COUPE QUÉBEC # 3 / LOPPET SUBARU ORFORD 2015 | Zone4.ca

COUPE QUÉBEC # 3 / LOPPET SUBARU ORFORD 2015

Date: Feb 21, 2015
Official  Results
Location: Parc du Mont-Orford
Host Club: Club du Mont_Orford

Jury
Délégué Technique  Alain Vachon 
Directeur d'Épreuve  Réné Pormerleau 
Secrétaire d'Épreuve  Diane Meessen 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir: ouest
Air Temp: -14.7 Snow Temp: -17
Humidité 60% Snow Cond: ferme

Juvénile garçon (199 5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 46 Antoine Laforte Skibec Nordique 0:14:43.9  
2 43 Pierrick Sarthou Montériski 0:15:08.2 +24.3
3 42 Vincent Landry Skibec Nordique 0:15:30.7 +46.8
4 36 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert Montériski 0:15:49.7 +1:05.8
5 44 Antoine Barrette Défi T.M. 0:16:00.0 +1:16.1
6 40 Vincent Wolfe Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:05.0 +1:21.1
7 35 Mykal Bakker Chelsea Nordic 0:16:06.4 +1:22.5
8 41 Edward Petelle Montériski 0:16:12.3 +1:28.4
9 31 Alexandre Boily Skibec Nordique 0:16:17.3 +1:33.4
10 34 Justin Croteau Nakkertok Nordique 0:16:22.8 +1:38.9
11 38 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx Nakkertok Nordique 0:16:25.5 +1:41.6
12 25 Francois Girard Montériski 0:16:29.5 +1:45.6
12 28 Emile Chamard Skibec Nordique 0:16:29.5 +1:45.6
14 39 John Lindfors Nakkertok Nordique 0:16:29.8 +1:45.9
15 30 Nicolas Nantais Rapido 0:16:31.0 +1:47.1
16 32 Elie Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:33.5 +1:49.6
17 37 Frédéric Berthiaume Skibec Nordique 0:16:50.3 +2:06.4
18 33 Olivier Dumas Chelsea Nordic 0:16:52.1 +2:08.2
19 29 Jean-Félix Martineau C.N.M.S.A. 0:17:05.9 +2:22.0
20 26 Louis Cormier Mouski 0:17:30.7 +2:46.8
21 18 Isaac Vandenberg Chelsea Nordic 0:17:41.9 +2:58.0
22 45 William Côté Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:42.4 +2:58.5
23 20 Alexandre Gauthier Défi T.M. 0:17:43.7 +2:59.8
24 21 Timothé Yung-Hing Rainville Chelsea Nordic 0:17:44.8 +3:00.9
25 23 Félix Houde Défi T.M. 0:17:45.9 +3:02.0
26 22 Jackson Syrros Chelsea Nordic 0:17:46.5 +3:02.6
27 27 William Brisebois Défi T.M. 0:17:52.7 +3:08.8
28 6 Clay Moon Chelsea Nordic 0:18:12.3 +3:28.4
29 24 Zachary Peloquin Montériski 0:18:15.0 +3:31.1
30 17 Alexis Lacroix Skinouk 0:18:24.1 +3:40.2
31 15 Jordan Russell Orford3 0:18:26.7 +3:42.8
32 19 Xavier Gendron Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:18:31.2 +3:47.3
33 16 Jérémie Ouellet Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:18:31.7 +3:47.8
34 11 Jonathan Hadwen Nakkertok Nordique 0:18:34.5 +3:50.6
35 14 Jérémie Ranger Skinouk 0:18:35.1 +3:51.2
36 4 Grant Scarratt Mouski 0:18:52.3 +4:08.4
37 10 Jean François Deforge Skinouk 0:19:02.2 +4:18.3
38 9 Nicolas Houle Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:19:04.2 +4:20.3
39 3 Jacob Nicol Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:19:40.4 +4:56.5
40 12 Arthur Smith-Windsor VERE Sports 0:20:07.7 +5:23.8
41 2 Olivier Roy Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:20:21.8 +5:37.9
42 8 Étienne Tremblay-Gravel Chelsea Nordic 0:20:33.8 +5:49.9
43 7 Ian McIntosh Chelsea Nordic 0:21:12.9 +6:29.0
44 1 Angus Aitken Orford3 0:21:18.9 +6:35.0
DNS 5 Étienne Parent Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNS 13 Mathis Roth Chelsea Nordic *** ***

U23 femme (1992-1994 5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Overall Club Time Diff
1 49 Ida Jentoft 9/10 McGill University 0:23:46.4  
2 50 Jessica Singer 10/10 McGill University 0:27:39.9 +3:53.5

Senior femme (1984-1 5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Overall Club Time Diff
1 47 Alais Hewes 7/10 McGill University 0:22:29.1  

Junior A femme (1995 5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Overall Club Time Diff
1 56 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 1/10 Montériski 0:17:23.9  
2 55 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo 2/10 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:54.0 +30.1
3 53 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 3/10 Skibec Nordique 0:19:23.8 +1:59.9
4 54 Alana Hennessy 4/10 Chelsea Nordic 0:19:59.1 +2:35.2
5 52 Andréanne Dumont 5/10 Skinouk 0:22:02.6 +4:38.7
6 51 Delphine Cyr 6/10 Skinouk 0:22:02.9 +4:39.0
7 48 Christine Camozzi 8/10 McGill University 0:22:48.2 +5:24.3

Junior B femme (1997 5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 71 Laura Leclair Chelsea Nordic 0:17:04.7  
2 69 Catherine Reed-Métayer Skibec Nordique 0:17:18.9 +14.2
3 68 Leanne Weller Chelsea Nordic 0:17:26.1 +21.4
4 70 Zoë Williams Nakkertok Nordique 0:17:32.2 +27.5
5 67 Sarah Harvey Skibec Nordique 0:18:02.2 +57.5
6 66 Laurianne Grégoire Défi T.M. 0:18:03.1 +58.4
7 63 Jeanne Morin Montériski 0:18:15.5 +1:10.8
8 62 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski 0:18:45.8 +1:41.1
9 64 Virginie Provencher Skibec Nordique 0:19:10.2 +2:05.5
10 65 Julie Mathieu Trottier Skibec Nordique 0:19:12.5 +2:07.8
11 61 Florence Bourque Montériski 0:19:32.1 +2:27.4
12 58 Rosalie Allard Mouski 0:22:18.8 +5:14.1
13 57 Emmanuelle Harris Ranger Skinouk 0:22:49.4 +5:44.7
14 59 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:23:23.3 +6:18.6
DNS 60 Maé Bourgeois-Cantin Mouski *** ***

Juvénile fille (1999 5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 111 Anne-Catherine Blais Skibec Nordique 0:17:36.9  
2 116 Tove Halvorsen Nakkertok Nordique 0:17:40.3 +3.4
3 113 Anne-Marie Petitclerc C.N.M.S.A. 0:17:44.9 +8.0
4 114 Alexandra Racine Orford3 0:18:00.9 +24.0
5 102 Ariane Normandeau Montériski 0:18:19.4 +42.5
6 101 Talia Hennessy Nakkertok Nordique 0:18:20.0 +43.1
7 103 Rosalie Vermette Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:18:34.0 +57.1
8 104 Chloé Lagendyk Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:18:38.0 +1:01.1
9 108 Florence Despins Mauriski 0:18:50.9 +1:14.0
10 109 Roxane Vermette C.N.M.S.A. 0:19:04.6 +1:27.7
11 110 Bronwyn Williams Nakkertok Nordique 0:19:06.5 +1:29.6
12 106 Virginie Pellerin Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:19:12.3 +1:35.4
13 98 Alycia Boucher Skibec Nordique 0:19:16.8 +1:39.9
14 100 Leya Masson C.N.M.S.A. 0:19:17.9 +1:41.0
15 95 Sinna Moulin-Creyx Montériski 0:19:21.4 +1:44.5
16 107 Marie-Alexandre Lemire Nakkertok Nordique 0:19:25.9 +1:49.0
17 105 Élisabeth Petitclerc C.N.M.S.A. 0:19:57.2 +2:20.3
18 96 Clara Genest C.N.M.S.A. 0:19:57.9 +2:21.0
19 90 Sandrine Drolet Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:19:59.5 +2:22.6
20 94 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier Orford3 0:20:00.9 +2:24.0
21 92 Mathilde Proulx Skibec Nordique 0:20:05.6 +2:28.7
22 97 Robyn McIntosh Chelsea Nordic 0:20:09.8 +2:32.9
23 85 Emma Delisle Montériski 0:20:34.4 +2:57.5
24 73 Alexie Gauthier Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:20:34.7 +2:57.8
25 93 Chloé Gay-Guérin Chelsea Nordic 0:20:38.9 +3:02.0
26 89 Lotte Kallio Chelsea Nordic 0:20:45.6 +3:08.7
27 84 Heidi Gosselin Défi T.M. 0:20:47.2 +3:10.3
28 72 Piaper Veinotte Chelsea Nordic 0:20:54.5 +3:17.6
29 86 Sierra Leclerc Chelsea Nordic 0:21:05.1 +3:28.2
30 99 Flora Handfield Skibec Nordique 0:21:07.0 +3:30.1
31 91 Justine Dumas Chelsea Nordic 0:21:07.4 +3:30.5
32 87 Stephanie Girard Skinouk 0:21:34.4 +3:57.5
33 88 Eve-Marie Beaulieu Orford3 0:21:52.3 +4:15.4
34 82 Marjorie Landreville Orford3 0:22:04.6 +4:27.7
35 76 Émie Diaz Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:22:04.8 +4:27.9
36 74 Alissia Ross Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:22:29.3 +4:52.4
37 81 Fabi Gagné-Montcalm Skinouk 0:23:00.9 +5:24.0
38 83 Jana Van Der Westhuizen Chelsea Nordic 0:23:26.7 +5:49.8
39 80 Emmanuelle Forge Skinouk 0:23:36.2 +5:59.3
40 79 Janie Potvin Orford3 0:23:46.0 +6:09.1
41 75 Romane Chamberland-Trudel Mouski 0:25:35.1 +7:58.2
42 78 Béatrice Champigny Orford3 0:25:49.1 +8:12.2
43 77 Marie-Ève Proulx Skinouk 0:32:12.7 +14:35.8
DNF 112 Anna Billowits Chelsea Nordic *** ***
DNS 115 Alia Sanger Chelsea Nordic *** ***

Junior A homme (1995 10 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Overall Club Time Diff
1 139 Edouard Reed-Métayer 2/24 Skibec Nordique 0:31:46.9  
2 142 Nicholas Pigeon 3/24 Skinouk 0:31:54.2 +7.3
3 136 Antoine Hébert 4/24 Montériski 0:32:03.6 +16.7
4 133 Olivier Peloquin 6/24 Montériski 0:32:37.9 +51.0
5 137 Antoine Briand 7/24 Skibec Nordique 0:32:56.6 +1:09.7
6 134 Maxime Raymond 8/24 Skibec Nordique 0:33:04.6 +1:17.7
7 135 Aaron Fahey 9/24 Chelsea Nordic 0:33:20.8 +1:33.9
8 138 William Dumas 10/24 Chelsea Nordic 0:33:46.5 +1:59.6
9 129 Eloi Lemay 11/24 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:33:52.1 +2:05.2
10 127 Paul Ramsay-Vejlens 12/24 Montériski 0:34:31.9 +2:45.0
11 131 Alexandre Leclerc 15/24 Chelsea Nordic 0:35:52.2 +4:05.3
12 120 Quentin Stoyel 16/24 McGill University 0:36:29.8 +4:42.9
13 124 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel 17/24 Mouski 0:37:24.7 +5:37.8
14 126 Paul Place 19/24 Chelsea Nordic 0:38:00.1 +6:13.2
15 125 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina 20/24 Skibec Nordique 0:39:44.5 +7:57.6
16 118 Andrew Lowther 21/24 McGill University 0:41:16.3 +9:29.4
17 122 Antoine Schuler 24/24 McGill University 0:49:16.2 +17:29.3
DNS 119 Michael Hohl * McGill University *** ***
DNS 128 August Myers * Orford *** ***

U23 homme (1992-1994 10 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Overall Club Time Diff
1 141 Conor Thompson 1/24 Montériski 0:31:33.2  
2 140 Alexis Morin 5/24 Skibec Nordique 0:32:11.1 +37.9
3 130 Thomas Reed-Métayer 13/24 Skibec Nordique 0:34:59.9 +3:26.7
4 132 Hughes Bergeron 14/24 Skibec Nordique 0:35:38.0 +4:04.8
5 117 Brian Krug 18/24 McGill University 0:37:42.3 +6:09.1

Senior homme (1984-1 10 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Overall Club Time Diff
1 123 Anthony Lowther 22/24 McGill University 0:42:08.1  
2 121 Philippe DeCorwin-Martin 23/24 McGill University 0:46:42.1 +4:34.0

Junior B homme (1997 10 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 168 Antoine Blais Skibec Nordique 0:31:13.1  
2 164 Étienne Hébert Montériski 0:32:37.4 +1:24.3
3 161 Antoine Cyr Skinouk 0:33:04.8 +1:51.7
4 167 Félix-Antoine Vézina Skibec Nordique 0:33:19.4 +2:06.3
5 165 Nicolas Beaulieu Orford3 0:33:46.8 +2:33.7
6 163 Félix Longpré C.N.M.S.A. 0:34:01.0 +2:47.9
7 166 Gabriel Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:34:02.8 +2:49.7
8 159 Vincent Boucher Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:34:18.1 +3:05.0
9 162 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:34:32.3 +3:19.2
10 157 William Gourgues Skibec Nordique 0:34:47.9 +3:34.8
11 158 Jean-Christophe Barrette Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:35:38.1 +4:25.0
12 160 Nilan McIntosh Chelsea Nordic 0:35:39.1 +4:26.0
13 154 Benjamin Turgeon Skinouk 0:36:02.5 +4:49.4
14 153 Vincent Drolet Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:36:23.6 +5:10.5
15 150 Raphaël Giguère C.N.M.S.A. 0:37:00.6 +5:47.5
16 151 Laurent Provencher Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:37:34.2 +6:21.1
17 152 Mathieu Comeau C.N.M.S.A. 0:37:36.8 +6:23.7
18 155 Siméon Lemay Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:38:09.7 +6:56.6
19 156 Liam Veinotte Chelsea Nordic 0:38:58.0 +7:44.9
20 143 Laurent Dansereau C.N.M.S.A. 0:40:13.5 +9:00.4
21 149 Mathieu Pelletier Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:40:18.5 +9:05.4
22 147 Victor Wong Seen Bage Montériski 0:41:01.7 +9:48.6
23 144 Jonas McKindsey Mouski 0:42:00.5 +10:47.4
24 148 Neal Fahey Chelsea Nordic 0:42:35.4 +11:22.3
25 146 Vincent Bouchard Défi T.M. 0:43:09.1 +11:56.0
DNF 145 Loïc Dionne Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***

Senior sport homme 3 32 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 169 Arthur Ayers XC Ottawa 1:46:03.5  

M 30-39 homme 32 km 32 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 171 Pierre-Olivier Quesnel   1:58:36.0  
2 172 Nicolas Doyon Orford 2:01:08.3 +2:32.3
3 174 Daniel Voisin   2:07:27.0 +8:51.0
4 176 Yves-Olivier Ménard Mouski 2:07:59.7 +9:23.7
5 173 Philippe Marchand   2:09:50.7 +11:14.7
6 175 François-Xavier Regnault Orford 2:12:25.8 +13:49.8
7 170 Peter Dietsch   2:38:43.0 +40:07.0

M 40-49 homme 32 km 32 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 183 Chris Blanchard Orford 1:48:23.0  
2 182 Bruce Macneil Team Espresso Sports 1:51:13.3 +2:50.3
3 184 François Léveillé Orford 1:51:50.2 +3:27.2
4 177 François Picard   1:53:09.9 +4:46.9
5 181 David Currie   1:56:02.5 +7:39.5
6 186 Sebastien Bage Parc Mt. St-Bruno 1:57:59.9 +9:36.9
7 180 Mark White Masfield Nordic 2:00:14.7 +11:51.7
8 179 Andrew Tripp Onion River Nordic 2:05:37.7 +17:14.7
9 178 Gilles Cormier Mouski 2:09:01.3 +20:38.3
10 187 Victor Veinotte Chelsea Nordic 2:12:04.5 +23:41.5
11 185 Charles Sarthou Montériski 2:16:00.4 +27:37.4

M 50-59 homme 32 km 32 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 192 Jocelyn Vézina   1:49:03.4  
2 191 Michel Labrie Skimco 1:52:41.1 +3:37.7
3 193 Michel Hamel Biathlon Estrie 2:11:05.8 +22:02.4
4 194 Peter VanBuren   2:11:39.0 +22:35.6
5 189 Robert Faltus Madshus 2:12:19.6 +23:16.2
6 188 Jean-Marc Courteau   2:15:33.5 +26:30.1
DNS 190 rene Dufour espresso *** ***

M 60-69 homme 32 km 32 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 198 Chris Osgood Putney Ski Club 2:05:38.1  
2 201 Paul Junique Fondeurs-Laurentides 2:13:37.2 +7:59.1
3 197 Jacques Riberdy   2:17:34.2 +11:56.1
4 195 Yvan Duchesne Orford 2:18:59.3 +13:21.2
5 196 Breton Yvon La Balade, Lévis 2:21:53.6 +16:15.5
6 199 Jean Turcot Skimco 2:31:00.7 +25:22.6
7 200 Jacques Dumont Skinouk 2:31:03.5 +25:25.4

M 40-49 femme 32 km 32 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 202 Nathalie Langlois Orford 2:14:21.9  
2 203 Ingrid Martin Skimco 2:55:13.5 +40:51.6

M 50-59 femme 32 km 32 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
DNS 204 Christiane Clavel Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***

M 60-69 femme 32 km 32 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 205 Mary Heller Osgood Putney Ski Club 2:20:19.5  

Senior sport homme 1 16 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 211 Jimmy Pellerin Skimau 0:56:07.8  
2 207 Joé Morin Orford3 1:01:14.7 +5:06.9
3 209 Xavier Morin Orford3 1:01:15.2 +5:07.4
4 208 Alexis Gougeon Skimco 1:01:43.8 +5:36.0
5 206 Alexi Rousseau   1:30:48.1 +34:40.3
DNS 210 Mathieu St-Pierre Skimau *** ***

M 30-39 homme 16 km 16 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 213 Pierre-Olivier Boily Siboire/Le coureur 0:54:14.6  
2 324 Patrick Merrett Skimco 0:58:59.5 +4:44.9
3 212 Jean-Francois Laroche   1:06:21.1 +12:06.5

M 40-49 homme 16 km 16 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 220 Phil Shaw Club Ski Rosemère 0:54:13.2  
2 219 Stephane Martel Skimau 0:56:55.6 +2:42.4
3 221 Bruno Caron Montériski 0:59:01.6 +4:48.4
4 214 Jean-Francois Ouimette   1:04:20.1 +10:06.9
5 217 Eric Vachon   1:14:52.8 +20:39.6
6 215 Sylvain Trudel Mouski 1:16:29.3 +22:16.1
7 218 Paul Matte   1:17:23.7 +23:10.5
8 216 Marc-Antoine Ducas   1:29:09.4 +34:56.2

M 50-59 homme 16 km 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 230 Martin Massicotte Fischer/Skimco 0:58:55.0  
2 223 Joel St-Louis Orford 1:04:42.4 +5:47.4
3 227 Julien Rioux Orford 1:07:27.8 +8:32.8
4 224 Michel Nantais Club de ski de fond Rapido 1:08:19.7 +9:24.7
5 226 Pierre Bergeron   1:08:27.3 +9:32.3
6 225 Roger Blais AMSFQ 1:12:37.0 +13:42.0
7 228 Denis Morin   1:13:27.2 +14:32.2
8 231 Angy Potvin Orford 1:19:13.3 +20:18.3
9 229 Bedard Danny   1:21:57.4 +23:02.4
DNS 222 François Martel   *** ***

M 60-69 homme 16 km 16 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 232 Réjean Charbonneau Skimco 1:06:46.8  
DNF 233 Roger Girard Orford *** ***
DNF 234 Roger Thivierge   *** ***

M 70 et + homme 16 k 16 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 235 Franz Moers   1:23:41.0  

M 30-39 femme 16 km 16 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 236 Catherine Coulombe   1:17:21.8  

M 40-49 femme 16 km 16 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 238 Mylene Desautels Montériski 1:08:16.1  
2 239 Marie-France Beaudry   1:10:55.4 +2:39.3
3 237 Coralie Beauchamp   1:11:05.8 +2:49.7

M 50-59 femme 16 km 16 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 240 Julie Houde   1:09:14.2  
2 241 Sylvie Berthiaume Skimco 1:18:13.5 +8:59.3

M 60-69 femme 16 km 16 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 242 Ghyslaine Dufresne Skimco 1:20:36.0  

Midget garçon (2000- 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 255 Olivier Léveillé Orford3 0:08:12.7  
2 254 Tristan Poulin Montériski 0:08:15.5 +2.8
3 245 Marc-Olivier Lozier Défi T.M. 0:08:39.7 +27.0
4 250 William Lépine Défi T.M. 0:08:41.4 +28.7
5 252 Erikson Moore Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:00.9 +48.2
6 253 Xavier Bourbeau Montériski 0:09:06.1 +53.4
7 244 Arthur Petelle Montériski 0:09:14.9 +1:02.2
8 246 Liam Varin-Grégoire Défi T.M. 0:09:17.3 +1:04.6
9 248 Hugo Barrette Défi T.M. 0:09:46.6 +1:33.9
10 251 Charles-Antoine St-Onge Orford2 0:10:05.0 +1:52.3
11 247 Axel Gref Orford2 0:10:46.4 +2:33.7
12 249 Thomas Guay-Vachon Mouski 0:11:32.1 +3:19.4
DNF 243 Émile Breault Défi T.M. *** ***

Midget fille (2001-2 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 268 Carly Little Chelsea Nordic 0:09:09.7  
2 267 Sandrine Leveille Montériski 0:09:40.1 +30.4
3 266 Ariane Caron Montériski 0:09:49.3 +39.6
4 256 Rosalie Sylvestre Défi T.M. 0:10:07.8 +58.1
5 265 Maeve Prior Chelsea Nordic 0:10:15.2 +1:05.5
6 262 Charlotte St-Jean Perron Orford3 0:10:34.6 +1:24.9
7 260 Daphnée Bertrand Défi T.M. 0:10:43.9 +1:34.2
8 259 Julianne Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:45.5 +1:35.8
9 264 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:48.4 +1:38.7
10 257 Sophia Geracimo Montériski 0:12:24.3 +3:14.6
11 263 Marie-Pier Cormier Mouski 0:21:03.6 +11:53.9
DNS 261 Alexia Grenon Défi T.M. *** ***

PeeWee garçon (2002- 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 284 Nicolas Syrros   0:10:06.4  
2 290 Alexandre Bourque Montériski 0:10:10.1 +3.7
3 278 Jeremie Tessier Montériski 0:10:26.4 +20.0
4 288 Gabriel Poulin Montériski 0:10:32.6 +26.2
5 274 Victor Chamberland-Trudel Mouski 0:10:42.6 +36.2
6 282 Olivier Deschênes Mouski 0:10:55.2 +48.8
7 289 Éloi Péloquin Montériski 0:11:03.8 +57.4
8 270 Jules Saint-Jean Orford2 0:11:16.6 +1:10.2
9 273 Antoine Nicol Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:11:17.3 +1:10.9
10 276 Philippe Joly Orford2 0:11:35.0 +1:28.6
11 275 Mika Comaniuk Orford2 0:11:57.1 +1:50.7
12 271 Trevor Aitken Orford2 0:12:05.2 +1:58.8
13 286 Alexis Delplace Orford2 0:12:38.5 +2:32.1
14 277 Mathis Cormier Mouski 0:12:42.2 +2:35.8
15 287 Oliver Delplace Orford2 0:12:50.5 +2:44.1
16 280 Maxime St-Onge Orford2 0:12:52.4 +2:46.0
17 272 Adrien Ruest-Lorquet Montériski 0:13:15.7 +3:09.3
18 279 Louka Bardou Orford2 0:13:48.3 +3:41.9
19 281 Émile Regnault Orford2 0:13:51.2 +3:44.8
20 303 Nicolas Leclair Orford2 0:13:52.8 +3:46.4
21 291 Felix Leveille Orford2 0:14:02.0 +3:55.6
22 285 Hubert Ducas   0:14:06.8 +4:00.4
23 283 Alexandre Ouellette Orford2 0:14:19.0 +4:12.6
24 269 Andreas Geracimo Montériski 0:14:21.3 +4:14.9

PeeWee fille (2003-2 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 296 Marguerite Gagné-Duplisea Mouski 0:12:09.5  
2 294 Annabel Côté Orford2 0:12:16.8 +7.3
3 301 Frédérique Caron Montériski 0:12:17.4 +7.9
4 299 Flora Deschênes Mouski 0:13:24.2 +1:14.7
5 295 Mathilde St-Jean Perron Orford2 0:14:09.5 +2:00.0
6 298 Marie-Fay St-Onge Orford2 0:14:24.7 +2:15.2
7 297 Camille Doyon Orford4 0:14:47.0 +2:37.5
8 258 Elsa Gref Orford2 0:15:27.5 +3:18.0
9 293 Alice Denis Orford2 0:16:52.9 +4:43.4
10 302 Melanie Poisson 100 Mile Nordic 0:18:46.5 +6:37.0
11 292 Fiona Aitken Orford4 0:19:36.4 +7:26.9
DNS 300 Pascale Bélanger Orford2 *** ***

Atome garçon (2006-2 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 312 Joël Thibault Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:03:24.6  
2 307 Felix-Antoine Leclair Orford4 0:03:50.6 +26.0
3 313 Sam Currie   0:03:52.0 +27.4
4 311 Tristan Taillefer Orford4 0:04:11.5 +46.9
5 306 Eliott Nicol   0:04:15.4 +50.8
6 309 Colin Saint-Jean Orford4 0:04:26.2 +1:01.6
7 310 Alexis Loiselle Orford4 0:04:31.8 +1:07.2
8 305 Émeric Denis Orford4 0:05:01.0 +1:36.4
9 308 Gabriel Doyon Orford4 0:05:03.0 +1:38.4
10 304 Pierre Samuel Vittecoq Orford4 0:05:13.1 +1:48.5
11 314 Christophe Ducas   0:06:01.5 +2:36.9
12 315 Oliver Blanchard Orford4 0:06:11.7 +2:47.1

Atome fille (2006-20 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 323 Kamila Blanchard Orford4 0:03:59.7  
2 316 Maitee Vachon Orford2 0:04:03.6 +3.9
3 318 Béatrice Côté Orford4 0:04:30.3 +30.6
4 319 Alexia Harel Orford4 0:04:47.0 +47.3
5 320 Romane Saint-Jean Orford4 0:05:45.1 +1:45.4
6 322 Simone Regnault Orford4 0:07:47.3 +3:47.6
DNF 317 Mathilda Denis Orford4 *** ***
DNF 321 Marine Ruest-Lorquet Montériski *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4