Haywood NorAm Buff Sprint #2 -Qual | Zone4.ca



Haywood NorAm Buff Sprint #2 -Qual

Date: Jan 11, 2014
Official  Results
Location: Canmore Nordic Centre
Host Club: Alberta World Cup Society

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Jim McCarthy 
Chief of Competition:  Mike Norton 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Asst. TD  Rod Somppi 
Obs. Time: 9:15
Wind Vel:  2.7 Km/Hr Wind Dir: NE
Air Temp: -1.5 Snow Temp: -3
Weather: Snowing Snow Cond: New Snow

Open Women 1.3 km. Free   Course Info:  MC: 13m   HD: 27m   TC: 37m 
PL Bib Name YOB CCCLic FISLic Club Team Time Diff
1 2 Heidi Widmer 1991 14175 3105114 Foothills Nordic AWCA-NST 0:03:25.92  
2 4 Andrea Dupont 1980 5573 3105105 Rocky Mtn Racers   0:03:27.03 +1.11
3 23 Zina Kocher 1982 31005 3105029 Biathlon AB TC   0:03:34.93 +9.00
4 3 Alysson Marshall 1988 13482 3105084 Larch Hills Nordic AWCA-NST 0:03:35.69 +9.76
5 9 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt 1992 19676 3105179 F. Laurentides RMR 0:03:40.48 +14.56
6 6 Erin Tribe 1989 13652 3105145 Team Hardwood NDC TBay 0:03:42.68 +16.76
7 8 Marlis Kromm 1990 14211 3105093 Foothills Nordic AWCA 0:03:44.00 +18.70
8 10 Cendrine Browne 1993 24461 3105190 F. Laurentides CNEPH-NST 0:03:45.96 +20.30
9 12 Maja Zimmermann 1990 14589 3105176 Rocky Mtn Racers   0:03:51.66 +25.73
10 14 Lauren Brookes 1991 25727 3105229 Rocky Mtn Racers   0:03:52.04 +26.12
11 11 Alannah Maclean 1993 19646 3105169 Walden Nordic NDC TBay 0:03:52.26 +26.33
12 13 Kajsa Heyes 1992 14562 3105181 Hollyburn BCST 0:03:52.99 +27.70
13 17 Ingrid Hagberg 1991 18900 3105164 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:03:53.80 +27.87
14 15 Sheila Kealey 1964 3485 3105048 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:04:01.50 +35.57
15 20 Liza Rozina 1989 28163   XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:04:04.12 +38.20
16 21 Holly Jones 1992 27359   XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:04:05.78 +39.85
17 18 Betsy Mawdsley 1988 27082   Rocky Mtn Racers   0:04:12.61 +46.68
18 22 Adrienne Dunbar 1988 24892   U of A Nordic U of A 0:04:22.11 +56.18
19 19 Kaitlyn McMahon 1990 19587 3105142 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:04:26.23 +1:00.31
20 16 Emma Camicioli 1993 25732 3105206 Edmonton Nordic   0:04:33.10 +1:07.18
DNS 1 Chandra Crawford 1983 13242 3105013 Canmore Nordic NST *** ***
DNS 5 Amanda Ammar 1986 12889 3105023 Canmore Nordic Team NINJA *** ***
DNS 7 Alana Thomas 1988 13353 3105089 Team Hardwood Team NINJA *** ***

Open Men 1.7 km. Free   Course Info:  MC: 23m   HD: 27m   TC: 59m 
PL Bib Name YOB CCCLic FISLic Club Team Time Diff
1 32 Philip Widmer 1983 13040 3100042 Canmore Nordic AWCA-NST 0:03:40.19  
2 33 Jesse Cockney 1989 13931 3100137 Foothills Nordic AWCA-NST 0:03:42.59 +2.39
3 46 Julien Locke 1993 21432 3100248 Black Jack Black Jack 0:03:44.34 +4.15
4 38 Andy Shields 1991 14504 3100232 Lappe Nordic NDC TBay 0:03:45.09 +4.90
5 49 Sébastien Dandurand 1993 28197   Canmore Nordic CVTC 0:03:45.78 +5.58
6 40 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 14471 3100222 Nakkertok Nordique AWCA 0:03:46.19 +6.00
7 34 Raphaël Couturier 1993 18415 3100185 Skibec CNEPH-NST 0:03:47.00 +6.80
8 44 Sébastien Townsend 1992 18484 3100262 Nakkertok Nordique AWCA 0:03:47.05 +6.86
9 36 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 21623 3100217 Whitehorse YTST 0:03:47.07 +6.87
10 50 Ezekiel Williams 1993 14195 3100263 Nakkertok Nordique AWCA 0:03:47.21 +7.10
11 47 Simon Lapointe 1993 19621 3100267 Skinouk CNEPH-NST 0:03:48.26 +8.70
12 39 Alexis Turgeon 1993 19686 3100234 Skinouk CNEPH 0:03:49.10 +8.91
13 42 Russell Kennedy 1991 25625 3100268 Canmore Nordic AWCA 0:03:49.78 +9.58
14 54 Martin Schrama 1992 18392 3100199 Whistler Nordic CVTC 0:03:51.36 +11.16
15 37 Colin Abbott 1990 14227 3100191 Whitehorse YTST 0:03:52.56 +12.36
16 45 Yannick Lapierre 1992 14579 3100202 Nakkertok Nordique AWCA 0:03:52.58 +12.39
17 80 Christian Gow 1993 SMDL   Rocky Mtn Racers Biath NST 0:03:52.60 +12.41
18 56 Geoffrey Richards 1992 18425 3100260 Black Jack CVTC 0:03:53.03 +12.83
19 53 Bob Thompson 1991 14312 3100227 Team Hardwood NDC TBay 0:03:53.23 +13.30
20 81 Robin Clegg 1977 SMDL   Foothills Nordic   0:03:54.21 +14.10
21 57 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 19561 3100251 Nakkertok Nordique QCST 0:03:54.22 +14.20
22 55 Alex Mahoney 1992 14608 3100250 Rocky Mtn Racers AWCA 0:03:54.31 +14.11
23 70 Jack Carlyle 1993 19782 3100266 Soo Finnish NDC TBay 0:03:55.42 +15.23
24 60 Alexis Morin 1993 24486 3100297 Skibec QCST 0:03:55.64 +15.44
25 66 Nick Monette 1993 19580 3100252 Team Hardwood NDC TBay 0:03:55.67 +15.48
26 58 Colin Ferrie 1993 19558 3100293 Kimberley Black Jack 0:03:56.48 +16.28
27 65 Steffan Lloyd 1990 14503 3100196 Nakkertok Nordique XC Ottawa 0:03:58.81 +18.62
28 48 David Greer 1989 13738   Whitehorse   0:03:59.58 +19.39
29 62 Kai Lukowiak 1991 14564 3100330 Foothills Nordic   0:03:59.81 +19.62
30 75 Carrington Pomeroy 1993 19604 3100290 Nakkertok Nordique Carleton U 0:04:00.12 +19.92
31 79 William Poffenroth 1993 SMDL   Rocky Mtn Racers   0:04:01.41 +21.21
32 63 Jimmy Gunka 1991 14417 3100201 Big Thunder Nordic   0:04:01.68 +21.48
33 59 Kieran Baird 1990 14542   Rocky Mtn Racers   0:04:02.31 +22.12
34 61 Paul Dupuis 1993 14604 3100240 Canmore Nordic CVTC 0:04:03.04 +22.85
35 67 David Palmer 1993 18506 3100292 Black Jack Black Jack 0:04:03.05 +22.85
36 72 Benjamin Osorio 1993 22606   Arrowhead Nordic CVTC 0:04:04.61 +24.42
37 71 Scott Fraser 1993 18509   Canmore Nordic SASK 0:04:05.29 +25.10
38 69 André Marchand 1990 14171 3100205 XC Ottawa XC Ottawa 0:04:05.94 +25.75
39 76 Matt Brown 1992 21550 3100335 Mono Nordic XC Ottawa 0:04:07.05 +26.85
40 64 Andrew Brisbin 1990 14594 3100300 Rocky Mtn Racers   0:04:10.20 +30.10
41 77 Simon Beaudet 1985 12901 3100063 Skibec   0:04:11.86 +31.67
42 78 Paul Moore 1985 13268   Fast Trax Run & Ski   0:04:25.27 +45.70
43 74 Kurt Behnsen 1992 18881   Telemark   0:04:29.49 +49.29
DNS 31 Len Valjas 1988 13610 3100097 Team Hardwood NST *** ***
DNS 35 Graham Nishikawa 1983 12673 3100034 Whitehorse NST *** ***
DNS 41 Michael Somppi 1988 13526 3100160 Lappe Nordic AWCA-NST *** ***
DNS 43 Graeme Killick 1989 14133 3100175 Ptarmigan Nordic AWCA *** ***
DNS 51 Kevin Sandau 1988 13504 3100128 Foothills Nordic AWCA-NST *** ***
DNS 52 Brian McKeever 1979 5880 1282146 Lifesport NPNST *** ***
DNS 68 Erik Carleton 1978 5398 1327154 Rocky Mtn Racers NPNST *** ***
DNS 73 Riel Allain 1992 19562   XC Ottawa XC Ottawa *** ***

Junior Women 1.3 km. Free   Course Info:  MC: 13m   HD: 27m   TC: 37m 
PL Bib Name YOB CCCLic FISLic Club Team Time Diff
1 95 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 24472 3105194 Skinouk QCST 0:03:35.24  
2 97 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 23595 3105184 Club Nordique MSA CNEPH 0:03:37.20 +1.96
3 94 Maya Macisaac-Jones 1995 20511 3105180 Rocky Mtn Racers CNEPH 0:03:37.62 +2.37
4 92 Dahria Beatty 1994 22610 3105146 Whitehorse AWCA 0:03:37.75 +2.50
5 91 Jennifer Jackson 1995 21582 3105217 Team Hardwood NDC TBay 0:03:45.15 +9.91
6 93 Katherine Stewart-Jones 1995 23772 3105214 Nakkertok Nordique   0:03:45.34 +10.90
7 111 Ember Large 1995 23731 3105185 Edmonton Nordic AST 0:03:47.23 +11.99
8 96 Frédérique Vézina 1994 19234 3105157 Club Nordique MSA CNEPH 0:03:47.97 +12.73
9 101 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 1996 25602   Montériski   0:03:48.94 +13.69
10 102 Emilie Stewart-Jones 1995 23773 3105198 Nakkertok Nordique   0:03:50.93 +15.68
11 98 Gabrielle Lemire 1994 21444 3105177 Skibec QCST 0:03:52.06 +16.82
12 113 Gabrielle Sarthou 1997 24492   Montériski   0:03:53.29 +18.50
13 109 Marie Corriveau 1997 25806   Club Nordique MSA   0:03:53.47 +18.23
14 108 Annah Hanthorn 1995 14632 3105228 Whitehorse YTST 0:03:55.67 +20.42
15 107 Laura Leclair 1997 27396 3105222 Chelsea Nordic   0:03:56.82 +21.57
16 116 Nicole Perrin 1994 21025   Black Jack Black Jack 0:03:58.20 +22.96
17 100 Laurence Dumais 1997 25753 3105213 F. Laurentides QCST 0:03:58.50 +23.26
18 104 Mia Serratore 1996 23769 3105174 Big Thunder Nordic OST 0:03:58.98 +23.73
19 106 Katie Weaver 1997 26344 3105224 Hollyburn BCST 0:04:00.73 +25.48
20 115 Isabella Howden 1996 27493 3105221 Team Hardwood   0:04:01.63 +26.39
21 114 Danielle Vrielink 1995 27093   Rocky Mtn Racers   0:04:02.07 +26.82
22 118 Natasha Harvey 1995 23739   Canmore Nordic AST 0:04:06.21 +30.96
23 105 Sadie White 1996 23767 3105182 Big Thunder Nordic OST 0:04:06.51 +31.26
24 123 Lauren Turcot 1997 27067   Canmore Nordic AST 0:04:06.98 +31.73
25 103 Shelby Dickey 1994 21473   Highland Trailblazer   0:04:08.20 +32.96
26 99 Andrée-Anne Théberge 1995 23610 3105205 Skibec QCST 0:04:10.53 +35.28
27 110 Kirsten Gillett 1996 25706   Canmore Nordic   0:04:12.62 +37.38
28 120 Emily McIlroy 1996 25697   Avalon Nordic NFLABST 0:04:12.87 +37.63
29 122 Molly-Jane Strum 1998 27388   Canmore Nordic ADT 0:04:13.98 +38.74
30 112 Alexandra Slobodian 1995 23717 3105225 Nakkertok-ON OST 0:04:16.31 +41.70
31 119 Holly Brown 1995 28645 3105227 Nakkertok-ON   0:04:30.26 +55.20
32 117 Dafné Théroux-Izquierdo 1996 25771   F. Laurentides   0:04:31.70 +56.46
33 124 Morgan Rogers 1997 27068   Canmore Nordic   0:04:35.58 +1:00.34
34 125 Freya Hik 1995 SMDL   U of A Nordic   0:04:49.64 +1:14.40
DNS 121 Emmy Phillips 1997 27071   Canmore Nordic AST *** ***

Junior Men 1.3 km. Free   Course Info:  MC: 13m   HD: 27m   TC: 37m 
PL Bib Name YOB CCCLic FISLic Club Team Time Diff
1 166 Stuart Harden 1994 21549 3100308 Rocky Mtn Racers   0:03:01.96  
2 137 Angus Foster 1995 23596 3100242 Big Thunder Nordic   0:03:04.31 +2.35
3 131 Matthew Saurette 1994 19576 3100271 Rocky Mtn Racers AST 0:03:05.69 +3.73
4 142 Joey Foster 1996 28653   Team Hardwood OST 0:03:06.65 +4.69
5 146 Nicholas Pigeon 1995 24518 3100298 Skinouk   0:03:06.91 +4.95
6 134 Scott Hill 1994 19642 3100296 Team Hardwood NDC TBay 0:03:07.45 +5.49
7 136 Colin Foley 1995 23746 3100345 Nakkertok-ON CVTC 0:03:07.58 +5.62
8 135 Olivier Hamel 1996 25623 3100316 Skibec   0:03:09.50 +7.54
9 171 Matthew Hudec 1994 31791   Elmhurst Ski Club BATC 0:03:09.61 +7.65
10 141 Sam Morris 1995 23638 3100317 Hollyburn CVTC 0:03:09.98 +8.10
11 164 Aidan Millar 1995 25582   Canmore Nordic AST 0:03:10.08 +8.11
12 139 Victor Hopper 1994 21412 3100245 Big Thunder Nordic OST 0:03:11.12 +9.16
13 156 Aaron Fahey 1996 25784 3100312 Chelsea Nordic   0:03:11.43 +9.47
14 153 Gavin Shields 1994 19224   Lappe Nordic OST 0:03:11.45 +9.49
15 144 Andrew Avis 1995 28641 3100337 Highland Trailblazer CVTC 0:03:11.88 +9.92
16 158 Graham Perry 1995 25760   Mono Nordic   0:03:11.89 +9.92
17 151 Julien Lamoureux 1994 21454 3100301 Montériski QCST 0:03:12.62 +10.66
18 149 Liam Patterson 1995 14612 3100338 Big Thunder Nordic CVTC 0:03:13.08 +11.11
19 168 Nelson Allan 1995 21483   Nakkertok-ON Carleton U 0:03:14.36 +12.40
20 189 Brett Davie 1994     BATC   0:03:14.83 +12.86
21 132 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan 1994 21479 3100325 Nakkertok-ON NDC TBay 0:03:14.94 +12.98
22 138 Thomas Reed-Métayer 1994 21601 3100304 Skibec Nordique   0:03:14.98 +13.10
23 133 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 24467 3100287 F. Laurentides QCST/DM 0:03:15.15 +13.18
24 159 William Dumas 1996 26913 3100313 Chelsea Nordic   0:03:15.41 +13.44
25 145 Edouard Reed-Métayer 1996 25622 3100303 Skibec Nordique   0:03:15.53 +13.57
26 143 Antoine Briand 1995 23624 3100314 Skibec   0:03:15.91 +13.94
27 163 David Askwith 1995 25804 3100336 Georgian Bay OST 0:03:16.46 +14.50
28 148 Alexis Dumas 1995 23580 3100321 Skibec QCST 0:03:16.50 +14.53
29 140 Evan Palmer Charrette 1994 22598 3100283 Lappe Nordic NDC TBay 0:03:16.65 +14.68
30 165 Philippe Boucher 1997 27362 3100331 Skibec Nordique   0:03:17.24 +15.27
31 167 Stefan Martin 1997 27426   Canmore Nordic ADT 0:03:18.45 +16.48
32 175 Arthur Roots 1994 22595   Caledonia Nordic BATC 0:03:20.16 +18.19
33 150 Maxime Raymond 1996 25618 3100320 Skibec   0:03:20.71 +18.75
34 160 Zachary Cristofanilli 1996 25576 3100291 Club Mont-Orford   0:03:21.79 +19.82
35 157 Conor Thompson 1994 22614 3100302 Montériski QCST 0:03:24.01 +22.50
36 155 Peter Hicks 1996 25580   Canmore Nordic AST 0:03:24.05 +22.80
37 173 Luke Gerwing 1997 26914   Edmonton Nordic AST 0:03:24.40 +22.44
38 176 Antoine Hébert 1996 25750   Montériski   0:03:25.64 +23.67
38 161 Samuel Greer 1996 25709   Highland Trailblazer   0:03:25.64 +23.67
40 180 Matt Strum 1995 21420   Canmore Nordic AST 0:03:26.05 +24.80
41 184 Gareth Williams 1997 25705   Telemark   0:03:26.14 +24.17
42 179 Vincent Boucher 1997 28169   F. Laurentides   0:03:26.30 +24.33
43 174 Seamus Boyd-Porter 1994 27440   Avalon Nordic NFLABST 0:03:26.50 +24.53
44 181 Benjamin Thompson 1997 25734   Canmore Nordic AST 0:03:26.81 +24.85
45 185 David Walker 1997 27091   Telemark   0:03:28.29 +26.32
46 187 Riley Millar 1998 29423   Canmore Nordic   0:03:28.63 +26.67
47 154 Eric Byram 1996 23720 3100311 Canmore Nordic   0:03:29.24 +27.28
48 172 Konrad Kuhne 1996 23589   Menihek Nordic NFLABST 0:03:29.48 +27.51
49 162 Tate Macdonald 1996 25740   Fort Saskatchewan AST 0:03:29.84 +27.87
50 147 Lukas Mark 1994 25587 3100341 Muskeg Flyers   0:03:30.41 +28.44
51 152 Anders Cowper 1996 25607 3100329 Rocky Mtn Racers AST 0:03:30.72 +28.76
52 182 Olivier Peloquin 1996 25616   Montériski   0:03:31.45 +29.48
53 177 Nicholas Bardak 1997 21503   Rocky Mtn Racers   0:03:34.53 +32.57
54 169 Sean Carter 1995 23618   Red River Nordic Lakehead 0:03:36.15 +34.18
55 188 Simon Chambers Crease 1998 27488   Canmore Nordic   0:03:36.41 +34.45
56 186 Luke Taylor 1996 29467   Avalon Nordic NFLABST 0:03:40.60 +38.64
57 183 August Myers 1996 27358 3100277 Club Mont-Orford   0:03:55.24 +53.28
58 178 Ryan Alexandruk 1994 21555   U of A Nordic U of A 0:04:02.77 +1:00.81
DNS 170 Kieran Jones 1996 26355   Team Hardwood   *** ***

Junior Girls 0.8 km. Free   Course Info:  MC: 11m   HD: 17m   TC: 20m 
PL Bib Name YOB CCCLic FISLic Club Team Time Diff
1 201 Kes Carson 1996 25598   U of A Nordic AST 0:02:02.52  
2 203 Lauren Doak 1996 26916 3105211 Whistler Nordic BCST 0:02:04.52 +2.00
3 205 Lexy Vincent 1997 27480   Regina Ski Club   0:02:06.43 +3.91
4 207 Chiaki Yamamoto 1997 31442   Black Jack Black Jack 0:02:06.66 +4.13
5 206 Mackenzie Grove 1997 27501   Flin Flon   0:02:10.01 +7.49
6 202 Alix Stephen 1997 29440   Foothills Nordic   0:02:11.89 +9.36
7 204 Anna Zimmerman 1997 27475   Red Deer Nordic   0:02:13.85 +11.33

Junior Boys 0.8 km. Free   Course Info:  MC: 11m   HD: 17m   TC: 20m 
PL Bib Name YOB CCCLic FISLic Club Team Time Diff
1 214 Michael Macisaac-Jones 1997 21497   Rocky Mtn Racers ADT 0:01:46.56  
2 211 Alexander McDonald 1996 26929   Overlander Ski Club   0:01:47.67 +1.11
3 212 Larkin Wasmuth 1997 30250   Fort Saskatchewan   0:01:47.80 +1.24
4 219 Max Elgert 1998 27064   Athabasca Nordic   0:01:48.34 +1.78
5 220 Kellen Viznaugh 1997 27418   Larch Hills Nordic BCDS 0:01:49.59 +3.20
6 213 Silas Lang 1997 25735   Edmonton Nordic   0:01:49.84 +3.27
7 218 Kayden Sim 1997 27437   Hollyburn BCDS 0:01:50.66 +4.90
8 217 Daniel Merlo 1997 26909   Black Jack Black Jack 0:01:51.74 +5.17
9 221 Alexander Corbett 1997 28638   Larch Hills Nordic BCDS 0:01:54.09 +7.53
10 215 Marc Dupuis 1997 26918   Canmore Nordic   0:01:54.20 +7.63
11 222 Toshio Green 1996 29396   La Ronge Nordic SKST 0:01:55.93 +9.36
12 223 Nick Martin 1996 29395   Flin Flon   0:02:01.00 +14.43
13 224 Isaac Dufour-Jarvis 1997 29310   Flin Flon   0:02:06.95 +20.39
DNS 216 Noah Cooke 1997 27478   Foothills Nordic   *** ***

Juvenile Girls 0.8 km. Free   Course Info:  MC: 11m   HD: 17m   TC: 20m 
PL Bib Name YOB CCCLic FISLic Club Team Time Diff
1 247 Molly Miller 2001 31431   Kimberley   0:02:03.79  
2 238 Rachel May 1999 29419   Larch Hills Nordic BCDS 0:02:04.59 +0.80
3 244 Anita Martin 1999 31053   Canmore Nordic   0:02:05.11 +1.32
4 232 Georgia Turcot 1998 28198   Canmore Nordic   0:02:06.26 +2.47
5 240 Léa McCroy 1999 29446   Canmore Nordic AST 0:02:09.23 +5.44
6 245 Bailey Johnson 1999 27425   Red Deer Nordic   0:02:10.42 +6.62
7 233 Zoe Pekos 1998 29275   Team Hardwood   0:02:11.10 +7.30
8 235 Katrine Gillett 1998 29451   Canmore Nordic   0:02:11.15 +7.36
9 243 Sarah Tipples 1998 29391   Edmonton Nordic   0:02:14.22 +10.42
10 241 Olivia Peterson 1999 29443   Canmore Nordic   0:02:14.46 +10.67
11 236 Emma Holmes 1998 29422   Foothills Nordic   0:02:14.88 +11.80
12 239 Holly Greer 1998 29279   Foothills Nordic   0:02:16.11 +12.32
13 234 Lisle Compton 1998 27487   Kenora-MB   0:02:16.92 +13.13
14 231 Sara McLean 1998 27098   Foothills Nordic ADT 0:02:17.16 +13.36
15 237 Claire Espey 1998 29450   Foothills Nordic   0:02:17.29 +13.50
16 242 Mackenzie McLean 2000 29484   Kimberley   0:02:18.67 +14.88
17 246 Amy Morton 1999 31433   Canmore Nordic   0:02:23.89 +20.10
DNS 248 Aleksandra Petrova 2000 31407   Foothills Nordic   *** ***

Juvenile Boys 0.8 km. Free   Course Info:  MC: 11m   HD: 17m   TC: 20m 
PL Bib Name YOB CCCLic FISLic Club Team Time Diff
1 253 Reed Godfrey 1998 29426   Canmore Nordic   0:01:46.45  
2 254 Levi Nadlersmith 1998 28191   Downtown Nordic MBST 0:01:48.64 +2.18
3 255 Hayden Munn 1998 29278   Foothills Nordic   0:01:49.73 +3.27
4 251 Thomas Manktelow 1998 29420   Canmore Nordic ADT 0:01:50.71 +4.25
5 259 Alexander Harvey 1999 28181   Canmore Nordic ADT 0:01:51.51 +5.50
6 252 Ty Godfrey 1998 29425   Canmore Nordic   0:01:53.23 +6.78
7 256 Dahlin Wiebe 1998 29400   Red Deer Nordic   0:01:54.05 +7.59
8 258 Andreas Massitti 1999 29430   Canmore Nordic   0:01:54.35 +7.90
9 261 Michio Green 1999 31403   La Ronge Nordic SKST 0:01:59.37 +12.92
10 260 Jonah Steinberg 1999 30878   Foothills Nordic   0:01:59.52 +13.70
11 263 Rhys James 1999 31873   Foothills Nordic   0:02:01.88 +15.42
12 257 Tomas Mark 1998 29297   Muskeg Flyers   0:02:03.19 +16.73
13 262 Jacob Korpan 1998 27471   Regina Ski Club   0:02:03.39 +16.94


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4