OntCup #1 - 2013 Dec - Mass Start, Free Revised | Zone4.ca



OntCup #1 - 2013 Dec - Mass Start, Free Revised

Date: Dec 30, 2013
Official  Results
Location: Highlands Nordic, Duntroon
Host Club: Highlands Trailblazers

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Len Pizzey 
Chief of Competition:  Richard Lemoine 
Ontario Coach  Pavlina Sudrich 
First Race Starts  9:00 a.m. 
Obs. Time: 0830
Wind Vel:  10kph Wind Dir: NW
Air Temp: -16.5C Snow Temp: -5C
Weather: sunny, COLD Snow Cond: mch grm powder

Open Men 15 km. Free Mass Start  Mass Start, Free Technique  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCC# FIS# DOB Club University Time Diff
1 4 Leif Lennie Senior Men 1/17 14616 3100195 1990 Big Thunder Lakehead 0:51:14.5  
2 5 David Askwith Junior Men 1/12 25804 3100336 1995 Georgian Bay   0:51:15.8 +1.3
3 8 Graham Perry Junior Men 2/12 25760   1995 Mono   0:51:17.8 +3.2
4 2 Oliver Conway-White Senior Men 2/17 19670   1992 Waterloo Region Waterloo 0:51:18.3 +3.7
5 1 Peter Beisel Senior Men 3/17 18419 3100226 1991 XC Ottawa Carleton U 0:51:40.5 +26.0
6 13 Philip Marshall Junior Men 3/12 21577   1994 Nakkertok-ON   0:53:10.2 +1:55.7
7 40 Konrad Wiltmann Senior Men 4/17 DL7   1990 Georgian Algonquin  0:53:11.9 +1:57.4
8 7 Isaac Alexander-Cook Junior Men 4/12 27368   1995 Nakkertok-ON   0:53:35.1 +2:20.5
9 16 Jan Rossiter Senior Men 5/17 25634 3270008 1987 XC Chelsea Masters   0:53:35.8 +2:21.3
10 9 Matt Chalmers Senior Men 6/17 28634   1993 Highland Trailblazer Nipissing  0:53:37.7 +2:23.1
11 41 Mike Viera Master Men 1/6 DL53     Nakkertok-ON   0:53:45.2 +2:30.6
12 20 Daniel Kerr Senior Men 7/17 30255   1993 Team Hardwood Guelph 0:53:56.7 +2:42.1
13 17 Sam Weichel Junior Men 5/12 23733   1995 Georgian Bay   0:54:11.9 +2:57.4
14 12 Patrick Van Walraven Junior Men 6/12 21467   1994 Nakkertok-ON Carleton U 0:54:12.9 +2:58.4
15 27 Brad Parsons Senior Men 8/17 31784   1992 Kawartha Nordic Queens 0:54:29.6 +3:15.0
16 6 Symon Stowe Junior Men 7/12 21466   1994 Carleton University Carleton U 0:54:58.5 +3:44.0
17 14 Matt Brown Senior Men 9/17 21550 3100335 1992 Mono Carleton U 0:55:28.0 +4:13.5
18 10 Robert Simpson-Spook Junior Men 8/12 25730     Team Hardwood   0:55:46.0 +4:31.5
19 30 Luke Parsons Junior Men 9/12 28649   1994 Kawartha Nordic Guelph 0:57:21.3 +6:06.8
20 25 David Hanson Junior Men 10/12 25785   1995 Walden Nordic   0:57:24.4 +6:09.8
21 33 Kai Bruce Senior Men 10/17 31829   1993 Mono Guelph 0:57:36.2 +6:21.6
22 19 Ryley Hilker Senior Men 11/17 23001   1993 Kawartha Nordic Guelph 0:57:38.8 +6:24.3
23 11 Jacob Porter Senior Men 12/17 13507   1990 Laurentian Laurentian 0:57:41.3 +6:26.8
24 38 Brad Keast Senior Men 13/17 DL46   1978 Independent   0:59:47.7 +8:33.2
25 21 Matt Underwood Senior Men 14/17 24496   1991 Mono Guelph 1:00:07.9 +8:53.3
26 39 Cristofer Strahm Master Men 2/6 DL29   1972 Wildwood Polecats   1:00:13.9 +8:59.3
27 22 Shaun Guerin Senior Men 15/17 21587   1988 Mono Guelph 1:00:43.2 +9:28.7
28 26 Mark Olesen Varnell Senior Men 16/17 27490   1989 Mono Guelph 1:03:44.9 +12:30.3
29 36 Tony Shearing Master Men 3/6 DL14   1969 Arrowhead   1:04:36.1 +13:21.6
30 24 Kyle Smith Senior Men 17/17 30270   1992 Mono   1:05:56.0 +14:41.5
31 37 David Van Zeyl Master Men 4/6 DL16   1980 Regina Ski Club   1:08:44.0 +17:29.5
32 31 Cameron Thompson Junior Men 11/12 31449   1995 Highland Trailblazer Guelph 1:11:36.3 +20:21.7
33 34 Gregory Nettleton Junior Men 12/12 31818   1995 U of T Toronto 1:12:16.3 +21:01.7
34 28 Mark Rajack Master Men 5/6 31443   1981 XC Ottawa   1:13:04.9 +21:50.4
35 35 James McAvoy Master Men 6/6 DL3   1962 Kanata   1:16:08.3 +24:53.7
DNF 15 Connor Paddock Senior Men * 21505   1992 Mono Guelph *** ***
DNF 32 Scott Gillam Junior Men * 31835   1995 Kawartha Nordic   *** ***
DNS 3 Carrington Pomeroy Senior Men * 19604 3100290 1993 Nakkertok Nordique Carleton U *** ***
DNS 18 Liam Fox Junior Men * 22612   1994 U of T Toronto *** ***
DNS 23 Rudolph Guliani Junior Men * 30879   1994 U of T Toronto *** ***
DNS 29 Mike Dyon Master Men * 31824   1955 Highland Trailblazer   *** ***

Junior Boy 10 km. Free Mass Start  Mass Start, Free Technique  
PL Bib Name CCC# FIS# DOB Club University Time Diff
1 51 Joey Foster 28653   1996 Team Hardwood   0:33:46.8  
2 54 Samuel Greer 25709   1996 Highland Trailblazer   0:34:19.2 +32.3
3 53 Julian Smith 25614 3100332 1996 Georgian Bay   0:34:25.3 +38.5
4 52 Brendon Howard 25712   1996 Nakkertok-ON   0:34:37.8 +51.0
5 62 Julian Alexander-Cook 27369   1997 Nakkertok-ON   0:34:49.4 +1:02.6
6 61 Maks Zechel 27387   1997 Nakkertok-ON   0:34:53.2 +1:06.4
7 72 Tristan Markov 29496   1996 Team Hardwood   0:35:24.9 +1:38.0
8 65 Christopher Blakeney 27398   1996 Nakkertok-ON   0:35:32.4 +1:45.5
9 64 Marcus Nussbaum 27384   1997 Nakkertok-ON   0:35:33.9 +1:47.0
10 58 Ryan Jackson 28149   1997 Team Hardwood   0:35:42.7 +1:55.9
11 68 Colton Labine 23761   1996 Porcupine   0:35:42.9 +1:56.0
12 56 Aaron Birosh 21415   1996 North Bay   0:35:59.9 +2:13.0
13 57 Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler 25715   1996 Nakkertok-ON   0:36:11.5 +2:24.6
14 67 Geoffrey Way-Nee 29401   1996 Kawartha Nordic   0:36:24.3 +2:37.5
15 66 Austin Valjas 29263   1997 Team Hardwood   0:36:46.5 +2:59.6
16 55 Kieran Jones 26355   1996 Team Hardwood   0:36:51.8 +3:05.0
17 59 Timothy Austen 26342   1996 Nakkertok-ON   0:36:56.5 +3:09.6
18 60 Brady Harkonen 23621   1996 Lappe   0:38:22.4 +4:35.6
19 71 Patrick Marshall 27374   1997 Nakkertok-ON   0:38:27.6 +4:40.8
20 69 Nicholas Lanctot 25681   1996 North Bay   0:38:28.4 +4:41.6
21 63 Nathan Johnston 25609   1996 Walden Nordic   0:38:41.5 +4:54.6
22 79 Jason Greer 28650   1996 Georgian   0:38:47.1 +5:00.3
23 83 Devin Martin 25775   1996 Mono   0:39:55.5 +6:08.6
24 73 Andreas Zbogar 25596   1996 Team Hardwood   0:40:11.5 +6:24.6
25 77 David Laurie 30238   1996 Kawartha Nordic   0:40:16.6 +6:29.8
26 78 Anthony Burgess 30216   1997 Mono   0:40:36.3 +6:49.5
27 84 Andrew Ladouceur DL10   1997 Team Hardwood   0:41:31.6 +7:44.8
28 76 Jacob Hanson 28161   1997 Walden Nordic   0:42:48.7 +9:01.8
29 80 Jacob Heroux 27485   1996 Temiskaming   0:44:06.6 +10:19.7
30 85 Joshua Cartmell DL31   1997 Mono   0:44:36.6 +10:49.7
31 82 Eric Zolis 30236   1997 Mono   0:44:38.0 +10:51.2
32 86 Sean Clement DL40   1996 Soo Finnish   0:56:07.1 +22:20.2
DNS 70 Kieran Tomlinson 27393   1997 Nakkertok-ON   *** ***
DNS 74 Mikell Blain-Rogers 29312   1997 North Bay   *** ***
DNS 75 Rod Bottrell 27484   1997 Georgian Bay   *** ***
DNS 81 Nolan Scheier 27363   1997 Nakkertok-ON   *** ***

Open Women 10 km. Free Mass Start  Mass Start, Free Technique  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCC# FIS# DOB Club University Time Diff
1 91 Mary Thompson Senior Women 1/11 13739   1988 Team Hardwood   0:40:20.4  
2 99 Holly Brown Junior Women 1/13 28645   1995 Nakkertok-ON   0:40:44.3 +23.8
3 98 Bryana Van Leeuwen Junior Women 2/13 25586   1994 Big Thunder   0:41:09.2 +48.7
4 93 Shelby Dickey Junior Women 3/13 21473   1994 Highland Trailblazer   0:41:27.3 +1:06.9
5 96 Amie Mathews Senior Women 2/11 14557   1991 Big Thunder Lakehead U 0:41:27.5 +1:07.0
6 95 Kyla Vanderzwet Senior Women 3/11 19694 3105187 1989 XC Ottawa Carleton U 0:42:21.1 +2:00.7
7 100 Alexandra Slobodian Junior Women 4/13 23717 3105225 1995 Nakkertok-ON Carleton U 0:42:43.4 +2:23.0
8 94 Jessica Demers Junior Women 5/13 14607   1995 Porcupine Nipissing  0:43:11.7 +2:51.3
9 109 Katie Prufer Senior Women 4/11 23726   1992 Mono Queens 0:43:37.3 +3:16.9
10 92 Candace Ball Senior Women 5/11 18902   1990 Walden Nordic Laurentian 0:44:01.9 +3:41.5
11 108 Jessica Metuzals Senior Women 6/11 31837   1991 Nakkertok-ON Queens 0:44:07.2 +3:46.8
12 104 Katie Madden Senior Women 7/11 25759   1992 Team Hardwood Waterloo 0:44:30.7 +4:10.3
13 101 Elise Huet Junior Women 6/13 25790   1995 Highland Trailblazer Guelph 0:44:49.0 +4:28.6
14 113 Emily Marcolini Junior Women 7/13 DL9   1995 Walden Nordic Laurentian 0:45:23.3 +5:02.8
15 102 Lynsey Bialkowski Senior Women 8/11 23603   1991 North Bay Nipissing 0:45:52.9 +5:32.5
16 97 Ashley Huet Senior Women 9/11 21480   1993 Highland Trailblazer Guelph 0:46:35.2 +6:14.8
17 103 Erin Creasor Senior Women 10/11 23634   1991 Mono Guelph 0:46:47.0 +6:26.6
18 107 Sarah Creasor Junior Women 8/13 23728   1994 Mono Guelph 0:47:18.3 +6:57.8
19 105 Mary Qiu Senior Women 11/11 18903   1990 U of T Toronto 0:49:45.2 +9:24.7
20 106 Madeleine Nolan Junior Women 9/13 30890   1995 Laurentian Laurentian 0:51:37.2 +11:16.7
21 114 Gemma Dingwall Junior Women 10/13 DL11   1994 Independent   0:51:54.2 +11:33.7
22 110 Heather Moore Junior Women 11/13 25797   1994 U of T Toronto 0:52:52.1 +12:31.7
23 112 Lauren Aarts Junior Women 12/13 DL43   1995 Wildwood Polecats Nipissingu 0:54:59.6 +14:39.2
24 111 Jessie Macalpine Junior Women 13/13 31836   1995 U of T Toronto 0:57:17.4 +16:57.0

Junior Girl 10 km. Free Mass Start  Mass Start, Free Technique  
PL Bib Name CCC# FIS# DOB Club University Time Diff
1 131 Isabella Howden 27493 3105221 1996 Team Hardwood   0:34:21.4  
2 136 Katherine Denis 25762   1996 Temiskaming   0:34:52.3 +30.8
3 134 Soren Meeuwisse 27404   1997 Team Hardwood   0:34:58.2 +36.7
4 133 Alyssa Stowe 27371   1997 Nakkertok-ON   0:35:16.6 +55.2
5 132 Madison Fraser 21418   1996 North Bay   0:35:23.1 +1:01.7
6 140 Logan Hong 23715   1996 Georgian Bay   0:35:36.6 +1:15.2
7 137 Camille Hamm 23768 3105166 1996 Big Thunder   0:35:39.5 +1:18.0
8 146 Alexandra Stukator 30265   1997 Highland Trailblazer   0:36:25.6 +2:04.2
9 138 Laura Inkila 25805   1997 Lappe   0:36:38.6 +2:17.1
10 139 Claire Grall-Johnson 27379   1997 Nakkertok-ON   0:36:46.2 +2:24.8
11 142 Amandine Drew 29282   1996 Nakkertok-ON   0:37:11.8 +2:50.4
12 135 Erika Mihell 28155   1996 Soo Finnish   0:37:27.5 +3:06.0
13 143 Nicola Goldsmith 29280   1997 Nakkertok-ON   0:37:37.7 +3:16.3
14 148 Emily Jones 28194   1996 Arrowhead   0:38:16.5 +3:55.0
15 144 Shayna Herr 25701   1996 Georgian   0:38:21.9 +4:00.5
16 141 Marie-Claire Henry 25704   1996 Georgian   0:39:12.8 +4:51.3
17 145 Roxanna Kemp 28185   1997 Nakkertok-ON   0:39:48.2 +5:26.8
18 151 Celeste Noble 28195   1996 Kawartha Nordic   0:40:05.9 +5:44.5
19 147 Emily Beirnes 28647   1997 Georgian   0:40:23.5 +6:02.1
20 157 Charlotte Nettie DL17   1997 Team Hardwood   0:41:27.3 +7:05.8
21 149 Krista Buckner 23765   1996 Soo Finnish   0:44:34.3 +10:12.8
22 153 Lydia Harris 30881   1997 Kawartha Nordic   0:45:00.9 +10:39.5
23 155 Mackenzie Savill 31428   1997 Highland Trailblazer   0:46:05.7 +11:44.2
24 152 Megan Wurtele 30272   1997 Kawartha Nordic   0:46:07.5 +11:46.1
25 150 Anna Reich 27479   1996 Soo Finnish   0:50:05.1 +15:43.7
26 154 Kate Lanctot 30883   1997 Kawartha Nordic   0:52:57.3 +18:35.9
27 156 Kate Wurtele DL15   1997 Kawartha Nordic   1:01:10.5 +26:49.0

Juvenile Boy 7.5 km. Free Mass Start  Mass Start, Free Technique  
PL Bib Name CCC# FIS# DOB Club University Time Diff
1 161 Kyle Reinhardt 29299   1998 Walden Nordic   0:24:03.9  
2 163 Nicholas Schute 29281   1998 Nakkertok-ON   0:24:06.1 +2.2
3 166 Nicolas Lum 29271   1998 Nakkertok-ON   0:24:07.4 +3.5
4 162 Noah Thompson 29393   1998 Georgian   0:24:17.9 +14.0
5 168 Dawson Lyon 29291   1998 Nakkertok-ON   0:24:24.2 +20.3
6 167 Matteo Reich 29478   1998 Soo Finnish   0:24:27.6 +23.6
7 164 Reid Norman 30891   1998 Nakkertok-ON   0:24:28.1 +24.1
8 173 Nicholas Cheney 31809   1999 Nakkertok-ON   0:24:36.6 +32.7
9 182 Mattias Shikatani 31841   1998 Team Hardwood   0:24:38.3 +34.3
10 169 Simon Smith 30262   1998 Georgian Bay   0:24:42.2 +38.2
11 175 Pierre Grall-Johnson 31045   1999 Nakkertok-ON   0:24:46.7 +42.7
12 181 Oliver Grocott 31043   1999 Highland Trailblazer   0:24:47.6 +43.7
13 178 Aidan Kirkham 31823   1998 Kanata   0:25:18.6 +1:14.7
14 165 Mitchell Slobodian 29267   1998 Nakkertok-ON   0:25:34.9 +1:31.0
15 179 Ezra Pierce 31058   1999 Nakkertok-ON   0:25:57.2 +1:53.2
16 176 Teagan Harris 31046   1999 Nakkertok-ON   0:26:01.5 +1:57.5
17 174 Eric Nussbaum 31041   1999 Nakkertok-ON   0:26:53.9 +2:50.0
18 180 Matjaz Cigler 31796   1999 Georgian   0:28:33.8 +4:29.8
19 172 Liam Rutledge 31820   1998 Kawartha Nordic   0:30:34.2 +6:30.3
20 170 Adrian Marcolini 31056   1998 Walden Nordic   0:31:49.5 +7:45.6
21 184 Eric Macneil DL25   1998 Arrowhead   0:33:11.9 +9:08.0
22 185 Brennan Wong DL37   1998 Team Hardwood   0:34:12.9 +10:09.0
23 186 Jeffrey Vigneron DL4   1998 Kanata   0:34:17.8 +10:13.8
24 183 Shan Jones DL23   1998 Kawartha Nordic   0:34:51.9 +10:48.0
DNS 171 Evan Kealey 31044   1999 Nakkertok-ON   *** ***
DNS 177 Jason Pekos 31008   1998 Team Hardwood   *** ***

Juvenile Girl 5 km. Free Mass Start  Mass Start, Free Technique  
PL Bib Name CCC# FIS# DOB Club University Time Diff
1 191 Alison Pouw 29262   1998 Nakkertok-ON   0:16:58.8  
2 193 Katherine Marshall 29288   1998 Nakkertok-ON   0:18:04.5 +1:05.7
3 192 Heidi Ohrling 29435   1998 Highland Trailblazer   0:18:21.0 +1:22.2
4 199 Hannah Story-Korman 29416   1999 Temiskaming   0:18:21.8 +1:23.0
5 196 Shelby Howard 29274   1998 Nakkertok-ON   0:18:31.4 +1:32.5
6 194 Zoe Pekos 29275   1998 Team Hardwood   0:18:32.2 +1:33.4
7 195 Hanna Smith 29265   1998 Nakkertok-ON   0:18:54.6 +1:55.7
8 200 Dylan Magner 27405   1998 Team Hardwood   0:19:03.1 +2:04.2
9 217 Reilley McClure 31810   1999 Nakkertok-ON   0:19:06.2 +2:07.4
10 206 Meghan Burns 31412   1999 Nakkertok-ON   0:19:07.3 +2:08.5
11 213 Katie Clarke 31833   1999 Nakkertok-ON   0:19:10.3 +2:11.5
12 198 Erin Cays 28174     Team Hardwood   0:19:38.4 +2:39.5
13 209 Kendall Saravanamuttoo 31060   1999 Nakkertok-ON   0:20:27.7 +3:28.9
14 207 Sabrina Morris 31040   1999 Nakkertok-ON   0:20:33.5 +3:34.6
15 215 Elodie Drew 31047   1999 Nakkertok-ON   0:20:45.3 +3:46.5
16 197 Mackenzie Cameron 29492   1998 Highland Trailblazer   0:20:57.0 +3:58.1
17 201 Nina Lennie 29269   1998 Nakkertok-ON   0:21:10.1 +4:11.3
18 219 Jasmin Tuhkasaari DL33   1998 Highland Trailblazer   0:21:24.9 +4:26.1
19 216 Ashley Heroux 31413   1999 Nakkertok-ON   0:21:28.0 +4:29.1
20 208 Bella Spevak 31432   1999 Team Hardwood   0:21:29.6 +4:30.8
21 202 Katja Zbogar 30231   1998 Team Hardwood   0:21:33.8 +4:35.0
22 205 Lela Hopper 29463   1998 Walden Nordic   0:22:08.7 +5:09.8
23 203 Kate Beirnes 29389   1998 Georgian   0:22:42.5 +5:43.6
24 211 Kate Richards 31414   1999 Walden Nordic   0:23:44.3 +6:45.5
25 218 Holly Drain DL2   1998 Kawartha Nordic   0:23:50.8 +6:52.0
26 214 Mackenzie Turner 31806   1998 Walden Nordic   0:24:12.1 +7:13.3
27 210 Maya Stibbards-Lyle 31802   1999 Kawartha Nordic   0:27:46.3 +10:47.5
DNS 204 Jena Ashley 30214   1999 Temiskaming   *** ***
DNS 212 Sarah Cowan 31472   1998 Arrowhead   *** ***

Midget Boy 5 km. Free Mass Start  Mass Start, Free Technique  
PL Bib Name CCC# FIS# DOB Club University Time Diff
1 221 Alexander Maycock     1999 Mono   0:16:26.7  
2 223 Finn Dodgson     1999 Team Hardwood   0:16:41.4 +14.6
3 222 Hudson McCubbin 31808   1999 North Bay   0:16:41.7 +15.0
4 226 Malcolm Thompson     2000 Georgian   0:16:41.9 +15.1
5 225 Alec Maclean 31416   1999 Team Hardwood   0:16:42.3 +15.5
6 224 Sebastien Gingras 29495   1999 Soo Finnish   0:17:31.1 +1:04.4
7 241 Isaac Rondeau-McNair     1999 Porcupine   0:17:53.0 +1:26.2
8 228 James Beck 30274   1999 Georgian Bay   0:18:17.0 +1:50.2
9 230 Erik Ohrling     2000 Highland Trailblazer   0:18:45.4 +2:18.6
10 227 Declan Barber 31417   1999 Team Hardwood   0:18:47.7 +2:21.0
11 229 Spencer Vreugdenhil Beaucler     2000 Georgian Bay   0:18:48.7 +2:22.0
12 232 Nicholas Randall 31037   2000 Big Thunder   0:19:12.4 +2:45.6
13 231 Graham Shearing 31851   1999 Arrowhead   0:19:29.5 +3:02.8
14 244 Niklas Harkonen 31826   2000 Lappe   0:19:42.2 +3:15.5
15 239 Braden Lohnes     2000 Highland Trailblazer   0:20:53.5 +4:26.8
16 233 Tomaz Cigler     2001 Georgian   0:20:54.0 +4:27.3
17 235 Silas Clusiau 31063   2000 Team Hardwood   0:21:26.5 +4:59.8
18 236 Alexander Randall 31038   2002 Big Thunder   0:22:02.5 +5:35.8
19 234 William Gordon     2000 Team Hardwood   0:23:39.7 +7:13.0
20 238 Isaac Leung     2000 Kanata   0:23:45.0 +7:18.3
21 237 James Gordon     2002 Team Hardwood   0:24:47.8 +8:21.1
22 240 Matthew Randall     2004 Big Thunder   0:30:17.4 +13:50.7
23 243 Colin Welsh     2001 Arrowhead   *** ***
DSQ 242 Justin Laurie     2000 Kawartha Nordic   *** ***

Midget Girl 3.5 km. Free Mass Start  Mass Start, Free Technique  
PL Bib Name CCC# FIS# DOB Club University Time Diff
1 253 Shilo Rousseau 31427   2000 Soo Finnish   0:12:33.6  
2 252 Cara Pekos 29276   2002 Team Hardwood   0:13:00.2 +26.6
3 251 Colleen Beck     2001 Georgian Bay   0:13:01.8 +28.1
4 258 Lena Kirkham     2001 Kanata   0:13:20.0 +46.3
5 254 Milla Tarnopolsky     2000 Highland Trailblazer   0:13:28.3 +54.7
6 262 Anna Vigneron     2000 Kanata   0:13:30.3 +56.7
7 256 Audra Nicholson     2000 Georgian   0:14:03.3 +1:29.7
8 255 Olivia Westbrooke     2000 Highland Trailblazer   0:14:08.6 +1:35.0
9 257 Shaylynn Loewen     2000 Georgian   0:14:43.8 +2:10.1
10 260 Miranda Cole     2000 Georgian   0:15:51.3 +3:17.6
11 259 Anna Foley     2001 Highland Trailblazer   0:16:10.3 +3:36.6
12 264 Claudia De Fazio     2001 Team Hardwood   0:16:56.9 +4:23.3
13 266 Emma McAvoy     2000 Kanata   0:17:20.1 +4:46.5
14 265 Klara Jones     2000 Kawartha Nordic   0:17:57.9 +5:24.3
15 263 Serena Knight     2001 Kanata   0:20:01.6 +7:28.0
DNS 261 Fiona Shearing     2002 Arrowhead   *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4