Coupe QC Boutique Courir/Loppet Subaru | Zone4.ca



Coupe QC Boutique Courir/Loppet Subaru

Date: Feb 23, 2014
Official  Results
Endroit: Parc National du Mont-Orford
Club hôte: Club de ski de fond parc du Mont-Orford

Jury
Délégué Technique  Pierre Millette 
Directeur Technique  René Pomerleau 
Chef de piste  André Bérubé 
Assistant DT  Daniel Deschenes 
Obs. Time: 9:00
Vent nul direction vent: nul
Temp air: 0 Temp neige: -2.5
Temps soleil neige: travaillée

Midget garçon (1999- 5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 1 Elie Sarrazin   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:14:30.3  
2 3 Charles Couture   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:14:46.5 +16.2
3 5 Olivier Léveillé   Orford 3 0:14:47.6 +17.3
4 11 Jackson Syrros     0:14:49.8 +19.5
5 4 William Baron   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:15:04.9 +34.6
6 8 Grant Scarratt   Mouski 0:15:21.7 +51.4
7 6 Xavier Gendron   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:15:40.5 +1:10.2
8 9 Tristan Poulin   Montériski 0:16:52.4 +2:22.1
9 10 Nicolas Houle   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:57.4 +2:27.1
10 13 Erikson Moore   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:57.8 +2:27.5
11 15 Xavier Bourbeau   Montériski 0:17:19.0 +2:48.7
12 12 Guillaume Valiquette   Orford 2 0:21:21.6 +6:51.3
DNF 2 Simon Fichault   Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNS 7 Jérémie Ouellet   Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNS 14 Angus Aitken   Orford 2 *** ***

Midget fille (2000-2 5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 21 Ariane Normandeau   Montériski 0:15:35.8  
2 24 Carly Little   Chelsea Nordic 0:15:40.9 +5.1
3 23 Roxane Vermette   Club nordique MSA 0:15:47.9 +12.1
4 27 Justine Dumas   Chelsea Nordic 0:16:05.3 +29.5
5 28 Piaper Veinotte   Chelsea Nordic 0:16:14.2 +38.4
6 26 Sinna Moulin-Creyx   Montériski 0:16:14.6 +38.8
7 22 Robyn McIntosh 31797 Chelsea Nordic 0:16:47.9 +1:12.1
8 25 Eve-Marie Beaulieu   Orford 3 0:17:08.3 +1:32.5
9 31 Charlotte St-Jean Perron   Orford 2 0:18:50.9 +3:15.1
10 29 Nicola van der Westhuizen   Chelsea Nordic 0:18:51.2 +3:15.4
11 30 Laura Duquette   Montériski 0:19:11.5 +3:35.7
12 32 Lea Delambre   Montériski 0:19:20.0 +3:44.2
13 33 Beatrice Champigny     0:22:28.2 +6:52.4
14 34 Lyne-Marie PARA Bilodeau   Orford 2 0:35:52.0 +20:16.2

PeeWee garçon (2001- 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 42 Arthur Petelle   Montériski 0:04:45.3  
2 50 Nicolas Syrros     0:04:49.2 +3.9
3 47 Alexandre Bourque   Montériski 0:04:54.3 +9.0
4 58 Olivier Guertin   Montériski 0:04:55.4 +10.1
5 53 Éloi Péloquin   Montériski 0:05:22.2 +36.9
6 52 Victor Chamberland-Trudel   Mouski 0:05:34.7 +49.4
7 45 Jules Saint-Jean   Orford 2 0:05:39.5 +54.2
8 57 Jérémie Tessier   Montériski 0:05:40.9 +55.6
9 54 Hugo Barrette   Défi T.M. 0:05:41.1 +55.8
10 48 Olivier Deschênes   Mouski 0:05:48.2 +1:02.9
11 56 Alexis Delambre   Montériski 0:05:50.5 +1:05.2
12 44 William Grégoire   Défi T.M. 0:05:53.4 +1:08.1
13 41 Vincent Joly   Orford 2 0:05:57.0 +1:11.7
14 43 Philippe Joly   Orford 2 0:06:00.0 +1:14.7
15 49 Trevor Aitken   Orford 2 0:06:20.4 +1:35.1
16 46 Xavier Normandeau   Montériski 0:06:22.7 +1:37.4
17 55 Adrien Ruest-Lorquet   Montériski 0:06:26.1 +1:40.8
18 51 Marcel Lamarre   Montériski 0:07:13.6 +2:28.3

PeeWee fille (2002-2 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 66 Ariane Caron   Montériski 0:04:47.2  
2 68 Julianne Sarrazin   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:05:06.8 +19.6
3 62 Zoé Normandeau   Montériski 0:05:09.9 +22.7
4 69 Marie-Pierre Dufresne   Mauriski 0:05:19.5 +32.3
5 63 Marike Studnicki-Gizbert   Montériski 0:05:45.6 +58.4
6 65 Pascale Bélanger   Orford 2 0:06:25.1 +1:37.9
7 61 Annabel Côté   Orford 2 0:06:46.2 +1:59.0
8 67 Marie-Pier Cormier   Mouski 0:06:51.3 +2:04.1
9 64 Mathilde St-Jean Perron   Orford 2 0:07:24.8 +2:37.6

Atome garçon (2005-2 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 73 Mathis Cormier   Mouski 0:05:51.8  
2 71 Mika Comaniuk   Orford 2 0:06:23.8 +32.0
3 72 Guillaume Béliveau   Orford 4 0:07:06.9 +1:15.1
4 74 Raphael Péloquin   Montériski 0:07:08.2 +1:16.4

Atome fille (2005-20 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 82 Frédérique Caron   Montériski 0:06:29.0  
2 81 Flora Deschênes   Mouski 0:06:57.0 +28.0

Junior A homme (1994 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 91 Alexis Dumas 1/18 23580 Skibec 0:36:00.0  
2 96 Nicholas Pigeon 2/18 24518 Skinouk 0:36:00.6 +0.6
3 93 Conor Thompson 3/18 22614 Montériski 0:36:14.0 +14.0
4 92 Julien Lamoureux 5/18 21454 Montériski 0:36:33.5 +33.5
5 97 Antoine Briand 9/18 23624 Skibec 0:37:58.0 +1:58.0
6 104 Hughes Bergeron 11/18 22616 Skibec 0:38:11.3 +2:11.3
7 100 Frédéric Samson 12/18 23581 Skibec 0:39:18.1 +3:18.1
8 103 Curtis Marchand 13/18 24470 Skinouk 0:40:09.1 +4:09.1
9 105 Eloi Lemay 14/18 25772 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:41:24.5 +5:24.5
10 108 Gabriël Houde 15/18 27500 Défi T.M. 0:41:27.5 +5:27.5
11 107 Samuel Pouliot 16/18 24468 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:44:16.2 +8:16.2
12 109 Victor Maurice 17/18 30260 Mauriski 0:46:40.9 +10:40.9
13 110 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel 18/18 30239 Mouski 0:48:41.6 +12:41.6
DNS 99 Thomas Reed-Métayer * 21601 Skibec *** ***

Senior homme (1983-1 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 98 Simon Beaudet 4/18 12901 Skibec 0:36:20.6  
2 95 James Coulton 7/18 13729 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:36:46.8 +26.2
3 102 Vincent Ruel 8/18 12652 Skibec 0:37:14.4 +53.8

U23 homme (1991-1993 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 94 Alexis Morin 6/18 24486 Skibec 0:36:43.3  
2 101 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau 10/18 14302 Mauriski 0:37:58.3 +1:15.0
DNF 106 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard * 25699 Skibec *** ***

Senior sport homme 1 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 124 Mathieu Maltais 5/29   Orford 3 0:39:52.5  
2 143 Jonathan Rochefort 7/29     0:42:00.2 +2:07.7
3 137 Francis Morin 14/29   Orford 3 0:46:13.4 +6:20.9
4 128 Simon Emery 22/29   club ski de fond rosemere 0:51:20.9 +11:28.4
DSQ 133 Joé Morin *   Orford 3 *** ***

M 30-39 homme 15 km 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 139 Nathan Underwood 3/29   xc zone 0:39:11.3  
2 135 François Léveillé 10/29   Orford 3 0:44:33.7 +5:22.4
3 148 Éric Loiselle 12/29   Orford 0:45:55.4 +6:44.1
4 121 Mathieu St-Arnaud 24/29   Montériski 0:52:18.4 +13:07.1

M 50-59 homme 15 km 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 136 Michel Labrie 1/29   Skimco 0:39:10.4  
2 130 Jocelyn Vézina 6/29   La Vie Sportive 0:41:43.7 +2:33.3
3 141 Kevin Jones 8/29   Nakkertok Nordique 0:42:02.7 +2:52.3
4 151 Andre Gauvin 9/29   Skibec 0:42:50.0 +3:39.6
5 138 Daniel Labrie 11/29   Orford 3 0:45:26.1 +6:15.7
6 127 Louis Belzile 15/29   La Vie Sportive 0:46:24.2 +7:13.8
7 145 Robert Faltus 16/29   AMSFQ 0:47:19.5 +8:09.1
8 126 Robert Primeau 19/29     0:47:58.7 +8:48.3
9 129 Roger Girard 21/29   Orford 3 0:49:29.0 +10:18.6
10 142 François Martel 23/29     0:51:46.4 +12:36.0
11 125 Daniel Adam 25/29     0:53:08.5 +13:58.1
12 149 John Maunders 26/29     0:53:25.5 +14:15.1
13 134 Roger Blais 27/29     0:54:17.5 +15:07.1
14 144 Angy Potvin 29/29   Orford 3 0:58:46.7 +19:36.3
DNS 131 Ronald Faltus *   AMSFQ *** ***

M 60-69 homme 15 km 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 122 Réjean Charbonneau 18/29   Skimco 0:47:34.1  
2 146 Jean Dufresne 28/29   Orford 0:55:53.5 +8:19.4

M 70 et + homme 15 k 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall CCCLicence Club Time Diff

M 40-49 homme 15 km 15 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 150 Phil Shaw 2/29   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:39:10.7  
2 147 Erick Gosselin 4/29   Rossignol Canada 0:39:19.1 +8.4
3 132 Alain Bilocq 13/29     0:46:01.8 +6:51.1
4 140 Sebastien Lamarre 17/29   Montériski 0:47:20.3 +8:09.6
5 123 Alain Perreault 20/29     0:48:58.8 +9:48.1

Junior B homme (1996 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 163 Olivier Hamel 25623 Skibec 0:24:21.8  
2 161 William Dumas 26913 Chelsea Nordic 0:24:23.9 +2.1
3 166 Philippe Boucher 27362 Skibec 0:24:24.2 +2.4
4 162 Zachary Cristofanilli 25576 Orford 3 0:24:41.8 +20.0
5 167 Antoine Blais 27382 Skibec 0:24:41.9 +20.1
6 169 Aaron Fahey 25784 Chelsea Nordic 0:24:48.8 +27.0
7 165 Maxime Raymond 25618 Skibec 0:25:10.5 +48.7
8 168 Antoine Hébert 25750 Montériski 0:25:30.2 +1:08.4
9 172 Gabriel Sarrazin 28172 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:25:32.7 +1:10.9
10 164 Edouard Reed-Métayer 25622 Skibec 0:25:38.4 +1:16.6
11 171 Alexandre Leclerc 28192 Chelsea Nordic 0:25:49.1 +1:27.3
12 177 Nilan McIntosh 28177 Chelsea Nordic 0:25:51.1 +1:29.3
13 173 Adam Roberge 28189 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:26:19.6 +1:57.8
14 170 Olivier Peloquin 25616 Montériski 0:26:44.3 +2:22.5
15 181 Liam Browne 28171 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:26:56.9 +2:35.1
16 174 Félix-Antoine Vézina 27357 Skibec 0:26:57.0 +2:35.2
17 182 Liam Veinotte 28180 Chelsea Nordic 0:27:42.5 +3:20.7
18 185 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo 30229 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:27:44.3 +3:22.5
19 179 August Myers 27358 Orford 3 0:28:01.6 +3:39.8
20 178 Benjamin Dionne 29386 Skinouk 0:28:05.9 +3:44.1
21 186 Paul Ramsay-Vejlens 31847 Montériski 0:28:25.3 +4:03.5
22 183 Vincent Boucher 28169 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:28:58.6 +4:36.8
23 180 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina 25606 Skibec 0:29:12.0 +4:50.2
24 189 Maxence Guindon 30226 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:30:47.6 +6:25.8
25 184 Emile Plazanet 27434 Défi T.M. 0:31:31.2 +7:09.4
26 190 Jeremi Fiset 31857 Défi T.M. 0:33:23.1 +9:01.3
27 191 Renaud Maurice 30261 Mauriski 0:36:35.1 +12:13.3
DNF 188 Xavier Parent 28861 Skibec *** ***
DNS 175 Clovis Lamarre 28655 Montériski *** ***
DNS 176 William Gourgues 27419 Skibec *** ***
DNS 187 Thierry Niaison 27506 Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***

Junior A femme (1994 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 201 Katherine Stewart-Jones 1/6 23772 Nakkertok Nordique 0:27:33.9  
2 203 Emilie Stewart-Jones 2/6 23773 Nakkertok Nordique 0:28:37.3 +1:03.4
3 204 Gabrielle Lemire 3/6 21444 Skibec 0:29:54.1 +2:20.2
4 202 Andrée-Anne Théberge 4/6 23610 Skibec 0:30:11.3 +2:37.4
5 205 Rosalie Vézina 5/6 23597 Skibec 0:31:49.1 +4:15.2
6 206 Alexe Tremblay 6/6 21032 Skibec 0:32:17.9 +4:44.0

U23 femme (1991-1993 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall CCCLicence Club Time Diff

Senior femme (1983-1 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall CCCLicence Club Time Diff

M 30-39 femme 10 km 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 213 Sonia Magny 4/9     0:33:33.3  
2 216 Annie Jean 5/9   xc zone 0:35:57.9 +2:24.6
DNF 219 Julie Ouellette *     *** ***

M 40-49 femme 10 km 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 212 Nathalie Langlois 1/9   Orford 3 0:31:38.1  
2 217 Anne Labbe 3/9     0:33:31.7 +1:53.6
3 218 Nathalie Ouimet 6/9   Club nordique MSA 0:37:07.4 +5:29.3
4 215 Véronique Maheux 7/9   Orford 0:38:33.2 +6:55.1

M 50-59 femme 10 km 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 214 Louise Martineau 2/9   Mouski 0:33:00.8  
2 220 Ghyslaine Dufresne 9/9   Skimco 0:44:05.3 +11:04.5

M 60-69 femme 10 km 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall CCCLicence Club Time Diff

M 70 et + femme 10 k 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall CCCLicence Club Time Diff

Senior sport femme 1 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 211 Gabrielle Monast 8/9   Orford 3 0:43:28.7  

Juvénile garçon (199 7.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 236 Antoine Laforte 31062 Skibec 0:19:25.6  
2 232 Étienne Hébert 29287 Montériski 0:19:32.1 +6.5
3 231 Félix Longpré 27414 Club nordique MSA 0:19:43.8 +18.2
4 233 Nicolas Beaulieu 27403 Orford 3 0:19:59.0 +33.4
5 234 Jean-Christophe Barrette 27432 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:20:05.1 +39.5
6 241 Edward Petelle 31872 Montériski 0:20:14.7 +49.1
7 235 Antoine Cyr 30263 Skinouk 0:20:15.2 +49.6
8 237 Mathieu Comeau 27095 Club nordique MSA 0:20:15.6 +50.0
9 240 Vincent Landry 31850 Skibec 0:20:18.7 +53.1
10 244 Vincent Drolet 30225 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:20:35.4 +1:09.8
11 242 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx 31042 Nakkertok Nordique 0:20:43.8 +1:18.2
12 239 Siméon Lemay 30228 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:20:44.7 +1:19.1
13 247 Pierrick Sarthou 25578 Montériski 0:20:57.3 +1:31.7
14 252 Vincent Wolfe 31487 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:20:57.9 +1:32.3
15 251 John Lindfors 31840 Nakkertok Nordique 0:21:08.6 +1:43.0
16 246 Antoine Barrette 31856 Défi T.M. 0:21:14.0 +1:48.4
17 248 Frédéric Berthiaume 31795 Skibec 0:21:17.4 +1:51.8
18 254 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert 31415 Montériski 0:21:17.8 +1:52.2
19 266 Raphaël Giguère 31868 Club nordique MSA 0:21:23.6 +1:58.0
20 243 Yan Savoie 30232 Rapido 0:21:24.1 +1:58.5
21 245 Laurent Provencher 31485 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:21:25.3 +1:59.7
22 256 François Couture 31479 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:21:37.0 +2:11.4
23 263 Noah Robert De Massy 31858 Défi T.M. 0:21:38.2 +2:12.6
24 249 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde 31812 Chelsea Nordic 0:21:39.1 +2:13.5
25 264 Liam Powers-Kelly 31049 Nakkertok Nordique 0:21:39.8 +2:14.2
26 261 Olivier Langelier 31848 Rapido/Sept-Iles 0:21:54.5 +2:28.9
27 255 Mathieu Pelletier 31484 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:22:04.7 +2:39.1
28 260 Zachary Peloquin 31801 Montériski 0:22:15.5 +2:49.9
29 258 Louis Cormier 31828 Mouski 0:22:24.1 +2:58.5
30 253 Grégoire Bouchard Paquet 30249 Montériski 0:22:47.6 +3:22.0
31 257 Nicolas Nantais 31466 Rapido 0:22:59.0 +3:33.4
32 269 Jean-Félix Martineau 31867 Club nordique MSA 0:23:05.0 +3:39.4
33 262 Emile Chamard 31849 Skibec 0:23:13.5 +3:47.9
34 250 Neal Fahey 30259 Chelsea Nordic 0:23:13.9 +3:48.3
35 259 Henri Lamarre 29292 Montériski 0:23:45.5 +4:19.9
36 268 Matisse Vadnais 32901 Défi T.M. 0:24:24.4 +4:58.8
37 271 Victor Wong Seen-Bage 31870 Montériski 0:24:50.4 +5:24.8
38 265 Alexandre Gauthier 32903 Défi T.M. 0:25:02.8 +5:37.2
39 272 Vincent Bouchard 32904 Défi T.M. 0:26:18.7 +6:53.1
40 270 Thomas Grenier 31896 Club nordique MSA 0:27:22.8 +7:57.2
DNF 238 Benjamin Turgeon 30240 Skinouk *** ***
DNF 267 Loïc Dionne 31480 Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***

Junior B femme (1996 7.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 283 Zoë Williams 27366 Nakkertok Nordique 0:21:43.5  
2 282 Laura Leclair 27396 Chelsea Nordic 0:21:44.1 +0.6
3 281 Laurence Dumais 25753 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:21:44.5 +1.0
4 287 Marie Corriveau 25806 Club nordique MSA 0:21:45.1 +1.6
5 285 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 25602 Montériski 0:22:00.8 +17.3
6 288 Leanne Weller 27378 Chelsea Nordic 0:22:23.3 +39.8
7 289 Sarah Harvey 27381 Skibec 0:22:32.8 +49.3
8 286 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo 25771 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:22:33.5 +50.0
9 293 Alana Hennessy 27385 Chelsea Nordic 0:22:33.6 +50.1
10 284 Gabrielle Sarthou 24492 Montériski 0:23:07.7 +1:24.2
11 291 Virginie Provencher 28164 Skibec 0:23:55.9 +2:12.4
12 295 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 24484 Mauriski 0:24:16.8 +2:33.3
13 292 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 25613 Skibec 0:24:26.1 +2:42.6
14 300 Maé Bourgeois-Cantin 30254 Mouski 0:24:52.7 +3:09.2
15 290 Audrey-Anne Dufresne 27438 Mauriski 0:25:14.5 +3:31.0
16 301 Camille Ballick 31852 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:26:11.3 +4:27.8
17 296 Rosalie Allard 31007 Mouski 0:26:16.6 +4:33.1
18 294 Andréanne Dumont 26908 Skinouk 0:27:03.8 +5:20.3
19 298 Andrea Fox 25795 Montériski 0:28:57.2 +7:13.7
20 299 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette 29301 Skinouk 0:29:44.0 +8:00.5
21 303 Hélène Duchesne 32898 Skinouk 0:29:49.7 +8:06.2
22 302 Delphine Cyr 32900 Skinouk 0:30:50.3 +9:06.8
DNS 297 Sabrina Pouliot 25770 Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***

Juvénile fille (1998 7.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence Club Time Diff
1 312 Catherine Reed-Métayer 27395 Skibec 0:22:10.7  
2 339 Alia Sanger 31473 Chelsea Nordic 0:22:12.4 +1.7
3 326 Tove Halvorsen 31050 Nakkertok Nordique 0:22:15.5 +4.8
4 319 Marie-Alexandre Lemire 31827 Nakkertok Nordique 0:22:48.1 +37.4
5 335 Anna Billowits 31811 Chelsea Nordic 0:22:59.2 +48.5
6 322 Florence Despins 31420 Mauriski 0:23:12.9 +1:02.2
7 325 Bronwyn Williams 31834 Nakkertok Nordique 0:23:23.4 +1:12.7
8 317 Marianne Scherrer 29469 Skibec 0:23:35.5 +1:24.8
9 311 Laurianne Grégoire 30245 Défi T.M. 0:23:35.8 +1:25.1
10 321 Alexandra Racine 29499 Orford 3 0:23:36.4 +1:25.7
11 313 Julie Mathieu Trottier 29500 Skibec 0:24:06.7 +1:56.0
12 328 Virginie Pellerin 31483 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:24:10.5 +1:59.8
13 341 Flora Handfield 31854 Skibec 0:24:42.9 +2:32.2
14 316 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo 30247 Montériski 0:24:45.6 +2:34.9
15 314 Jeanne Morin 28656 Montériski 0:24:58.5 +2:47.8
16 323 Chloé Lagendyk 31482 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:25:02.4 +2:51.7
17 315 Marilou Boilard 30273 Skibec 0:25:09.9 +2:59.2
18 329 Leya Masson 31866 Club nordique MSA 0:25:45.3 +3:34.6
19 324 Élisabeth Petitclerc 31406 Club nordique MSA 0:26:00.1 +3:49.4
20 338 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen 31486 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:26:07.3 +3:56.6
21 320 Sierra Leclerc 31790 Chelsea Nordic 0:26:10.5 +3:59.8
21 330 Caroline Hyde 31830 Chelsea Nordic 0:26:10.5 +3:59.8
23 342 Chloé Gay-Guérin 31792 Chelsea Nordic 0:26:24.6 +4:13.9
24 318 Élisa Trudel 30252 Mouski 0:26:54.3 +4:43.6
25 333 Tiana Little 31817 Chelsea Nordic 0:27:11.2 +5:00.5
26 336 Sierra Triquet 32902 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:27:12.0 +5:01.3
27 344 Melissa Lavigne 32905 Skinouk 0:27:23.1 +5:12.4
28 327 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier 31793 Orford 3 0:27:52.0 +5:41.3
29 332 Stephanie Girard 32894 Skinouk 0:28:18.0 +6:07.3
30 331 Emmanuelle Harris Ranger 31450 Skinouk 0:28:37.6 +6:26.9
31 337 Jana Van Der Westhuizen 31807 Chelsea Nordic 0:32:21.9 +10:11.2
32 334 Marjorie Landreville 32897 Orford 3 0:33:52.9 +11:42.2
33 343 Janie Potvin 32899 Orford 3 0:34:11.0 +12:00.3
34 340 Mathilda Renneteau 32906 Orford 3 0:35:19.1 +13:08.4


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4