Coupe Québec #3 / Loppet Subaru Orford 2015 | Zone4.ca



Coupe Québec #3 / Loppet Subaru Orford 2015

Date: Feb 22, 2015
Official  Results
Endroit: Parc National du Mont-Orford
Club hôte: Club de ski de fond parc du Mont-Orford

Jury
Délégué Technique  Alain Vachon 
Directeur d'Épreuve  René Pomerleau 
Chef de piste  Diane Meessen 
Obs. Time: 09:15
Vent 0 direction vent: nul
Temp air: -5 Temp neige: -7
Temps nuageux neige: nouvelle

Midget garçon (2000- 5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 1 Olivier Léveillé Orford3 0:15:42.7  
2 2 Tristan Poulin Montériski 0:16:48.4 +1:05.7
3 5 Arthur Petelle Montériski 0:16:57.5 +1:14.8
4 9 Marc-Olivier Lozier Défi T.M. 0:16:59.5 +1:16.8
5 8 William Lépine Défi T.M. 0:17:02.5 +1:19.8
6 3 Charles-Antoine St-Onge Orford2 0:17:33.1 +1:50.4
7 10 Émile Breault Défi T.M. 0:18:25.5 +2:42.8
8 11 Liam Varin-Grégoire Défi T.M. 0:18:43.6 +3:00.9
9 7 Hugo Barrette Défi T.M. 0:19:32.2 +3:49.5
10 4 Axel Gref Orford2 0:20:28.6 +4:45.9
DNF 6 Thomas Guay-Vachon Mouski *** ***

Midget fille (2001-2 5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 33 Ariane Caron Montériski 0:18:02.8  
2 21 Carly Little Chelsea Nordic 0:18:10.0 +7.2
3 23 Maeve Prior Chelsea Nordic 0:18:37.8 +35.0
4 28 Pauline Grandbois   0:18:40.7 +37.9
5 26 Julianne Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:20:02.7 +1:59.9
6 29 Charlotte St-Jean Perron Orford3 0:20:05.9 +2:03.1
7 32 Rosalie Sylvestre Défi T.M. 0:21:20.6 +3:17.8
8 27 Lyne Marie  PARA Bilodeau Orford2 0:41:08.0 +23:05.2
9 25 Marie-Pier Cormier Mouski 0:45:18.6 +27:15.8
DNF 22 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNF 24 Sophia Geracimo Montériski *** ***
DNS 30 Alexia Grenon Défi T.M. *** ***
DNS 31 Daphnée Bertrand Défi T.M. *** ***

PeeWee garçon (2002- 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 54 Nicolas Syrros   0:06:02.8  
2 42 Éloi Péloquin Montériski 0:06:15.9 +13.1
3 41 Gabriel Poulin Montériski 0:06:19.9 +17.1
4 43 Jules Saint-Jean Orford2 0:06:28.9 +26.1
5 47 Olivier Deschênes Mouski 0:06:33.6 +30.8
6 59 Mathis Cormier Mouski 0:06:54.1 +51.3
7 50 Mika Comaniuk Orford2 0:06:57.8 +55.0
8 57 Alexis Delplace Orford2 0:07:01.9 +59.1
9 45 Antoine Nicol Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:07:02.3 +59.5
10 44 Trevor Aitken Orford2 0:07:06.0 +1:03.2
11 58 Maxime St-Onge Orford2 0:07:10.8 +1:08.0
12 56 Alexandre Ouellette Orford2 0:07:26.0 +1:23.2
13 48 Victor Chamberland-Trudel Mouski 0:07:29.1 +1:26.3
14 52 Marius Bélisle Orford4 0:07:32.4 +1:29.6
15 49 Philippe Joly Orford2 0:07:47.4 +1:44.6
16 46 Adrien Ruest-Lorquet Montériski 0:08:18.2 +2:15.4
17 55 Émile Regnault Orford2 0:08:24.0 +2:21.2
DNF 53 Andreas Geracimo Montériski *** ***
DNS 51 Louka Bardou Orford2 *** ***

PeeWee fille (2003-2 1.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 72 Marike Studnicki-Gizbert Montériski 0:07:03.6  
2 75 Frédérique Caron Montériski 0:07:12.3 +8.7
3 74 Annabel Côté Orford2 0:07:14.9 +11.3
4 68 Flora Deschênes Mouski 0:07:19.7 +16.1
5 70 Marguerite Gagné-Duplisea Mouski 0:07:34.3 +30.7
6 73 Mathilde St-Jean Perron Orford2 0:08:24.3 +1:20.7
7 62 Marie-Fay St-Onge Orford2 0:08:33.1 +1:29.5
8 63 Noémie Sirois Orford2 0:08:55.3 +1:51.7
9 61 Victoria Morin Orford2 0:09:45.3 +2:41.7
10 64 Clara Ugland Orford4 0:10:24.5 +3:20.9
11 65 Alice Denis Orford2 0:10:39.6 +3:36.0
12 69 Camille Doyon Orford4 0:10:42.0 +3:38.4
13 66 Léonie Masson Orford2 0:10:45.4 +3:41.8
14 67 Justine Masson Orford4 0:14:56.7 +7:53.1
DNS 71 Pascale Bélanger Orford2 *** ***

Atome garçon (2006-2 1 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 81 Charles-Edouard Morin Orford2 0:03:30.8  
2 85 Émile Poulin Montériski 0:03:43.6 +12.8
3 83 Gabriel Ouellette Orford4 0:03:58.9 +28.1
4 84 Eliott Nicol   0:04:06.7 +35.9
5 82 Tristan Taillefer Orford4 0:04:21.8 +51.0

Atome fille (2006-20 1 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 92 Maitee Vachon Orford2 0:04:04.7  
2 91 Béatrice Côté Orford4 0:04:18.1 +13.4

Junior B homme (1997 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 216 Antoine Blais Skibec Nordique 0:27:56.9  
2 106 Félix Longpré C.N.M.S.A. 0:27:57.5 +0.6
3 103 Gabriel Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:27:59.9 +3.0
4 105 Étienne Hébert Montériski 0:28:19.0 +22.1
5 104 Nicolas Beaulieu Orford3 0:28:21.8 +24.9
6 107 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:28:22.2 +25.3
7 108 Antoine Cyr Skinouk 0:28:45.5 +48.6
8 102 Félix-Antoine Vézina Skibec Nordique 0:29:07.2 +1:10.3
9 111 Jean-Christophe Barrette Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:29:08.7 +1:11.8
10 110 Vincent Boucher Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:29:43.5 +1:46.6
11 112 William Gourgues Skibec Nordique 0:30:13.4 +2:16.5
12 116 Mathieu Comeau C.N.M.S.A. 0:30:33.2 +2:36.3
13 109 Nilan McIntosh Chelsea Nordic 0:30:33.9 +2:37.0
14 117 Laurent Provencher Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:30:48.8 +2:51.9
15 115 Vincent Drolet Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:31:05.7 +3:08.8
16 114 Siméon Lemay Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:31:31.7 +3:34.8
17 125 Laurent Dansereau C.N.M.S.A. 0:31:46.4 +3:49.5
18 126 Benjamin Turgeon Skinouk 0:32:06.9 +4:10.0
19 113 Liam Veinotte Chelsea Nordic 0:32:28.7 +4:31.8
20 118 Raphaël Giguère C.N.M.S.A. 0:32:54.8 +4:57.9
21 119 Mathieu Pelletier Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:33:32.7 +5:35.8
22 121 Neal Fahey Chelsea Nordic 0:36:19.5 +8:22.6
23 123 Vincent Bouchard Défi T.M. 0:37:23.4 +9:26.5
24 122 Victor Wong Seen Bage Montériski 0:40:02.6 +12:05.7
DNF 120 Grégoire Bouchard Paquet Montériski *** ***
DNF 124 Loïc Dionne Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***

Juvénile garçon (199 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 131 Antoine Laforte Skibec Nordique 0:28:49.2  
2 134 Pierrick Sarthou Montériski 0:29:15.0 +25.8
3 133 Antoine Barrette Défi T.M. 0:29:42.2 +53.0
4 139 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx Nakkertok Nordique 0:30:28.2 +1:39.0
5 136 Edward Petelle Montériski 0:30:28.4 +1:39.2
6 140 Frédéric Berthiaume Skibec Nordique 0:30:33.4 +1:44.2
7 135 Vincent Landry Skibec Nordique 0:30:38.5 +1:49.3
8 177 Leo Grandbois   0:30:45.5 +1:56.3
9 143 Justin Croteau Nakkertok Nordique 0:30:45.9 +1:56.7
10 141 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert Montériski 0:31:41.6 +2:52.4
11 152 Francois Girard Montériski 0:31:42.1 +2:52.9
12 144 Olivier Dumas Chelsea Nordic 0:31:42.8 +2:53.6
13 150 William Brisebois Défi T.M. 0:31:43.0 +2:53.8
14 138 John Lindfors Nakkertok Nordique 0:31:57.6 +3:08.4
15 142 Mykal Bakker Chelsea Nordic 0:32:03.6 +3:14.4
16 137 Vincent Wolfe Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:32:15.8 +3:26.6
17 148 Jean-Félix Martineau C.N.M.S.A. 0:32:48.7 +3:59.5
18 145 Elie Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:33:03.6 +4:14.4
19 153 Félix Houde Défi T.M. 0:33:12.9 +4:23.7
20 151 Louis Cormier Mouski 0:33:17.7 +4:28.5
21 162 Jordan Russell Orford3 0:33:37.3 +4:48.1
22 155 Jackson Syrros Chelsea Nordic 0:33:39.8 +4:50.6
23 146 Alexandre Boily Skibec Nordique 0:34:02.4 +5:13.2
24 147 Nicolas Nantais Rapido 0:34:03.3 +5:14.1
25 156 Timothé Yung-Hing Rainville Chelsea Nordic 0:34:03.7 +5:14.5
26 158 Xavier Gendron Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:34:09.3 +5:20.1
27 161 Jérémie Ouellet Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:34:09.9 +5:20.7
28 149 Emile Chamard Skibec Nordique 0:34:28.4 +5:39.2
29 154 Zachary Peloquin Montériski 0:34:58.5 +6:09.3
30 159 Isaac Vandenberg Chelsea Nordic 0:35:10.2 +6:21.0
31 171 Clay Moon Chelsea Nordic 0:35:11.2 +6:22.0
32 160 Alexis Lacroix Skinouk 0:35:27.7 +6:38.5
33 163 Jérémie Ranger Skinouk 0:35:28.4 +6:39.2
34 157 Alexandre Gauthier Défi T.M. 0:35:49.8 +7:00.6
35 132 William Côté Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:36:07.0 +7:17.8
36 167 Jean François Deforge Skinouk 0:36:22.8 +7:33.6
37 164 Mathis Roth Chelsea Nordic 0:36:24.3 +7:35.1
38 174 Grant Scarratt Mouski 0:36:53.4 +8:04.2
39 168 Nicolas Houle Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:37:30.1 +8:40.9
40 166 Jonathan Hadwen Nakkertok Nordique 0:37:46.4 +8:57.2
41 165 Arthur Smith-Windsor VERE Sports 0:37:49.2 +9:00.0
42 173 Jacob Nicol Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:38:28.4 +9:39.2
43 169 Étienne Tremblay-Gravel Chelsea Nordic 0:40:38.5 +11:49.3
44 170 Ian McIntosh Chelsea Nordic 0:41:07.3 +12:18.1
45 172 Angus Aitken Orford3 0:41:31.2 +12:42.0
DNS 175 Olivier Roy Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNS 176 Étienne Parent Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***

Junior A femme (1995 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Club Time Diff
1 184 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 3/19 Montériski 0:34:03.2  
2 186 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo 7/19 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:36:04.4 +2:01.2
3 189 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 8/19 Skibec Nordique 0:36:23.2 +2:20.0
4 198 Andréanne Dumont 16/19 Skinouk 0:42:52.4 +8:49.2
5 202 Christine Camozzi 17/19 McGill University 0:44:02.5 +9:59.3
6 200 Delphine Cyr 19/19 Skinouk 0:46:36.0 +12:32.8
DNF 187 Alana Hennessy * Chelsea Nordic *** ***

Senior femme (1984-1 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Club Time Diff
1 201 Alais Hewes 12/19 McGill University 0:40:22.8  
2 203 Deborah Lightman 13/19   0:40:25.0 +2.2

Junior B femme (1997 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Club Time Diff
1 182 Zoë Williams 1/19 Nakkertok Nordique 0:32:39.2  
2 181 Laura Leclair 2/19 Chelsea Nordic 0:32:56.7 +17.5
3 183 Catherine Reed-Métayer 4/19 Skibec Nordique 0:34:19.1 +1:39.9
4 185 Leanne Weller 5/19 Chelsea Nordic 0:34:28.3 +1:49.1
5 188 Laurianne Grégoire 6/19 Défi T.M. 0:34:37.6 +1:58.4
6 193 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo 9/19 Montériski 0:36:57.1 +4:17.9
7 194 Florence Bourque 10/19 Montériski 0:37:43.4 +5:04.2
8 192 Jeanne Morin 11/19 Montériski 0:38:03.9 +5:24.7
9 196 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen 14/19 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:41:59.3 +9:20.1
10 197 Rosalie Allard 15/19 Mouski 0:42:51.1 +10:11.9
11 199 Emmanuelle Harris Ranger 18/19 Skinouk 0:44:32.3 +11:53.1
DNF 190 Julie Mathieu Trottier * Skibec Nordique *** ***
DNF 191 Virginie Provencher * Skibec Nordique *** ***
DNF 195 Maé Bourgeois-Cantin * Mouski *** ***

Juvénile fille (1999 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 211 Tove Halvorsen Nakkertok Nordique 0:32:36.2  
2 214 Anne-Marie Petitclerc C.N.M.S.A. 0:32:53.9 +17.7
3 213 Alexandra Racine Orford3 0:33:32.7 +56.5
4 218 Roxane Vermette C.N.M.S.A. 0:33:37.5 +1:01.3
5 212 Alia Sanger Chelsea Nordic 0:34:31.4 +1:55.2
6 101 Anne-Catherine Blais Skibec Nordique 0:34:40.3 +2:04.1
7 215 Anna Billowits Chelsea Nordic 0:34:55.0 +2:18.8
8 224 Rosalie Vermette Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:34:56.3 +2:20.1
9 217 Bronwyn Williams Nakkertok Nordique 0:35:13.4 +2:37.2
10 225 Ariane Normandeau Montériski 0:36:06.2 +3:30.0
11 235 Mathilde Proulx Skibec Nordique 0:36:30.6 +3:54.4
12 231 Clara Genest C.N.M.S.A. 0:36:39.0 +4:02.8
13 222 Élisabeth Petitclerc C.N.M.S.A. 0:37:06.8 +4:30.6
14 229 Alycia Boucher Skibec Nordique 0:37:09.7 +4:33.5
15 219 Florence Despins Mauriski 0:37:23.7 +4:47.5
16 221 Virginie Pellerin Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:37:32.7 +4:56.5
17 255 Piaper Veinotte Chelsea Nordic 0:37:42.5 +5:06.3
18 237 Sandrine Drolet Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:37:50.9 +5:14.7
19 223 Chloé Lagendyk Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:38:13.2 +5:37.0
20 232 Sinna Moulin-Creyx Montériski 0:38:18.2 +5:42.0
21 227 Leya Masson C.N.M.S.A. 0:38:23.6 +5:47.4
22 230 Robyn McIntosh Chelsea Nordic 0:38:40.5 +6:04.3
23 220 Marie-Alexandre Lemire Nakkertok Nordique 0:38:48.7 +6:12.5
24 238 Lotte Kallio Chelsea Nordic 0:38:58.3 +6:22.1
25 236 Justine Dumas Chelsea Nordic 0:39:10.1 +6:33.9
26 234 Chloé Gay-Guérin Chelsea Nordic 0:39:40.4 +7:04.2
27 241 Sierra Leclerc Chelsea Nordic 0:40:22.7 +7:46.5
28 228 Flora Handfield Skibec Nordique 0:40:40.6 +8:04.4
29 239 Eve-Marie Beaulieu Orford3 0:41:00.3 +8:24.1
30 240 Stephanie Girard Skinouk 0:41:19.5 +8:43.3
31 242 Emma Delisle Montériski 0:41:50.5 +9:14.3
32 254 Alexie Gauthier Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:42:07.1 +9:30.9
33 243 Heidi Gosselin Défi T.M. 0:42:08.4 +9:32.2
34 233 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier Orford3 0:42:12.2 +9:36.0
35 245 Marjorie Landreville Orford3 0:42:12.7 +9:36.5
36 244 Jana Van Der Westhuizen Chelsea Nordic 0:44:13.5 +11:37.3
37 246 Fabi Gagné-Montcalm Skinouk 0:44:47.7 +12:11.5
38 247 Emmanuelle Forge Skinouk 0:45:23.4 +12:47.2
39 252 Alissia Ross Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:45:37.9 +13:01.7
40 251 Émie Diaz Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:48:02.9 +15:26.7
41 249 Béatrice Champigny Orford3 0:50:40.6 +18:04.4
DNF 226 Talia Hennessy Nakkertok Nordique *** ***
DSQ 248 Janie Potvin Orford3 *** ***
DNS 250 Marie-Ève Proulx Skinouk *** ***
DNS 253 Romane Chamberland-Trudel Mouski *** ***

Senior sport femme 1 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Club Time Diff
1 258 Dusanka Grbic 2/5   0:40:35.5  
DNS 261 Mathilda Renneteau * Orford3 *** ***

M 30-39 femme 10 km 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Club Time Diff
1 256 Mélissa Houde 4/5   0:43:17.4  

M 40-49 femme 10 km 10 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Club Time Diff
1 257 Nathalie Langlois 1/5 Orford 0:36:47.7  
2 259 Coralie Beauchamp 3/5   0:42:20.3 +5:32.6
3 260 Carole Poirier 5/5 Skimco 0:47:47.1 +10:59.4

Junior A homme (1995 20 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Club Time Diff
1 272 Nicholas Pigeon 3/24 Skinouk 0:55:27.4  
2 278 Antoine Briand 4/24 Skibec Nordique 0:55:34.1 +6.7
3 271 Zachary Cristofanilli 5/24 Orford3 0:55:42.2 +14.8
4 277 William Dumas 6/24 Chelsea Nordic 0:57:24.5 +1:57.1
5 275 Olivier Hamel 8/24 Skibec Nordique 0:57:44.5 +2:17.1
6 280 Aaron Fahey 10/24 Chelsea Nordic 0:59:12.1 +3:44.7
7 284 Alexandre Leclerc 11/24 Chelsea Nordic 0:59:16.1 +3:48.7
8 282 Olivier Peloquin 12/24 Montériski 0:59:17.4 +3:50.0
9 279 Antoine Hébert 13/24 Montériski 0:59:19.4 +3:52.0
10 292 Charles Pépin 14/24 Biathlon La Poursuite 0:59:39.5 +4:12.1
11 288 Paul Ramsay-Vejlens 17/24 Montériski 1:03:31.3 +8:03.9
12 289 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina 19/24 Skibec Nordique 1:08:13.7 +12:46.3
13 297 Quentin Stoyel 20/24 McGill University 1:10:16.7 +14:49.3
14 290 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel 22/24 Mouski 1:15:22.2 +19:54.8
15 294 Andrew Lowther 24/24 McGill University 1:21:44.0 +26:16.6
DNF 281 Maxime Raymond * Skibec Nordique *** ***
DNF 286 Eloi Lemay * Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNS 287 August Myers * Orford *** ***
DNS 296 Michael Hohl * McGill University *** ***

U23 homme (1992-1994 20 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Club Time Diff
1 273 Conor Thompson 1/24 Montériski 0:55:18.2  
2 274 Alexis Morin 2/24 Skibec Nordique 0:55:20.6 +2.4
3 276 Hugo Fontaine 7/24 Rouge et Or 0:57:29.1 +2:10.9
4 285 Thomas Reed-Métayer 15/24 Skibec Nordique 1:00:22.1 +5:03.9
5 283 Hughes Bergeron 16/24 Skibec Nordique 1:01:27.0 +6:08.8
6 299 Brian Krug 18/24 McGill University 1:06:42.9 +11:24.7

Senior homme (1984-1 20 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Club Time Diff
1 291 Jérome McEniry 9/24 Montériski 0:57:45.0  
2 298 Robertson Gibb 21/24   1:10:43.6 +12:58.6
3 293 Anthony Lowther 23/24 McGill University 1:18:44.5 +20:59.5
DNS 295 Philippe DeCorwin-Martin * McGill University *** ***

Senior sport homme 2 20 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Club Time Diff
1 328 Arthur Ayers 1/22 XC Ottawa 0:58:55.9  
2 327 Jimmy Pellerin 5/22 Skimau 1:05:26.4 +6:30.5
3 311 Alexis Gougeon 10/22 Skimco 1:09:30.8 +10:34.9
DNF 308 Mathieu St-Pierre * Skimau *** ***

M 30-39 homme 20 km 20 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Club Time Diff
1 316 Pierre-Olivier Boily 2/22 Siboire/Le coureur 0:59:05.3  
2 315 Jonathan Gaudreault 6/22   1:06:21.5 +7:16.2
3 310 Yanick Lajeunesse 8/22 Fondeurs-Laurentides 1:07:37.1 +8:31.8
4 326 Éric Loiselle 11/22   1:09:58.9 +10:53.6
5 307 Thierry Laliberté 12/22   1:10:35.8 +11:30.5
6 312 Nicolas Taillefer 14/22 Orford 1:10:50.6 +11:45.3
7 322 Patrick Merrett 18/22 Skimco 1:16:59.7 +17:54.4
8 309 Bertrand Dupuy 22/22   1:23:32.2 +24:26.9

M 40-49 homme 20 km 20 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Club Time Diff
1 305 Stephane Martel 3/22 Skimau 1:00:32.0  
2 321 Bruce Macneil 4/22 Espresso Sport 1:01:22.8 +50.8
3 306 François Léveillé 7/22 Orford 1:06:30.3 +5:58.3
4 319 Bruno Caron 9/22 Montériski 1:09:13.8 +8:41.8
5 303 Éric Genest 13/22 C.N.M.S.A. 1:10:36.1 +10:04.1
6 317 Mark Comaniuk 16/22 Skimco 1:12:18.5 +11:46.5
7 320 Alain Perreault 17/22 Meganski 1:15:42.9 +15:10.9
8 329 Françcois Picard 20/22   1:19:13.6 +18:41.6
DNS 300 Erick Gosselin * Coureur nordique/Melastra/opticité *** ***

M 50-59 homme 20 km 20 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Club Time Diff
1 325 Robert Faltus 15/22 Madshus 1:12:18.2  
2 314 Tim Norman 19/22   1:18:22.9 +6:04.7
3 313 Guy Cantin 21/22 Mouski 1:20:12.1 +7:53.9
DNF 301 Angy Potvin * Orford *** ***
DNF 304 rene Dufour * espresso *** ***
DNF 323 Jocelyn Vézina *   *** ***
DNS 324 Roger Blais *   *** ***

M 60-69 homme 20 km 20 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Overall Club Time Diff
DNS 302 Paul Junique * Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNS 318 Roger Girard * Orford *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4