2013 Haywood Ski Nationals - Open Sprints Qual | Zone4.ca



2013 Haywood Ski Nationals - Long Sprints

Date: Mar 28, 2013
Unofficial  Results
Location: Whistler Olympic Park
Host Club: Callaghan Valley Cross Country

Jury
Chief of Competition:  Dirk Rohde 
Technical Delegate:  Mike Norton 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Assistant TD  Claude Chabot 
Obs. Time: 9:00 a.m.
Wind Vel:  0 Wind Dir: n/a
Air Temp: 3C Snow Temp: 0C
Weather: Broken Cloud Snow Cond: mch grm, old 

Junior Women 1.4 km. Classic   Course Info:  MC: 25m   HD: 25m   TC: 44m 
PL Bib Name Overall CCCLicence FISLicence YOB Prov Nation Club Team / University Time Diff
1 35 Katherine Stewart-Jones 12/75 23772 3105214 1995 QC CAN Nakkertok   0:03:50.69  
2 26 Sarah Beaudry 18/75 21414   1994 BC CAN Caledonia   0:03:53.21 +2.52
3 46 Kendra Murray 19/75 22984   1993 YT CAN Whitehorse CC Yukon Ski Team/Carleton U 0:03:53.36 +2.67
4 29 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 20/75 24472 3105194 1995 QC CAN Skinouk   0:03:53.52 +2.83
5 12 Maya MacIsaac-Jones 21/75 20511 3105180 1995 AB CAN Rocky Mtn Racers   0:03:53.55 +2.85
6 17 Dahria Beatty 22/75 22610 3105146 1994 YT CAN Whitehorse CC AWCA 0:03:53.62 +2.93
7 20 Alannah MacLean 27/75 19646 3105169 1993 ON CAN Walden Cross Country NDC Thunder Bay 0:04:00.09 +9.40
8 58 Emma Camicioli 32/75 25732 3105206 1993 AB CAN Edmonton Nordic Alberta Ski Team 0:04:02.69 +12.00
9 22 Cendrine Browne 34/75 24461 3105190 1993 QC CAN Fondeurs Laurentides CNEPH 0:04:04.05 +13.35
10 70 Kirsty Bock 38/75 21569   1994 BC CAN 100 Mile Nordic UBC 0:04:07.54 +16.85
11 37 Anne-Marie Comeau 39/75 23595 3105184 1996 QC CAN Mont Ste-Anne CNEPH 0:04:07.68 +16.98
12 47 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo 42/75 19563 3105196 1993 QC CAN Montériski Quebec Ski Team 0:04:09.06 +18.37
13 69 Bryana van Leeuwen 45/75 25586   1994 ON CAN Big Thunder Lakehead University 0:04:11.29 +20.60
14 62 Marilie Samson 46/75 19550   1993 QC CAN Skibec   0:04:11.41 +20.71
15 59 Ashley Huet 48/75 21480   1993 ON CAN Highlands University of Guelph 0:04:11.89 +21.19
16 57 Moira Haggarty 49/75 14538 3105165 1993 ON CAN Big Thunder Lakehead University 0:04:12.51 +21.82
17 28 Frédérique Vézina 50/75 19234 3105157 1994 QC CAN Mont Ste-Anne CNEPH 0:04:13.19 +22.50
18 39 Alexia Rancourt 51/75 19233 3105173 1993 QC CAN Mont Ste-Anne   0:04:13.55 +22.85
19 38 Gabrielle Lemire 53/75 21444 3105177 1994 QC CAN Skibec CNEPH 0:04:15.39 +24.69
20 67 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur 55/75 22602   1994 QC CAN Mont Ste-Anne   0:04:16.29 +25.60
21 66 Kendra Hicks 56/75 21023   1994 AB CAN Canmore   0:04:16.51 +25.82
22 56 Marie-Michèle Fiset 57/75 19543   1993 QC CAN Skibec   0:04:17.72 +27.30
23 49 Brittany Evans 58/75 25776 3105202 1994 BC CAN Revelstoke Nordic AWCA 0:04:17.83 +27.14
24 53 Shelby Dickey 60/75 21473   1994 ON CAN Highlands   0:04:19.48 +28.78
25 34 Suzanne Stevenson 62/75 21452 3105193 1994 AB CAN Foothills Nordic AWCA 0:04:19.93 +29.23
26 64 Évelyne Bellerose 63/75 19618   1993 QC CAN DÉFI-TM   0:04:20.42 +29.73
27 71 Nicole Perrin 67/75 21025   1994 BC CAN Black Jack   0:04:26.50 +35.81
28 75 Camille Côté-Laroche 72/75 19230   1994 QC CAN Mont Ste-Anne   0:04:45.59 +54.89
29 77 Alexe Tremblay 74/75 21032   1994 QC CAN Skibec   0:04:48.45 +57.75
30 80 Jennifer Hull 75/75 27508   1994 ON CAN Walden Cross Country   0:05:11.73 +1:21.40

Open Women 1.4 km. Classic   Course Info:  MC: 25m   HD: 25m   TC: 44m 
PL Bib Name Overall CCCLicence FISLicence YOB Prov Nation Club Team / University Time Diff
1 2 Dasha Gaiazova 1/75 12929 3105040 1983 AB CAN Mont Ste-Anne National Ski Team 0:03:28.61  
2 1 Perianne Jones 2/75 12918 3105019 1985 ON CAN Nakkertok National Ski Team 0:03:33.44 +4.83
3 3 Bettina Gruber 3/75 14087 3515055 1985 SU SUI SAS BERN Swiss National Team 0:03:37.50 +8.89
4 5 Alysson Marshall 4/75 13482 3105084 1988 BC CAN Larch Hills AWCA/NST 0:03:40.64 +12.20
5 11 Amanda Ammar 5/75 12889 3105023 1986 AB CAN Canmore TRACK N' TRAIL 0:03:42.49 +13.88
6 7 Kate Brennan 6/75 13269 3105066 1987 ON CAN Kanata Nordic AWCA 0:03:46.10 +17.48
7 33 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt 7/75 19676 3105179 1992 QC CAN Fondeurs Laurentides Rocky Mtn Racers 0:03:46.77 +18.16
8 32 Eliska Hajkova 8/75   3155073 1988 CZ CZE Dki klub Jablonec University of Colorado 0:03:49.05 +20.44
9 4 Heidi Widmer 9/75 14175 3105114 1991 AB CAN Foothills Nordic AWCA 0:03:49.06 +20.44
10 27 Catherine Auclair 10/75 18884 3105141 1989 QC CAN Rouge et Or Université Laval 0:03:50.01 +21.39
11 14 Marlis Kromm 11/75 14211 3105093 1990 AB CAN Foothills Nordic AWCA 0:03:50.54 +21.92
12 8 Andrea Dupont 13/75 5573 3105105 1980 AB CAN Rocky Mtn Racers   0:03:51.53 +22.92
13 6 Jennie Bender 14/75 19198 3535381 1988 US USA CXC Team   0:03:51.69 +23.70
14 24 Maja Zimmermann 15/75 14589 3105176 1990 AB CAN Camrose Augustana U 0:03:51.74 +23.12
15 10 Erin Tribe 16/75 13652 3105145 1989 ON CAN Team Hardwood NDC Thunder Bay 0:03:52.11 +23.50
16 50 Kajsa Heyes 17/75 14562   1992 BC CAN Hollyburn Quest University 0:03:53.07 +24.46
17 36 Myriam Paquette 23/75 14477 3105152 1990 QC CAN Rouge et Or Université Laval 0:03:53.92 +25.30
18 23 Kara Jaspers 24/75 14298   1991 ON CAN Big Thunder Lakehead University 0:03:56.10 +27.48
19 16 Rebecca Reid 25/75 18510 3105124 1992 BC CAN Black Jack AWCA 0:03:56.66 +28.50
20 15 Caitlin Gregg 26/75 13070 3535021 1980 US USA CXC TeamMOD   0:03:58.55 +29.94
21 21 Zoe Roy 28/75 13631 3105090 1987 AB CAN Rocky Mtn Racers   0:04:00.30 +31.69
22 40 Heather Mehain 29/75 14162 3105154 1991 BC CAN Sovereign Lake Rocky Mtn Racers 0:04:00.60 +31.98
23 30 Andrea Lee 30/75 13764 3105143 1990 BC CAN Strathcona Nordics NDC Thunder Bay/Lakehead University 0:04:00.97 +32.35
24 25 Camille Pepin 31/75 14569 3105137 1992 QC CAN Mont Ste-Anne CNEPH 0:04:01.52 +32.90
25 43 Caroline Drolet 33/75 14202 3105103 1990 QC CAN Skibec Université Laval 0:04:03.40 +34.78
26 60 Brandy Stewart 35/75 13899 3105192 1977 MT CAN Nakkertok   0:04:04.79 +36.17
27 42 Sheila Kealey 36/75 3485 3105048 1964 ON CAN XC Ottawa   0:04:05.83 +37.21
28 31 Janelle Greer 37/75 14267 3105106 1992 YT CAN Whitehorse CC AWCA 0:04:07.11 +38.50
29 52 Candace Ball 40/75 18902   1990 ON CAN Team Hardwood Laurentian University 0:04:08.42 +39.81
30 41 Lauren Brookes 41/75 25727   1991 AB CAN Camrose Augustana U 0:04:08.53 +39.92
31 51 Marie-Ève Bilodeau-Corriveau 43/75 18901 3105153 1990 QC CAN Rouge et Or Université Laval 0:04:09.31 +40.70
32 55 Kalli Green 44/75 14304   1990 ON CAN Highlands Augustana U 0:04:10.18 +41.57
33 48 Daphne Haggarty 47/75 14363 3105119 1991 ON CAN Big Thunder Lakehead University 0:04:11.50 +42.89
34 81 Cara McCulloch 52/75 14484 3105204 1991 BC CAN Bulkley Valley University of Alaska Anchorage 0:04:14.62 +46.00
35 79 Solen Roth 54/75 21570   1982 BC CAN UBC Nordic UBC 0:04:16.23 +47.61
36 73 Liza Rozina 59/75 28163 3105212 1989 ON CAN XC Ottawa Carleton U 0:04:18.93 +50.32
37 54 Ingrid Hagberg 61/75 18900 3105164 1991 ON CAN XC Ottawa Carleton U 0:04:19.79 +51.17
38 63 Bronwyn Allan 64/75 14531   1992 QC CAN Nakkertok Carleton U 0:04:21.90 +53.28
39 68 Kaitlyn McMahon 65/75 19587 3105142 1990 ON CAN XC Ottawa   0:04:21.97 +53.35
40 61 Kyla Vanderzwet 66/75 19694 3105187 1989 ON CAN XC Ottawa Carleton U 0:04:25.10 +56.49
41 78 Annie Boisvert 68/75 14376   1990 QC CAN Mont Ste-Anne   0:04:34.22 +1:05.60
42 72 Ilona Gyapay 69/75 21565   1992 AB CAN Camrose Augustana U 0:04:34.46 +1:05.84
43 65 Emma Norris 70/75 14523   1990 AB CAN Camrose Augustana U 0:04:35.68 +1:07.60
44 74 Holly Jones 71/75 27359   1992 ON CAN Carleton Carleton U 0:04:38.61 +1:10.00
45 76 Lynsey Bialkowski 73/75 23603   1991 ON CAN North Bay Nordic Nipissing university 0:04:48.12 +1:19.51

Junior Men 1.6 km. Classic   Course Info:  MC: 25m   HD: 25m   TC: 51m 
PL Bib Name Overall CCCLicence FISLicence YOB Prov Nation Club Team / University Time Diff
1 123 Julien Locke 11/117 21432 3100248 1993 BC CAN Black Jack   0:03:35.85  
2 153 Alexis Morin 28/117 24486 3100297 1993 QC CAN Skibec Quebec Ski Team 0:03:41.66 +5.80
3 163 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan 31/117 21479 3100325 1994 ON CAN Nakkertok Ontario Ski Team/Carleton 0:03:42.76 +6.91
4 126 Simon Lapointe 32/117 19621 3100267 1993 QC CAN Skinouk CNEPH 0:03:42.77 +6.92
5 135 Ezekiel Williams 33/117 14195 3100263 1993 QC CAN Nakkertok Quebec Ski Team 0:03:43.14 +7.29
6 148 Colin Ferrie 35/117 19558 3100293 1993 BC CAN Kimberley Nordic NDC Callaghan Valley 0:03:44.02 +8.16
7 167 Matthew Saurette 39/117 19576 3100271 1994 AB CAN Rocky Mtn Racers   0:03:44.84 +8.99
8 156 Matthew Vrielink 41/117 27092   1993 AB CAN Rocky Mtn Racers   0:03:45.27 +9.41
9 176 Stefan Sander-Green 42/117 19549 3100274 1993 BC CAN Kimberley Nordic NDC Callaghan Valley 0:03:45.64 +9.78
10 142 Sebastien Dandurand 43/117 28197 3100310 1993 AB CAN Canmore NDC Callaghan Valley 0:03:46.02 +10.16
11 183 Fred Weaver 50/117 21018 3100289 1994 BC CAN Hollyburn NDC Callaghan Valley 0:03:48.42 +12.57
12 171 David Palmer 54/117 18506 3100292 1993 BC CAN Black Jack   0:03:49.96 +14.10
13 159 Nick Monette 55/117 19580 3100252 1993 ON CAN Team Hardwood NDC Thunder Bay/Lakehead University 0:03:50.40 +14.55
13 166 Scott James Hill 55/117 19642 3100296 1994 ON CAN Team Hardwood NDC Thunder Bay/Lakehead University 0:03:50.40 +14.55
15 165 Paul Dupuis 57/117 14604 3100240 1993 AB CAN Canmore NDC Callaghan Valley 0:03:50.43 +14.58
16 192 Zach Goldberg 58/117     1994 US USA F.A.S.T.   0:03:50.95 +15.90
17 161 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 61/117 19561 3100251 1993 QC CAN Nakkertok QST/ JrNST / Cégep de l'Outaouais 0:03:51.92 +16.70
18 184 Angus Foster 65/117 23596   1995 ON CAN Big Thunder   0:03:53.30 +17.44
19 179 Evan Palmer-Charrette 69/117 22598 3100283 1994 ON CAN Lappe Nordic NDC Thunder Bay 0:03:54.74 +18.89
20 190 Julien Lamoureux 73/117 21454 3100301 1994 QC CAN Montériski Quebec Ski Team 0:03:55.28 +19.42
21 189 Fabian Brook 74/117 22987 3100319 1994 YT CAN Whitehorse CC Yukon Elite Squad 0:03:56.79 +20.94
22 201 Hughes Bergeron 75/117 22616 3100272 1994 QC CAN Skibec   0:03:57.62 +21.76
23 169 Jack Carlyle 76/117 19782 3100266 1993 ON CAN Soo Finnish NDC Thunder Bay 0:03:57.89 +22.30
24 196 Gavin Shields 79/117 19224   1994 ON CAN Lappe Nordic   0:04:00.23 +24.37
25 181 Symon Stowe 80/117 21466   1994 ON CAN Nakkertok   0:04:01.20 +25.35
26 174 Thomas Reed-Métayer 83/117 21601 3100304 1994 QC CAN Mont Ste-Anne   0:04:01.86 +26.10
27 175 Victor Hopper 85/117 21412 3100245 1994 ON CAN Big Thunder Lakehead University 0:04:02.90 +27.50
28 186 Carrington Pomeroy 86/117 19604   1993 QC CAN Nakkertok   0:04:03.25 +27.39
29 198 Chris Weller 87/117 21451   1994 QC CAN Nakkertok   0:04:04.18 +28.32
30 199 Conor Thompson 88/117 22614 3100302 1994 QC CAN Montériski College Edouard Montpetit 0:04:04.24 +28.39
31 214 Peter Locke 89/117 21433 3100249 1993 BC CAN Black Jack   0:04:04.25 +28.39
32 200 Cameron Raynor 90/117 22607 3100327 1993 ON CAN Arrowhead SOTC 0:04:04.90 +29.50
33 205 Lucas Shewen 91/117 23000   1993 ON CAN Kawartha Nordic Lakehead University 0:04:05.77 +29.92
34 195 Benjamin Osorio 93/117 22606   1993 ON CAN Arrowhead SOTC 0:04:08.53 +32.67
35 208 Nico Tobias 95/117 19610 3100315 1994 AB CAN Banff Ski Runners Alberta Ski Team 0:04:09.02 +33.17
36 207 Robert Ragotte 97/117 23010   1993 BC CAN Hollyburn UBC 0:04:09.68 +33.82
37 206 Léandre Fournier-Lacombe 99/117 24495   1994 QC CAN DÉFI-TM   0:04:10.36 +34.50
38 211 Connor Speer 100/117 27077   1993 AB CAN Edmonton Nordic University of Alberta 0:04:10.97 +35.11
39 222 Seamus Boyd-porter 102/117 29405   1994 NF CAN Avalon Nordic XCNL 0:04:12.58 +36.72
40 217 Jordan Baird 103/117 22983   1993 ON CAN Big Thunder Lakehead University 0:04:12.71 +36.85
41 216 Matt Chalmers 106/117 28634   1993 ON CAN North Bay Nordic Nipissing University 0:04:17.45 +41.60
42 203 Arthur Roots 107/117 22595   1994 BC CAN Caledonia   0:04:17.46 +41.60
43 209 Patrick van Walraven 110/117 21467   1994 ON CAN Nakkertok Carleton U 0:04:22.90 +47.40
44 221 Willard Andal 111/117 21612   1994 BC CAN Caledonia   0:04:27.19 +51.34
45 210 Alex Druwe 114/117 20540   1994 MB CAN Red River Nordic Team Manitoba 0:04:28.64 +52.78
46 220 Kevin Durkee 115/117 20518   1993 ON CAN North Bay Nordic Nipissing University 0:04:29.75 +53.89
47 229 Grant Novak 117/117 31012   1993 AB CAN Rocky Mtn Racers   0:05:05.64 +1:29.79

Open Men 1.6 km. Classic   Course Info:  MC: 25m   HD: 25m   TC: 51m 
PL Bib Name Overall CCCLicence FISLicence YOB Prov Nation Club Team / University Time Diff
1 102 Len Valjas 1/117 13610 3100097 1988 ON CAN Team Hardwood National Ski Team 0:03:23.82  
2 117 Torin Koos 2/117 13024 1365954 1980 US USA Bridger Ski Foundation   0:03:28.75 +4.92
3 107 Dakota Blackhorse-von Jess 3/117   3530100   OR USA Bend Endurance Academy   0:03:30.52 +6.70
4 103 Philip Widmer 4/117 13040 3100024 1983 AB CAN Canmore AWCA 0:03:31.54 +7.71
5 106 Brent McMurtry 5/117 13103 3100079 1986 AB CAN Foothills Nordic AWCA 0:03:32.34 +8.51
6 108 Graham Nishikawa 6/117 12673 3100034 1983 YT CAN Whitehorse CC AWCA/NST 0:03:32.37 +8.55
7 109 Michael Sinnott 7/117   3530280 1985 US USA Sun Valley SEF   0:03:33.18 +9.35
8 119 Knute Johnsgaard 8/117 21623 3100217 1992 YT CAN Whitehorse CC   0:03:34.62 +10.80
9 160 Trygve Markset 9/117 18622 3420644 1989 US NOR University of Denver University of Denver 0:03:34.72 +10.90
10 120 Sylvan Ellefson 10/117 20938 3530411 1987 US USA SSCV Team   0:03:35.68 +11.85
11 105 Russell Kennedy 12/117 25625 3100268 1991 AB CAN Canmore AWCA 0:03:35.90 +12.80
12 101 Jesse Cockney 13/117 13931 3100137 1989 AB CAN Foothills Nordic AWCA/NST 0:03:37.71 +13.89
13 114 Alexis Turgeon 14/117 19686 3100234 1993 QC CAN Skinouk CNEPH, JrNST 0:03:38.14 +14.32
14 128 Benjamin Saxton 15/117   3530672 1993 US USA Lakeville F.A.S.T. 0:03:38.30 +14.48
15 113 Michael Somppi 16/117 13526 3100160 1988 ON CAN Lappe Nordic AWCA/NST 0:03:39.67 +15.84
16 144 Rune Malo Oedegaard 17/117 19038 3420799 1989 US NOR University of Colorado   0:03:39.79 +15.97
17 127 Sébastien Townsend 18/117 18484 3100262 1992 QC CAN Skinouk NDC Callaghan Valley 0:03:39.92 +16.10
18 121 Samuel Naney 19/117   3530409 1984 US USA   MOD/Madsus 0:03:39.94 +16.12
19 112 Matthew Wylie 20/117 13679 3100163 1989 BC CAN Sovereign Lake AWCA 0:03:39.96 +16.14
20 124 David Greer 21/117 13738 3100149 1989 YT CAN Whitehorse CC Yukon Elite Squad 0:03:40.33 +16.51
21 118 Patrick Stewart-Jones 22/117 14471 3100222 1991 QC CAN Nakkertok AWCA 0:03:40.50 +16.67
22 110 Colin Abbott 23/117 14227 3100191 1990 YT CAN Whitehorse CC Yukon Elite Squad 0:03:40.96 +17.14
23 131 Yannick Lapierre 24/117 14579 3100202 1992 QC CAN Nakkertok NDC Callaghan Valley 0:03:40.97 +17.14
24 155 Martin Schrama 25/117 18392 3100199 1992 BC CAN Whistler Nordics NDC Callaghan Valley 0:03:41.18 +17.35
25 132 Harry Seaton 26/117 13737   1987 ON CAN Team Hardwood Lakehead University 0:03:41.49 +17.67
26 151 Jordan Cascagnette 27/117 14334 3100224 1991 ON CAN Team Hardwood NDC Thunder Bay 0:03:41.63 +17.80
27 116 Raphaël Couturier 29/117 18415 3100185 1993 QC CAN Skibec CNEPH 0:03:42.06 +18.23
28 141 Geoffrey Richards 30/117 18425 3100260 1992 BC CAN Black Jack NDC Callaghan Valley 0:03:42.73 +18.91
29 197 Vincent Roseberry 34/117 14345 3100261 1991 QC CAN Rouge et Or Université Laval 0:03:43.42 +19.60
30 149 John Parry 36/117 14228 3100178 1988 YT CAN Whitehorse CC Yukon Elite Squad 0:03:44.29 +20.46
31 125 Karl Nygren 37/117 18846 3530393 1987 US USA CXC Team CXC Team 0:03:44.46 +20.64
32 129 Frédéric Touchette 38/117 13497 3100118 1988 QC CAN Mont Ste-Anne CNEPH 0:03:44.75 +20.92
33 134 Bob Thompson 40/117 14312 3100227 1991 ON CAN Team Hardwood NDC Thunder Bay 0:03:45.13 +21.30
34 227 Vegard Kjølhamar 44/117 16273 3420414 1985 NO NOR Fossum IF   0:03:46.67 +22.85
35 146 Kai Lukowiak 45/117 14564   1991 AB CAN Foothills Nordic   0:03:46.86 +23.30
36 164 Jimmy Gunka 46/117 14417 3100201 1991 ON CAN Big Thunder NDC Thunder Bay 0:03:47.63 +23.80
37 130 Eric Wolcott 47/117 28100 3530689 1987 US USA CXC Team CXC Team 0:03:47.85 +24.30
38 111 Andy Shields 48/117 14504 3100232 1991 ON CAN Lappe Nordic NDC Thunder Bay 0:03:48.03 +24.21
39 147 Peter Beisel 49/117 18419 3100226 1991 ON CAN XC Ottawa Carleton U 0:03:48.07 +24.25
40 202 Arnaud Du Pasquier 51/117 23547 3510458 1992 SU SUI Sc Bernina Pontresina University of Colorado  0:03:49.36 +25.53
41 168 Andrew Brisbin 52/117 14594 3100300 1990 AB CAN Camrose Augustana U 0:03:49.56 +25.73
42 133 Thomsen D'Hont 53/117 12916 3100122 1988 NT CAN Yellowknife SC   0:03:49.80 +25.98
43 154 Matthias Purdon 59/117 14209 3100259 1989 ON CAN XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:03:51.33 +27.51
44 138 Alex Mahoney 60/117 14608 3100250 1992 AB CAN Rocky Mtn Racers   0:03:51.71 +27.89
45 145 Lee Hawkings 62/117 21019 3100215 1991 YT CAN Whitehorse CC Carleton U 0:03:52.15 +28.32
46 158 Kieran Baird 63/117 14542   1990 AB CAN Camrose Augustana U 0:03:52.23 +28.41
47 152 Steffan Lloyd 64/117 14503 3100196 1990 QC CAN Nakkertok CNEPH 0:03:53.11 +29.28
48 115 Nathan Smith 66/117 19527   1985 AB CAN Foothills Nordic   0:03:53.44 +29.62
49 178 Sjur Prestsaeter 67/117 21964 3421590 1990 NO NOR Lillehammer University of New Mexico 0:03:53.96 +30.14
50 191 Andrew Chisholm 68/117 24896 3100285 1991 AB CAN Canmore Biathlon Alberta 0:03:54.14 +30.32
51 173 Greg Kilroy 70/117 14386 3100247 1990 ON CAN Big Thunder   0:03:55.03 +31.21
52 140 Dudley Coulter 71/117 18443 3100213 1990 ON CAN Big Thunder NDC Thunder Bay 0:03:55.18 +31.35
53 150 André Marchand 72/117 14171 3100205 1990 ON CAN XC Ottawa Carleton U 0:03:55.26 +31.44
54 188 Leif Lennie 77/117 14616 3100195 1990 ON CAN Big Thunder Lakehead University 0:03:58.61 +34.78
55 193 Kurt Behnsen 78/117 18881   1992 BC CAN Telemark   0:03:59.54 +35.71
56 177 Hugo Fontaine 81/117 20525 3100278 1992 QC CAN Orford   0:04:01.36 +37.53
57 180 Logan Potter 82/117 14475   1991 YT CAN Whitehorse CC Carleton U 0:04:01.75 +37.92
58 187 Konrad Wiltmann 84/117 14138 3100264 1990 ON CAN Big Thunder   0:04:02.14 +38.32
59 185 Ian Weir 92/117 23008   1991 ON CAN Wildwood University of Toronto 0:04:06.50 +42.67
60 224 Nico Petch 94/117 14166   1990 BC CAN UBC Nordic UBC 0:04:08.71 +44.89
61 215 Julien Dorais 96/117 28865   1978 QC CAN Orford   0:04:09.19 +45.36
62 204 Oliver Conway-White 98/117 19670   1992 ON CAN Waterloo Region University of Waterloo 0:04:10.01 +46.18
63 194 Patrick Monette 101/117 14585   1991 ON CAN Team Hardwood University of Toronto 0:04:11.24 +47.42
64 230 Antoine Dufour-Simard 104/117 28648 3100318 1990 QC CAN Rouge et Or Université Laval 0:04:13.36 +49.53
65 228 James Coulton 105/117 13729   1987 QC CAN Fondeurs-Laurentides Concordia 0:04:16.39 +52.57
66 225 Alistair Hardy-Poirier 108/117 14184   1990 BC CAN Nordic Racers UBC 0:04:19.95 +56.13
67 213 Joel Gervais 109/117 19569   1988 AB CAN U of A Nordic University of Alberta 0:04:21.18 +57.35
68 226 Elijah MacCulloch 112/117 31025   1989 AB CAN Foothills Nordic   0:04:28.31 +1:04.48
69 223 David Lomas 113/117 28860   1989 ON CAN Soo Finnish   0:04:28.39 +1:04.56
70 218 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard 116/117 25699   1991 QC CAN Skibec   0:04:55.79 +1:31.96


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4