Coupe Québec Mont-Saint-Anne #1 | Zone4.ca

Coupe Québec Mont-Saint-Anne #1 

Date: Jan 18, 2015
Official  Results
Location: Centre ski fond MSA
Host Club: CNMSA et Skibec 

Jury
Délégué technique  Jacques Dumont 
Directeur d'épreuve  Michel Grenier 
Secrétaire d'épreuve  Vincent Bonneau 
Chef stade  Yvon Brisson 
Chef pistes  Hugues Longpré 
Chef chrono  Gilles Laliberté 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Homme 23 et + 10 km. Free Mass Start  Départ de masse  
PL Name Overall CCCLicence DOB Prov Club Univ SFQ U23 Time Diff
1 Vincent Ruel 11/33   1983 QC SKIBEC False 224 False 0:26:58.5  
2 Arthur Ayers 12/33       Indépendant False   False 0:27:09.4 +10.9
3 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau 15/33 14302 1991 QC MAURISKI True 1876 False 0:27:33.5 +35.0
4 Erick Gosselin 19/33   1972 QC OPTICITÉ/LE COUREUR NORDIQUE False 0 False 0:28:21.1 +1:22.6
5 Sacha Desfosses 20/33   1969 QC Espresso-Sport False 0 False 0:28:30.8 +1:32.3
6 Eric Moreau 21/33   1970 QC La Vie Sportive False 0 False 0:28:41.4 +1:42.9
7 Phil Shaw 22/33   1966 QC Club Ski Rosemere False 0 False 0:28:42.0 +1:43.5
8 Dany Quirion 23/33   1970 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 0 False 0:28:44.8 +1:46.3
9 Keven Tremblay 24/33       Indépendant False   False 0:28:50.4 +1:51.9
10 Jocelyn Vézina 29/33   1963 QC Autre False 0 False 0:30:28.2 +3:29.7
11 Philippe Vermette 30/33   1967 QC Espresso Sports False 27306 False 0:30:51.4 +3:52.9
12 ERIC GENEST 32/33   1966 QC CLUB NORDIQUE M.S.A False 25631 False 0:32:59.4 +6:00.9
13 Paul Junique 33/33 34108 1948 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 14 False 0:34:41.9 +7:43.4

U23 M 10 km. Free Mass Start  Départ de masse  
PL Name Overall CCCLicence DOB Prov Club Univ SFQ U23 Time Diff
1 Raphaël Couturier 1/33 18415 1993 QC SKIBEC False 1185 False 0:24:27.2  
2 Boehmler-Dandurand Sébastien 5/33 28197 1993 AB Canmore Nordic False 0 False 0:25:11.8 +44.6
3 Conor Thompson 7/33 22614 1994 QC MONTÉRISKI False 16215 False 0:25:56.1 +1:28.9
4 Julien Lamoureux 8/33 21454 1994 QC MONTÉRISKI False 14433 False 0:25:56.5 +1:29.3
5 Hughes Bergeron 25/33 22616 1994 QC SKIBEC False 15103 False 0:29:32.4 +5:05.2

Junior A M 10 km. Free Mass Start  Départ de masse  
PL Name Overall CCCLicence DOB Prov Club Univ SFQ U23 Time Diff
1 Zachary Cristofanilli 2/33 25576 1996 QC C.S.F. ORFORD False 19202 False 0:24:52.6  
2 Philippe Boucher 3/33 27362 1997 QC SKIBEC False 12979 False 0:24:53.1 +0.5
3 Alexis Dumas 4/33 23580 1995 QC SKIBEC False 2912 False 0:24:53.2 +0.6
4 Nicholas Pigeon 6/33 24518 1995 QC CLUB SKINOUK False 17545 False 0:25:55.9 +1:03.3
5 William Dumas 9/33 26913 1996 QC CHELSEA NORDIQ False 16726 False 0:25:57.0 +1:04.4
6 Olivier Hamel 10/33 25623   QC SKIBEC False 17490 False 0:26:07.1 +1:14.5
7 Aaron Fahey 13/33 25784 1996 QC CHELSEA NORDIQ True 13979 False 0:27:32.0 +2:39.4
8 Maxime Raymond 14/33 25618 1996 QC SKIBEC True 17494 False 0:27:32.6 +2:40.0
9 Antoine Hébert 16/33 25750 1996 QC MONTÉRISKI False 16011 False 0:27:37.7 +2:45.1
10 Alexandre Leclerc 17/33 28192 1996 QC CHELSEA NORDIQ False 14800 False 0:27:42.8 +2:50.2
11 Olivier Péloquin 18/33 25616 1996 QC MONTÉRISKI False 19888 False 0:27:43.5 +2:50.9
12 Eloi Lemay 26/33 25772 1995 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES True 22714 False 0:29:53.7 +5:01.1
13 Myers August 27/33 27358 1996 QC C.S.F. ORFORD False 22679 False 0:29:54.0 +5:01.4
14 Paul Ramsay-Vejlens 28/33 31847 1996 QC MONTÉRISKI False 27572 False 0:30:17.2 +5:24.6
15 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina 31/33 25606 1996 QC SKIBEC False 19795 False 0:32:32.7 +7:40.1
DNF Frédéric Samson * 23581 1995 QC SKIBEC False 2788 False *** ***

Junior B M 10 km. Free Mass Start  Départ de masse  
PL Name CCCLicence DOB Prov Club Univ SFQ U23 Time Diff
1 Antoine Blais 27382 1997 QC SKIBEC False 20896 False 0:26:12.1  
2 Gabriel Sarrazin 28172 1997 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 17552 False 0:26:33.5 +21.4
3 Félix-Antoine Vézina 27357 1997 QC SKIBEC False 12987 False 0:26:34.4 +22.3
4 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier 30227 1998 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 12538 False 0:26:34.7 +22.6
5 Étienne Hébert 29287 1998 QC MONTÉRISKI False 24173 False 0:26:37.5 +25.4
6 Nicolas Beaulieu 27403 1998 QC C.S.F. ORFORD False 14585 False 0:26:43.9 +31.8
7 Félix Longpré 27414 1998 QC CLUB NORDIQUE M.S.A False 17694 False 0:26:52.5 +40.4
8 Antoine Cyr 30263 1998 QC CLUB SKINOUK False 25779 False 0:27:26.8 +1:14.7
9 William Gourgues 27419 1997 QC SKIBEC False 5830 False 0:28:42.9 +2:30.8
10 Jean-Christophe Barrette 27432 1998 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 14637 False 0:28:44.6 +2:32.5
11 Vincent Boucher 28169 1997 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 13672 False 0:29:07.4 +2:55.3
12 Liam Browne 28171 1997 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 19868 False 0:29:19.6 +3:07.5
13 Nilan McIntosh 28177 1997 QC CHELSEA NORDIQ False 15205 False 0:29:29.2 +3:17.1
14 Vincent Drolet 30225 1998 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 16963 False 0:30:02.9 +3:50.8
15 Siméon Lemay 30228 1998 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 22715 False 0:30:03.2 +3:51.1
16 Liam Veinotte 28180 1997 QC CHELSEA NORDIQ False 13775 False 0:30:19.5 +4:07.4
17 Benjamin Turgeon 30240 1998 QC CLUB SKINOUK False 13559 False 0:30:37.1 +4:25.0
18 Laurent Provencher 31485 1998 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 23011 False 0:30:39.6 +4:27.5
19 Raphaël Giguère 31868 1998 QC CLUB NORDIQUE M.S.A False 16944 False 0:31:47.9 +5:35.8
20 laurent dansereau   1998 QC CLUB NORDIQUE M.S.A False 14891 False 0:32:11.7 +5:59.6
21 Mathieu Pelletier 31484 1998 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 22606 False 0:32:48.5 +6:36.4
22 Yan Savoie 30232 1998 QC C.S.F. RAPIDO False 18637 False 0:35:23.1 +9:11.0
23 Vincent Bouchard 32904 1998 QC CLUB DÉFI T.M. False 25731 False 0:37:29.8 +11:17.7
24 Victor Wong Seen Bage   1998 QC MONTÉRISKI False 26978 False 0:37:39.7 +11:27.6
DNF Mathieu Comeau 27095 1998 QC CLUB NORDIQUE M.S.A False 15918 False *** ***
DNF Xavier Parent 28861 1997 QC SKIBEC False 23967 False *** ***
DNF Thierry Niaison 27506 1997 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 22531 False *** ***

Femme 23 et + 5 km. Free Mass Start  Départ de masse  
PL Name Overall CCCLicence DOB Prov Club Univ SFQ U23 Time Diff
1 Louise Martineau 7/14       Opticité False 28131 False 0:16:47.4  
2 Nathalie Godbout 10/14   1963 QC CLUB NORDIQUE M.S.A False 3774 False 0:17:24.1 +36.7

U23 F 5 km. Free Mass Start  Départ de masse  
PL Name Overall CCCLicence DOB Prov Club Univ SFQ U23 Time Diff
1 Cendrine Browne 1/14 24461 1993 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 20898 False 0:13:25.7  
2 Anne-Marie Comeau 2/14 23595 1996 QC CLUB NORDIQUE M.S.A False 15917 False 0:13:33.8 +8.1
3 Camille Pepin 5/14   1992 QC OPTICITÉ/LE COUREUR NORDIQUE False 29529 False 0:16:24.5 +2:58.8
4 Rosalie Vézina 8/14   1995 QC SKIBEC False 2046 False 0:16:49.7 +3:24.0

Junior A F 5 km. Free Mass Start  Départ de masse  
PL Name Overall CCCLicence DOB Prov Club Univ SFQ U23 Time Diff
1 Marie Corriveau 3/14 25806 1997 QC CLUB NORDIQUE M.S.A False 13637 False 0:14:40.1  
2 duvernay tardif delphine 4/14 25602 1996 QC MONTÉRISKI False 20919 False 0:15:12.7 +32.6
3 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo 6/14 25771 1996 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 22601 False 0:16:42.7 +2:02.6
4 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 9/14 25613 1996 QC SKIBEC False 13087 False 0:16:53.3 +2:13.2
5 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau 11/14 24484 1996 QC MAURISKI False 11430 False 0:18:27.8 +3:47.7
6 Alana Hennessy 12/14 27385 1996 QC CHELSEA NORDIQ False 14081 False 0:18:40.1 +4:00.0
7 Andréanne Dumont 13/14 26908 1996 QC CLUB SKINOUK False 11563 False 0:21:05.0 +6:24.9
8 Delphine Cyr 14/14 32900 1996 QC CLUB SKINOUK False 27686 False 0:21:38.5 +6:58.4

Junior B F 5 km. Free Mass Start  Départ de masse  
PL Name CCCLicence DOB Prov Club Univ SFQ U23 Time Diff
1 Zoë Williams 27366 1997 QC NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False 16615 False 0:14:53.9  
2 Leclair Laura 27396 1997 QC CHELSEA NORDIQ False 16733 False 0:15:01.1 +7.2
3 Leanne Weller 27378 1997 QC CHELSEA NORDIQ False 13943 False 0:15:27.7 +33.8
4 Catherine Reed-Métayer 27395 1998 QC SKIBEC False 13625 False 0:15:32.9 +39.0
5 Florence Dostie-Ménard 28652 1997 QC CLUB SKINOUK False 17543 False 0:15:52.0 +58.1
6 Laurianne Gregoire 30245 1998 QC CLUB DÉFI T.M. False 22703 False 0:16:41.4 +1:47.5
7 Marianne Scherrer 29469 1998 QC SKIBEC False 25706 False 0:16:55.9 +2:02.0
8 Gabrielle Sarthou 24492 1997 QC MONTÉRISKI False 13533 False 0:16:57.1 +2:03.2
9 virginie provencher 28164 1997 QC SKIBEC False 19774 False 0:17:10.2 +2:16.3
10 Jeanne Morin 28656 1998 QC MONTÉRISKI False 25552 False 0:17:10.5 +2:16.6
11 Alice Burbidge-Izquierdo 30247 1998 QC MONTÉRISKI False 16219 False 0:17:14.7 +2:20.8
12 Julie Mathieu Trottier 29500 1998 QC SKIBEC False 15679 False 0:17:52.4 +2:58.5
13 Florence Bourque 24184 1998 QC MONTÉRISKI False 26852 False 0:17:56.3 +3:02.4
14 Camille Ballick 31852 1997 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 25654 False 0:19:19.7 +4:25.8
15 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen 31486 1998 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 18168 False 0:23:07.1 +8:13.2

Midget G 3.5 km. Free Mass Start  Départ de masse  
PL Name CCCLicence DOB Prov Club Univ SFQ U23 Time Diff
1 Tristan Poulin   2001 QC MONTÉRISKI False 22389 False 0:12:19.6  
2 Jérémie Giguère   2001 QC CLUB NORDIQUE M.S.A False 16945 False 0:12:22.0 +2.4
3 Xavier Bourbeau   2001 QC MONTÉRISKI False 23382 False 0:12:52.9 +33.3
4 Léo Roy 27724 2002 QC SKI DE FOND ST-FRANÇOIS False 27724 False 0:13:01.2 +41.6
5 Charles Grenier   2001 QC CLUB NORDIQUE M.S.A False 18310 False 0:13:10.9 +51.3
6 Hugo Barette   2002 QC CLUB DÉFI T.M. False 25682 False 0:13:42.6 +1:23.0
7 Anthony Truffer       Mauriski False   False 0:13:48.5 +1:28.9
8 Ludovic Pelletier   2001 QC SKIBEC False 24200 False 0:13:54.4 +1:34.8
9 Alec Charbonneau   2002 QC Indépendant False 0 False 0:13:54.9 +1:35.3
10 Liam Varin-Gregoire   2002 QC CLUB DÉFI T.M. False 25689 False 0:13:58.5 +1:38.9
11 Hugo Vermette   2002 QC CLUB NORDIQUE M.S.A False 18288 False 0:14:17.3 +1:57.7
12 Élliot Fiset   2002 QC CLUB NORDIQUE M.S.A False 25616 False 0:14:43.3 +2:23.7
13 Maxime Dorval   2002 QC CLUB NORDIQUE M.S.A False 27561 False 0:15:50.3 +3:30.7
DNS mathis dansereau   2002 QC CLUB NORDIQUE M.S.A False 19402 False *** ***

Midget F 3.5 km. Free Mass Start  Départ de masse  
PL Name CCCLicence DOB Prov Club Univ SFQ U23 Time Diff
1 Justine Browne   2001 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 18165 False 0:13:36.1  
2 Mahée Brochu 20108 2001 QC SKIBEC False 20108 False 0:13:46.2 +10.1
3 Noémie Wolfe   2001 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 20563 False 0:13:46.4 +10.3
4 chloé landry   2001 QC SKIBEC False 18449 False 0:13:48.2 +12.1
5 Stéphanie bégin-dion 16923 2001 QC CLUB NORDIQUE M.S.A False 16923 False 0:13:55.0 +18.9
6 Liliane Gagnon   2002 QC SKIBEC False 20136 False 0:14:21.5 +45.4
7 Fannie Blais   2002 QC SKIBEC False 23037 False 0:14:22.6 +46.5
8 Julianne Sarrazin   2002 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 18978 False 0:14:23.2 +47.1
9 Lea Domingue   2002 QC MAURISKI False 26445 False 0:14:48.3 +1:12.2
10 Emmanuelle Simard   2002 QC SKIBEC False 19460 False 0:14:51.7 +1:15.6
11 Marie-Pierre Dufresne   2002 QC MAURISKI False 16812 False 0:16:01.8 +2:25.7
12 Mathilde Laroche 25637 2002 QC SKIBEC False 25637 False 0:16:06.9 +2:30.8
13 Maggie Auger   2002 QC SKIBEC False 24498 False 0:17:47.9 +4:11.8
14 Juliette Fiset   2003 QC CLUB NORDIQUE M.S.A False 25615 False 0:18:57.0 +5:20.9

Juvénile M 5 km. Free Mass Start  Piste Jaune  
PL Name CCCLicence DOB Prov Club Univ SFQ U23 Time Diff
1 Antoine Laforte 31062 1999 QC SKIBEC False 17760 False 0:13:16.8  
2 Antoine Barette 31856 1999 QC CLUB DÉFI T.M. False 23960 False 0:13:48.8 +32.0
3 Pierrick Sarthou 25578 1999 QC MONTÉRISKI False 14692 False 0:13:55.0 +38.2
4 vincent landry   1999 QC SKIBEC False 15812 False 0:13:56.5 +39.7
5 Edward Petelle 31872 1999 QC MONTÉRISKI False 25551 False 0:14:04.5 +47.7
6 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx 31042 1999 QC NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False 20469 False 0:14:08.1 +51.3
7 John Lindfors 31840 1999 QC NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False 19000 False 0:14:17.9 +1:01.1
8 Pascal Côté   1999 QC C.S.F NORVÉGIENS False 0 False 0:14:22.4 +1:05.6
9 Olivier Dumas 33138 1999 QC CHELSEA NORDIQ False 18568 False 0:14:26.8 +1:10.0
10 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde 31812 1999 QC CHELSEA NORDIQ False 14106 False 0:14:31.4 +1:14.6
11 Elie Sarrazin 33744 2000 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 18167 False 0:14:31.7 +1:14.9
12 Jean-Félix Martineau 31867 1999 QC CLUB NORDIQUE M.S.A False 27559 False 0:14:33.2 +1:16.4
13 Justin Croteau 33131 2000 QC NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False 16611 False 0:14:46.1 +1:29.3
14 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert 31415 1999 QC MONTÉRISKI False 26897 False 0:14:48.5 +1:31.7
15 Edmond Roy   1999 QC SKI DE FOND ST-FRANÇOIS False 27060 False 0:14:51.3 +1:34.5
16 Girard Francois 33764 1999 QC MONTÉRISKI False 29403 False 0:14:51.9 +1:35.1
17 William Brisebois 34062 2000 QC CLUB DÉFI T.M. False 27532 False 0:14:52.5 +1:35.7
18 Vincent Wolfe 31487 1999 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 20564 False 0:14:53.8 +1:37.0
19 Louis Cormier 31828 1999 QC MOUSKI False 27631 False 0:14:59.4 +1:42.6
20 Zachary Péloquin 31801 1999 QC MONTÉRISKI False 20266 False 0:15:11.0 +1:54.2
21 Joel Domingue   2000 QC MAURISKI False 27002 False 0:15:15.1 +1:58.3
22 Alexandre Boily 34064 2000 QC SKIBEC False 17889 False 0:15:17.4 +2:00.6
23 Liam Powers-Kelly 31049 1999 ON NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False 0 False 0:15:27.9 +2:11.1
24 Emile Chamard 31849 1999 QC SKIBEC False 20039 False 0:15:28.8 +2:12.0
25 Isaac Vandenberg 33153 2000 QC CHELSEA NORDIQ False 27269 False 0:15:38.9 +2:22.1
26 Olivier Léveillé 34101 2001 QC C.S.F. ORFORD False 22678 False 0:15:39.5 +2:22.7
27 Felix Houde 34061 2000 QC CLUB DÉFI T.M. False 25738 False 0:15:45.2 +2:28.4
28 Timothé Yung-Hing Rainville 33749 2000 QC CHELSEA NORDIQ False 29189 False 0:15:45.8 +2:29.0
29 Alexis Lacroix 33359 2000 QC CLUB SKINOUK False 17355 False 0:15:52.0 +2:35.2
30 Nicolas Nantais 31466 1999 QC C.S.F. RAPIDO False 18649 False 0:16:00.5 +2:43.7
31 Alexandre Gauthier 32903 1999 QC CLUB DÉFI T.M. False 23959 False 0:16:00.8 +2:44.0
32 Charles Duhaime   2000 QC SKIBEC False 22630 False 0:16:22.3 +3:05.5
33 Xavier Gendron 33756 1999 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 25774 False 0:16:25.0 +3:08.2
34 Jordan Russell 33754 2000 QC C.S.F. ORFORD False 29461 False 0:16:54.3 +3:37.5
35 Jérémie Ouellet 34083 1999 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 22609 False 0:17:04.2 +3:47.4
36 Alexis Rochette 34075 2000 QC SKIBEC False 25705 False 0:17:13.7 +3:56.9
37 Antoine Lemire   2000 QC SKIBEC False 17233 False 0:17:14.5 +3:57.7
38 Pierre Antoine Larochelle   2000 QC C.S.F NORVÉGIENS False 0 False 0:17:31.0 +4:14.2
39 Jean Francois Deforge 34068 2000 QC CLUB SKINOUK False 29454 False 0:17:43.0 +4:26.2
40 Jonathan Hadwen 34074 2000 QC NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False 0 False 0:17:46.9 +4:30.1
41 Nicolas Houle 34063 1999 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 18316 False 0:17:51.3 +4:34.5
42 olivier dansereau   2000 QC CLUB NORDIQUE M.S.A False 19401 False 0:17:55.1 +4:38.3
43 Jérémie Ranger 33366 2000 ON CLUB SKINOUK False 15174 False 0:18:08.5 +4:51.7
44 Étienne Tremblay-Gravel 33372 1980 QC CHELSEA NORDIQ False 33372 False 0:20:56.4 +7:39.6
DNS Olivier Roy 34107 2000 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 25741 False *** ***
DNS FÉLIX-OLIVIER MOREAU   2002 QC CLUB NORDIQUE M.S.A False 15780 False *** ***

Juvénile F 5 km. Free Mass Start  Piste Jaune  
PL Name CCCLicence DOB Prov Club Univ SFQ U23 Time Diff
1 Tove Halvorsen 31050 1999 QC NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False 24796 False 0:15:34.4  
2 Kailey Young 33349 2000 ON NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False 0 False 0:15:35.6 +1.2
3 Anne-Marie Petitclerc   2001 QC CLUB NORDIQUE M.S.A False 16941 False 0:15:50.7 +16.3
4 Alia Sanger 31473 1999 ON CHELSEA NORDIQ False 15208 False 0:15:54.4 +20.0
5 Roxane Vermette   2000 QC CLUB NORDIQUE M.S.A False 15787 False 0:15:59.7 +25.3
6 Anne-Catherine Blais 31844 2000 QC SKIBEC False 22629 False 0:16:01.7 +27.3
7 Elisabeth Petitclerc 31406 1999 QC CLUB NORDIQUE M.S.A False 15786 False 0:16:17.2 +42.8
8 Bronwyn Williams 31834 1999 QC NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False 16614 False 0:16:19.3 +44.9
9 Alexandra Racine 29499 1999 QC C.S.F. ORFORD False 27445 False 0:16:19.7 +45.3
10 Anna Billowits 31811 1999 ON CHELSEA NORDIQ False 14026 False 0:16:20.9 +46.5
11 Ariane Normandeau 33352 2000 QC MONTÉRISKI False 20216 False 0:16:21.8 +47.4
12 Florence Despins 31420 1999 QC MAURISKI False 15584 False 0:16:33.0 +58.6
13 Carly Little 33363 2001 QC CHELSEA NORDIQ False 15178 False 0:16:35.2 +1:00.8
14 Rosalie Vermette 33745 2000 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 20902 False 0:16:35.7 +1:01.3
15 Talia Hennessy 31822 1999 QC NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False 14082 False 0:16:52.2 +1:17.8
16 Fiona Schute 33147 2000 ON NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False 0 False 0:17:07.2 +1:32.8
17 Leya Masson 31866 1999 QC CLUB NORDIQUE M.S.A False 25607 False 0:17:07.7 +1:33.3
18 Chloé Lagendyk 31482 1999 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 14881 False 0:17:11.5 +1:37.1
19 Robyn McIntosh 31797 2000 QC CHELSEA NORDIQ False 15204 False 0:17:23.5 +1:49.1
20 Alycia Boucher 33357 2000 QC SKIBEC False 18433 False 0:17:28.1 +1:53.7
21 Justine Dumas 33139 2000 QC CHELSEA NORDIQ False 19845 False 0:17:30.4 +1:56.0
22 CLARA GENEST 33720 2000 QC CLUB NORDIQUE M.S.A False 18305 False 0:17:31.6 +1:57.2
23 sinna moulin-creyx 33354 2000 QC MONTÉRISKI False 22424 False 0:17:33.8 +1:59.4
24 Mathilde Proulx 34080 2000 QC SKIBEC False 23036 False 0:17:45.4 +2:11.0
25 Lotte Kallio 33385 1999 QC CHELSEA NORDIQ False 27276 False 0:17:50.6 +2:16.2
26 Chloé Gay-Guérin 31792 1999 QC CHELSEA NORDIQ False 21136 False 0:17:55.3 +2:20.9
27 Virginie Pellerin 31483 1999 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 24135 False 0:17:55.7 +2:21.3
28 Mei-Anne Girard   2000 QC C.S.F NORVÉGIENS False 0 False 0:18:13.3 +2:38.9
29 Eve-Marie Beaulieu 33107 2000 QC C.S.F. ORFORD False 16979 False 0:18:38.3 +3:03.9
30 Noémie Tremblay   1999 QC C.S.F NORVÉGIENS False 0 False 0:18:38.7 +3:04.3
31 Flora Handfield 31854 1999 QC SKIBEC False 22688 False 0:18:39.3 +3:04.9
32 Sandrine Drolet 33747 2000 QC FONDEURS-LAURENTIDES False 16962 False 0:18:39.8 +3:05.4
33 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier 31793 1999 QC C.S.F. ORFORD False 18332 False 0:18:46.0 +3:11.6
34 Marie-Alexandre Lemire 31827 1999 QC NAKKERTOK NORDIQUE False 18986 False 0:18:47.4 +3:13.0
35 Sierra Leclerc 31790 1999 QC CHELSEA NORDIQ False 14801 False 0:19:07.7 +3:33.3
36 Stéphanie Girard 32894 1999 QC CLUB SKINOUK False 18365 False 0:19:08.2 +3:33.8
37 Karina-Maude St-Cyr 31869 1999 QC CLUB NORDIQUE M.S.A False 23562 False 0:19:14.9 +3:40.5
38 Gaële Allard 34087 1999 QC SKIBEC False 22627 False 0:19:15.3 +3:40.9
39 Jana Van Der Westhuizen 31807 1999 QC CHELSEA NORDIQ False 25495 False 0:19:26.1 +3:51.7
40 Emma Délisle 34066 2000 QC MONTÉRISKI False 29404 False 0:19:32.3 +3:57.9
41 Marjorie Landreville 32897 1999 QC C.S.F. ORFORD False 27578 False 0:19:39.7 +4:05.3
42 Heidi Gosselin 33759 2000 QC CLUB DÉFI T.M. False 29291 False 0:19:43.6 +4:09.2
43 Charlotte St-Jean Perron   2001 QC C.S.F. ORFORD False 23270 False 0:19:57.7 +4:23.3
44 Fabi Gagné-Montcalm 34085 2000 QC CLUB SKINOUK False 18096 False 0:20:32.7 +4:58.3
45 Janie Potvin 32899 1999 QC C.S.F. ORFORD False 27579 False 0:20:34.0 +4:59.6
46 Emmanuelle Forge 33367 2000 QC CLUB SKINOUK False 28559 False 0:20:52.3 +5:17.9
47 Nellie Locas 34095 2000 QC CLUB SKINOUK False 29453 False 0:22:20.4 +6:46.0
48 Beatrice Champigny 34109 2000 QC C.S.F. ORFORD False 14582 False 0:23:07.9 +7:33.5
49 Marie-Eve proulx 34105 2000 QC CLUB SKINOUK False 29439 False 0:29:51.1 +14:16.7


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4