Championnat Jeunesse Noram 2016 - Skate/dép.Ind. | Zone4.ca

Championnat Jeunesse Noram 2016 - Skate/dép.Ind.

Date: Feb 15, 2016
Official  Results
Location: Sentiers de Brandon
Club Hote: Club Défi T-M

Jury
Délégué technique  Francine Bisson 
Chef de compétition:  Daniel Bellerose 
Chef Chrono:  Sébastien Bolduc 
Secrétaire d'épreuve:  Carole Provencale 
Temps Ensoleillé
Neige:  Durcie
Température: -15 Vent: Faible

Midget Garçons 2002 4 km. Free  4 km skate (1 x 4 km)  
PL Bib Name Province Club Time Diff
1 3 Felix-Olivier Moreau QC Club nordique MSA 0:10:58.4  
2 56 Marc-Antoine Berthiaume QC Skibec 0:11:21.7 +23.3
3 19 Edward Laforte QC Skibec 0:11:45.3 +46.9
4 61 Benjamin Croteau QC Nakkertok 0:11:55.5 +57.1
5 35 Liam Varin-Grégoire QC Club Défi T-M 0:12:02.2 +1:03.8
6 24 Guillaume Pelchat ON Pembroke Nordic 0:12:18.3 +1:19.9
7 55 Damien Vialaret QC Skinook 0:12:21.1 +1:22.7
8 27 Arthur Petelle QC Montériski 0:12:27.0 +1:28.6
9 31 Léo Roy QC Skiomax 0:12:31.1 +1:32.7
10 58 Hugo Barrette QC Club Défi T-M 0:12:35.7 +1:37.3
11 62 Christoph Lohmann QC Chelsea nordiq 0:12:46.3 +1:47.9
12 68 Anthony Truffer QC Club nordique MSA 0:12:50.2 +1:51.8
13 33 Benjamin Harrington ON Nakkertok 0:12:55.2 +1:56.8
13 65 Émilien Juneau QC Skibec 0:12:55.2 +1:56.8
15 67 Hugo Vermette QC Club nordique MSA 0:12:55.9 +1:57.5
16 2 Gabriel Lamothe QC Chelsea nordiq 0:12:57.0 +1:58.6
17 53 Florent Banos QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:12:58.0 +1:59.6
18 43 Matthew Richeson ON Nakkertok 0:12:58.4 +2:00.0
19 51 Brian Bushey VT NENSA-Craftbury 0:13:00.2 +2:01.8
20 10 Eric Chaput ON Skinook 0:13:09.2 +2:10.8
21 32 Simon Lantz QC Mauriski 0:13:15.8 +2:17.4
22 42 Adam Sanger ON Chelsea nordiq 0:13:18.8 +2:20.4
23 48 Theo McElligott QC Chelsea nordiq 0:13:31.1 +2:32.7
24 9 Dominique Townsend QC Chelsea nordiq 0:13:31.3 +2:32.9
25 17 Callum Saravanamuttoo ON Nakkertok 0:13:42.6 +2:44.2
26 22 Olivier Jacob Godin NB Sureau blanc inc. 0:13:45.2 +2:46.8
27 12 Maxim Nicolle ON Nakkertok 0:13:50.7 +2:52.3
28 40 Pierrick Forge QC Skinook 0:13:50.8 +2:52.4
29 23 William Bérubé QC Nakkertok 0:14:03.4 +3:05.0
30 57 Alec Charbonneau QC Club nordique MSA 0:14:05.3 +3:06.9
31 28 Mathis Gauthier QC Club nordique MSA 0:14:09.8 +3:11.4
32 6 Maxime Dorval QC Club nordique MSA 0:14:12.2 +3:13.8
33 1 Jérémie La Grenade QC Skinook 0:14:12.4 +3:14.0
34 26 Jem Hodgson QC Chelsea nordiq 0:14:15.0 +3:16.6
35 37 Raphael Guerout ON Pembroke Nordic 0:14:22.0 +3:23.6
36 14 Mathias Guillemette QC Mauriski 0:14:26.9 +3:28.5
37 13 Antoine Ranger QC Skinook 0:14:30.0 +3:31.6
38 54 Oliver Przednowek QC Chelsea nordiq 0:14:34.1 +3:35.7
39 45 Theodore Woodford ON Nakkertok 0:14:37.6 +3:39.2
40 4 Élliot Fiset QC Club nordique MSA 0:14:40.7 +3:42.3
41 47 Jérémy Ricard QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:52.3 +3:53.9
42 11 Mathis Desbeaumes QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:53.2 +3:54.8
43 30 Sacha Parenteau-Laurin QC Montériski 0:15:03.1 +4:04.7
44 41 Eloi Ducharme-Dionne QC Montériski 0:15:17.6 +4:19.2
45 25 Antonin Roy QC Mauriski 0:15:18.4 +4:20.0
46 15 Alexandre Mathieu QC Skibec 0:15:20.0 +4:21.6
47 64 Guillaume Chartier QC Mauriski 0:15:20.6 +4:22.2
48 44 Jérémy Gagnon QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:15:33.8 +4:35.4
49 36 Thomas Cormier-Lebrun NS Martock nordic ski club 0:15:38.3 +4:39.9
50 46 Laurent Fortin-Lacroix QC Skibec 0:15:57.3 +4:58.9
51 34 Trevor Aitken QC Club de ski de fond Orford 0:16:00.1 +5:01.7
52 60 Malachi Winter ON Nakkertok 0:16:05.3 +5:06.9
53 8 Fabrice Lemieux QC Skibec 0:16:09.8 +5:11.4
54 5 Philip St-Cyr QC Montériski 0:16:41.7 +5:43.3
55 50 Hubert Fiset-Renaud QC Montériski 0:16:57.5 +5:59.1
56 63 Laurent Fortier QC Skinook 0:17:00.3 +6:01.9
57 21 Mathis Dansereau QC Club nordique MSA 0:17:20.7 +6:22.3
58 66 Alexis Delplace QC Club de ski de fond Orford 0:17:24.8 +6:26.4
59 49 David Moody VT NENSA-Craftbury 0:17:25.5 +6:27.1
60 52 Jérémie Cossette QC Skibec 0:17:52.1 +6:53.7
61 29 Willem Jacobson ON Nakkertok 0:18:02.3 +7:03.9
62 59 Félix Turgeon QC Skibec 0:21:27.9 +10:29.5
DNS 38 Thomas Larocque QC Fondeurs Laurentides *** ***

Midget Garçons 2003 4 km. Free  4 km skate (1 x 4 km)  
PL Bib Name Province Club Time Diff
1 82 Luke Allan ON Nakkertok 0:12:21.7  
2 114 Nicolas Syrros QC Chelsea nordiq 0:12:37.0 +15.3
3 90 Matisse Julien QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:14.3 +52.6
4 83 Maxim Lee Pottie ON Nakkertok 0:13:21.6 +59.9
5 103 Félix Toulouse QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:38.7 +1:17.0
6 80 Lucas Thériault QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:47.7 +1:26.0
7 78 Antoine Nicol QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:51.5 +1:29.8
8 79 Robin Mason ON Nakkertok 0:13:52.8 +1:31.1
9 95 Aimé Perreault QC Skibec 0:14:01.3 +1:39.6
10 87 Thomas Galarneau QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:05.8 +1:44.1
11 91 Christophe Baron QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:16.7 +1:55.0
12 73 Antoine Martin QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:17.0 +1:55.3
13 112 Aidan Raynor QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:18.4 +1:56.7
14 92 Olivier Guertin QC Montériski 0:14:23.3 +2:01.6
15 84 Jules Saint-Jean QC Club de ski de fond Orford 0:14:35.5 +2:13.8
16 93 Leo Boyce ON Nakkertok 0:14:37.0 +2:15.3
17 101 Mathys Larocque QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:43.8 +2:22.1
18 94 Dominique Ranger QC Skinook 0:14:46.0 +2:24.3
19 105 Eli Shapansky ON Nakkertok 0:14:46.2 +2:24.5
20 86 Benjamin Paradis QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:53.9 +2:32.2
21 77 Patrick Westdal ON Nakkertok 0:14:54.8 +2:33.1
22 111 Éloi Péloquin QC Montériski 0:15:00.6 +2:38.9
23 106 Jeremy Hornung ON Nakkertok 0:15:13.3 +2:51.6
24 88 Julien Audet-Welke ON Nakkertok 0:15:13.9 +2:52.2
25 110 Vicent-Alexis Grégoire QC Club Défi T-M 0:15:18.2 +2:56.5
26 287 Anthony Pin   Club Défi T-M 0:15:23.6 +3:01.9
27 89 Jérémie Tessier QC Montériski 0:15:32.3 +3:10.6
28 98 Xavier Lefebvre QC Montériski 0:15:58.1 +3:36.4
29 70 Seth Hewie ON Nakkertok 0:16:29.3 +4:07.6
30 100 Bereznai Oliver QC Nakkertok 0:16:36.0 +4:14.3
31 109 Philippe Begin QC Skibec 0:16:37.1 +4:15.4
32 97 Aidan Barney ON Nakkertok 0:16:53.2 +4:31.5
33 75 Matisse Bernier QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:17:00.8 +4:39.1
34 102 Julien White QC Skinook 0:17:00.9 +4:39.2
35 104 Benjamin Taylor ON Nakkertok 0:17:04.1 +4:42.4
36 76 Maxim Haag QC Skinook 0:17:04.5 +4:42.8
37 107 Luka Custic ON Nakkertok 0:17:09.3 +4:47.6
38 99 Declan McClure ON Nakkertok 0:17:20.0 +4:58.3
39 72 Olivier Soucy QC Skibec 0:17:23.7 +5:02.0
40 113 Tristan Bosse-Thompson QC Skinook 0:17:26.6 +5:04.9
41 108 Alexandre Bourque QC Montériski 0:18:11.6 +5:49.9
42 85 Nicolas Boily QC Skibec 0:18:32.7 +6:11.0
43 71 Nicholas Sullivan ON Nakkertok 0:18:45.8 +6:24.1
44 81 Étiene Dugré-Arcand QC Mauriski 0:20:21.9 +8:00.2
45 96 Leonard Paradine ON Nakkertok 0:21:28.0 +9:06.3
DNS 69 Arian Helgi Taherzadeh ON Nakkertok *** ***
DNS 74 Justin Genest QC Club nordique MSA *** ***

Midget Filles 2002 4 km. Free  4 km skate (1 x 4 km)  
PL Bib Name Province Club Time Diff
1 159 Magalie Daoust QC Skinook 0:12:55.8  
2 117 Liliane Gagnon QC Skibec 0:13:06.2 +10.4
3 129 Stella Duncan QC Chelsea nordiq 0:13:12.9 +17.1
4 146 Marion Turenne QC Skibec 0:13:27.3 +31.5
5 116 Anaïs Paradis QC Club nordique MSA 0:13:40.5 +44.7
6 138 Gabrielle Gingras QC Skibec 0:13:55.9 +1:00.1
7 118 Anna Bowman ON Nakkertok 0:14:14.5 +1:18.7
8 124 Mary Kate Norman ON Nakkertok 0:14:16.9 +1:21.1
9 143 Emmanuelle Simard QC Skibec 0:14:18.5 +1:22.7
10 140 Madeleine Stymiest ON Nakkertok 0:14:23.9 +1:28.1
11 126 Abigail Paquin-Breault QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:29.8 +1:34.0
12 122 Julianne Sarrazin QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:42.7 +1:46.9
13 139 Isabel Izquierdi-Bernier QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:43.1 +1:47.3
14 147 Fannie Blais QC Skibec 0:14:45.8 +1:50.0
15 145 Louise Allard-Vertriest QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:56.3 +2:00.5
16 163 Rosalie Sylvestre QC Club Défi T-M 0:14:57.1 +2:01.3
17 141 Juliane Jolicoeur QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:15:06.7 +2:10.9
18 123 Ariane Caron QC Montériski 0:15:07.2 +2:11.4
19 160 Kéliane Johnston QC Skinook 0:15:15.4 +2:19.6
20 130 Mathilde Laroche QC Skibec 0:15:27.3 +2:31.5
21 131 Jasmine Lyons ON Nakkertok 0:15:31.3 +2:35.5
22 127 Rachel Morris ON Nakkertok 0:15:35.2 +2:39.4
23 128 Marie Audet QC Skibec 0:15:38.2 +2:42.4
24 137 Myriam Côté NB Boules de Neige 0:15:47.9 +2:52.1
25 134 Maddie Norman ON Nakkertok 0:15:48.9 +2:53.1
26 157 Alexia Grenon QC Club Défi T-M 0:15:49.4 +2:53.6
27 132 Léa Giguère QC Skibec 0:15:50.7 +2:54.9
28 144 Sarah Rab ON Nakkertok 0:15:51.3 +2:55.5
29 133 Danaë Waterbury QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:15:53.6 +2:57.8
30 162 Zoé Normandeau QC Montériski 0:16:04.1 +3:08.3
31 120 Daphnee Bertrand QC Club Défi T-M 0:16:08.5 +3:12.7
32 151 Amélie Lachance QC Club nordique MSA 0:16:14.8 +3:19.0
33 119 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:16:22.3 +3:26.5
34 158 Camille Lamothe QC Club nordique MSA 0:16:29.0 +3:33.2
35 161 Simone Gosselin QC Skibec 0:16:29.1 +3:33.3
36 165 Catherine Girard QC Skinook 0:16:45.1 +3:49.3
37 135 Maé Sinotte QC Skibec 0:16:45.6 +3:49.8
38 164 Marie-Pierre Dufresne QC Mauriski 0:16:47.4 +3:51.6
39 154 Sara Audet QC Skinook 0:16:50.1 +3:54.3
40 155 Gabrielle Brais QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:16:54.1 +3:58.3
41 167 Mikeli McKenna-L'Abbé QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:17:08.9 +4:13.1
42 148 Anne-Sophie Ratté QC Skibec 0:19:24.6 +6:28.8
43 156 Maggie Auger QC Skibec 0:20:10.4 +7:14.6
44 115 Megan Beverly QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:21:00.1 +8:04.3
45 150 Kelly Beverly QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:21:25.4 +8:29.6
46 121 Lauren Kruszewski NS Martock nordic ski club 0:22:25.2 +9:29.4
DNS 136 Mathilde Inkel QC Club nordique MSA *** ***
DNS 153 Sophie Levasseur ON Pembroke Nordic *** ***

Midget Filles 2003 4 km. Free  4 km skate (1 x 4 km)  
PL Bib Name Province Club Time Diff
1 176 Quincy Massey-Bierman VT NENSA-Craftbury 0:13:12.1  
2 205 Mallory Williams QC Nakkertok 0:13:24.7 +12.6
3 213 Sienna Brennan QC Chelsea nordiq 0:13:45.2 +33.1
4 208 Lilli Thomas ON Nakkertok 0:14:17.1 +1:05.0
5 215 Katya Semeniuk QC Chelsea nordiq 0:14:27.4 +1:15.3
6 173 Britt Halvorsen QC Nakkertok 0:14:34.5 +1:22.4
7 191 Maisie Haddrell-Anning QC Chelsea nordiq 0:14:37.3 +1:25.2
8 194 Chloë Sproule ON Nakkertok 0:14:42.2 +1:30.1
9 180 Ariane Austin NB Sureau blanc inc. 0:14:43.2 +1:31.1
10 212 Corrine Melançon QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:45.6 +1:33.5
11 204 Lea Skerrett ON Nakkertok 0:14:46.2 +1:34.1
12 202 Isabelle Gay-Guérin QC Chelsea nordiq 0:14:52.0 +1:39.9
13 171 Olivia Norman ON Nakkertok 0:15:04.4 +1:52.3
14 192 Victoria Gay-Guérin QC Chelsea nordiq 0:15:06.5 +1:54.4
15 172 Anne-Marie Daoust QC Skinook 0:15:17.7 +2:05.6
16 181 Katie Macintosh ON Nakkertok 0:15:22.7 +2:10.6
17 193 Ariane Blouin QC Chelsea nordiq 0:15:27.7 +2:15.6
18 170 Lucy Thomas ON Nakkertok 0:15:35.7 +2:23.6
19 195 Fiona McClure NS Martock nordic ski club 0:15:37.2 +2:25.1
20 201 Jazmine Lavergne QC Nakkertok 0:15:39.3 +2:27.2
21 175 Georgia Boldt ON Nakkertok 0:15:43.7 +2:31.6
22 203 Elena Cochen ON Nakkertok 0:15:44.2 +2:32.1
23 189 Lorie-Ann Drolet QC Club nordique MSA 0:15:45.7 +2:33.6
24 185 Léa Drouin QC Club nordique MSA 0:15:52.1 +2:40.0
25 198 Anaeve Buell QC Skibec 0:15:56.9 +2:44.8
26 209 Marissa Curry NB Sureau blanc inc. 0:15:59.4 +2:47.3
27 179 Geneviève Scopeletti QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:16:00.3 +2:48.2
28 168 Erin Dunn ON Nakkertok 0:16:06.1 +2:54.0
29 174 Amelya Pouliot QC Skibec 0:16:10.2 +2:58.1
30 217 Emy Dubois QC Skibec 0:16:12.8 +3:00.7
31 197 mia Roy QC Club nordique MSA 0:16:23.6 +3:11.5
32 183 Amy Gingras QC Skibec 0:16:49.4 +3:37.3
33 199 Mavis Darling QC Chelsea nordiq 0:17:10.6 +3:58.5
34 188 Annina Roy QC Club nordique MSA 0:17:12.6 +4:00.5
35 178 Juliette Fiset QC Club nordique MSA 0:17:33.3 +4:21.2
36 206 Émilie St-Pierre QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:17:38.2 +4:26.1
37 190 Annabel Côté QC Club de ski de fond Orford 0:17:42.3 +4:30.2
38 187 Saskia Heggtveit QC Chelsea nordiq 0:18:07.4 +4:55.3
39 210 Rachel Claydon-Kaarsberg QC Chelsea nordiq 0:18:11.5 +4:59.4
40 216 Coralie Levesque QC Montériski 0:19:42.7 +6:30.6
41 182 Florence Duhaime QC Skibec 0:19:43.9 +6:31.8
42 207 Claire Goatcher ON Chelsea nordiq 0:20:10.2 +6:58.1
43 186 Juliette Caron QC Skibec 0:21:57.0 +8:44.9
44 214 Élodie Montembeault QC Mauriski 0:23:25.6 +10:13.5
45 177 Arianne Bussières QC Skibec 0:24:02.6 +10:50.5

Pee wee Garçons 2004 3 km. Free  3 km skate (2 km + 1 km)  
PL Bib Name Province Club Time Diff
1 229 Cormac Leahy QC NENSA-Craftbury 0:09:03.5  
2 221 Gabriel Poulin QC Montériski 0:09:07.8 +4.3
3 235 Simon Xavier Godin NB Sureau blanc inc. 0:09:08.9 +5.4
4 220 Ry Prior QC Chelsea nordiq 0:09:19.3 +15.8
5 226 Thomas Paradis QC Club nordique MSA 0:09:27.8 +24.3
6 228 Thomas Allard-Vertriest QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:09:38.5 +35.0
7 256 Allen (Trey) Jones III VT NENSA-Craftbury 0:09:42.7 +39.2
8 259 Charles-Olivier Lachance QC Skibec 0:09:56.8 +53.3
9 223 Samuel Basque NB Sureau blanc inc. 0:10:01.4 +57.9
10 254 Jérémy Lantz QC Mauriski 0:10:03.3 +59.8
11 266 Thomas Fairhead ON Nakkertok 0:10:03.9 +1:00.4
12 252 Trudel Thomas ON Chelsea nordiq 0:10:08.9 +1:05.4
13 246 Orion Cenkl VT NENSA-Craftbury 0:10:09.0 +1:05.5
14 234 Elrik Johnston QC Skinook 0:10:10.7 +1:07.2
15 219 Rémi Boilard QC Skibec 0:10:14.8 +1:11.3
16 264 Jeremy Strachan ON Nakkertok 0:10:25.8 +1:22.3
17 263 Ivan Jensen QC Chelsea nordiq 0:10:28.5 +1:25.0
18 247 Alexis Delambre QC Montériski 0:10:32.7 +1:29.2
19 222 Rémi Domingue QC Mauriski 0:10:33.7 +1:30.2
20 261 Philipe Joly QC Club de ski de fond Orford 0:10:37.2 +1:33.7
21 241 Antoine Gauthier ON Skinook 0:10:37.6 +1:34.1
22 257 Patrick Harrington ON Nakkertok 0:10:41.5 +1:38.0
23 233 Alexander Woodford ON Nakkertok 0:10:42.3 +1:38.8
24 267 Owen Brooks ON Nakkertok 0:10:51.3 +1:47.8
25 238 Tye Whitehouse QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:11:02.0 +1:58.5
26 225 Louis Raymond QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:11:06.0 +2:02.5
27 258 Henri Cavanagh QC Montériski 0:11:11.3 +2:07.8
28 242 Jerome Lafreniere QC Skibec 0:11:12.0 +2:08.5
29 265 Francois Quenneville QC Skibec 0:11:13.7 +2:10.2
30 224 Bjorn Arnold QC Chelsea nordiq 0:11:14.1 +2:10.6
31 231 Sam Plestid ON Nakkertok 0:11:19.4 +2:15.9
32 248 Nicolas Laflamme QC Skibec 0:11:20.8 +2:17.3
33 240 Calvin Walsh QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:11:23.9 +2:20.4
34 249 Xavier Normandeau QC Montériski 0:11:36.1 +2:32.6
35 251 Damien Jacquet QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:11:36.9 +2:33.4
36 262 Thomas Boutet QC Club nordique MSA 0:11:39.6 +2:36.1
37 237 Alexandre Ouellette QC Club de ski de fond Orford 0:11:47.6 +2:44.1
38 243 Émile Regnault QC Club de ski de fond Orford 0:12:02.1 +2:58.6
39 230 Adrien Ruest-Lorquet QC Montériski 0:12:07.0 +3:03.5
40 250 Alexis Quintin QC Club nordique MSA 0:12:08.5 +3:05.0
41 245 Bastien Lemire QC Skibec 0:12:20.4 +3:16.9
42 236 Fionn Veinotte QC Chelsea nordiq 0:12:26.2 +3:22.7
43 239 Liam Handfield QC Skibec 0:12:56.8 +3:53.3
44 227 Parker Bray-Jones ON Nakkertok 0:13:25.9 +4:22.4
DNS 255 Raphaël Côté QC Skibec *** ***

Pee wee Garçons 2005 3 km. Free  3 km skate (2 km + 1km)  
PL Bib Name Province Club Time Diff
1 281 Seamus Williams QC Nakkertok 0:09:38.2  
2 279 Loïc Grandchamp QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:09:38.3 +0.1
3 288 Alan Moody VT NENSA-Craftbury 0:09:40.3 +2.1
4 297 Sage Grossi VT NENSA-Craftbury 0:09:57.9 +19.7
5 270 Skylar Samm QC Chelsea nordiq 0:10:12.2 +34.0
6 296 Joseph Perreault QC Skibec 0:10:12.3 +34.1
7 284 Félix Blouin QC Chelsea nordiq 0:10:21.4 +43.2
8 275 Oliver Picard QC Chelsea nordiq 0:10:22.6 +44.4
9 290 Victor Roy QC Skiomax 0:10:23.5 +45.3
10 293 Niklas Kolodziej QC Chelsea nordiq 0:10:46.8 +1:08.6
11 299 Hugo Austin NB Sureau blanc inc. 0:10:49.3 +1:11.1
12 294 Jean-Nicolas De Broeck QC Skinook 0:10:51.7 +1:13.5
13 277 Grégory Yung-Hing QC Chelsea nordiq 0:10:55.7 +1:17.5
14 301 Nicolas Claveau-Laviolette QC Skinook 0:11:10.1 +1:31.9
15 305 Jules Lapointe QC Skibec 0:11:20.9 +1:42.7
16 303 Sasha Bourgouin QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:11:21.4 +1:43.2
17 274 Julien Rochon QC Skibec 0:11:21.8 +1:43.6
18 269 Laurent Tétreault QC Skiomax 0:11:22.7 +1:44.5
19 298 Maxence Malo QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:11:29.1 +1:50.9
20 280 Noah Hewie ON Nakkertok 0:11:29.8 +1:51.6
21 271 Saer Edwards ON Nakkertok 0:11:54.5 +2:16.3
22 292 Zachary Turgeon QC Skibec 0:11:55.0 +2:16.8
23 289 Jamie Taylor ON Nakkertok 0:12:06.3 +2:28.1
24 300 Simon Verreault QC Skinook 0:12:16.2 +2:38.0
25 295 Félix Olivier QC Skibec 0:12:38.8 +3:00.6
26 272 Quentin Hénon-Boyer QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:12:39.8 +3:01.6
27 273 Xavier Normandin QC Skibec 0:13:02.2 +3:24.0
28 285 Manuel Sauvé-Chevalier QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:24.3 +3:46.1
29 282 Goran Geerts QC Club nordique MSA 0:13:43.8 +4:05.6
30 302 Félix Duhaime QC Skibec 0:13:44.1 +4:05.9
31 304 Charles-Olivier Tessier QC Nakkertok 0:14:19.3 +4:41.1
32 286 Evan Hovorka ON Nakkertok 0:14:36.0 +4:57.8
DNS 268 Oliver Delplace QC Club de ski de fond Orford *** ***

Pee wee Filles 2004 3 km. Free  3 km skate (2 km + 1 km)  
PL Bib Name Province Club Time Diff
1 341 Virginie Magnan QC Skibec 0:09:32.7  
2 337 Magalie Trempe QC Skibec 0:09:55.4 +22.7
3 309 Gabrielle Côté NB Boules de Neige 0:10:13.4 +40.7
4 313 Catherine Truffer QC Club nordique MSA 0:10:25.7 +53.0
5 343 Adèle Banos QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:10:27.0 +54.3
6 314 Romy Sinotte QC Skibec 0:10:37.9 +1:05.2
7 342 Stella McElligott QC Chelsea nordiq 0:10:41.1 +1:08.4
8 311 Lilya Charron QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:10:41.8 +1:09.1
9 325 Anne-Sophie Miron QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:10:46.4 +1:13.7
10 307 Sophie Audet QC Skibec 0:10:47.5 +1:14.8
11 316 Julia Iwanowski QC Chelsea nordiq 0:10:58.8 +1:26.1
12 317 Amalia Tinmouth ON Nakkertok 0:11:01.2 +1:28.5
13 320 Paige Saravanamuttoo ON Nakkertok 0:11:13.5 +1:40.8
14 308 Béatrice Fortin QC Skinook 0:11:14.9 +1:42.2
15 327 Amelia Stojdl ON Nakkertok 0:11:15.1 +1:42.4
16 334 Heather Rab ON Nakkertok 0:11:19.0 +1:46.3
17 310 Alexia Gagnon QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:11:23.3 +1:50.6
18 319 Céleste Caron QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:11:25.2 +1:52.5
19 306 Elie-Anne Tremblay QC Skibec 0:11:32.1 +1:59.4
20 335 Harriet Smith ON Nakkertok 0:11:37.8 +2:05.1
21 339 Alexandra Boutin QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:11:49.2 +2:16.5
22 318 Ophélie Grandmont QC Club nordique MSA 0:12:00.7 +2:28.0
23 330 Laurie Séguin QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:12:08.0 +2:35.3
24 321 Annika Hess ON Nakkertok 0:12:08.5 +2:35.8
25 333 Juliette Turenne QC Skibec 0:12:10.2 +2:37.5
26 322 Camilla Bowman ON Nakkertok 0:12:11.6 +2:38.9
27 323 Béatrice Charbonneau-Morin QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:12:25.2 +2:52.5
28 312 Julia Gosselin QC Skibec 0:12:25.5 +2:52.8
29 332 Marieke Bakker-Westeinde QC Chelsea nordiq 0:12:25.7 +2:53.0
30 324 Béatrice Jolicouer QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:12:32.6 +2:59.9
31 336 Melody Bowen ON Nakkertok 0:12:42.9 +3:10.2
32 338 Kaina Labrecque QC Club nordique MSA 0:12:47.0 +3:14.3
33 345 Élya Étienne QC Skibec 0:12:51.8 +3:19.1
34 329 Kiki Nussbaum ON Nakkertok 0:12:59.6 +3:26.9
35 315 Juliette Jamet QC Skibec 0:12:59.8 +3:27.1
36 340 Morgane Drouin QC Mauriski 0:13:17.0 +3:44.3
37 344 Viviane Roy QC Mauriski 0:13:31.4 +3:58.7
38 326 Jayde Lavergne QC Nakkertok 0:13:53.7 +4:21.0
39 169 Clara Ugland QC Club de ski de fond Orford 0:14:32.8 +5:00.1
DNS 331 Sabine Lamothe QC Chelsea nordiq *** ***

Pee wee Filles 2005 3 km. Free  3 km skate (2 km + 1 km)  
PL Bib Name Province Club Time Diff
1 356 Esther Cuneo QC NENSA-Craftbury 0:09:02.2  
2 362 Anna Semeniuk QC Chelsea nordiq 0:10:40.1 +1:37.9
3 368 Isabelle Haag QC Skinook 0:10:40.9 +1:38.7
4 125 Juliane Dorval QC Club nordique MSA 0:10:51.8 +1:49.6
5 348 Clara Hegan ON Nakkertok 0:10:52.2 +1:50.0
6 351 Julia Przednowek QC Chelsea nordiq 0:11:05.2 +2:03.0
7 357 Anabelle Drouin QC Club nordique MSA 0:11:10.1 +2:07.9
8 363 Florence Harrisson QC Skibec 0:11:16.7 +2:14.5
9 346 Mattea McNair NB Wostawea 0:11:24.9 +2:22.7
10 370 Clara Giguère QC Skibec 0:11:39.9 +2:37.7
11 366 Isabelle Caza QC Chelsea nordiq 0:11:47.6 +2:45.4
12 358 Marisa Iwanowski QC Chelsea nordiq 0:11:49.7 +2:47.5
13 349 Frédérique Caron QC Montériski 0:11:50.6 +2:48.4
14 350 Victoria Audet ON Chelsea nordiq 0:12:04.7 +3:02.5
15 367 Emmanuelle Paquet QC Montériski 0:12:18.1 +3:15.9
16 372 Marick Dufresne QC Montériski 0:12:41.9 +3:39.7
17 373 Laïla Brochu QC Skibec 0:12:49.2 +3:47.0
18 347 Anne-Sophie Roy QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:01.6 +3:59.4
19 369 Alizée Bélisle QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:05.2 +4:03.0
20 355 Kaia Rebane ON Nakkertok 0:13:06.4 +4:04.2
21 365 Sarah Norman ON Nakkertok 0:13:19.2 +4:17.0
22 352 Camille Doyon QC Club de ski de fond Orford 0:13:19.7 +4:17.5
23 360 Kaia Thomas ON Nakkertok 0:13:21.1 +4:18.9
24 359 Laurie St-Pierre QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:27.0 +4:24.8
25 361 Béatrice Blanchard QC Skibec 0:13:27.5 +4:25.3
26 371 Marylou Crépin QC Club nordique MSA 0:13:34.7 +4:32.5
27 374 Sara Boily QC Skibec 0:13:35.9 +4:33.7
28 354 Anaëlle Thériault QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:58.6 +5:56.4
29 375 Élodie Chartier QC Mauriski 0:15:36.5 +6:34.3
30 364 Daphne Soucy QC Skibec 0:21:13.9 +12:11.7
DNS 353 Jemima Saravanamuttoo ON Nakkertok *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4