Circuit régional du Bas-St-Laurent (2e tranche) | Zone4.ca

Circuit régional du Bas-St-Laurent (2e tranche)

Date: Feb 5, 2016
Unofficial  Results
Endroit : Lac-au-Saumon
Club hôte : Mont-Climont

 

Quark H + F 0.4 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 206  Delphis Dumoulin Mont-Climont 0:04:29.1  
2 204  Jean-Michel Gauthier Mont-Climont 0:06:07.2 +1:38.1
3 203  Alexandre Roy Mont-Climont 0:06:20.7 +1:51.6
4 202  Janick Lavoie Mouski 0:07:20.3 +2:51.2
5 201  Romain Bousier Mont-Climont 0:13:21.0 +8:51.9
DNF 207  Édouard Imbeault Mont-Climont *** ***

Atome F 1.1 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 213  Florence-Émy Francoeur Mont-Climont 0:06:36.1  
2 211  Emma Deschênes Mouski 0:08:25.6 +1:49.5
3 212  Lily-Rose Imbeault Mont-Climont 0:11:52.3 +5:16.2

Atome H 1.1 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 221  Tristan Roy Mont-Climont 0:07:25.0  
2 216  Élliot St-Laurent Castor-Kanik 0:07:44.1 +19.1
3 219  Alexis Lévesque Mont-Climont 0:08:09.4 +44.4
4 222  Alexandre Thériault Mont-Climont 0:08:23.6 +58.6
5 215  Ewan Gagné-Duplisea Mouski 0:08:27.3 +1:02.3
6 220  Lyam Charest Mont-Climont 0:09:33.5 +2:08.5
7 218  Adam Fournier Mont-Climont 0:11:08.8 +3:43.8
8 217  Laurent Boursier Mont-Climont 0:12:24.3 +4:59.3

Midget F 5.8 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 2  Isabeau Charest Mont-Climont 0:28:10.7  
2 1  Anne-Sophie Didier Mont-Climont 0:28:44.1 +33.4
3 5  Marie Anquenot Mouski 0:29:53.5 +1:42.8
4 3  Marguerite Gagné-Duplisea Mouski 0:30:08.7 +1:58.0
5 6  Marie-Pierre Cormier Mouski 0:57:22.8 +29:12.1

Midget H 5.8 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 8  Éloi Charest Mont-Climont 0:22:39.8  
2 9  Olivier Deschênes Mouski 0:26:08.6 +3:28.8
3 7  Maxime Lévesque Mont-Climont 0:32:35.9 +9:56.1

Pee-Wee F 3.2 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 228  Flora Deschênes Mouski 0:15:29.1  
2 226  Ophélie Dumoulin Mont-Climont 0:17:21.1 +1:52.0
3 225  Nelly Lavoie Mouski 0:18:53.0 +3:23.9
4 227  Maélie Forest Mouski 0:21:01.5 +5:32.4

Pee-Wee H 3.2 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 233  Simon Levasseur Mont-Climont 0:13:03.0  
2 231  Mathis Cormier Mouski 0:14:35.2 +1:32.2
3 232 David Thériault Mont-Climont 0:14:50.6 +1:47.6
4 234  Jolan Forest Mouski 0:15:05.7 +2:02.7
5 236  William Gagné-Duplisea Mouski 0:16:14.4 +3:11.4
6 235  Bao Charest Mont-Climont 0:16:51.5 +3:48.5

Open H 11.4 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 30  Louis St-Laurent Castor-Kanik 0:40:31.2  
2 25  Mathieu Rivard Mouski 0:42:01.3 +1:30.1
3 36  Louis Cormier Mouski 0:42:28.3 +1:57.1
4 27  Marc Beaudoin Rivière-du-Loup 0:42:29.4 +1:58.2
5 32  Gilles Cormier Mouski 0:45:47.3 +5:16.1
6 26  François Deschênes Mouski 0:49:08.6 +8:37.4
7 21  Claude Charest Mont-Climont 0:49:15.5 +8:44.3
8 31  Maxime Boursier Mont-Climont 0:49:30.9 +8:59.7
9 33  Guy Cantin Mouski 0:50:03.6 +9:32.4
10 28  Simon Didier Mont-Climont 0:50:21.6 +9:50.4
11 34  Benoît Lamarche Mont-Climont 0:50:30.4 +9:59.2
12 37  André Bérubé Mont-Climont 0:55:34.0 +15:02.8
13 35  Richard Levasseur Mont-Climont 0:57:41.2 +17:10.0
14 23  Rémi Roy Mont-Climont 0:59:05.6 +18:34.4
15 24  Serge Lévesque Mont-Climont 1:07:45.1 +27:13.9
DNF 22  Raphael Anqguenot Mouski *** ***

Juvénile H 5.8 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 42  Étienne Coulombe-Lamarche Mont-Climont 0:21:25.5  
2 41  Tayo Chalifour Mont-Climont 0:22:10.9 +45.4
3 45  Grant Scarratt Mouski 0:22:31.3 +1:05.8
4 43  Sédrick Francoeur Mont-Climont 0:22:33.0 +1:07.5
5 46  Thomas Guay-Vachon Mouski 0:29:01.0 +7:35.5

Juvénile F 5.8 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 50  Valérie Thériault Mont-Climont 0:28:25.9  
2 52  Lapierre Noémie Mont-Climont 0:35:20.6 +6:54.7

Open F 5.8 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 61  Chantal Lebrun Mont-Climont 0:22:45.1  
2 67  Maé Bourgeois-Cantin Mouski 0:25:03.9 +2:18.8
3 62  Rosalie Allard Mouski 0:26:04.6 +3:19.5
4 69  Isabelle Turbide Mont-Climont 0:31:45.4 +9:00.3
5 65  Mireille Chalifour Mont-Climont 0:32:18.9 +9:33.8
6 66  France Coulombe Mont-Climont 0:34:11.2 +11:26.1
7 68  Francyne Cyr Mont-Climont 0:35:15.5 +12:30.4
8 64  Martine Lafrance Rivière-du-Loup 0:36:01.6 +13:16.5
9 63  Isabelle Paquin Mont-Climont 0:43:32.7 +20:47.6


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4