Circuit rég. Bas-St-Laurent 2018 (1ère tranche) | Zone4.ca



Circuit rég. Bas-St-Laurent 2018 (1ère tranche)

Date: Jan 28, 2018
Official  Results
Lieu : Saint-Antonin
Club hôte : Amiski

Jury
Directeur de course :  Daniel Talbot 
Chrono :  Gilles Cormier 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Atome H 1 km. Free Mass Start  6-7-8 ans  
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 9 Ewan Gagné-Duplisea 1/11 8 Mouski 0:04:01.13  
2 10 Émile Rivard 2/11   Club sportif Appalaches 0:04:11.55 +10.42
3 4 Julien Paré 4/11 7 Pleins-Poumons 0:04:40.27 +39.14
4 3 Théo Dumont 5/11 8 Amiski 0:05:54.08 +1:52.95
5 7 Delphis Dumoulin 6/11 7 Mont-Climont 0:06:34.17 +2:33.04
6 90 Charles-Olivier Voyer 9/11   Amiski 0:09:52.85 +5:51.72
7 1 Adam Roy 11/11 4 Mont-Climont 0:14:05.55 +10:04.42

Atome F 1 km. Free Mass Start  6-7-8 ans  
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 8 Emma Deschênes 3/11 8 Mouski 0:04:18.52  
2 5 Méliane Gauthier 7/11 8 Mont-Climont 0:07:07.51 +2:48.99
3 6 Alice Harvey 8/11 6 Mouski 0:08:47.07 +4:28.55
4 2 Janick Lavoie 10/11 8 Mouski 0:11:46.31 +7:27.79

Midget H 4 km. Free Mass Start  12-13-14 ans  
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 16 Antoine Beaudoin 1/12 14 Amiski 0:11:06.13  
2 17 William Gagné-Duplisea 2/12 12 Mouski 0:11:26.56 +20.43
3 14 Mathis Cormier 3/12 12 Mouski 0:11:35.85 +29.72
4 20 Victor Chamberland-Trudel 4/12 14 Mouski 0:11:49.81 +43.68
5 21 Colin Chénard 7/12 14 Club sportif Appalaches 0:13:48.22 +2:42.09
6 13 Simon Maurice 8/12 14 Club sportif Appalaches 0:14:28.27 +3:22.14
7 22 Charles-Étienne Roy 9/12 12 Mont-Climont 0:15:48.82 +4:42.69
8 23 Alexis Lepage 11/12 12 Mouski 0:17:22.72 +6:16.59

Midget F 4 km. Free Mass Start  12-13-14 ans  
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 12 Flora Deschênes 5/12 12 Mouski 0:11:50.67  
2 15 Maude Benoit 6/12 12 Mouski 0:13:12.77 +1:22.10
3 11 Ariane Ghysbrecht 10/12 13 Mouski 0:16:27.65 +4:36.98
4 19 Amélie Drapeau 12/12 14   0:23:02.90 +11:12.23

Pee-wee H 2 km. Free Mass Start  9-10-11ans  
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 38 Nathael Benoit 1/19 10 Mouski 0:06:59.13  
2 31 David Thériault 2/19 11 Mont-Climont 0:07:27.46 +28.33
3 33 Bao Charest 6/19 11 Mont-Climont 0:08:10.78 +1:11.65
4 34 Benjamin Caron 8/19 9 Pleins-Poumons 0:08:56.17 +1:57.04
5 41 Adrien Ouellet 11/19 10 Club sportif Appalaches 0:09:22.52 +2:23.39
6 40 Lou Dumont 13/19 10 Amiski 0:10:20.81 +3:21.68
7 44 Antoine Rivard 14/19 10 Club sportif Appalaches 0:10:25.29 +3:26.16
8 39 Jérémy Latulippe 17/19 9 Club sportif Appalaches 0:13:36.24 +6:37.11

Pee-wee F 2 km. Free Mass Start  9-10-11ans  
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 37 Mathilde Benoit 3/19 10 Mouski 0:07:29.11  
2 32 Ophélie Dumoulin 4/19 11 Mont-Climont 0:07:49.38 +20.27
3 36 Florence-Émy Francoeur 5/19 10 Mont-Climont 0:08:05.17 +36.06
4 35 Nelly Lavoie 7/19 11 Mouski 0:08:40.12 +1:11.01
5 45 Rose Bouchard 9/19 9 Mouski 0:08:56.54 +1:27.43
6 43 Aurélie Latulippe 10/19 10 Club sportif Appalaches 0:09:05.50 +1:36.39
7 46 Charlotte Bernier 12/19 11 Club sportif Appalaches 0:09:49.77 +2:20.66
8 42 Maude Paré 15/19 10 Pleins-Poumons 0:10:54.93 +3:25.82
9 49 Marie-Maxime Dubé 16/19   Amiski 0:13:24.35 +5:55.24
10 48 Eve-Marie Dubé 18/19   Amiski 0:13:48.60 +6:19.49
11 47 Sophia Perreault 19/19 11   0:14:01.72 +6:32.61

Juv H 6 km. Free Mass Start  15-16-17 ans  
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 54 Grant Scarratt 1/11 17 Mouski 0:15:47.01  
2 60 Olivier Deschênes 2/11 15 Mouski 0:15:50.36 +3.35
3 64 Tayo Chalifour 3/11 16 Mont-Climont 0:16:50.42 +1:03.41
4 55 Étienne Coulombe-Lamarche 4/11 16 Mont-Climont 0:17:04.91 +1:17.90
5 61 Olivier Beaudoin 5/11 17 Amiski 0:17:06.69 +1:19.68
6 56 Maxime Lévesque 6/11 15 Mont-Climont 0:17:19.02 +1:32.01
7 51 Sédrick Francoeur 7/11 16 Mont-Climont 0:17:34.39 +1:47.38
8 53 Thomas Guay-Vachon 8/11 16 Mouski 0:18:57.20 +3:10.19
DSQ 52 Olivier Milliard * 15 Rivière-du-Loup *** ***
DNS 62 Éloi Charest * 15 Mont-Climont *** ***
Jury Decisions
Bib: 52 Notes: Manque un tour

Juv F 6 km. Free Mass Start  15-16-17 ans  
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 65 Marguerite Gagné-Duplisea 9/11 14 Mouski 0:18:57.77  
2 57 Noémie Thériault 10/11 14 Mont-Climont 0:19:51.29 +53.52
3 63 Anne-Sophie Didier 11/11 14 Mont-Climont 0:20:51.21 +1:53.44
DNS 58 Romane Chamberland-Trudel * 17 Mouski *** ***
DNS 59 Valérie Thériault * 16 Mont-Climont *** ***

Open H 8 km. Free Mass Start  18 ans et +  
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 75 Tomas Kysilka 1/17 31 Amiski 0:21:02.01  
2 71 Mathieu Rivard 2/17 34 Amiski 0:23:12.78 +2:10.77
3 83 Etienne Harvey 3/17 38 Mouski 0:23:13.56 +2:11.55
4 72 Marc Beaudoin 4/17 46 Amiski 0:23:14.94 +2:12.93
5 74 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel 5/17 22 Mouski 0:23:16.42 +2:14.41
6 76 Stéphane Perreault 6/17 48   0:24:02.23 +3:00.22
7 87 Simon Didier 7/17 54 Mont-Climont 0:28:05.42 +7:03.41
8 81 Martin Bernier 8/17 43 Club sportif Appalaches 0:30:49.15 +9:47.14
9 78 Benoit Lamarche 9/17 51 Mont-Climont 0:31:22.13 +10:20.12
10 84 Sébastien Faucher 10/17 38 Club sportif Appalaches 0:31:41.42 +10:39.41
11 82 Claude Charest 12/17 53 Mont-Climont 0:31:54.10 +10:52.09
12 77 Antony Bérubé 14/17 19 Rivière-du-Loup 0:35:24.68 +14:22.67
DNS 79 Reno Michaud * 61 Pleins-Poumons *** ***

Open F 8 km. Free Mass Start  18 ans et +  
PL Bib Name Overall Age Club Time Diff
1 73 Danielle Amyot 11/17 45   0:31:43.11  
2 80 Annabelle Dumais 13/17 29   0:33:54.25 +2:11.14
3 85 Markita Roy 15/17 45 Mont-Climont 0:38:16.24 +6:33.13
4 86 Martine Lafrance 16/17 46 Amiski 0:38:47.61 +7:04.50
5 88 France Coulombe 17/17   Mont-Climont 0:47:49.77 +16:06.66


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4