2016 Haywood NorAm, AB Cup 1 |
||
Date: Dec 5, 2015 | Location: Canmore Nordic Centre Host Club: Canmore Nordic |
|
|
PN Sit Men 8 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Div | Nat | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Team | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Lap3 | Rnk | Lap4 | Rnk | Lap5 | Rnk | Lap6 | Rnk | Lap7 | Rnk | Lap8 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 561 | Chris Klebl | 1972 | AB | CAN | 25621 | Lifesport | NPNST | 0:04:06.7 | (2) | 0:03:17.3 | (1) | 0:03:20.6 | (1) | 0:03:19.7 | (1) | 0:03:21.3 | (1) | 0:03:18.8 | (1) | 0:03:25.2 | (1) | 0:03:27.6 | (1) | 0:27:37.6 | ||
2 | 562 | Derek Zaplotinsky | 1985 | AB | CAN | 33111 | Strathcona Wilderness Centre | 0:03:25.9 | (1) | 0:03:59.1 | (2) | 0:04:00.0 | (2) | 0:04:03.7 | (2) | 0:03:49.3 | (2) | 0:04:10.4 | (2) | 0:04:06.8 | (2) | 0:04:11.6 | (2) | 0:31:47.1 | +4:09.5 |
PN Sit Women 3 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Div | Nat | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Team | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Lap3 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 563 | Ana Lucas | 1979 | AB | CAN | 29462 | Strathcona Wilderness Centre | 0:06:00.0 | (1) | 0:06:19.4 | (1) | 0:06:32.9 | (1) | 0:18:52.4 |
Open Men 10 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | SubCategory | Rnk | Div | Nat | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Team | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Lap3 | Rnk | Lap4 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 70 | Kevin Sandau | 1988 | Senior Men | 1/38 | AB | CAN | 13504 | 3100128 | Foothills Nordic | AWCA | 0:05:51.8 | (1) | 0:06:14.3 | (3) | 0:06:11.7 | (1) | 0:06:24.8 | (6) | 0:24:42.9 | |
2 | 61 | Knute Johnsgaard | 1992 | Senior Men | 2/38 | YT | CAN | 21623 | 3100217 | Whitehorse | AWCA | 0:05:52.6 | (2) | 0:06:10.8 | (2) | 0:06:19.5 | (5) | 0:06:22.8 | (3) | 0:24:45.8 | +2.9 |
3 | 57 | Ian Murray | 1978 | Senior Men | 3/38 | AB | CAN | 5576 | 3100032 | North Highlands Nordic | CRTG | 0:06:13.9 | (22) | 0:06:08.2 | (1) | 0:06:14.4 | (2) | 0:06:15.5 | (1) | 0:24:52.3 | +9.4 |
4 | 68 | Brian McKeever | 1979 | Senior Men | 4/38 | AB | CAN | 5880 | 1282146 | Lifesport | NPNST | 0:05:59.9 | (6) | 0:06:14.4 | (4) | 0:06:18.3 | (3) | 0:06:23.3 | (4) | 0:24:56.0 | +13.1 |
5 | 73 | Patrick Stewart-Jones | 1991 | Senior Men | 5/38 | QC | CAN | 14471 | 3100222 | Nakkertok | AWCA | 0:06:02.1 | (7) | 0:06:19.9 | (6) | 0:06:18.7 | (4) | 0:06:21.9 | (2) | 0:25:02.8 | +19.9 |
6 | 65 | Alexis Dumas | 1995 | Senior Men | 6/38 | QC | CAN | 23580 | 3100321 | Skibec | CNEPH | 0:06:11.3 | (20) | 0:06:25.0 | (9) | 0:06:25.1 | (8) | 0:06:23.7 | (5) | 0:25:25.2 | +42.3 |
7 | 69 | Colin Abbott | 1990 | Senior Men | 7/38 | YT | CAN | 14227 | 3100191 | Whitehorse | YST | 0:05:59.8 | (5) | 0:06:26.1 | (13) | 0:06:22.8 | (7) | 0:06:40.7 | (18) | 0:25:29.6 | +46.7 |
8 | 60 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | 1993 | Senior Men | 8/38 | QC | CAN | 19561 | 3100251 | Nakkertok | AWCA | 0:06:07.2 | (16) | 0:06:25.4 | (11) | 0:06:20.1 | (6) | 0:06:39.3 | (14) | 0:25:32.2 | +49.3 |
9 | 63 | Bob Thompson | 1991 | Senior Men | 9/38 | ON | CAN | 14312 | 3100227 | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay | 0:05:56.1 | (3) | 0:06:25.2 | (10) | 0:06:33.5 | (14) | 0:06:37.7 | (11) | 0:25:32.6 | +49.7 |
10 | 41 | Julien Lamoureux | 1994 | Senior Men | 10/38 | QC | CAN | 21454 | 3100301 | Montériski | CNEPH | 0:06:07.1 | (15) | 0:06:25.4 | (11) | 0:06:28.8 | (9) | 0:06:34.3 | (8) | 0:25:35.7 | +52.8 |
11 | 71 | David Palmer | 1993 | Senior Men | 11/38 | BC | CAN | 18506 | 3100292 | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 0:06:05.6 | (12) | 0:06:26.5 | (14) | 0:06:29.6 | (12) | 0:06:35.1 | (9) | 0:25:37.0 | +54.1 |
12 | 59 | Andy Shields | 1991 | Senior Men | 12/38 | ON | CAN | 14504 | 3100232 | Lappe Nordic | NDC TBay | 0:06:05.5 | (11) | 0:06:23.3 | (8) | 0:06:35.8 | (16) | 0:06:35.5 | (10) | 0:25:40.4 | +57.5 |
13 | 44 | Julien Locke | 1993 | Senior Men | 13/38 | BC | CAN | 21432 | 3100248 | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 0:05:59.4 | (4) | 0:06:26.7 | (16) | 0:06:29.1 | (11) | 0:06:47.2 | (20) | 0:25:42.5 | +59.6 |
13 | 72 | Colin Ferrie | 1993 | Senior Men | 13/38 | BC | CAN | 19558 | 3100293 | Kimberley | Team Blackjack | 0:06:06.5 | (13) | 0:06:26.5 | (14) | 0:06:29.8 | (13) | 0:06:39.5 | (15) | 0:25:42.5 | +59.6 |
15 | 54 | David Askwith | 1995 | Senior Men | 15/38 | ON | CAN | 25804 | 3100336 | Georgian Bay | NDC TBay | 0:06:07.0 | (14) | 0:06:26.9 | (17) | 0:06:36.4 | (17) | 0:06:33.3 | (7) | 0:25:43.8 | +1:00.9 |
16 | 67 | Philippe Boucher | 1997 | Junior Men | 1/36 | QC | CAN | 27362 | 3100331 | Skibec | CNEPH-NST | 0:06:16.7 | (25) | 0:06:29.1 | (18) | 0:06:28.9 | (10) | 0:06:39.0 | (13) | 0:25:53.9 | +1:11.0 |
17 | 62 | Evan Palmer Charrette | 1994 | Senior Men | 16/38 | ON | CAN | 22598 | 3100283 | Lappe Nordic | NDC TBay | 0:06:15.8 | (24) | 0:06:19.4 | (5) | 0:06:46.9 | (26) | 0:06:39.7 | (17) | 0:26:02.0 | +1:19.1 |
18 | 58 | Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier | 1995 | Senior Men | 17/38 | QC | CAN | 24467 | 3100287 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CNEPH | 0:06:14.9 | (23) | 0:06:22.3 | (7) | 0:06:34.9 | (15) | 0:06:50.6 | (24) | 0:26:02.8 | +1:19.9 |
19 | 75 | Jack Carlyle | 1993 | Senior Men | 18/38 | ON | CAN | 19782 | 3100266 | Soo Finnish Nordic | AWCA | 0:06:04.2 | (8) | 0:06:32.6 | (20) | 0:06:40.9 | (21) | 0:06:48.8 | (23) | 0:26:06.7 | +1:23.8 |
20 | 76 | Scott Hill | 1994 | Senior Men | 19/38 | ON | CAN | 19642 | 3100296 | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay | 0:06:19.9 | (34) | 0:06:36.1 | (21) | 0:06:39.1 | (20) | 0:06:38.5 | (12) | 0:26:13.7 | +1:30.8 |
21 | 43 | Sebastien Boehmler-Dandurand | 1993 | Senior Men | 20/38 | AB | CAN | 28197 | 3100310 | Canmore Nordic | 0:06:04.4 | (9) | 0:06:42.3 | (28) | 0:06:44.1 | (22) | 0:06:45.2 | (19) | 0:26:16.1 | +1:33.2 | |
22 | 74 | Russell Kennedy | 1991 | Senior Men | 21/38 | AB | CAN | 25625 | Canmore Nordic | 0:06:05.4 | (10) | 0:06:40.6 | (24) | 0:06:37.2 | (18) | 0:06:55.7 | (33) | 0:26:19.2 | +1:36.3 | ||
23 | 52 | Yannick Lapierre | 1992 | Senior Men | 22/38 | QC | CAN | 14579 | 3100202 | Nakkertok | 0:06:21.6 | (37) | 0:06:29.9 | (19) | 0:06:46.8 | (25) | 0:06:48.7 | (22) | 0:26:27.1 | +1:44.2 | |
24 | 1 | Jon Arne Enevoldsen | 1962 | Senior Men | 23/38 | AB | CAN | Enevoldsen Sports | 0:06:29.6 | (44) | 0:06:40.2 | (23) | 0:06:38.9 | (19) | 0:06:39.5 | (15) | 0:26:28.3 | +1:45.4 | |||
25 | 36 | Antoine Briand | 1995 | Senior Men | 24/38 | QC | CAN | 23624 | 3100314 | Skibec | 0:06:12.1 | (21) | 0:06:41.2 | (25) | 0:06:45.8 | (23) | 0:06:53.0 | (29) | 0:26:32.2 | +1:49.3 | |
26 | 40 | Scott Fraser | 1993 | Senior Men | 25/38 | BC | CAN | 18509 | 3100386 | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 0:06:09.0 | (17) | 0:06:41.6 | (27) | 0:06:53.0 | (29) | 0:06:55.0 | (30) | 0:26:38.8 | +1:55.9 |
27 | 50 | Nicholas Pigeon | 1995 | Senior Men | 26/38 | QC | CAN | 24518 | Skinouk | CVTC | 0:06:17.5 | (26) | 0:06:41.2 | (25) | 0:06:52.6 | (28) | 0:06:47.7 | (21) | 0:26:39.2 | +1:56.3 | |
28 | 51 | Gareth Williams | 1997 | Junior Men | 2/36 | BC | CAN | 25705 | 3100351 | Telemark | BCST | 0:06:18.3 | (27) | 0:06:44.3 | (33) | 0:06:47.3 | (27) | 0:06:55.0 | (30) | 0:26:45.0 | +2:02.1 |
29 | 56 | Julian Smith | 1996 | Junior Men | 3/36 | ON | CAN | 25614 | 3100332 | Georgian Bay | NDC TBay | 0:06:19.4 | (29) | 0:06:39.0 | (22) | 0:06:56.4 | (33) | 0:06:51.1 | (25) | 0:26:46.1 | +2:03.2 |
30 | 28 | Larkin Wasmuth | 1997 | Junior Men | 4/36 | AB | CAN | 30250 | 3100395 | Fort Saskatchewan Nordic | CRTG | 0:06:19.5 | (30) | 0:06:47.5 | (35) | 0:06:53.6 | (30) | 0:06:51.8 | (27) | 0:26:52.5 | +2:09.6 |
31 | 47 | Zachary Cristofanilli | 1996 | Junior Men | 5/36 | QC | CAN | 25576 | 3100291 | Orford | CNEPH-NST | 0:06:20.8 | (35) | 0:06:56.0 | (42) | 0:06:46.0 | (24) | 0:06:52.5 | (28) | 0:26:55.4 | +2:12.5 |
32 | 66 | Erik Carleton | 1978 | Senior Men | 27/38 | AB | CAN | 5398 | 1327154 | Rocky Mountain Racers | PNST | 0:06:19.7 | (32) | 0:06:43.5 | (31) | 0:06:56.2 | (32) | 0:07:01.3 | (36) | 0:27:00.8 | +2:17.9 |
33 | 49 | Peter Hicks | 1996 | Junior Men | 6/36 | AB | CAN | 25580 | 3100354 | Canmore Nordic | WinSport | 0:06:23.4 | (41) | 0:06:47.2 | (34) | 0:06:55.7 | (31) | 0:07:00.0 | (35) | 0:27:06.5 | +2:23.6 |
34 | 34 | Ryan Jackson | 1997 | Junior Men | 7/36 | ON | CAN | 28149 | Team Hardwood | OST | 0:06:19.7 | (32) | 0:06:43.7 | (32) | 0:07:00.3 | (36) | 0:07:06.5 | (42) | 0:27:10.4 | +2:27.5 | |
35 | 33 | Olivier Hamel | 1996 | Junior Men | 8/36 | QC | CAN | 25623 | 3100316 | Skibec | CNEPH NST | 0:06:09.9 | (18) | 0:06:42.5 | (29) | 0:06:58.7 | (34) | 0:07:19.4 | (54) | 0:27:10.5 | +2:27.6 |
36 | 64 | Alexis Turgeon | 1993 | Senior Men | 28/38 | QC | CAN | 19686 | Skinouk | Équipe du Québec | 0:06:10.2 | (19) | 0:06:58.6 | (49) | 0:07:03.4 | (40) | 0:07:03.9 | (41) | 0:27:16.3 | +2:33.4 | |
37 | 2 | Eric Byram | 1996 | Junior Men | 9/36 | AB | CAN | 23720 | 3100311 | Canmore Nordic | WinSport | 0:06:21.2 | (36) | 0:06:57.7 | (46) | 0:07:03.4 | (40) | 0:06:57.4 | (34) | 0:27:20.0 | +2:37.1 |
38 | 38 | Angus Foster | 1995 | Senior Men | 29/38 | ON | CAN | 23596 | 3100242 | Big Thunder Nordic | NDC TBay | 0:06:19.6 | (31) | 0:06:48.9 | (36) | 0:07:09.9 | (48) | 0:07:03.2 | (39) | 0:27:21.7 | +2:38.8 |
39 | 24 | Samuel Greer | 1996 | Junior Men | 10/36 | ON | CAN | 25709 | 3100360 | Highland Trailblazer | NDC TBay | 0:06:26.0 | (42) | 0:06:58.5 | (48) | 0:07:06.1 | (43) | 0:06:51.3 | (26) | 0:27:22.0 | +2:39.1 |
40 | 55 | Tate Macdonald | 1996 | Junior Men | 11/36 | AB | CAN | 25740 | Edmonton Nordic | CRTG | 0:06:22.7 | (40) | 0:06:56.7 | (44) | 0:07:02.2 | (38) | 0:07:02.2 | (37) | 0:27:24.0 | +2:41.1 | |
41 | 39 | Kieran Jones | 1996 | Junior Men | 12/36 | ON | CAN | 26355 | Team Hardwood | OST | 0:06:40.4 | (49) | 0:06:43.1 | (30) | 0:07:01.7 | (37) | 0:07:03.2 | (39) | 0:27:28.6 | +2:45.7 | |
42 | 42 | Joey Foster | 1996 | Junior Men | 13/36 | ON | CAN | 28653 | Team Hardwood | CNEPH-NST | 0:06:18.3 | (27) | 0:06:54.5 | (41) | 0:07:07.4 | (45) | 0:07:19.9 | (55) | 0:27:40.3 | +2:57.4 | |
43 | 53 | Edouard Reed-Métayer | 1996 | Junior Men | 14/36 | QC | CAN | 25622 | 3100303 | Skibec | Équipe du Québec/NST | 0:06:21.6 | (37) | 0:07:02.2 | (51) | 0:07:07.2 | (44) | 0:07:10.2 | (45) | 0:27:41.2 | +2:58.3 |
44 | 26 | Caelan McLean | 1997 | Junior Men | 15/36 | YT | CAN | 24898 | 3100367 | Whitehorse | YTST | 0:07:03.6 | (64) | 0:06:51.5 | (37) | 0:06:58.8 | (35) | 0:06:55.4 | (32) | 0:27:49.4 | +3:06.5 |
45 | 35 | Maks Zechel | 1997 | Junior Men | 16/36 | ON | CAN | 27387 | 3100366 | Nakkertok | OST | 0:06:41.9 | (53) | 0:06:56.4 | (43) | 0:07:02.7 | (39) | 0:07:13.2 | (47) | 0:27:54.3 | +3:11.4 |
46 | 48 | Stuart Harden | 1994 | Senior Men | 30/38 | AB | CAN | 21549 | 3100308 | Rocky Mountain Racers | 0:06:36.0 | (47) | 0:06:56.7 | (44) | 0:07:14.9 | (52) | 0:07:06.8 | (43) | 0:27:54.5 | +3:11.6 | |
47 | 37 | David Walker | 1997 | Junior Men | 17/36 | BC | CAN | 27091 | Telemark | BCST | 0:06:40.4 | (49) | 0:06:58.7 | (50) | 0:07:08.0 | (46) | 0:07:08.3 | (44) | 0:27:55.5 | +3:12.6 | |
48 | 45 | William Dumas | 1996 | Junior Men | 18/36 | QC | CAN | 26913 | 3100313 | Skinouk | QCST | 0:06:26.8 | (43) | 0:06:52.3 | (38) | 0:07:15.5 | (53) | 0:07:21.6 | (57) | 0:27:56.3 | +3:13.4 |
49 | 23 | Abram Meagher | 1996 | Junior Men | 19/36 | AB | CAN | 27481 | U of A Nordic | AST | 0:06:35.4 | (46) | 0:06:58.4 | (47) | 0:07:11.0 | (50) | 0:07:12.6 | (46) | 0:27:57.5 | +3:14.6 | |
50 | 17 | Hudson Lucier | 1997 | Junior Men | 20/36 | YT | CAN | 27367 | Whitehorse | YTST | 0:06:31.1 | (45) | 0:07:07.7 | (54) | 0:07:05.0 | (42) | 0:07:17.2 | (51) | 0:28:01.1 | +3:18.2 | |
50 | 32 | Michael Macisaac-Jones | 1997 | Junior Men | 20/36 | AB | CAN | 21497 | Rocky Mountain Racers | RMR | 0:06:41.6 | (52) | 0:06:53.8 | (39) | 0:07:09.0 | (47) | 0:07:16.5 | (50) | 0:28:01.1 | +3:18.2 | |
52 | 22 | Kayden Sim | 1997 | Junior Men | 22/36 | BC | CAN | 27437 | 3100350 | Hollyburn | BCST | 0:06:42.1 | (54) | 0:07:09.3 | (55) | 0:07:17.5 | (55) | 0:07:02.7 | (38) | 0:28:11.8 | +3:28.9 |
53 | 7 | Brendon Howard | 1996 | Junior Men | 23/36 | ON | CAN | 25712 | Nakkertok | OST | 0:06:38.8 | (48) | 0:07:14.0 | (57) | 0:07:22.8 | (58) | 0:07:14.8 | (48) | 0:28:30.6 | +3:47.7 | |
54 | 30 | Daniel Merlo | 1997 | Junior Men | 24/36 | BC | CAN | 26909 | 3100397 | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 0:06:53.5 | (61) | 0:07:05.7 | (52) | 0:07:11.0 | (50) | 0:07:21.2 | (56) | 0:28:31.6 | +3:48.7 |
55 | 25 | Colin Ward | 1997 | Junior Men | 25/36 | NS | CAN | 29432 | Martock | Nova Scotia Ski Team | 0:06:48.6 | (56) | 0:07:07.6 | (53) | 0:07:20.5 | (57) | 0:07:17.7 | (52) | 0:28:34.5 | +3:51.6 | |
56 | 11 | Alec Stapff | 1996 | Junior Men | 26/36 | BC | CAN | 25610 | Strathcona Nordic | WinSport | 0:06:53.2 | (59) | 0:07:18.6 | (59) | 0:07:15.5 | (53) | 0:07:18.4 | (53) | 0:28:45.8 | +4:02.9 | |
57 | 4 | Geoffrey Way-Nee | 1996 | Junior Men | 27/36 | ON | CAN | 29401 | Kawartha Nordic | Lakehead | 0:06:50.2 | (57) | 0:07:13.2 | (56) | 0:07:23.5 | (59) | 0:07:27.8 | (59) | 0:28:54.9 | +4:12.0 | |
58 | 16 | Guillaume Bertrand | 1992 | Senior Men | 31/38 | AB | CAN | 28859 | Rocky Mountain Racers | RMR | 0:06:53.3 | (60) | 0:07:23.6 | (61) | 0:07:19.5 | (56) | 0:07:21.8 | (58) | 0:28:58.4 | +4:15.5 | |
59 | 27 | Noah Cooke | 1997 | Junior Men | 28/36 | AB | CAN | 27478 | Foothills Nordic | 0:06:57.0 | (62) | 0:07:25.5 | (62) | 0:07:26.0 | (60) | 0:07:16.2 | (49) | 0:29:04.9 | +4:22.0 | ||
60 | 31 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | 1997 | Junior Men | 29/36 | QC | CAN | 27357 | 3100368 | Skibec | 0:06:51.9 | (58) | 0:07:14.5 | (58) | 0:07:27.1 | (61) | 0:07:33.0 | (60) | 0:29:06.6 | +4:23.7 | |
61 | 29 | Fergus Foster | 1997 | Junior Men | 30/36 | ON | CAN | 25591 | 3100243 | Big Thunder Nordic | OST | 0:06:44.1 | (55) | 0:07:22.9 | (60) | 0:07:45.1 | (65) | 0:07:44.1 | (62) | 0:29:36.3 | +4:53.4 |
62 | 19 | Connor Speer | 1993 | Senior Men | 32/38 | AB | CAN | 27077 | U of A Nordic | U of A | 0:06:41.4 | (51) | 0:07:35.5 | (63) | 0:07:39.0 | (62) | 0:07:44.6 | (63) | 0:29:40.7 | +4:57.8 | |
63 | 13 | Mark Arendz | 1990 | Senior Men | 33/38 | AB | CAN | 14547 | 3100209 | Rocky Mountain Racers | PNST | 0:07:10.3 | (68) | 0:07:37.7 | (65) | 0:07:41.5 | (64) | 0:07:38.0 | (61) | 0:30:07.6 | +5:24.7 |
64 | 15 | Mathieu Bilodeau | 1983 | Senior Men | 34/38 | AB | CAN | 25599 | Fast Trax Run & Ski | 0:07:09.8 | (67) | 0:07:36.6 | (64) | 0:07:40.5 | (63) | 0:07:56.5 | (67) | 0:30:23.6 | +5:40.7 | ||
65 | 12 | Nils Asfeldt | 1995 | Senior Men | 35/38 | AB | CAN | 23738 | Camrose Ski Club | U of A - Augustana | 0:07:08.3 | (66) | 0:07:43.3 | (66) | 0:07:53.2 | (68) | 0:07:49.8 | (64) | 0:30:34.7 | +5:51.8 | |
66 | 8 | Nick Martin | 1996 | Junior Men | 31/36 | AB | CAN | 29395 | Canmore Nordic | 0:07:00.7 | (63) | 0:07:48.8 | (70) | 0:07:53.3 | (69) | 0:07:54.3 | (66) | 0:30:37.3 | +5:54.4 | ||
67 | 5 | Levi Warkentine | 1997 | Junior Men | 32/36 | MB | CAN | 28640 | Downtown Nordic | Team Manitoba | 0:07:23.0 | (71) | 0:07:43.6 | (67) | 0:07:46.6 | (66) | 0:07:50.8 | (65) | 0:30:44.2 | +6:01.3 | |
68 | 20 | Matthieu Martin | 1994 | Senior Men | 36/38 | AB | CAN | 33398 | Camrose Ski Club | U of A - Augustana | 0:07:39.7 | (72) | 0:07:43.9 | (68) | 0:07:49.8 | (67) | 0:08:02.7 | (68) | 0:31:16.3 | +6:33.4 | |
69 | 9 | Nicholas Bardak | 1997 | Junior Men | 33/36 | AB | CAN | 21503 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:07:07.5 | (65) | 0:08:05.4 | (71) | 0:08:16.2 | (71) | 0:08:21.3 | (70) | 0:31:50.6 | +7:07.7 | ||
70 | 6 | Simon Premoze | 1973 | Senior Men | 37/38 | OT | SLO | 9313 | Independent | 0:07:55.1 | (74) | 0:07:48.3 | (69) | 0:08:11.2 | (70) | 0:08:17.3 | (69) | 0:32:12.0 | +7:29.1 | ||
71 | 14 | John Davis | 1996 | Junior Men | 34/36 | AB | CAN | 25626 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:07:16.8 | (69) | 0:08:14.5 | (72) | 0:08:23.9 | (72) | 0:08:34.4 | (72) | 0:32:29.8 | +7:46.9 | ||
72 | 18 | Silas Lang | 1997 | Junior Men | 35/36 | AB | CAN | 25735 | Edmonton Nordic | CRTG | 0:07:22.9 | (70) | 0:08:29.5 | (73) | 0:08:47.1 | (73) | 0:08:32.3 | (71) | 0:33:11.9 | +8:29.0 | |
73 | 3 | Joedy Dalke | 1994 | Senior Men | 38/38 | AB | CAN | 35745 | Camrose Ski Club | U of A-Augustana | 0:07:50.6 | (73) | 0:08:42.2 | (74) | 0:08:53.8 | (74) | 0:08:44.3 | (73) | 0:34:11.1 | +9:28.2 | |
74 | 21 | Alexander McDonald | 1996 | Junior Men | 36/36 | BC | CAN | 26929 | 3100358 | Sun Peaks | CVTC | 0:06:22.6 | (39) | 0:06:53.8 | (39) | 0:07:10.3 | (49) | 0:14:41.0 | (74) | 0:35:07.8 | +10:24.9 |
DNF | 10 | Thierry Niaison | 1997 | Junior Men | * | QC | CAN | 27506 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:07:21.9 | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | ||
DNF | 46 | Alexis Morin | 1993 | Senior Men | * | QC | CAN | 24486 | Skibec | Laval | 0:06:14.1 | (*) | 0:06:59.7 | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |
DNS | 77 | Adam Kates | 1980 | Senior Men | * | ON | CAN | 6082 | Big Thunder Nordic | Fresh Air | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
Junior Boys 10 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Div | Nat | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Team | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Lap3 | Rnk | Lap4 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 116 | Levi Nadlersmith | 1998 | MB | CAN | 28191 | 3100393 | Downtown Nordic | MBST | 0:06:22.0 | (3) | 0:06:36.6 | (1) | 0:06:43.8 | (1) | 0:06:58.0 | (3) | 0:26:40.6 | |
2 | 115 | Patrick McIlroy | 1998 | NL | CAN | 27442 | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 0:06:21.8 | (2) | 0:06:46.9 | (2) | 0:06:52.5 | (3) | 0:06:54.4 | (1) | 0:26:55.8 | +15.2 | |
3 | 101 | Sam Hendry | 1999 | AB | CAN | 28193 | Canmore Nordic | AST | 0:06:36.3 | (7) | 0:06:49.4 | (3) | 0:06:49.8 | (2) | 0:06:57.2 | (2) | 0:27:12.9 | +32.3 | |
4 | 123 | Reed Godfrey | 1998 | AB | CAN | 29426 | 3100355 | Canmore Nordic | AST | 0:06:27.2 | (5) | 0:06:54.9 | (5) | 0:06:55.5 | (4) | 0:06:59.2 | (4) | 0:27:17.0 | +36.4 |
5 | 121 | Ty Godfrey | 1998 | AB | CAN | 29425 | 3100356 | Canmore Nordic | AST | 0:06:22.3 | (4) | 0:06:52.8 | (4) | 0:07:03.9 | (6) | 0:07:02.0 | (5) | 0:27:21.0 | +40.4 |
6 | 111 | Antoine Laforte | 1999 | QC | CAN | 31062 | 3100382 | Skibec | 0:06:18.4 | (1) | 0:06:56.6 | (7) | 0:06:56.5 | (5) | 0:07:11.1 | (9) | 0:27:22.8 | +42.2 | |
7 | 118 | Simon Cash | 1998 | YT | CAN | 30893 | 3100392 | Whitehorse | YTST | 0:06:36.2 | (6) | 0:06:55.2 | (6) | 0:07:11.6 | (9) | 0:07:08.8 | (7) | 0:27:51.9 | +1:11.3 |
8 | 120 | Thomas Manktelow | 1998 | AB | CAN | 29420 | 3100353 | Canmore Nordic | AST | 0:06:43.2 | (9) | 0:07:04.3 | (8) | 0:07:11.4 | (8) | 0:07:11.5 | (10) | 0:28:10.6 | +1:30.0 |
9 | 117 | Aidan Kirkham | 1998 | ON | CAN | 31823 | Nakkertok | OST | 0:06:52.2 | (14) | 0:07:11.2 | (9) | 0:07:13.9 | (10) | 0:07:07.4 | (6) | 0:28:24.8 | +1:44.2 | |
10 | 112 | Andrew Nash | 1998 | BC | CAN | 29285 | 3100391 | Larch Hills Nordic | BCST | 0:06:37.7 | (8) | 0:07:20.2 | (13) | 0:07:25.1 | (14) | 0:07:10.3 | (8) | 0:28:33.5 | +1:52.9 |
11 | 113 | Tomas Mark | 1998 | AB | CAN | 29297 | Muskeg Flyers | CRTG | 0:06:56.1 | (16) | 0:07:15.2 | (10) | 0:07:10.2 | (7) | 0:07:28.5 | (14) | 0:28:50.0 | +2:09.4 | |
12 | 98 | Alec Maclean | 1999 | ON | CAN | 31416 | 3100404 | Team Hardwood | 0:07:00.1 | (17) | 0:07:23.2 | (15) | 0:07:24.0 | (13) | 0:07:17.7 | (11) | 0:29:05.2 | +2:24.6 | |
13 | 106 | Jean-Christophe Barrette | 1998 | QC | CAN | 27432 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:06:48.3 | (10) | 0:07:20.6 | (14) | 0:07:27.7 | (15) | 0:07:31.0 | (18) | 0:29:07.6 | +2:27.0 | ||
14 | 119 | Conor McGovern | 1999 | MB | CAN | 30215 | 3100402 | Red River Nordic | Team Manitoba | 0:06:48.6 | (11) | 0:07:18.4 | (12) | 0:07:35.3 | (17) | 0:07:29.4 | (16) | 0:29:11.8 | +2:31.2 |
15 | 108 | Finn Dodgson | 1999 | ON | CAN | 33731 | 3100390 | Team Hardwood | OST | 0:07:03.8 | (18) | 0:07:23.9 | (16) | 0:07:21.0 | (11) | 0:07:25.1 | (12) | 0:29:14.0 | +2:33.4 |
16 | 114 | Noah Thompson | 1998 | ON | CAN | 29393 | 3100389 | Georgian Bay | OST | 0:06:53.7 | (15) | 0:07:16.5 | (11) | 0:07:31.6 | (16) | 0:07:41.0 | (21) | 0:29:23.0 | +2:42.4 |
17 | 122 | Kieran Lumb | 1998 | BC | CAN | 29457 | 3100401 | Hollyburn | BCST | 0:06:52.1 | (13) | 0:07:24.5 | (17) | 0:07:37.7 | (19) | 0:07:30.2 | (17) | 0:29:24.7 | +2:44.1 |
18 | 104 | Alexander Harvey | 1999 | AB | CAN | 28181 | Canmore Nordic | 0:07:16.5 | (22) | 0:07:28.7 | (18) | 0:07:23.6 | (12) | 0:07:29.0 | (15) | 0:29:38.0 | +2:57.4 | ||
19 | 110 | Fran Vukonic | 1998 | BC | CAN | 31455 | Hollyburn | 0:06:51.7 | (12) | 0:07:31.1 | (19) | 0:07:40.5 | (22) | 0:07:37.6 | (19) | 0:29:41.1 | +3:00.5 | ||
20 | 83 | Rhys James James | 1999 | AB | CAN | 31873 | Foothills Nordic | 0:07:11.3 | (20) | 0:07:34.8 | (20) | 0:07:35.7 | (18) | 0:07:28.0 | (13) | 0:29:49.9 | +3:09.3 | ||
21 | 102 | Declan Barber | 1999 | ON | CAN | 31417 | 3100403 | Team Hardwood | 0:07:13.6 | (21) | 0:07:40.4 | (21) | 0:07:38.3 | (21) | 0:07:48.5 | (22) | 0:30:20.9 | +3:40.3 | |
22 | 103 | Jonah Steinberg | 1999 | AB | CAN | 30878 | 3100394 | Foothills Nordic | ADT | 0:07:10.0 | (19) | 0:07:40.6 | (22) | 0:07:46.9 | (23) | 0:07:51.8 | (25) | 0:30:29.5 | +3:48.9 |
23 | 100 | Michael Kischuck | 1999 | YT | CAN | 33736 | Whitehorse | YTST | 0:07:23.6 | (26) | 0:07:41.1 | (23) | 0:07:38.0 | (20) | 0:07:51.0 | (24) | 0:30:33.8 | +3:53.2 | |
24 | 81 | Nicholas Altwasser | 1999 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:07:19.4 | (24) | 0:07:50.1 | (26) | 0:07:57.0 | (26) | 0:07:38.3 | (20) | 0:30:45.0 | +4:04.4 | |||
25 | 573 | Jonathan Farr | 1999 | AB | CAN | 31459 | Edmonton Nordic | 0:07:19.3 | (23) | 0:07:53.5 | (28) | 0:07:56.2 | (25) | 0:07:49.9 | (23) | 0:30:58.9 | +4:18.3 | ||
26 | 94 | Zachary Malmsten | 1998 | AB | CAN | 23643 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:07:20.1 | (25) | 0:07:46.6 | (25) | 0:07:49.6 | (24) | 0:08:06.9 | (28) | 0:31:03.3 | +4:22.7 | ||
27 | 105 | Eric Embleton | 1998 | BC | CAN | 29481 | Sovereign Lake | 0:07:26.1 | (28) | 0:07:45.2 | (24) | 0:08:02.4 | (28) | 0:08:02.4 | (27) | 0:31:16.2 | +4:35.6 | ||
28 | 109 | Dahlin Wiebe | 1998 | AB | CAN | 29400 | Red Deer Nordic | ADT | 0:07:27.3 | (29) | 0:07:52.8 | (27) | 0:08:02.9 | (29) | 0:08:15.5 | (29) | 0:31:38.6 | +4:58.0 | |
29 | 87 | Adam Pojasok | 1999 | AB | CAN | 35328 | Edmonton Nordic | 0:07:45.4 | (31) | 0:07:58.1 | (29) | 0:08:01.6 | (27) | 0:07:59.8 | (26) | 0:31:45.0 | +5:04.4 | ||
30 | 90 | Simon Giasson | 1999 | MB | CAN | 31894 | Red River Nordic | Team Manitoba | 0:07:23.7 | (27) | 0:08:11.1 | (30) | 0:08:21.1 | (31) | 0:08:17.7 | (31) | 0:32:13.8 | +5:33.2 | |
31 | 91 | Thomas Stushnoff | 1998 | AB | CAN | 31064 | Rocky Mountain Racers | RMR | 0:07:57.4 | (33) | 0:08:20.2 | (32) | 0:08:18.2 | (30) | 0:08:16.0 | (30) | 0:32:51.9 | +6:11.3 | |
32 | 92 | Michael Pullishy | 1999 | AB | CAN | 35451 | Foothills Nordic | 0:07:46.6 | (32) | 0:08:17.4 | (31) | 0:08:31.4 | (32) | 0:08:21.8 | (32) | 0:32:57.4 | +6:16.8 | ||
33 | 107 | Derek Stollery | 1998 | AB | CAN | 33370 | Camrose Ski Club | 0:07:40.3 | (30) | 0:08:27.5 | (34) | 0:08:47.5 | (35) | 0:08:48.4 | (34) | 0:33:43.9 | +7:03.3 | ||
34 | 96 | Gavin Rittammer | 1999 | AB | CAN | 29298 | Red Deer Nordic | 0:07:58.6 | (35) | 0:08:25.9 | (33) | 0:08:44.2 | (34) | 0:08:55.3 | (36) | 0:34:04.2 | +7:23.6 | ||
35 | 97 | Thomas Hulsman | 1999 | AB | CAN | 35482 | Foothills Nordic | 0:08:12.5 | (39) | 0:08:38.2 | (36) | 0:08:35.3 | (33) | 0:08:49.4 | (35) | 0:34:15.7 | +7:35.1 | ||
36 | 86 | Mathieu Davis | 1998 | AB | CAN | 25627 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:08:02.7 | (38) | 0:08:28.6 | (35) | 0:08:51.6 | (37) | 0:09:01.0 | (38) | 0:34:24.1 | +7:43.5 | ||
37 | 82 | Travis Luckert | 1998 | AB | CAN | Edmonton Nordic | 0:07:59.2 | (36) | 0:09:01.4 | (39) | 0:08:50.5 | (36) | 0:08:38.7 | (33) | 0:34:29.9 | +7:49.3 | |||
38 | 89 | Patrick Davis | 1998 | AB | CAN | 25628 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:08:00.7 | (37) | 0:08:43.9 | (37) | 0:09:08.9 | (39) | 0:09:03.3 | (40) | 0:34:56.9 | +8:16.3 | ||
39 | 99 | Mattias Shikatani | 1998 | ON | CAN | 31841 | Team Hardwood | 0:07:57.6 | (34) | 0:08:58.9 | (38) | 0:09:04.3 | (38) | 0:09:01.9 | (39) | 0:35:02.8 | +8:22.2 | ||
40 | 88 | Haldan Borglum | 1999 | AB | CAN | 35478 | Foothills Nordic | 0:08:20.5 | (40) | 0:09:03.4 | (40) | 0:09:11.3 | (40) | 0:09:00.6 | (37) | 0:35:35.9 | +8:55.3 | ||
41 | 84 | Angus Martin | 1999 | NT | CAN | 33722 | Yellowknife | 0:08:25.8 | (41) | 0:09:27.6 | (41) | 0:09:34.6 | (41) | 0:09:35.5 | (41) | 0:37:03.7 | +10:23.1 | ||
42 | 95 | Dylan Curle | 1999 | AB | CAN | 35486 | XC Bragg Creek | 0:10:30.5 | (42) | 0:11:01.1 | (42) | 0:10:44.6 | (42) | 0:10:49.9 | (42) | 0:43:06.3 | +16:25.7 | ||
DNS | 85 | Will Neuhaus | 1999 | AB | CAN | 35385 | 3040130 | Canmore Nordic | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
Masters Men 10 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | SubCategory | Rnk | Div | Nat | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Team | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Lap3 | Rnk | Lap4 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 151 | Bruce Macneil | 1971 | Masters 3&4 Men | 1/13 | QC | CAN | 3527 | AMSFQ | 0:07:02.8 | (1) | 0:07:24.1 | (1) | 0:07:32.4 | (1) | 0:07:36.6 | (1) | 0:29:36.1 | |||
2 | 154 | Charles Curtis | 1979 | Masters 1&2 Men | 1/9 | AB | CAN | 5939 | North Highlands Nordic | 0:07:12.1 | (2) | 0:07:43.0 | (3) | 0:07:47.4 | (4) | 0:07:44.0 | (2) | 0:30:26.6 | +50.5 | ||
3 | 156 | Paul Moore | 1985 | Masters 1&2 Men | 2/9 | AB | CAN | 13268 | Fast Trax Run & Ski | 0:07:17.7 | (4) | 0:07:45.2 | (4) | 0:07:45.4 | (2) | 0:07:46.2 | (3) | 0:30:34.6 | +58.5 | ||
4 | 128 | Alaric Fish | 1969 | Masters 3&4 Men | 2/13 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:07:16.1 | (3) | 0:07:42.1 | (2) | 0:07:47.3 | (3) | 0:07:59.1 | (5) | 0:30:44.7 | +1:08.6 | |||
5 | 126 | Mikhail Kudienko | 1975 | Masters 3&4 Men | 3/13 | AB | CAN | Mitocanada | 0:07:20.9 | (5) | 0:07:50.5 | (5) | 0:07:53.7 | (5) | 0:07:53.7 | (4) | 0:30:59.0 | +1:22.9 | |||
6 | 153 | Robin Baillie | 1976 | Masters 1&2 Men | 3/9 | AB | CAN | 35333 | Edmonton Nordic | Track n' Trail | 0:07:28.5 | (7) | 0:07:53.2 | (6) | 0:08:01.1 | (6) | 0:08:00.7 | (6) | 0:31:23.7 | +1:47.6 | |
7 | 132 | Zibi Cieplak | 1963 | Masters 5&6 Men | 1/8 | AB | CAN | Independent | 0:07:22.7 | (6) | 0:07:59.1 | (7) | 0:08:13.9 | (8) | 0:08:20.1 | (9) | 0:31:56.1 | +2:20.0 | |||
8 | 144 | Jeff Holmes | 1966 | Masters 3&4 Men | 4/13 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:07:44.2 | (8) | 0:08:03.1 | (8) | 0:08:02.9 | (7) | 0:08:07.8 | (7) | 0:31:58.2 | +2:22.1 | |||
9 | 145 | Aaron Bryant | 1980 | Masters 1&2 Men | 4/9 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:07:52.5 | (10) | 0:08:07.8 | (9) | 0:08:16.5 | (9) | 0:08:12.1 | (8) | 0:32:29.2 | +2:53.1 | |||
10 | 155 | Patrick Moore | 1982 | Masters 1&2 Men | 5/9 | AB | CAN | 14428 | Fast Trax Run & Ski | 0:08:02.2 | (11) | 0:08:26.5 | (11) | 0:08:26.0 | (10) | 0:08:37.1 | (10) | 0:33:31.9 | +3:55.8 | ||
11 | 125 | Todd Barraclough | 1970 | Masters 3&4 Men | 5/13 | AB | CAN | Edmonton Nordic | ENSC | 0:07:50.5 | (9) | 0:08:26.2 | (10) | 0:08:36.7 | (11) | 0:08:38.6 | (11) | 0:33:32.2 | +3:56.1 | ||
12 | 152 | Jack Cook | 1967 | Masters 3&4 Men | 6/13 | AB | CAN | 2241 | Fast Trax Run & Ski | 0:08:07.3 | (12) | 0:08:31.1 | (12) | 0:08:38.0 | (12) | 0:08:56.9 | (13) | 0:34:13.4 | +4:37.3 | ||
13 | 149 | Masten Brolsma | 1966 | Masters 3&4 Men | 7/13 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:08:18.5 | (13) | 0:08:44.8 | (13) | 0:08:48.5 | (13) | 0:08:49.9 | (12) | 0:34:41.8 | +5:05.7 | |||
14 | 130 | Jeff Innes | 1960 | Masters 5&6 Men | 2/8 | AB | CAN | Great Canadian Sports Club | 0:08:34.3 | (18) | 0:09:02.3 | (14) | 0:08:57.3 | (14) | 0:09:09.5 | (14) | 0:35:43.5 | +6:07.4 | |||
15 | 150 | Herb Stark | 1967 | Masters 3&4 Men | 8/13 | AB | CAN | Edmonton Nordic | 0:08:28.7 | (17) | 0:09:11.2 | (16) | 0:09:19.8 | (15) | 0:09:22.7 | (15) | 0:36:22.6 | +6:46.5 | |||
16 | 135 | Colin Norman | 1976 | Masters 1&2 Men | 6/9 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:08:23.0 | (15) | 0:09:08.8 | (15) | 0:09:29.8 | (17) | 0:09:46.9 | (18) | 0:36:48.7 | +7:12.6 | |||
17 | 137 | Eric Boiral | 1966 | Masters 3&4 Men | 9/13 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:08:19.5 | (14) | 0:09:11.6 | (17) | 0:09:41.7 | (20) | 0:09:52.3 | (19) | 0:37:05.2 | +7:29.1 | |||
18 | 138 | Xing Fang | 1979 | Masters 1&2 Men | 7/9 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:08:25.5 | (16) | 0:09:40.3 | (20) | 0:09:27.5 | (16) | 0:09:43.8 | (17) | 0:37:17.1 | +7:41.0 | |||
19 | 142 | Russell Gottschalk | 1964 | Masters 5&6 Men | 3/8 | AB | CAN | Edmonton Nordic | 0:08:55.9 | (19) | 0:09:22.4 | (18) | 0:09:30.4 | (18) | 0:09:31.7 | (16) | 0:37:20.5 | +7:44.4 | |||
20 | 143 | Gregory Mason | 1985 | Masters 1&2 Men | 8/9 | AB | CAN | Calgary Nordic Training Group | 0:09:02.9 | (21) | 0:09:34.0 | (19) | 0:09:40.6 | (19) | 0:09:55.2 | (20) | 0:38:12.8 | +8:36.7 | |||
21 | 147 | Murray Aubin | 1969 | Masters 3&4 Men | 10/13 | AB | CAN | Edmonton Nordic | 0:09:02.1 | (20) | 0:09:43.0 | (21) | 0:09:59.4 | (21) | 0:10:09.6 | (21) | 0:38:54.2 | +9:18.1 | |||
22 | 146 | Curtis Cook | 1970 | Masters 3&4 Men | 11/13 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:20.0 | (22) | 0:09:52.3 | (22) | 0:10:15.2 | (22) | 0:10:11.4 | (22) | 0:39:39.0 | +10:02.9 | |||
23 | 140 | Robert Savin | 1962 | Masters 5&6 Men | 4/8 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:42.2 | (24) | 0:10:02.7 | (23) | 0:10:29.4 | (23) | 0:10:34.7 | (24) | 0:40:49.2 | +11:13.1 | |||
24 | 148 | Ben Millen | 1978 | Masters 1&2 Men | 9/9 | AB | CAN | CRCNSCC | 0:09:21.8 | (23) | 0:10:31.5 | (24) | 0:10:35.3 | (24) | 0:10:36.6 | (25) | 0:41:05.3 | +11:29.2 | |||
25 | 129 | Mark Neilson | 1959 | Masters 5&6 Men | 5/8 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:10.6 | (26) | 0:10:40.6 | (27) | 0:10:36.3 | (25) | 0:10:45.7 | (26) | 0:42:13.3 | +12:37.2 | |||
26 | 133 | Pablo Adames | 1965 | Masters 5&6 Men | 6/8 | AB | CAN | Calgary Nordic Training Group | 0:10:16.7 | (27) | 0:10:38.7 | (26) | 0:10:50.0 | (27) | 0:10:31.9 | (23) | 0:42:17.5 | +12:41.4 | |||
27 | 134 | Jonathan Winn | 1968 | Masters 3&4 Men | 12/13 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:54.4 | (25) | 0:10:37.4 | (25) | 0:10:49.7 | (26) | 0:11:05.7 | (27) | 0:42:27.3 | +12:51.2 | |||
28 | 139 | Ross Wilson | 1958 | Masters 5&6 Men | 7/8 | AB | CAN | Calgary Nordic Training Group | 0:11:21.9 | (28) | 0:12:08.8 | (28) | 0:12:58.8 | (28) | 0:13:17.4 | (28) | 0:49:47.1 | +20:11.0 | |||
29 | 131 | George Smith | 1960 | Masters 5&6 Men | 8/8 | AB | CAN | Calgary Nordic Training Group | 0:12:27.2 | (30) | 0:13:09.4 | (29) | 0:13:19.9 | (29) | 0:13:34.9 | (29) | 0:52:31.6 | +22:55.5 | |||
30 | 141 | John Holash | 1968 | Masters 3&4 Men | 13/13 | AB | CAN | Foothills nordic | 0:11:47.9 | (29) | 0:13:34.0 | (30) | 0:14:04.2 | (30) | 0:15:04.4 | (30) | 0:54:30.7 | +24:54.6 | |||
DNF | 127 | Errol Wilson | 1960 | Masters 5&6 Men | * | AB | CAN | Edmonton Nordic | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 136 | Sean Rickard | 1965 | Masters 5&6 Men | * | AB | CAN | Fast Trax Run & Ski | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
Open Women 5 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | SubCategory | Rnk | Div | Nat | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Team | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 188 | Sophie Carrier-Laforte | 1995 | Senior Women | 1/26 | QC | CAN | 24472 | 3105194 | Skinouk | CNEPH | 0:06:58.9 | (3) | 0:07:32.6 | (1) | 0:14:31.5 | |
2 | 205 | Katherine Stewart-Jones | 1995 | Senior Women | 2/26 | QC | CAN | 23772 | 3105214 | Nakkertok | NDC TBay | 0:07:05.8 | (4) | 0:07:35.9 | (2) | 0:14:41.8 | +10.3 |
3 | 187 | Alannah Maclean | 1993 | Senior Women | 3/26 | ON | CAN | 19646 | 3105169 | Walden Nordic | NDC TBay | 0:06:56.2 | (2) | 0:07:53.2 | (5) | 0:14:49.4 | +17.9 |
4 | 202 | Jennifer Jackson | 1995 | Senior Women | 4/26 | ON | CAN | 21582 | 3105217 | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay | 0:07:07.0 | (5) | 0:07:55.3 | (6) | 0:15:02.3 | +30.8 |
5 | 207 | Andrea Dupont | 1980 | Senior Women | 5/26 | AB | CAN | 5573 | 3105105 | Rocky Mountain Racers | RMR | 0:06:56.1 | (1) | 0:08:11.4 | (14) | 0:15:07.5 | +36.0 |
6 | 199 | Maya Macisaac-Jones | 1995 | Senior Women | 6/26 | AB | CAN | 20511 | 3105180 | Rocky Mountain Racers | 0:07:16.8 | (7) | 0:07:50.9 | (4) | 0:15:07.8 | +36.3 | |
7 | 196 | Dahria Beatty | 1994 | Senior Women | 7/26 | YT | CAN | 22610 | 3105146 | Whitehorse | AWCA-NST | 0:07:09.3 | (6) | 0:08:01.2 | (10) | 0:15:10.5 | +39.0 |
8 | 204 | Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt | 1992 | Senior Women | 8/26 | QC | CAN | 19676 | 3105179 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | AWCA | 0:07:17.3 | (8) | 0:07:56.0 | (7) | 0:15:13.4 | +41.9 |
9 | 206 | Annah Hanthorn | 1995 | Senior Women | 9/26 | YT | CAN | 14632 | 3105228 | Whitehorse | YTST | 0:07:29.2 | (14) | 0:07:47.8 | (3) | 0:15:17.0 | +45.5 |
10 | 197 | Annika Hicks | 1991 | Senior Women | 10/26 | AB | CAN | 18875 | 3105133 | Canmore Nordic | 0:07:20.3 | (12) | 0:08:00.6 | (9) | 0:15:20.9 | +49.4 | |
11 | 200 | Kendra Murray | 1993 | Senior Women | 11/26 | YT | CAN | 22984 | 3105219 | Whitehorse | YTST | 0:07:19.3 | (9) | 0:08:08.4 | (13) | 0:15:27.8 | +56.3 |
12 | 186 | Frédérique Vézina | 1994 | Senior Women | 12/26 | QC | CAN | 19234 | 3105157 | M.S.A. | CNEPH | 0:07:27.3 | (13) | 0:08:01.4 | (11) | 0:15:28.8 | +57.3 |
13 | 185 | Sadie White | 1996 | Junior Women | 1/21 | ON | CAN | 23767 | 3105182 | Big Thunder Nordic | NDC TBay | 0:07:31.3 | (16) | 0:08:00.2 | (8) | 0:15:31.5 | +1:00.0 |
14 | 194 | Jaqueline Mourao | 1975 | Senior Women | 13/26 | QC | BRA | 17570 | 3085002 | CBDN | CNEPH | 0:07:31.0 | (15) | 0:08:03.4 | (12) | 0:15:34.5 | +1:03.0 |
15 | 198 | Cendrine Browne | 1993 | Senior Women | 14/26 | QC | CAN | 24461 | 3105190 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CNEPH-NST | 0:07:20.1 | (10) | 0:08:21.3 | (19) | 0:15:41.4 | +1:09.9 |
16 | 203 | Marie Corriveau | 1997 | Junior Women | 2/21 | QC | CAN | 25806 | 3105203 | M.S.A. | CNEPH NST | 0:07:20.2 | (11) | 0:08:26.4 | (23) | 0:15:46.6 | +1:15.1 |
17 | 189 | Brandy Stewart | 1977 | Senior Women | 15/26 | MT | CAN | 13899 | 3105192 | independent | 0:07:33.9 | (17) | 0:08:13.5 | (15) | 0:15:47.4 | +1:15.9 | |
18 | 201 | Anne-Marie Comeau | 1996 | Junior Women | 3/21 | QC | CAN | 23595 | 3105184 | Skibec | NST | 0:07:42.5 | (21) | 0:08:16.9 | (16) | 0:15:59.5 | +1:28.0 |
19 | 177 | Mia Serratore | 1996 | Junior Women | 4/21 | ON | CAN | 23769 | 3105174 | Big Thunder Nordic | NDC TBay | 0:07:34.4 | (18) | 0:08:25.3 | (22) | 0:15:59.8 | +1:28.3 |
20 | 162 | Erin Yungblut | 1993 | Senior Women | 16/26 | AB | CAN | 21597 | Rocky Mountain Racers | 0:07:40.4 | (20) | 0:08:22.8 | (20) | 0:16:03.2 | +1:31.7 | ||
21 | 195 | Isabella Howden | 1996 | Junior Women | 5/21 | ON | CAN | 27493 | 3105221 | Team Hardwood | OST | 0:07:44.2 | (23) | 0:08:21.1 | (18) | 0:16:05.3 | +1:33.8 |
22 | 182 | Delphine Tardif | 1996 | Junior Women | 6/21 | QC | CAN | 25602 | Montériski | AWCA | 0:07:39.2 | (19) | 0:08:34.4 | (25) | 0:16:13.6 | +1:42.1 | |
23 | 166 | Chiaki Yamamoto | 1997 | Junior Women | 7/21 | BC | CAN | 31442 | 3305262 | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 0:07:52.9 | (26) | 0:08:20.8 | (17) | 0:16:13.8 | +1:42.3 |
24 | 192 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | 1998 | Junior Women | 8/21 | QC | CAN | 27395 | 3105210 | Skibec | Équipe du Québec | 0:07:55.9 | (28) | 0:08:22.8 | (20) | 0:16:18.8 | +1:47.3 |
25 | 179 | Katie Weaver | 1997 | Junior Women | 9/21 | BC | CAN | 26344 | 3105224 | Hollyburn | BCST | 0:07:43.4 | (22) | 0:08:37.2 | (27) | 0:16:20.6 | +1:49.1 |
26 | 191 | Heidi Ohrling | 1998 | Junior Women | 10/21 | ON | CAN | 29435 | 3105267 | Highland Trailblazer | OST | 0:07:51.4 | (25) | 0:08:38.4 | (28) | 0:16:29.8 | +1:58.3 |
27 | 190 | Eliza-Jane Kitchen | 1997 | Junior Women | 11/21 | BC | CAN | 25739 | 3105250 | Telemark | NST | 0:08:06.0 | (31) | 0:08:27.2 | (24) | 0:16:33.2 | +2:01.7 |
28 | 178 | Mathilde Petitjean | 1994 | Senior Women | 17/26 | QC | FRA | 26948 | 3960101 | SCN Pays Rochois | CNEPH | 0:08:00.3 | (29) | 0:08:38.7 | (29) | 0:16:39.0 | +2:07.5 |
29 | 180 | Alexandra Stukator | 1997 | Junior Women | 12/21 | AB | CAN | 30265 | 3105277 | Highland Trailblazer | AWCA | 0:08:10.0 | (33) | 0:08:36.1 | (26) | 0:16:46.2 | +2:14.7 |
30 | 173 | Emma Camicioli | 1993 | Senior Women | 18/26 | AB | CAN | 25732 | Rocky Mountain Racers | 0:07:52.9 | (26) | 0:08:55.2 | (32) | 0:16:48.1 | +2:16.6 | ||
31 | 193 | Madison Fraser | 1996 | Junior Women | 13/21 | ON | CAN | 21418 | 3105231 | Team Hardwood | OST | 0:07:50.5 | (24) | 0:08:58.2 | (33) | 0:16:48.8 | +2:17.3 |
32 | 176 | Laura Inkila | 1997 | Junior Women | 14/21 | ON | CAN | 25805 | Nakkertok | OST | 0:08:07.8 | (32) | 0:08:53.1 | (31) | 0:17:00.9 | +2:29.4 | |
33 | 184 | Ember Large | 1995 | Senior Women | 19/26 | AB | CAN | 23731 | Rocky Mountain Racers | 0:08:02.8 | (30) | 0:09:00.1 | (34) | 0:17:02.9 | +2:31.4 | ||
34 | 175 | Claire Grall Johnson | 1997 | Junior Women | 15/21 | ON | CAN | 27379 | Nakkertok | OST | 0:08:12.9 | (34) | 0:08:51.7 | (30) | 0:17:04.6 | +2:33.1 | |
35 | 172 | Morgan Rogers | 1997 | Junior Women | 16/21 | AB | CAN | 27068 | 3105235 | Canmore Nordic | Winsport | 0:08:33.3 | (35) | 0:09:01.9 | (35) | 0:17:35.2 | +3:03.7 |
36 | 174 | Emily McIlroy | 1996 | Junior Women | 17/21 | AB | CAN | 25697 | Camrose Ski Club | U of A - Augustana | 0:08:36.8 | (36) | 0:09:11.4 | (37) | 0:17:48.2 | +3:16.7 | |
37 | 183 | Kathryn Stone | 1988 | Senior Women | 20/26 | AB | CAN | 25228 | U of A Nordic | U of A | 0:08:46.3 | (37) | 0:09:07.9 | (36) | 0:17:54.2 | +3:22.7 | |
38 | 163 | Brittany Hudak | 1993 | Senior Women | 21/26 | SK | CAN | 31030 | 3105234 | Sturgeon River Nordic | PNST | 0:08:50.8 | (38) | 0:09:23.4 | (38) | 0:18:14.2 | +3:42.7 |
39 | 161 | Leysan Valiullina | 1989 | Senior Women | 22/26 | AB | CAN | 0:08:51.2 | (39) | 0:09:43.9 | (41) | 0:18:35.1 | +4:03.6 | ||||
40 | 168 | Taya Hoar | 1994 | Senior Women | 23/26 | AB | CAN | 29452 | Camrose Ski Club | U of A - Augustana | 0:09:03.4 | (41) | 0:09:40.7 | (40) | 0:18:44.2 | +4:12.7 | |
41 | 170 | Anna Sigurdson | 1997 | Junior Women | 18/21 | AB | CAN | 29392 | Sturgeon River Nordic | U of A - Augustana | 0:09:16.8 | (42) | 0:09:31.4 | (39) | 0:18:48.3 | +4:16.8 | |
42 | 181 | Katherine Denis | 1996 | Junior Women | 19/21 | ON | CAN | 25762 | 3105240 | Nakkertok | 0:09:03.3 | (40) | 0:09:51.3 | (42) | 0:18:54.6 | +4:23.1 | |
43 | 169 | Tayla Koerber | 1997 | Junior Women | 20/21 | AB | CAN | 27407 | Revelstoke | U of A - Augustana | 0:09:30.9 | (44) | 0:09:55.6 | (43) | 0:19:26.6 | +4:55.1 | |
44 | 164 | Alix Stephen | 1997 | Junior Women | 21/21 | AB | CAN | 29440 | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:23.4 | (43) | 0:10:22.1 | (45) | 0:19:45.6 | +5:14.1 | ||
45 | 167 | Emily Weekes | 1991 | Senior Women | 24/26 | AB | CAN | 33743 | Hollyburn | 0:09:50.6 | (46) | 0:10:04.2 | (44) | 0:19:54.8 | +5:23.3 | ||
46 | 171 | Ilona Gyapay | 1992 | Senior Women | 25/26 | AB | CAN | 21565 | Hay River | RMR | 0:09:45.7 | (45) | 0:10:54.0 | (46) | 0:20:39.8 | +6:08.3 | |
47 | 165 | Caroline Bisson | 1975 | Senior Women | 26/26 | QC | CAN | 25799 | Chelsea Nordic | 0:10:40.9 | (47) | 0:11:06.6 | (47) | 0:21:47.5 | +7:16.0 |
Junior Girls 5 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Div | Nat | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Team | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 237 | Annika Richardson | 1998 | BC | CAN | 27417 | 3105236 | Hollyburn | BCST | 0:07:19.5 | (1) | 0:07:46.1 | (1) | 0:15:05.7 | |
2 | 244 | Hannah Mehain | 1998 | BC | CAN | 29487 | 3105268 | Sovereign Lake | BCST-NJST | 0:07:24.7 | (2) | 0:07:58.5 | (2) | 0:15:23.3 | +17.6 |
3 | 241 | Natalie Hynes | 1998 | YT | CAN | 31886 | 3105271 | Whitehorse | YST | 0:07:45.9 | (3) | 0:08:04.4 | (3) | 0:15:50.4 | +44.7 |
4 | 238 | Anna Goodwin | 1999 | BC | CAN | 29456 | 3105273 | Hollyburn | BCST | 0:07:48.5 | (4) | 0:08:16.2 | (4) | 0:16:04.8 | +59.1 |
5 | 243 | Alison Pouw | 1998 | ON | CAN | 29262 | 3105257 | Nakkertok | OST | 0:07:48.8 | (5) | 0:08:16.6 | (5) | 0:16:05.4 | +59.7 |
6 | 239 | Sara McLean | 1998 | AB | CAN | 27098 | 3105274 | Foothills Nordic | AST | 0:07:56.2 | (7) | 0:08:18.4 | (6) | 0:16:14.6 | +1:08.9 |
7 | 240 | Hannah Deuling | 1999 | YT | CAN | 31885 | 3105263 | Whitehorse | YTST | 0:07:59.9 | (8) | 0:08:19.3 | (7) | 0:16:19.2 | +1:13.5 |
8 | 245 | India McIsaac | 2000 | AB | CAN | 31036 | 3105254 | Rocky Mountain Racers | 0:07:49.5 | (6) | 0:08:32.7 | (10) | 0:16:22.3 | +1:16.6 | |
9 | 224 | Jenna Sim | 1999 | BC | CAN | 28153 | 3105260 | Hollyburn | BCST | 0:08:02.0 | (9) | 0:08:29.7 | (9) | 0:16:31.8 | +1:26.1 |
10 | 227 | Marin Cislo | 1999 | AB | CAN | 33409 | Edmonton Nordic | AST | 0:08:09.2 | (10) | 0:08:25.3 | (8) | 0:16:34.6 | +1:28.9 | |
11 | 235 | Emma Holmes | 1998 | AB | CAN | 29422 | 3105266 | Foothills Nordic | AST | 0:08:15.9 | (12) | 0:08:33.4 | (11) | 0:16:49.4 | +1:43.7 |
12 | 236 | Claire Espey | 1998 | AB | CAN | 29450 | Foothills Nordic | AST | 0:08:13.2 | (11) | 0:08:47.2 | (12) | 0:17:00.5 | +1:54.8 | |
13 | 246 | Lisle Compton | 1998 | MB | CAN | 27487 | 3105259 | KNBC | MBST | 0:08:18.3 | (13) | 0:08:50.2 | (13) | 0:17:08.6 | +2:02.9 |
14 | 228 | Michaela McLean | 1999 | BC | CAN | 29447 | 3105278 | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 0:08:22.9 | (14) | 0:08:58.5 | (14) | 0:17:21.5 | +2:15.8 |
15 | 226 | Annika Ackermann | 1999 | BC | CAN | 29415 | Kimberley | BCST | 0:08:34.7 | (16) | 0:09:00.4 | (15) | 0:17:35.2 | +2:29.5 | |
16 | 231 | Mira Mason | 1999 | YT | CAN | 31891 | Whitehorse | YTST | 0:08:38.2 | (18) | 0:09:04.3 | (16) | 0:17:42.6 | +2:36.9 | |
17 | 242 | Zoe Pekos | 1998 | ON | CAN | 29275 | 3105258 | Team Hardwood | OST | 0:08:26.8 | (15) | 0:09:16.4 | (19) | 0:17:43.3 | +2:37.6 |
18 | 223 | Sage Robine | 1998 | BC | CAN | 29444 | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 0:08:37.2 | (17) | 0:09:14.9 | (18) | 0:17:52.1 | +2:46.4 | |
19 | 212 | Tegan Brolsma | 1999 | AB | CAN | 31051 | Foothills Nordic | 0:08:52.9 | (20) | 0:09:12.1 | (17) | 0:18:05.1 | +2:59.4 | ||
20 | 219 | Gillian Gowling | 1999 | AB | CAN | 35401 | Rocky Mountain Racers | 0:08:49.0 | (19) | 0:09:34.1 | (23) | 0:18:23.1 | +3:17.4 | ||
21 | 217 | Samantha Gottschalk | 1999 | AB | CAN | 33099 | Edmonton Nordic | 0:08:54.3 | (21) | 0:09:34.1 | (23) | 0:18:28.5 | +3:22.8 | ||
22 | 215 | Alexandra Gottschalk | 1999 | AB | CAN | 33098 | Edmonton Nordic | 0:09:01.3 | (23) | 0:09:27.9 | (21) | 0:18:29.2 | +3:23.5 | ||
23 | 211 | Kandis Villebrun | 1998 | NT | CAN | 31006 | Yellowknife | NWTST | 0:09:04.2 | (24) | 0:09:35.8 | (25) | 0:18:40.0 | +3:34.3 | |
24 | 218 | Clair Littlefair | 1998 | NT | CAN | 29497 | Yellowknife | 0:09:07.9 | (25) | 0:09:33.9 | (22) | 0:18:41.8 | +3:36.1 | ||
25 | 225 | Alexis Gee | 1998 | YT | CAN | 31883 | Whitehorse | YTST | 0:09:14.9 | (26) | 0:09:27.7 | (20) | 0:18:42.6 | +3:36.9 | |
26 | 233 | Holly Greer | 1998 | AB | CAN | 29279 | Foothills Nordic | AST | 0:09:01.2 | (22) | 0:09:45.4 | (27) | 0:18:46.7 | +3:41.0 | |
27 | 229 | Sarah Tipples | 1998 | AB | CAN | 29391 | 3105265 | Edmonton Nordic | 0:09:22.3 | (28) | 0:09:43.4 | (26) | 0:19:05.8 | +4:00.1 | |
28 | 230 | Dylan Magner | 1998 | ON | CAN | 27405 | Team Hardwood | 0:09:15.0 | (27) | 0:10:20.2 | (29) | 0:19:35.3 | +4:29.6 | ||
29 | 232 | Beth Fowler | 1998 | AB | CAN | 27386 | Rocky Mountain Racers | 0:09:28.9 | (30) | 0:10:11.2 | (28) | 0:19:40.2 | +4:34.5 | ||
30 | 216 | Jessica Roach | 1998 | ON | CAN | 35355 | Team Hardwood | 0:09:28.7 | (29) | 0:10:28.1 | (30) | 0:19:56.8 | +4:51.1 | ||
31 | 221 | Sarah Hanstock | 1999 | AB | CAN | 31862 | Edmonton Nordic | 0:09:53.5 | (31) | 0:10:31.1 | (31) | 0:20:24.7 | +5:19.0 | ||
32 | 222 | Linnea Stephenson | 1999 | NT | CAN | 31461 | Yellowknife | 0:09:59.3 | (32) | 0:10:41.4 | (32) | 0:20:40.7 | +5:35.0 | ||
33 | 220 | Tatiana Tilley | 1999 | AB | CAN | 33127 | Foothills Nordic | 0:10:59.8 | (34) | 0:11:17.5 | (33) | 0:22:17.4 | +7:11.7 | ||
34 | 214 | Laura Hodgins | 1998 | NT | CAN | 30886 | Yellowknife | NWTST | 0:10:58.0 | (33) | 0:11:29.8 | (34) | 0:22:27.9 | +7:22.2 | |
35 | 213 | Phoebe Reitz | 1999 | AB | CAN | 33399 | Ptarmigan Nordic | 0:12:32.3 | (35) | 0:13:13.4 | (35) | 0:25:45.7 | +10:40.0 | ||
DNS | 234 | Anita Martin | 1999 | AB | CAN | 31053 | Canmore Nordic | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
Juvenile Girls 5 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Div | Nat | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Team | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 287 | Molly Miller | 2001 | BC | CAN | 31431 | 3105261 | Kimberley | 0:07:51.8 | (1) | 0:08:31.8 | (1) | 0:16:23.7 | ||
2 | 283 | Aleksandra Petrova | 2000 | AB | CAN | 31407 | Foothills Nordic | AST | 0:08:05.8 | (3) | 0:08:35.0 | (3) | 0:16:40.9 | +17.2 | |
3 | 285 | Beth Granstrom | 2000 | BC | CAN | 33141 | 3105270 | Revelstoke | BCDS | 0:08:09.6 | (4) | 0:08:32.2 | (2) | 0:16:41.8 | +18.1 |
4 | 288 | Alana Brittin | 2000 | BC | CAN | 31035 | 3105262 | Revelstoke | 0:08:05.3 | (2) | 0:08:43.7 | (4) | 0:16:49.0 | +25.3 | |
5 | 286 | Benita Peiffer | 2000 | BC | CAN | 31032 | 3105256 | Whistler Nordic | 0:08:22.9 | (8) | 0:08:45.2 | (5) | 0:17:08.2 | +44.5 | |
6 | 272 | Amanda Thomson | 2000 | YT | CAN | 34099 | Whitehorse | YTST | 0:08:20.7 | (7) | 0:08:49.6 | (6) | 0:17:10.4 | +46.7 | |
7 | 267 | Anna Pryce | 2001 | AB | CAN | 33373 | Foothills Nordic | 0:08:12.5 | (5) | 0:09:00.6 | (9) | 0:17:13.2 | +49.5 | ||
8 | 282 | Karly Coyne | 2000 | AB | CAN | 33391 | Canmore Nordic | 0:08:28.4 | (9) | 0:08:53.8 | (8) | 0:17:22.3 | +58.6 | ||
9 | 289 | Althea Brolsma | 2000 | AB | CAN | 33156 | Foothills Nordic | 0:08:17.9 | (6) | 0:09:07.5 | (11) | 0:17:25.5 | +1:01.8 | ||
10 | 273 | Anna Macisaac-Jones | 2001 | AB | CAN | 30884 | Rocky Mountain Racers | 0:08:33.8 | (12) | 0:09:04.4 | (10) | 0:17:38.3 | +1:14.6 | ||
11 | 277 | Kate Granstrom | 2000 | BC | CAN | 33140 | 3105269 | Revelstoke | BCTS | 0:08:50.5 | (15) | 0:08:51.3 | (7) | 0:17:41.9 | +1:18.2 |
12 | 284 | Elizabeth Elliott | 2000 | BC | CAN | 31448 | 3105275 | Revelstoke | 0:08:33.3 | (11) | 0:09:08.7 | (12) | 0:17:42.0 | +1:18.3 | |
13 | 291 | Anna Parent | 2000 | AB | CAN | 33356 | Canmore Nordic | ADT | 0:08:30.9 | (10) | 0:09:12.2 | (16) | 0:17:43.2 | +1:19.5 | |
14 | 266 | Nicole Gammie | 2001 | AB | CAN | 34094 | Foothills Nordic | 0:08:42.5 | (13) | 0:09:08.9 | (13) | 0:17:51.5 | +1:27.8 | ||
15 | 275 | Regan Fuerstner | 2000 | YT | CAN | 34100 | Whitehorse | YST | 0:08:45.9 | (14) | 0:09:09.0 | (14) | 0:17:55.0 | +1:31.3 | |
16 | 290 | Mackenzie McLean | 2000 | BC | CAN | 29484 | Kimberley | 0:09:00.3 | (17) | 0:09:10.5 | (15) | 0:18:10.8 | +1:47.1 | ||
17 | 269 | Erin Bennett | 2001 | AB | CAN | 33406 | Edmonton Nordic | 0:09:03.6 | (19) | 0:09:37.8 | (17) | 0:18:41.5 | +2:17.8 | ||
18 | 264 | Clara Hardy | 2001 | BC | CAN | 33386 | Sovereign Lake | SLNC | 0:09:02.1 | (18) | 0:09:41.1 | (18) | 0:18:43.3 | +2:19.6 | |
19 | 256 | Alison Gourley | 2001 | AB | CAN | 35391 | Canmore Nordic | 0:08:57.5 | (16) | 0:09:50.5 | (19) | 0:18:48.0 | +2:24.3 | ||
20 | 259 | Michelle Kraetzer | 2001 | BC | CAN | 35266 | Telemark | BCTS | 0:09:10.4 | (21) | 0:09:54.6 | (20) | 0:19:05.0 | +2:41.3 | |
21 | 276 | Sally Haaheim | 2001 | BC | CAN | 33726 | Telemark | 0:09:03.8 | (20) | 0:10:01.5 | (23) | 0:19:05.4 | +2:41.7 | ||
22 | 281 | Miika Park | 2001 | BC | CAN | 33730 | Revelstoke | 0:09:14.1 | (23) | 0:09:56.5 | (21) | 0:19:10.7 | +2:47.0 | ||
23 | 254 | Sophie Edney | 2001 | BC | CAN | 35293 | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 0:09:21.4 | (25) | 0:10:00.1 | (22) | 0:19:21.6 | +2:57.9 | |
24 | 265 | Clara Joy Strum | 2001 | AB | CAN | 35378 | Canmore Nordic | ADT | 0:09:21.0 | (24) | 0:10:11.7 | (26) | 0:19:32.7 | +3:09.0 | |
25 | 279 | Emma Paczkowski | 2000 | AB | CAN | 33402 | Canmore Nordic | 0:09:13.0 | (22) | 0:10:20.6 | (27) | 0:19:33.7 | +3:10.0 | ||
26 | 261 | Elise Sauve | 2000 | AB | CAN | 35752 | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:39.2 | (26) | 0:10:05.2 | (24) | 0:19:44.4 | +3:20.7 | ||
27 | 280 | Sophie Greer | 2000 | AB | CAN | 33133 | Foothills Nordic | ADT | 0:09:50.3 | (30) | 0:10:07.5 | (25) | 0:19:57.8 | +3:34.1 | |
28 | 263 | Annika Klotz | 2001 | AB | CAN | 35415 | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:46.5 | (27) | 0:10:27.9 | (28) | 0:20:14.4 | +3:50.7 | ||
29 | 278 | Niva Stephenson | 2000 | NT | CAN | 31469 | Yellowknife | 0:09:57.0 | (31) | 0:10:42.2 | (30) | 0:20:39.2 | +4:15.5 | ||
30 | 250 | Casey Nelson | 2001 | MB | CAN | 35270 | Red River Nordic | Team Manitoba | 0:10:10.8 | (32) | 0:10:34.8 | (29) | 0:20:45.6 | +4:21.9 | |
31 | 251 | Miliana Giesbrecht | 2001 | AB | CAN | 35468 | XC Bragg Creek | 0:09:48.3 | (29) | 0:11:02.0 | (32) | 0:20:50.3 | +4:26.6 | ||
32 | 260 | Solomia Bobier | 2001 | AB | CAN | 35467 | Edmonton Nordic | 0:09:47.5 | (28) | 0:11:04.9 | (33) | 0:20:52.5 | +4:28.8 | ||
33 | 249 | Kaitlyn Altwasser | 2001 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:10:14.2 | (33) | 0:10:42.7 | (31) | 0:20:56.9 | +4:33.2 | |||
34 | 262 | Ava Holman | 2001 | AB | CAN | 35438 | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:22.3 | (34) | 0:11:07.5 | (34) | 0:21:29.9 | +5:06.2 | ||
35 | 258 | Gabrielle Boucher | 2001 | AB | CAN | 35461 | Foothills Nordic | 0:10:49.7 | (36) | 0:11:13.5 | (36) | 0:22:03.2 | +5:39.5 | ||
36 | 274 | Janice Grundahl | 2000 | SK | CAN | 31893 | Regina Ski Club | 0:10:57.8 | (38) | 0:11:12.2 | (35) | 0:22:10.0 | +5:46.3 | ||
37 | 253 | Emma Osness | 2001 | AB | CAN | 35449 | Foothills Nordic | 0:10:37.3 | (35) | 0:11:35.9 | (38) | 0:22:13.3 | +5:49.6 | ||
38 | 268 | Astrid Stark | 2001 | AB | CAN | 35747 | Edmonton Nordic | 0:10:54.9 | (37) | 0:11:34.5 | (37) | 0:22:29.4 | +6:05.7 | ||
39 | 257 | Abigail Brown | 2001 | AB | CAN | 35471 | Edmonton Nordic | 0:11:08.4 | (39) | 0:12:12.3 | (40) | 0:23:20.7 | +6:57.0 | ||
40 | 248 | Evelina Groll | 2001 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:11:18.3 | (40) | 0:12:05.0 | (39) | 0:23:23.4 | +6:59.7 | |||
41 | 271 | Leah Reitz | 2000 | AB | CAN | 33400 | Ptarmigan Nordic | 0:11:50.8 | (42) | 0:12:32.3 | (41) | 0:24:23.1 | +7:59.4 | ||
42 | 270 | Nicole Staples | 2001 | AB | CAN | 35380 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:11:49.8 | (41) | 0:12:40.5 | (42) | 0:24:30.4 | +8:06.7 | ||
43 | 255 | Breanna Morrison | 2001 | SK | CAN | 35392 | Regina Ski Club | 0:11:53.4 | (43) | 0:13:01.7 | (43) | 0:24:55.2 | +8:31.5 | ||
44 | 247 | Hannah Fuechter-Field | 2000 | AB | CAN | Calgary Nordic Training Group | 0:13:09.4 | (44) | 0:14:06.1 | (44) | 0:27:15.5 | +10:51.8 | |||
45 | 252 | Carlee Dick | 2001 | AB | CAN | 35437 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:14:06.0 | (45) | 0:14:57.9 | (45) | 0:29:04.0 | +12:40.3 |
Masters Women 5 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | SubCategory | Rnk | Div | Nat | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Team | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 302 | Mary Young | 1959 | Masters 5&6 Women | 1/1 | AB | CAN | Banff Ski Runners | 0:09:11.9 | (1) | 0:09:25.4 | (1) | 0:18:37.3 | ||||
2 | 293 | Sheila Mitchell Lenes | 1952 | Masters 7+ Women | 1/1 | AB | CAN | Banff Ski Runners | 0:09:49.8 | (2) | 0:10:10.3 | (3) | 0:20:00.1 | +1:22.8 | |||
3 | 301 | Alison Macphee | 1981 | Masters 1&2 Women | 1/4 | AB | CAN | Banff Ski Runners | 0:09:56.4 | (4) | 0:10:04.9 | (2) | 0:20:01.3 | +1:24.0 | |||
4 | 294 | Denise Watt | 1972 | Masters 3&4 Women | 1/4 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:55.3 | (3) | 0:10:14.9 | (4) | 0:20:10.3 | +1:33.0 | |||
5 | 299 | Terra Manca | 1984 | Masters 1&2 Women | 2/4 | AB | CAN | Great Canadian Sports Club | 0:10:12.8 | (7) | 0:10:16.8 | (5) | 0:20:29.6 | +1:52.3 | |||
6 | 298 | Jenia Tishkina-Norman | 1972 | Masters 3&4 Women | 2/4 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:10:09.5 | (5) | 0:10:23.8 | (6) | 0:20:33.4 | +1:56.1 | |||
7 | 295 | Tyla Cooper | 1982 | Masters 1&2 Women | 3/4 | AB | CAN | Vermilion Nordic | Fast Trax | 0:10:12.3 | (6) | 0:11:15.2 | (8) | 0:21:27.6 | +2:50.3 | ||
8 | 300 | Heather King | 1973 | Masters 3&4 Women | 3/4 | AB | CAN | Banff Ski Runners | 0:10:48.3 | (8) | 0:11:07.4 | (7) | 0:21:55.7 | +3:18.4 | |||
9 | 297 | heidi mcdonald | 1976 | Masters 1&2 Women | 4/4 | AB | CAN | Calgary Nordic Training Group | 0:11:34.1 | (9) | 0:11:58.3 | (9) | 0:23:32.4 | +4:55.1 | |||
10 | 304 | Elouise Stewart | 1973 | Masters 3&4 Women | 4/4 | AB | CAN | 27391 | Canmore Nordic | Special Olympics | 0:13:27.3 | (10) | 0:13:32.7 | (10) | 0:27:00.0 | +8:22.7 | |
DNS | 296 | Susan Copeland | 1967 | Masters 3&4 Women | * | AB | CAN | Great Canadian | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 303 | Velvalee Georges | 1962 | Masters 5&6 Women | * | AB | CAN | Edmonton Nordic | *** | (*) | *** | (*) | *** | *** |
Sport 5 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | SubCategory | Rnk | Div | Nat | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Team | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 307 | Shawn Jesse | 1966 | Sport Men | 1/2 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:12:44.9 | (1) | 0:13:47.8 | (2) | 0:26:32.8 | ||||
2 | 306 | Brock Jesse | 1999 | Sport Men | 2/2 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:13:01.7 | (2) | 0:13:47.3 | (1) | 0:26:49.0 | +16.2 | |||
3 | 305 | Shelly Laurence | 1976 | Sport Women | 1/1 | AB | CAN | Calgary Nordic Training Group | 0:14:43.0 | (3) | 0:15:08.4 | (3) | 0:29:51.4 | +3:18.6 |
Juvenile Boys 5 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Div | Nat | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Team | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 345 | Remi Drolet | 2000 | BC | CAN | 33108 | 3100396 | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 0:06:36.1 | (1) | 0:07:12.5 | (1) | 0:13:48.6 | |
2 | 352 | Nicolas Bennett | 2000 | NT | CAN | 31425 | Yellowknife | NWTST | 0:07:11.8 | (3) | 0:07:53.0 | (3) | 0:15:04.8 | +1:16.2 | |
3 | 350 | Donny Boake | 2000 | NT | CAN | 31408 | 3100384 | Yellowknife | NWTST | 0:07:07.2 | (2) | 0:08:06.9 | (8) | 0:15:14.2 | +1:25.6 |
4 | 347 | Benjamin Shipley | 2000 | BC | CAN | 33136 | Telemark | BCDS | 0:07:24.4 | (5) | 0:07:50.2 | (2) | 0:15:14.6 | +1:26.0 | |
5 | 320 | Eric Fabbri | 2001 | AB | CAN | 35393 | Canmore Nordic | 0:07:20.0 | (4) | 0:08:01.1 | (7) | 0:15:21.1 | +1:32.5 | ||
6 | 354 | Ian Williams | 2000 | BC | CAN | 31405 | Telemark | 0:07:32.3 | (7) | 0:07:55.4 | (5) | 0:15:27.7 | +1:39.1 | ||
7 | 349 | Matthias Shipley | 2000 | BC | CAN | 33135 | Telemark | BCDS | 0:07:28.0 | (6) | 0:08:00.0 | (6) | 0:15:28.0 | +1:39.4 | |
8 | 325 | Jack Menzies | 2001 | AB | CAN | 35374 | Canmore Nordic | 0:07:37.3 | (10) | 0:07:53.1 | (4) | 0:15:30.5 | +1:41.9 | ||
9 | 315 | Cole Turner | 2001 | BC | CAN | 35373 | 3100405 | Williams Lake | WLCCSC | 0:07:36.2 | (9) | 0:08:07.6 | (10) | 0:15:43.8 | +1:55.2 |
10 | 353 | Ian Oliphant | 2001 | BC | CAN | 33143 | Sovereign Lake | 0:07:34.6 | (8) | 0:08:12.6 | (12) | 0:15:47.3 | +1:58.7 | ||
11 | 346 | Michael Murdoch | 2000 | BC | CAN | 31020 | Whistler Nordic | BCDS | 0:07:41.2 | (11) | 0:08:10.9 | (11) | 0:15:52.1 | +2:03.5 | |
12 | 337 | Simon Blackie | 2001 | BC | CAN | 33142 | Revelstoke | 0:07:55.0 | (17) | 0:08:06.9 | (8) | 0:16:01.9 | +2:13.3 | ||
13 | 343 | Lucas Smith | 2000 | MB | CAN | 32893 | Red River Nordic | Team Manitoba | 0:07:43.2 | (12) | 0:08:19.2 | (14) | 0:16:02.5 | +2:13.9 | |
14 | 341 | Kota Postma | 2000 | AB | CAN | 33397 | Canmore Nordic | 0:07:47.8 | (15) | 0:08:14.8 | (13) | 0:16:02.6 | +2:14.0 | ||
15 | 336 | Will Rickard | 2000 | AB | CAN | 29433 | Edmonton Nordic | 0:07:47.2 | (14) | 0:08:21.5 | (16) | 0:16:08.8 | +2:20.2 | ||
16 | 351 | Ben Pryce | 2000 | AB | CAN | 31446 | Foothills Nordic | 0:07:46.8 | (13) | 0:08:29.7 | (21) | 0:16:16.6 | +2:28.0 | ||
17 | 327 | Spencer Littlefair | 2001 | NT | CAN | 31454 | Yellowknife | 0:07:57.6 | (19) | 0:08:22.6 | (17) | 0:16:20.2 | +2:31.6 | ||
18 | 344 | Devin Manktelow | 2000 | AB | CAN | 31451 | Canmore Nordic | 0:07:54.0 | (16) | 0:08:29.6 | (20) | 0:16:23.6 | +2:35.0 | ||
19 | 339 | J.P. Cummings | 2001 | AB | CAN | 33361 | Foothills Nordic | ADT | 0:07:56.3 | (18) | 0:08:30.6 | (22) | 0:16:26.9 | +2:38.3 | |
20 | 338 | Jordan Lundstrom | 2001 | AB | CAN | 33404 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:08:15.2 | (24) | 0:08:25.3 | (18) | 0:16:40.6 | +2:52.0 | ||
21 | 322 | Erik Brosch | 2001 | BC | CAN | 35319 | Revelstoke | 0:08:13.5 | (23) | 0:08:28.3 | (19) | 0:16:41.8 | +2:53.2 | ||
22 | 330 | Ethan McDonald | 2000 | AB | CAN | 31471 | Red Deer Nordic | 0:08:17.2 | (25) | 0:08:37.8 | (23) | 0:16:55.0 | +3:06.4 | ||
23 | 342 | Logan de Boer | 2000 | AB | CAN | 33408 | Canmore Nordic | ADT | 0:08:13.4 | (22) | 0:08:44.4 | (25) | 0:16:57.9 | +3:09.3 | |
24 | 348 | Jack Panayi | 2000 | NT | CAN | 33382 | Yellowknife | NWTST | 0:08:13.3 | (21) | 0:08:50.6 | (26) | 0:17:04.0 | +3:15.4 | |
25 | 311 | Benjamin Eggink | 2001 | AB | CAN | 35759 | Camrose Ski Club | Camrose Junior Racers | 0:08:23.5 | (26) | 0:08:42.2 | (24) | 0:17:05.8 | +3:17.2 | |
26 | 340 | Samuel Ree | 2001 | AB | CAN | 33134 | Vermilion Nordic | 0:08:10.7 | (20) | 0:09:03.2 | (28) | 0:17:13.9 | +3:25.3 | ||
27 | 314 | Colton Cuthill | 2000 | AB | CAN | 35477 | Foothills Nordic | 0:08:27.4 | (27) | 0:08:59.5 | (27) | 0:17:27.0 | +3:38.4 | ||
28 | 324 | Rory Gilliland | 2000 | AB | CAN | 35456 | Foothills Nordic | 0:08:39.1 | (28) | 0:09:09.8 | (29) | 0:17:48.9 | +4:00.3 | ||
29 | 334 | Daniel Brisson | 2000 | AB | CAN | 35746 | Edmonton Nordic | 0:08:44.7 | (29) | 0:09:22.1 | (30) | 0:18:06.9 | +4:18.3 | ||
30 | 335 | Alexander Malmsten | 2000 | AB | CAN | 27435 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:08:44.9 | (30) | 0:09:22.4 | (31) | 0:18:07.3 | +4:18.7 | ||
31 | 316 | Silas Clusiau | 2000 | ON | CAN | 31063 | Team Hardwood | 0:08:52.8 | (33) | 0:09:29.9 | (32) | 0:18:22.8 | +4:34.2 | ||
32 | 318 | Christian Pazdan | 2000 | AB | CAN | 35480 | Foothills Nordic | 0:08:48.1 | (31) | 0:09:36.1 | (34) | 0:18:24.2 | +4:35.6 | ||
33 | 329 | Sean McLean | 2000 | AB | CAN | 33732 | 3105274 | Foothills Nordic | 0:08:51.1 | (32) | 0:09:45.7 | (35) | 0:18:36.9 | +4:48.3 | |
34 | 326 | Lance Holland | 2001 | AB | CAN | 35463 | Canmore Nordic | 0:09:37.1 | (40) | 0:09:32.5 | (33) | 0:19:09.6 | +5:21.0 | ||
35 | 312 | Ben Walch | 2000 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:05.7 | (34) | 0:10:20.0 | (39) | 0:19:25.7 | +5:37.1 | |||
35 | 333 | Zachary Kosack | 2000 | AB | CAN | 35750 | Red Deer Nordic | Red Deer Nordic | 0:09:17.2 | (35) | 0:10:08.5 | (36) | 0:19:25.7 | +5:37.1 | |
37 | 331 | Lucas Neander | 2001 | AB | CAN | 35267 | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:19.4 | (36) | 0:10:19.1 | (38) | 0:19:38.5 | +5:49.9 | ||
38 | 328 | Wilson Pollard | 2001 | AB | CAN | 35424 | Canmore Nordic | 0:11:24.2 | (44) | 0:08:21.3 | (15) | 0:19:45.5 | +5:56.9 | ||
39 | 321 | Erik Skarsgard | 2001 | AB | CAN | 35744 | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:36.9 | (39) | 0:10:09.4 | (37) | 0:19:46.4 | +5:57.8 | ||
40 | 317 | Gareth Eyre | 2001 | AB | CAN | 35459 | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:35.0 | (38) | 0:10:22.2 | (41) | 0:19:57.2 | +6:08.6 | ||
41 | 332 | Jackson Hofer | 2001 | AB | CAN | 35399 | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:42.7 | (41) | 0:10:20.7 | (40) | 0:20:03.5 | +6:14.9 | ||
42 | 319 | Nathan Weiman | 2001 | SK | CAN | 35331 | Regina Ski Club | 0:09:34.5 | (37) | 0:10:30.7 | (42) | 0:20:05.3 | +6:16.7 | ||
43 | 323 | Kelan Lynch | 2001 | AB | CAN | 35476 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:10:00.6 | (42) | 0:11:01.9 | (43) | 0:21:02.5 | +7:13.9 | ||
44 | 313 | Joseph Mills | 2001 | AB | CAN | 35473 | Foothills Nordic | 0:11:07.4 | (43) | 0:12:08.6 | (44) | 0:23:16.0 | +9:27.4 |
Midget Boys 2.5 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Div | Nat | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 378 | Tom Stephen | 2002 | AB | CAN | 31410 | Foothills Nordic | 0:07:32.2 | |||
2 | 361 | Xavier McKeever | 2003 | AB | CAN | 35329 | Canmore Nordic | 0:07:40.6 | +8.4 | ||
3 | 399 | Luke Fricker | 2002 | AB | CAN | 35381 | Canmore Nordic | 0:08:24.6 | +52.4 | ||
4 | 364 | Jeremy Dittrich | 2002 | AB | CAN | 33130 | Foothills Nordic | 0:08:46.1 | +1:13.9 | ||
5 | 383 | Edan Wasmuth | 2002 | AB | CAN | Fort Saskatchewan Nordic | 0:08:48.1 | +1:15.9 | |||
6 | 381 | Owen Pimm | 2002 | AB | CAN | 31463 | Red Deer Nordic | Red Deer | 0:08:49.2 | +1:17.0 | |
7 | 380 | Benjamin Croteau | 2002 | QC | CAN | 35322 | Nakkertok | Foothills Nordic | 0:08:54.7 | +1:22.5 | |
8 | 369 | Sebastien Parent | 2003 | AB | CAN | 35289 | Canmore Nordic | 0:09:00.8 | +1:28.6 | ||
9 | 393 | Matthew Gillett | 2002 | AB | CAN | 35390 | Canmore Nordic | 0:09:02.9 | +1:30.7 | ||
10 | 372 | Matthew Richeson | 2002 | ON | CAN | Nakkertok | 0:09:07.4 | +1:35.2 | |||
11 | 379 | Simon Gauthier | 2002 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:14.3 | +1:42.1 | |||
12 | 373 | Tait Carlson | 2002 | AB | CAN | 35388 | Canmore Nordic | 0:09:20.7 | +1:48.5 | ||
13 | 376 | Jake Gerritse | 2003 | AB | CAN | 35481 | Athabasca Nordic | 0:09:26.1 | +1:53.9 | ||
14 | 385 | Max Stark | 2003 | AB | CAN | 35748 | Edmonton Nordic | 0:09:26.8 | +1:54.6 | ||
15 | 403 | Maxim Nicolle | 2002 | ON | CAN | Nakkertok | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:33.6 | +2:01.4 | ||
16 | 392 | Logan Mcbride | 2002 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:34.6 | +2:02.4 | |||
17 | 386 | Callum Saravanamuttoo | 2002 | ON | CAN | 35309 | Nakkertok | 0:09:35.0 | +2:02.8 | ||
18 | 371 | Malachi Winter | 2002 | ON | CAN | 35411 | Nakkertok | 0:09:38.5 | +2:06.3 | ||
19 | 365 | Mitchell Martin | 2003 | AB | CAN | XC Bragg Creek | 0:09:42.3 | +2:10.1 | |||
20 | 366 | Marcus de Boer | 2003 | AB | CAN | 35404 | Canmore Nordic | 0:09:42.9 | +2:10.7 | ||
21 | 363 | Alexandre Boucher | 2002 | AB | CAN | 35369 | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:43.2 | +2:11.0 | ||
22 | 387 | Caleb Ree | 2003 | AB | CAN | 35397 | Vermilion Nordic | 0:09:44.7 | +2:12.5 | ||
23 | 389 | Finn Manktelow | 2003 | AB | CAN | 35379 | Canmore Nordic | 0:09:54.2 | +2:22.0 | ||
24 | 396 | Tyson Green | 2003 | NT | CAN | 35425 | Yellowknife | NWTST | 0:09:59.8 | +2:27.6 | |
25 | 404 | Sylvain Rourke | 2003 | AB | CAN | 35407 | Yellowknife | 0:10:07.3 | +2:35.1 | ||
26 | 398 | Jared Reitz | 2002 | AB | CAN | 33401 | Ptarmigan Nordic | 0:10:10.3 | +2:38.1 | ||
27 | 362 | Finn Anderson | 2002 | AB | CAN | 35474 | XC Bragg Creek | 0:10:19.0 | +2:46.8 | ||
28 | 402 | C. Seamus Ventic- Ricketts | 2002 | AB | CAN | 35440 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:10:27.5 | +2:55.3 | ||
29 | 377 | Noah Cramer | 2002 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:10:31.2 | +2:59.0 | |||
30 | 397 | Joshua Lohka | 2002 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:10:34.3 | +3:02.1 | |||
31 | 375 | Theodore Woodford | 2002 | ON | CAN | 35441 | Nakkertok | 0:10:36.9 | +3:04.7 | ||
32 | 367 | Alexander McCullough | 2003 | AB | CAN | 35368 | Vermilion Nordic | 0:10:40.5 | +3:08.3 | ||
33 | 401 | Harrison Giesbrecht | 2003 | AB | CAN | XC Bragg Creek | 0:10:40.8 | +3:08.6 | |||
34 | 388 | Micah Steinberg | 2002 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:10:44.2 | +3:12.0 | |||
35 | 368 | Findlay Eyre | 2003 | AB | CAN | 35460 | Foothills Nordic | 0:10:44.5 | +3:12.3 | ||
36 | 390 | Sam Malkinson | 2002 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:10:45.4 | +3:13.2 | |||
37 | 395 | Sean Ulrich | 2002 | AB | CAN | 35475 | Vermilion Nordic | 0:10:48.1 | +3:15.9 | ||
38 | 384 | Willem Jacobson | 2002 | ON | CAN | Nakkertok | 0:11:10.5 | +3:38.3 | |||
39 | 400 | Christopher Mathison | 2003 | NT | CAN | 35412 | Yellowknife | NWTST | 0:11:14.1 | +3:41.9 | |
40 | 394 | Matei Dragomir | 2003 | AB | CAN | Calgary Nordic Training Group | 0:11:34.8 | +4:02.6 | |||
41 | 370 | Euan Robertson | 2002 | AB | CAN | Calgary Nordic Training Group | 0:11:53.0 | +4:20.8 | |||
42 | 382 | James Grundahl | 2003 | SK | CAN | 35469 | Regina Ski Club | 0:12:00.7 | +4:28.5 | ||
43 | 391 | Noah Holash | 2003 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:12:09.1 | +4:36.9 | |||
44 | 374 | Milo Martin | 2003 | NT | CAN | 35430 | Yellowknife | 0:15:14.5 | +7:42.3 |
Midget Girls 2.5 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Div | Nat | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 434 | Isobel Hendry | 2002 | AB | CAN | 35353 | Canmore Nordic | 0:08:28.2 | |||
2 | 459 | Marielle Ackermann | 2002 | BC | CAN | 35356 | Kimberley | BCTS | 0:08:45.7 | +17.5 | |
3 | 457 | Kolibri Drobish | 2002 | BC | CAN | 35433 | Revelstoke | 0:08:46.4 | +18.2 | ||
4 | 444 | Maya Fish | 2002 | AB | CAN | 35361 | Canmore Nordic | 0:08:52.6 | +24.4 | ||
5 | 431 | Abby Elgert | 2002 | AB | CAN | 31460 | Athabasca Nordic | 0:09:02.1 | +33.9 | ||
6 | 417 | Jasmine Drolet | 2002 | BC | CAN | 35315 | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 0:09:08.4 | +40.2 | |
7 | 458 | Julia Hill | 2003 | AB | CAN | 35408 | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:09.8 | +41.6 | ||
8 | 456 | Makena Pruden | 2003 | AB | CAN | 35394 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:09:23.4 | +55.2 | ||
9 | 440 | Jenna Sherrington | 2002 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:31.5 | +1:03.3 | |||
10 | 429 | Avery Hanson | 2002 | BC | CAN | 35297 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:09:34.0 | +1:05.8 | ||
11 | 420 | Grace Bertozzi | 2002 | AB | CAN | 35435 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:09:39.7 | +1:11.5 | ||
12 | 462 | Hannah Lundstrom | 2002 | AB | CAN | 35327 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:09:44.8 | +1:16.6 | ||
13 | 412 | Mia Cowper | 2002 | AB | CAN | 30896 | Edmonton Nordic | 0:09:45.7 | +1:17.5 | ||
14 | 441 | Ella Stephen | 2002 | AB | CAN | 35370 | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:46.0 | +1:17.8 | ||
15 | 450 | Kjirsti Sellers | 2002 | AB | CAN | 35382 | Canmore Nordic | 0:09:51.5 | +1:23.3 | ||
16 | 428 | Rebecca Brosch | 2002 | BC | CAN | 35320 | Revelstoke | 0:09:57.7 | +1:29.5 | ||
17 | 452 | Jaclyn Elliott | 2003 | BC | CAN | 35326 | Revelstoke | 0:09:59.9 | +1:31.7 | ||
18 | 445 | Kea Furniss | 2002 | NT | CAN | 35410 | Yellowknife | 0:10:03.0 | +1:34.8 | ||
19 | 418 | Pascale Paradis | 2002 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:10:03.2 | +1:35.0 | |||
20 | 443 | Anna Bowman | 2002 | ON | CAN | 35376 | Nakkertok | Foothills Nordic | 0:10:03.3 | +1:35.1 | |
21 | 451 | Natalie Thain | 2003 | AB | CAN | 35429 | Camrose Ski Club | 0:10:07.8 | +1:39.6 | ||
22 | 453 | Mira Mercer | 2003 | NT | CAN | 35405 | Yellowknife | NWTST | 0:10:07.9 | +1:39.7 | |
23 | 449 | Sloane Fabbro | 2002 | AB | CAN | 35396 | Foothills Nordic | 0:10:09.9 | +1:41.7 | ||
24 | 455 | Ella Kokelj | 2002 | NT | CAN | 35402 | Yellowknife | 0:10:10.9 | +1:42.7 | ||
25 | 433 | Marďke Henderson | 2002 | AB | CAN | 35383 | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:12.0 | +1:43.8 | ||
26 | 446 | Helena Denkema | 2002 | AB | CAN | 35432 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:10:13.1 | +1:44.9 | ||
27 | 421 | Alison Gartner | 2003 | AB | CAN | 35395 | Foothills Nordic | 0:10:13.7 | +1:45.5 | ||
28 | 442 | Rae Panayi | 2002 | NT | CAN | 35406 | Yellowknife | NWTST | 0:10:22.7 | +1:54.5 | |
29 | 463 | Mary Kate Norman | 2002 | ON | CAN | 35342 | Nakkertok | Foothills Nordic | 0:10:27.5 | +1:59.3 | |
30 | 460 | Naomi Walch | 2002 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:10:34.5 | +2:06.3 | |||
31 | 432 | Jasmine Lyons | 2002 | ON | CAN | Nakkertok | 0:10:37.6 | +2:09.4 | |||
32 | 426 | Katie Bardak | 2002 | AB | CAN | 33350 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:10:41.7 | +2:13.5 | ||
33 | 414 | Madeleine Stymiest | 2002 | ON | CAN | 35299 | Nakkertok | 0:10:42.3 | +2:14.1 | ||
34 | 422 | Megan Irwin | 2003 | AB | CAN | 35428 | Foothills Nordic | 0:10:45.4 | +2:17.2 | ||
35 | 419 | Riley Hughes | 2003 | AB | CAN | XC Bragg Creek | 0:10:45.6 | +2:17.4 | |||
36 | 424 | Rachel Morris | 2002 | ON | CAN | 35445 | Nakkertok | 0:10:48.8 | +2:20.6 | ||
37 | 465 | Georgia Hutchison | 2002 | AB | CAN | 35384 | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:55.9 | +2:27.7 | ||
38 | 415 | Sarah Rab | 2002 | ON | CAN | Nakkertok | 0:10:57.6 | +2:29.4 | |||
39 | 448 | Jaiden Webster | 2002 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:59.8 | +2:31.6 | |||
40 | 436 | Ruby Pigott | 2002 | NT | CAN | 35483 | Yellowknife | NWTST | 0:11:01.2 | +2:33.0 | |
41 | 447 | Leigh Humphrey | 2002 | AB | CAN | Camrose Vikings | 0:11:07.3 | +2:39.1 | |||
42 | 437 | Jill Stephen | 2003 | AB | CAN | 35423 | Foothills Nordic | 0:11:12.8 | +2:44.6 | ||
43 | 461 | Imogen Nadlersmith | 2003 | MB | CAN | 35453 | Riding Mountain | Team Manitoba | 0:11:29.1 | +3:00.9 | |
44 | 438 | Emily Carroll | 2003 | NT | CAN | 35417 | Yellowknife | 0:11:36.2 | +3:08.0 | ||
45 | 430 | Maddie Norman | 2002 | ON | CAN | Nakkertok | Foothills Nordic | 0:11:56.9 | +3:28.7 | ||
46 | 425 | Sage Gilliland | 2002 | AB | CAN | 35457 | Foothills Nordic | 0:12:22.9 | +3:54.7 | ||
47 | 416 | Caitlin McCullough | 2003 | AB | CAN | Wapiti Nordic | Wapiti Nordic Ski Club | 0:12:41.6 | +4:13.4 | ||
48 | 454 | Charlotte Trainor | 2003 | AB | CAN | XC Bragg Creek | 0:12:56.8 | +4:28.6 | |||
49 | 435 | Zaphira Ey | 2003 | AB | CAN | 35436 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:12:57.9 | +4:29.7 | ||
50 | 411 | Angie Housley | 2003 | AB | CAN | 35462 | Calgary Nordic Training Group | 0:13:19.1 | +4:50.9 | ||
51 | 464 | Gina Pimm | 2003 | AB | CAN | 31464 | Red Deer Nordic | Red Deer | 0:13:28.9 | +5:00.7 | |
52 | 439 | Regan Morningstar | 2003 | AB | CAN | CNTG | 0:20:02.8 | +11:34.6 | |||
DNS | 413 | Fiona Billinton | 2002 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 423 | Ema Chlepkova | 2003 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 427 | Ngaire Barraclough | 2002 | AB | CAN | 34112 | Edmonton Nordic | *** | *** |
Mini-Midget/Bantam B 2 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Div | Nat | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 479 | Noah Weir Chaba | 2004 | AB | CAN | Edmonton Nordic | 0:07:11.1 | ||||
2 | 487 | Graydi Wasmuth | 2004 | AB | CAN | Fort Saskatchewan Nordic | 0:07:20.0 | +8.9 | |||
3 | 485 | Nicholas Hill | 2005 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:07:27.4 | +16.3 | |||
4 | 483 | Sam Stephen | 2004 | AB | CAN | 35371 | Foothills Nordic | 0:07:44.2 | +33.1 | ||
5 | 494 | Keir Carlson | 2004 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:07:49.6 | +38.5 | |||
6 | 472 | Ryder de Nys | 2005 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:08:00.5 | +49.4 | |||
7 | 475 | Sasha Norman | 2004 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:08:01.5 | +50.4 | |||
8 | 476 | François Gauthier | 2004 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:08:11.8 | +1:00.7 | |||
9 | 470 | Nico Hornyansky | 2005 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:08:12.7 | +1:01.6 | |||
10 | 471 | Keifer Miller | 2005 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:08:16.1 | +1:05.0 | |||
11 | 490 | Bjorn Baergen | 2004 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:08:25.8 | +1:14.7 | |||
12 | 478 | Alec Repp | 2004 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:08:41.8 | +1:30.7 | |||
13 | 480 | Soma Csonka | 2005 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:08:42.4 | +1:31.3 | |||
14 | 474 | Aidan Latimer | 2004 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:09:01.4 | +1:50.3 | |||
15 | 482 | Tor Menzies | 2005 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:09:01.8 | +1:50.7 | |||
16 | 469 | Bryton Kapitza | 2005 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:09:05.4 | +1:54.3 | |||
17 | 489 | Cameron Bakal | 2005 | AB | CAN | 35365 | Devon Nordic | 0:09:28.6 | +2:17.5 | ||
18 | 493 | Kip Manktelow | 2005 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:09:40.7 | +2:29.6 | |||
19 | 492 | Francois Denkema | 2005 | AB | CAN | Wapiti Nordic | 0:09:46.2 | +2:35.1 | |||
20 | 488 | Kai Perron | 2005 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:00.3 | +2:49.2 | |||
21 | 473 | Cadin Pollard | 2005 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:16.3 | +3:05.2 | |||
22 | 486 | Jack Paul | 2004 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:19.9 | +3:08.8 | |||
23 | 468 | Everett Fox | 2004 | NT | CAN | Yellowknife | 0:10:29.9 | +3:18.8 | |||
24 | 484 | Callum Cross | 2004 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:36.6 | +3:25.5 | |||
25 | 481 | Maxime Boucher | 2005 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:10:57.6 | +3:46.5 | |||
26 | 477 | Peter Osiowy | 2004 | AB | CAN | Calgary Nordic Training Group | 0:11:07.8 | +3:56.7 | |||
27 | 466 | Thomas Paul | 2005 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:11:25.9 | +4:14.8 | |||
28 | 491 | Seth Robertson | 2005 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:11:39.5 | +4:28.4 | |||
29 | 467 | Bradley kosack | 2005 | AB | CAN | Red Deer Nordic | Red Deer | 0:12:19.4 | +5:08.3 |
Mini-Midget/Bantam G 2 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | Div | Nat | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 523 | Annie Barraclough | 2004 | AB | CAN | Edmonton Nordic | 0:07:45.3 | ||||
2 | 516 | Abbey McLean | 2004 | BC | CAN | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 0:08:06.2 | +20.9 | ||
3 | 513 | Moira Green | 2004 | NT | CAN | Yellowknife | NWTST | 0:08:14.5 | +29.2 | ||
4 | 524 | Nadia Fish | 2004 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:08:21.6 | +36.3 | |||
5 | 504 | Sabine Comeau | 2005 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:08:21.9 | +36.6 | |||
6 | 518 | Sophia Wilson | 2004 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:08:23.9 | +38.6 | |||
7 | 502 | Heidi Bryant | 2004 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:08:30.6 | +45.3 | |||
8 | 520 | Emma Hendry | 2004 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:08:34.6 | +49.3 | |||
9 | 512 | Emily Eggink | 2004 | AB | CAN | Camrose Ski Club | Camrose Junior Racers | 0:08:39.7 | +54.4 | ||
10 | 506 | Anya Klafki | 2004 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:08:44.4 | +59.1 | |||
11 | 519 | Desiree Paradis | 2004 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:08:45.7 | +1:00.4 | |||
12 | 526 | Isabel McLurg | 2005 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:08:50.3 | +1:05.0 | |||
13 | 505 | Tabitha Williams | 2004 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:08:53.1 | +1:07.8 | |||
14 | 508 | Elliot Savin | 2005 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:04.4 | +1:19.1 | |||
14 | 522 | Alexandra Hulshof | 2004 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:04.4 | +1:19.1 | |||
16 | 517 | Anna Marino | 2004 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:09:09.5 | +1:24.2 | |||
17 | 529 | Naashkii Soler | 2005 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:09:16.6 | +1:31.3 | |||
18 | 510 | Lark Bohach | 2004 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:09:23.1 | +1:37.8 | |||
19 | 515 | Faith Taylor | 2004 | AB | CAN | Camrose ski club | 0:09:31.0 | +1:45.7 | |||
20 | 521 | Allyson Thain | 2005 | AB | CAN | Camrose Ski Club | Vikings | 0:09:35.1 | +1:49.8 | ||
21 | 503 | Viviane Charles | 2004 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:45.3 | +2:00.0 | |||
22 | 507 | Aria Klotz | 2004 | AB | CAN | 35416 | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:55.8 | +2:10.5 | ||
23 | 509 | Jocelyn Hundert | 2005 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | Jackrabbits+ | 0:10:02.6 | +2:17.3 | ||
24 | 528 | Ella Weighell | 2005 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:03.5 | +2:18.2 | |||
25 | 530 | Sydney Martin | 2005 | AB | CAN | XC Bragg Creek | 0:10:06.9 | +2:21.6 | |||
26 | 514 | Lili Wilz | 2005 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:16.4 | +2:31.1 | |||
27 | 525 | Anna Leslie | 2005 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:39.1 | +2:53.8 | |||
28 | 511 | Tinisha Clemens | 2004 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:10:48.2 | +3:02.9 | |||
29 | 527 | Caitlyn Lynch | 2005 | AB | CAN | Wapiti Nordic | 0:20:11.5 | +12:26.2 | |||
DNS | 501 | Alexandra Wilson | 2004 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | *** | *** |
PeeWee 2 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | SubCategory | Rnk | Div | Nat | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 544 | Luke Hulshof | 2006 | PeeWee Boys | 1/8 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:08:41.3 | ||||
2 | 548 | Leanne Gartner | 2006 | PeeWee Girls | 1/8 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:08:44.6 | +3.3 | |||
3 | 543 | Teo Wadsworth | 2007 | PeeWee Boys | 2/8 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:09:10.9 | +29.6 | |||
4 | 538 | Zoe Norman | 2006 | PeeWee Girls | 2/8 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:12.3 | +31.0 | |||
5 | 537 | Logan Bryant | 2006 | PeeWee Boys | 3/8 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:09:26.9 | +45.6 | |||
6 | 542 | Torin Comeau | 2007 | PeeWee Boys | 4/8 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:09:27.7 | +46.4 | |||
7 | 541 | Ella Pruden | 2006 | PeeWee Girls | 3/8 | AB | CAN | Wapiti Nordic | 0:09:29.2 | +47.9 | |||
8 | 547 | Evan Edwards | 2006 | PeeWee Boys | 5/8 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:09:39.9 | +58.6 | |||
9 | 546 | Tasmin Munro | 2006 | PeeWee Girls | 4/8 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:09:44.3 | +1:03.0 | |||
10 | 551 | Flora Csonka | 2007 | PeeWee Girls | 5/8 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:45.1 | +1:03.8 | |||
11 | 550 | Mack Stephen | 2006 | PeeWee Boys | 6/8 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:57.9 | +1:16.6 | |||
12 | 535 | Lucia Baergen | 2006 | PeeWee Girls | 6/8 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:09:58.2 | +1:16.9 | |||
13 | 533 | Mason Mcbride | 2006 | PeeWee Boys | 7/8 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:10:30.9 | +1:49.6 | |||
14 | 531 | Gavan Winn | 2006 | PeeWee Boys | 8/8 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:10:35.3 | +1:54.0 | |||
15 | 540 | Nadia Klafki | 2006 | PeeWee Girls | 7/8 | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | 0:10:42.9 | +2:01.6 | |||
16 | 534 | Miriam Lynch | 2007 | PeeWee Girls | 8/8 | AB | CAN | Wapiti Nordic | 0:13:10.9 | +4:29.6 | |||
DNF | 532 | Charlie Williams | 2007 | PeeWee Boys | * | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 536 | Levi Cook | 2007 | PeeWee Boys | * | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 539 | Avery Savin | 2006 | PeeWee Girls | * | AB | CAN | Foothills Nordic | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 545 | Charlotte Wilson | 2006 | PeeWee Girls | * | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | *** | *** | |||
DNS | 549 | Veda Boiral | 2006 | PeeWee Girls | * | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | *** | *** |
Atom 1.25 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | SubCategory | Rnk | Div | Nat | CCCLic | FISLic | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 559 | Alexandra Thain | 2008 | Atom Girls | 1/3 | AB | CAN | Camrose Ski Club | Vikings | 0:06:57.5 | |||
2 | 558 | Mika Richter | 2008 | Atom Girls | 2/3 | AB | CAN | Wapiti Nordic | 0:07:00.5 | +3.0 | |||
3 | 555 | Jack Abraham | 2008 | Atom Boys | 1/3 | BC | CAN | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:08:36.5 | +1:39.0 | |||
4 | 553 | Sam Abraham | 2009 | Atom Boys | 2/3 | BC | CAN | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:09:01.7 | +2:04.2 | |||
5 | 556 | Dominic Bakal | 2009 | Atom Boys | 3/3 | AB | CAN | 35364 | Devon Nordic | 0:09:26.2 | +2:28.7 | ||
6 | 557 | Madeline Wickins | 2010 | Atom Girls | 3/3 | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:53.5 | +3:56.0 | |||
DNS | 554 | Olin Baergen | 2009 | Atom Boys | * | AB | CAN | Canmore Nordic | *** | *** |