 475 Celeste Noble 1996 28195     ON Kawartha Nordic   0:47:46.2 +15:17.6
54 479 Audrey Guerout 1996       ON Deep River XC   0:54:04.8 +21:36.3
DNF 456 Gabrielle Petitclerc 1996 25605   15785 QC Club Nordique MSA   *** ***
DNF 460 Kynyn Doughty 1996 26924     ON Highlands Trailblazers   *** ***
DNS 430 Alexandra Slobodian 1995 23717     ON Nakkertok   *** ***
DNS 453 Annie Sabourin 1995 25577   16771 QC Nakkertok   *** ***
DNS 461 Maryann Gauthier 1995 30242   22707 QC Club défi T.M.   *** ***
DNS 463 Méghan Grégoire 1996 30243   19783 QC Club défi T.M.   *** ***
DNS 480 Alexandra Hynds           Chelsea Nordiq Biathlon   *** ***

Juvenile (F) 7.5 km. Classic Pursuit   Mass Start  
PL Bib Name DOB CCC FIS SFQ PR Club Team Time Diff
1 496 Zoe Williams 1997 27366   17352 QC Nakkertok   0:26:08.1  
2 493 Gabrielle Sarthou 1997 24492   13533 QC Montériski QCST 0:26:09.4 +1.3
3 491 Laurence Dumais 1997 25753 3105213 20239 QC Fondeurs-aurentides   0:26:10.3 +2.2
4 495 Laura Leclair 1997 27396   16733 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:26:20.6 +12.5
5 497 Lauren Turcot 1997 27067     AB Canmore Nordic ADT 0:26:31.6 +23.5
6 505 Soren Meeuwisse 1997 27404     ON Team Hardwood   0:26:38.2 +30.1
7 498 Emmy Phillips 1997 27071     AB Canmore Nordic   0:26:47.6 +39.5
8 502 Laura Inkila 1997 25805     ON Lappe Nordic   0:26:48.4 +40.3
9 511 Alison Pouw 1998 29262     ON Nakkertok   0:26:50.9 +42.8
10 503 Erika Mihell 1997 28155     ON Soo Finnish   0:26:52.2 +44.1
11 513 Katherine Marshall 1998 29288     ON Nakkertok   0:27:02.2 +54.1
12 518 Molly-Jane Strum 1998 27388     AB Canmore Nordic ADT 0:27:04.6 +56.5
13 500 Alyssa Stowe 1997 27371     ON Nakkertok   0:27:06.7 +58.6
14 507 Heidi Ohrling 1998 29435     ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:27:14.1 +1:06.0
15 506 Claire Grall-Johnson 1997 27379     ON Nakkertok   0:27:38.8 +1:30.7
16 494 Florence Dostie-Ménard 1997 28652   17543 QC skinouk   0:27:41.5 +1:33.4
17 501 Sara McLean 1998 27098     AB Foothills ADT 0:28:04.3 +1:56.2
18 510 Lauriane Grégoire 1998 30245     QC Club défi T.M.   0:28:26.5 +2:18.4
19 508 Sarah Harvey 1997 27381   25507 QC Skibec   0:28:40.0 +2:31.9
20 509 Catherine Reed-Métayer 1998 27395   13625 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:28:42.8 +2:34.7
21 504 Morgan Rogers 1997 27068     AB Canmore Nordic ADT 0:28:43.1 +2:35.0
22 532 Lisle Compton 1998 27487     ON Kenora Nordic   0:29:02.4 +2:54.3
23 515 Audrey-Anne Dufresne 1997 27438   13163 QC Mauriski   0:29:24.8 +3:16.7
24 512 Virginie Provencher 1997 28164   19774 QC skibec   0:29:25.1 +3:17.0
25 529 Hanna Smith 1998 29265     ON Nakkertok   0:29:28.2 +3:20.1
26 520 Zoe Pekos 1998 29275     QC Team Hardwood   0:29:28.4 +3:20.3
27 517 Emily Beirnes 1997 28647     ON Georgian Nordic   0:29:51.0 +3:42.9
28 523 Roxanna Kemp 1997 28185     ON Nakkertok   0:30:03.5 +3:55.4
29 548 Makaila Hudson 1998 29407     NF Menihek Nordic   0:30:12.9 +4:04.8
30 521 Julie Mathieu Trottier 1998 29500   15679 QC Skibec   0:30:18.0 +4:09.9
31 547 Emma Holmes 1998 29422     NF Foothills NLST 0:30:24.5 +4:16.4
32 527 Nicola Goldsmith 1997 29280     ON Nakkertok   0:30:26.8 +4:18.7
33 526 Shelby Howard 1998 29274     ON Nakkertok   0:30:31.2 +4:23.1
34 522 Jeanne Morin 1998 28656   25552 QC Montériski   0:30:37.3 +4:29.2
35 519 Naomi van Walraven 1997 27373     ON Nakkertok   0:30:50.9 +4:42.8
36 525 Erin Cays 1998 28174     ON Team Hardwood   0:31:04.9 +4:56.8
37 545 Maggie McClure 1998 30248     NS Martock Nordic   0:31:17.3 +5:09.2
38 524 Alex Stukator 1997 30265     ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:31:34.5 +5:26.4
39 543 Marilou Boilard 1998 30273   15669 QC Skibec   0:31:47.6 +5:39.5
40 538 Dylan Magner 1998 27405     ON Team Hardwood   0:32:01.1 +5:53.0
41 549 Allison Crowley 1998 29404     NF Avalon   0:32:03.2 +5:55.1
42 551 Mikayla Boule 1998       ON Nakkertok   0:32:30.2 +6:22.1
43 554 Mika Rogers 1997     13940 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:32:33.8 +6:25.7
44 534 Charlotte Cormier 1997 28644     NB Boules de Neige   0:32:44.1 +6:36.0
45 540 Katja Zbogar 1998 30231     ON Team Hardwood   0:33:06.8 +6:58.7
46 528 Marianne Scherrer 1998 29469   25706 QC Skibec   0:33:21.5 +7:13.4
47 533 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo 1998 30247   16219 QC Monteriski   0:33:36.6 +7:28.5
48 536 Mackenzie Cameron 1998 29492     ON Highlands Trailblazers   0:33:36.8 +7:28.7
49 535 Nina Lennie 1998 29269     ON Nakkertok   0:33:39.9 +7:31.8
50 514 Beth Fowler 1998 27386     AB Foothills ADT 0:34:20.4 +8:12.3
51 553 félicia laliberté 1997     24161 QC skibec   0:35:16.1 +9:08.0
52 539 Kate Beirnes 1998 29389     ON Georgian Nordic   0:35:55.2 +9:47.0
53 542 Florence Cormier 1998 30885   25609 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:37:54.5 +11:46.4
54 544 Megan Wurtele 1997 30272     ON Kawartha Nordic   0:38:02.2 +11:54.0
55 541 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette 1997 29301   17546 QC Skinouk   0:40:19.1 +14:11.0
DNF 546 Lorie Fredette-Baillargeon 1997 30246   20911 QC Club défi T.M.   *** ***
DNF 550 Jasmine Workun-Hill 1997 28151   14031 QC Chelsea Nordiq   *** ***
DNS 492 Marie Corriveau 1997 25806 3105203 13637 QC Club Nordique MSA   *** ***
DNS 499 Leanne Weller 1997 27378   13943 QC Chelsea Nordiq   *** ***
DNS 516 Sarah Hill 1997 25571     ON Team Hardwood   *** ***
DNS 530 Leah Drost 1997 25589 3105186   ON Big Thunder Nordic   *** ***
DNS 531 Molly Marland 1998 29296     ON Nakkertok   *** ***
DNS 537 Lauren Nawroth 1998 29403     ON Georgian Nordic   *** ***
DNS 552 Anya Munro 1998       NS Martock Nordic   *** ***

Midget (M) 5 km. Classic Pursuit   Mass Start  
PL Bib Name DOB CCC FIS SFQ PR Club Team Time Diff
1 561 Antoine Laforte 1999     17022 QC Skibec   0:12:04.7  
2 562 Patrick McIlroy 1998       NF Avalon   0:12:04.9 +0.1
3 565 Emile Hamm 1999       ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:12:51.2 +46.5
4 564 Noah Taylor 1998       NF Avalon   0:13:00.5 +55.7
5 563 Alexander Maycock 1999       ON Mono Nordic   0:13:09.4 +1:04.6
6 574 Finn Dodgson 1999       ON Team Hardwood   0:13:24.4 +1:19.6
7 571 Raphaël Giguère 1998     16944 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:13:26.5 +1:21.7
8 573 Liam Powers-Kelly 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:13:28.1 +1:23.3
9 569 Antoine Barrette 1999     23960   Club Defi   0:13:36.8 +1:32.0
10 570 Waldon Moreau 1998       ON Mono Nordic   0:13:45.2 +1:40.5
11 568 Simon Smith 1998       ON Georgian Bay Nordic   0:13:47.1 +1:42.3
12 577 Victor Lepage 1999     17911 QC Skibec   0:13:47.2 +1:42.5
13 578 Evan Kealey 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:13:48.6 +1:43.8
14 584 Pierre Grall-Johnson 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:13:50.2 +1:45.5
15 576 Sebastien Gingras 1999       ON Soo Finnish   0:13:50.9 +1:46.1
16 566 Vincent Landry 1999     15812 QC Skibec   0:13:54.5 +1:49.7
17 572 Olivier Dumas 1999     18568 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:14:04.0 +1:59.2
18 588 Noah Robert de Massy 1999     23961 QC Club défi T.M.   0:14:18.6 +2:13.8
19 586 John Lindfors 1999     19000 QC Nakkertok   0:14:22.9 +2:18.1
20 580 Spencer Vreugdenhil-Beaucler 2000       ON Bruce Ski Club   0:14:23.1 +2:18.3
21 567 Matteo Reich 1998       ON Soo Finnish   0:14:29.4 +2:24.6
22 583 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde 1999     14105 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:14:30.2 +2:25.5
23 575 Philipe Turcanu 2000       ON Kanata Nordic   0:14:30.4 +2:25.6
24 587 Alexandre Leclair 1999       NB Les Aventuriers   0:14:33.1 +2:28.3
25 579 Nicholas Dolcetti-Koros 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:14:36.1 +2:31.3
26 581 Tom Drapeau 2000     16811 QC Skinergie Mauricie   0:14:41.0 +2:36.2
27 582 Alec MacLean 1999       ON Team Hardwood   0:14:59.3 +2:54.5
28 594 Nathan Johnstone 1998       ON Arrowhead   0:15:01.0 +2:56.2
29 593 Sander van Walraven 2000       ON Nakkertok   0:15:02.5 +2:57.7
30 592 Graeme Li 2000       ON Nakkertok   0:15:06.3 +3:01.5
31 591 Justin Croteau 2000       QC Nakkertok   0:15:09.2 +3:04.5
32 600 Eric Nussbaum 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:15:10.5 +3:05.7
33 605 Teagan Harris 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:15:15.7 +3:11.0
34 590 Jeremy Doiron 1998       NB Nord-Roi-Caraquet   0:15:19.4 +3:14.6
35 585 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx 1999     20469 QC Nakkertok   0:15:21.5 +3:16.7
36 595 Graham Shearing 1999       ON Arrowhead   0:15:22.6 +3:17.8
37 597 Émile Chamard 1999     20039 QC Skibec   0:15:24.0 +3:19.2
38 598 Mats Halvorsen 2001     24795 QC Nakkertok   0:15:30.6 +3:25.8
39 607 Alexandre Boily 2000     17889 QC Skibec   0:15:41.1 +3:36.3
40 603 Ezra Pierce 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:15:41.6 +3:36.8
41 604 Jonathan Hadwen 2000       ON Nakkertok   0:15:59.8 +3:55.0
42 601 Eamon Kelly 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:16:00.6 +3:55.8
43 612 Sebastien Nicolle 2000       ON Nakkertok   0:16:08.9 +4:04.1
44 602 Andrew Hayman 2000       ON Kanata Nordic   0:16:09.9 +4:05.1
45 608 Max Guerout 1999       ON Deep River XC   0:16:13.6 +4:08.8
46 610 Matthew Norman 2000       ON Nakkertok   0:16:14.4 +4:09.6
47 614 Thomas Grenier 1999     18309 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:16:20.2 +4:15.5
48 589 Sheldon Flannigan 1998       ON Temiskaming Nordic   0:16:20.4 +4:15.6
49 617 Patrick Paradine 2000       ON Nakkertok   0:16:29.4 +4:24.6
50 599 Alexis Lacroix       17355   Skinouk   0:16:34.7 +4:30.0
51 611 Antoine Lemire 2000     17233 QC Skibec   0:16:35.0 +4:30.2
52 606 Jérémie Ranger       15174   Skinouk   0:16:39.5 +4:34.7
53 596 Liam Rutledge           Kawartha Nordic   0:17:00.3 +4:55.5
54 615 Conor Jacobson 2000       ON Nakkertok   0:18:46.7 +6:42.0
55 613 Mathis Roth 2000       ON Chelsea Nordiq   0:19:58.9 +7:54.2
56 619 Theo Mallett 2001     15176 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:20:10.2 +8:05.5
DNS 609 Jackson Syrros 2000     18790 QC Chelsea Nordiq   *** ***
DNS 616 Robert Manstan 1998       NF Menihek Nordic   *** ***
DNS 618 Ben Milley 2000       ON Nakkertok   *** ***

Midget (F) 5 km. Classic Pursuit   Mass Start  
PL Bib Name DOB CCC FIS SFQ PR Club Team Time Diff
1 623 Talia Hennessy 1999     14082 QC Nakkertok   0:14:07.6  
2 622 Tove Halvorsen 1999     24796 QC Nakkertok   0:14:19.6 +12.0
3 621 Hannah Story-Korman 1999       ON Temiskaming Nordic   0:14:28.3 +20.6
4 624 Marina White 1999       ON Big Thunder Nordic   0:14:32.4 +24.7
5 625 Ariane Normandeau 2000     20216 QC Montériski   0:14:41.8 +34.1
6 627 Alia Sanger 1999       QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:14:42.9 +35.2
7 635 Sabrina Morris 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:14:52.5 +44.8
8 628 Elodie Drew 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:14:53.2 +45.6
9 637 Anne-Catherine Blais 2000     22629 QC Skibec   0:14:53.5 +45.8
10 640 Jena Ashley 1999       ON Temiskaming Nordic   0:15:10.5 +1:02.8
11 629 Reilley McClure 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:15:10.7 +1:03.1
12 626 Élisabeth Petitclerc 1999     15786 QC Club Nordique MSA   0:15:21.9 +1:14.2
13 631 Anna Billowits 1999     14026 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:15:25.9 +1:18.2
14 632 Meghan Burns 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:15:27.5 +1:19.8
15 630 Bronwyn Williams 1999     16614 QC Nakkertok   0:15:30.3 +1:22.6
16 639 Kendall Saravanamuttoo 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:15:42.8 +1:35.1
17 634 Justine Dumas 2000     19845 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:15:51.2 +1:43.6
18 638 Robyn McIntosh 2000     15204 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:15:51.5 +1:43.8
19 633 Kailey Young 2000       ON Nakkertok   0:15:54.1 +1:46.5
20 641 Carly Little 2001     15178 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:16:10.6 +2:03.0
21 652 Fiona Schute 2000       ON Nakkertok   0:16:15.2 +2:07.6
22 643 Flora Handfield 1999     22688 QC Skibec   0:16:16.9 +2:09.2
23 651 Alice Tremblay 2000     20307 QC skibec   0:16:17.8 +2:10.1
24 648 Alexandra Racine 1999     23087 QC Orford   0:16:18.6 +2:11.0
25 645 Caroline Hyde 1999     24190 ON Chelsea Nordiq   0:16:23.1 +2:15.5
26 659 Katie Clarke 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:16:23.4 +2:15.7
27 646 An Duong 2000       ON Nakkertok   0:16:37.9 +2:30.2
28 647 Alycia Boucher 2000     18433 QC Skibec   0:17:17.0 +3:09.3
29 654 Eve-Marie Beaulieu 2000     16979 QC Orford   0:17:17.3 +3:09.6
30 636 Cloee Daigle 1999       NB Boules de Neige   0:17:29.8 +3:22.1
31 644 Chloé Gay-Guérin 1999     21136 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:17:30.7 +3:23.1
32 655 Sophie Ideias 2000       ON Nakkertok   0:17:43.8 +3:36.1
33 642 Michelle Landry 1999       NB Boules de Neige   0:17:46.5 +3:38.8
34 650 Adrianna Sullivan 1999       ON Nakkertok   0:17:50.0 +3:42.3
35 657 Chloe Ranahan 2000       ON Nakkertok   0:17:52.9 +3:45.3
36 653 Sierra Leclerc 1999     14801 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:18:18.4 +4:10.8
37 649 Mathilde Proulx 2000     23036 QC Skibec   0:18:25.1 +4:17.4
38 656 Gaële Allard 1999     22627 QC Skibec   0:18:30.2 +4:22.6
39 658 Jana van der Westhuizen 1999     25495 QC Chelsea Nordiq   0:19:59.2 +5:51.6
DNS 660 Marie-Alexandre Lemire 1999     18986 QC Nakkertok   *** ***

PN Sit Ski F 3 km. Pursuit   Mass Start  
PL Bib Name DOB CCC FIS SFQ PR Club Team Time Diff
1 661 Tanya Quesnel 1996 25798     ON Walden Ontario PN 0:12:32.2  

PN Sit Ski M 3 km. Pursuit   Mass Start  
PL Bib Name DOB CCC FIS SFQ PR Club Team Time Diff
1 662 Caelan Flannigan 1999       ON Temiskaming Nordic   0:20:12.7  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4