Coupe Québec 4 Loppet Subaru Orford | Zone4.ca



Coupe Québec 4 Loppet Subaru Orford

Date: Feb 19, 2016
Official  Results
Location: Parc National du Mont Orford
Host Club: Ski de Fond Orford

Jury
Délégué Technique  Renée Thibeault 
Directeur d'épreuve  René Pomerleau 
Représentant Club  Jean Pinard 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

open homme 1 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club CCCLic. FISLic. Round QualifyTime
1 1 Olivier Hamel Skibec 25623 3100316 A Final 0:01:47.60
2 6 Antoine Briand Skibec 23624 3100314 A Final 0:01:51.20
3 3 Nicholas Pigeon Skinouk 24518 3100298 A Final 0:01:49.60
4 2 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs-Laurentides 24467 3100287 A Final 0:01:49.30
5 5 David Grégoire M.S.A.   3100328 A Final 0:01:50.30
6 8 Vincent Boucher Fondeurs-Laurentides 28169 3100373 A Final 0:01:52.90
7 7 Julien Lamoureux Montériski 21454 3100301 B Final 0:01:52.20
8 9 Antoine Hébert Montériski 25750 3100398 B Final 0:01:54.00
9 4 Jules Burnotte Orford3     B Final 0:01:50.10
10 10 William Gourgues Skibec 27419 3100375 B Final 0:01:57.00
11 11 Nilan McIntosh Chelsea Nordiq 28177 3100364 B Final 0:02:00.90
12 12 Francois Picard Orford3     B Final 0:02:03.30
13   Gabriel Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides 28172 3100376 Qualification 0:02:03.60
14   Alexandre Leclerc Chelsea Nordiq 28192 3100377 Qualification 0:02:05.10
15   Pierre-Olivier Boily Orford3     Qualification 0:02:07.10
16   Mathieu Maltais Orford3     Qualification 0:02:07.20
17   Simon Bouchard-Robert Orford3     Qualification 0:02:08.90

open femme 1 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club CCCLic. FISLic. Round QualifyTime
1 21 Laura Leclair Chelsea Nordiq 27396 3105222 A Final 0:02:09.50
2 23 Zoë Williams Nakkertok Nordique 27366 3105281 A Final 0:02:11.80
3 24 Delphine Duvernay Tardif Montériski 25602 3105276 A Final 0:02:12.30
4 22 Catherine Reed-Métayer Skibec 27395 3105210 A Final 0:02:10.20
5 25 Andrée-Anne Théberge Skibec 23610 3105205 A Final 0:02:12.70
6 26 Leanne Weller Chelsea Nordiq 27378   A Final 0:02:17.60
7 27 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo Fondeurs-Laurentides 25771 3105249 Semifinal 0:02:25.40
8 28 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Skibec 25613 3105223 Semifinal 0:02:34.50
9 29 Andréanne Dumont Skinouk 26908   Semifinal 0:02:41.10

Junior B homme (1998-1999) 1 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club CCCLic. FISLic. Round QualifyTime
1 41 Étienne Hébert Montériski 29287 3100399 A Final 0:01:50.80
2 43 Antoine Cyr Skinouk 30263 3100406 A Final 0:01:53.10
3 44 Antoine Laforte Skibec 31062 3100382 A Final 0:01:53.60
4 45 Everett Sapp NYSEF     A Final 0:01:54.00
5 42 Nicolas Beaulieu Orford3 27403 3100333 A Final 0:01:52.10
6 46 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert Montériski 31415   A Final 0:01:55.20
7 52 Vincent Wolfe Fondeurs-Laurentides 31487   B Final 0:02:00.20
8 48 Antoine Barrette Défi T.M. 31856   B Final 0:01:56.80
9 47 Pascal Côté M.S.A. 36419   B Final 0:01:56.40
10 50 Vincent Drolet Fondeurs-Laurentides 30225   B Final 0:01:58.30
11 51 Mathieu Comeau M.S.A. 27095   B Final 0:01:59.50
12 49 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs-Laurentides 30227 3100370 B Final 0:01:57.00
13   Jean-Christophe Barrette Fondeurs-Laurentides 27432 3100339 Qualification 0:02:00.60
14   Edward Petelle Montériski 31872   Qualification 0:02:00.90
15   John Lindfors Nakkertok Nordique 31840   Qualification 0:02:03.50
16   Mathieu Pelletier Fondeurs-Laurentides 31484   Qualification 0:02:04.60
17   Nicolas Nantais Skibec 31466   Qualification 0:02:06.00
18   Arthur Smith-Windsor Nakkertok Nordique 34104   Qualification 0:02:08.60
19   Laurent Provencher Fondeurs-Laurentides 31485   Qualification 0:02:10.20
20   Raphaël Giguère M.S.A. 31868   Qualification 0:02:10.50
21   Nicolas Houle Fondeurs-Laurentides 34063   Qualification 0:02:11.10
22   Mykal Bakker-Westeinde Chelsea Nordiq 31812   Qualification 0:02:12.20
23   Alexandre Gauthier Défi T.M. 32903   Qualification 0:02:13.10
24   Laurent Dansereau M.S.A. 34119   Qualification 0:02:13.30
25   Jérémie Ouellet Fondeurs-Laurentides 34083   Qualification 0:02:16.50
26   Frédéric Berthiaume Skibec 31795   Qualification 0:02:18.80
27   Clay Moon Chelsea Nordiq 33369   Qualification 0:02:28.10
DNF   William Lareau Fondeurs-Laurentides 35484   Qualification ***
DNF   Nicolas Moncion-Groulx Nakkertok Nordique 31042   Qualification ***

Junior B femme (1998-2000) 1 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club CCCLic. FISLic. Round QualifyTime
1 61 Tove Halvorsen Nakkertok Nordique 31050   A Final 0:02:13.50
2 62 Laurianne Grégoire Défi T.M. 30245   A Final 0:02:15.00
3 63 Marianne Scherrer Skibec 29469 3105253 A Final 0:02:18.50
4 64 Alexandra Racine Orford3 29499 3105245 A Final 0:02:21.50
5 68 Bronwyn Williams Nakkertok Nordique 31834   A Final 0:02:24.40
6 66 Virginie Pellerin Fondeurs-Laurentides 31483   A Final 0:02:22.20
7 65 Jeanne Morin Montériski 28656   B Final 0:02:21.50
8 69 Florence Despins M.S.A. 31420   B Final 0:02:27.80
9 71 Lotte Kallio Chelsea Nordiq 33385   B Final 0:02:31.60
10 67 Chloé Lagendyk Fondeurs-Laurentides 31482   B Final 0:02:23.80
11 70 Élisabeth Petitclerc M.S.A. 31406   B Final 0:02:29.40
12 72 Florence Bourque Montériski 31813   B Final 0:02:31.70
13   Chloé Gay-Guérin Chelsea Nordiq 31792 3105285 Qualification 0:02:38.20
14   Jeanne Carrier Carpentier Orford3 31793 3105284 Qualification 0:02:38.20
15   Sierra Leclerc Chelsea Nordiq 31790   Qualification 0:02:39.00
16   Gaële Allard Skibec 34087   Qualification 0:02:44.60
17   Jana Van Der Westhuizen Chelsea Nordiq 31807   Qualification 0:02:58.40
18   Caroline Bisson Chelsea Nordiq 25799   Qualification 0:03:03.50
19   Janie Potvin Orford3 32899   Qualification 0:03:05.80
20   Laura Féquet Orford3 36441   Qualification 0:04:02.90
DNF   Julie Mathieu Trottier Skibec 29500   Qualification ***

Juvénile garçon (2000-2001) 1 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club CCCLic. FISLic. Round QualifyTime
1 82 Elie Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides 33744   A Final 0:02:00.50
2 84 Alexandre Boily Skibec 34064   A Final 0:02:02.00
3 86 Félix Houde Défi T.M. 34061   A Final 0:02:03.90
4 85 Olivier Léveillé Orford3 34101 3100409 A Final 0:02:02.60
5 83 Justin Croteau Nakkertok Nordique 33131   A Final 0:02:00.60
6 81 Moreau Felix-Olivier M.S.A. 35448   A Final 0:02:00.30
7 88 Mats Halvorsen Nakkertok Nordique 33375   B Final 0:02:06.60
8 91 Marc-Olivier Lozier Défi T.M. 36446   B Final 0:02:08.00
9 89 Isaac Vandenberg Chelsea Nordiq 33153   B Final 0:02:07.70
10 90 William Brisebois Défi T.M. 34062   B Final 0:02:07.80
11 92 Jérémie Giguère M.S.A. 35777   B Final 0:02:08.50
12 87 Jordan Russell Orford3 33754   B Final 0:02:05.10
13   William Côté Fondeurs-Laurentides 34868   Qualification 0:02:08.60
14   William Lepine Défi T.M. 36445   Qualification 0:02:11.20
15   Tristan Poulin Montériski 35455   Qualification 0:02:13.00
16   Charles Duhaime Skibec 34121   Qualification 0:02:13.10
17   Alexis Lacroix Skinouk 33359   Qualification 0:02:13.40
18   Erikson Moore Fondeurs-Laurentides 36436   Qualification 0:02:14.30
19   Timothé Yung-Hing Rainville Chelsea Nordiq 33749   Qualification 0:02:15.20
20   Xavier Martin Fondeurs-Laurentides 35446   Qualification 0:02:16.10
21   Alexis Pellerin Fondeurs-Laurentides 36429   Qualification 0:02:16.20
22   Liam Varin-Grégoire Défi T.M. 36448   Qualification 0:02:16.30
23   Jérémie Ranger Skinouk 33366   Qualification 0:02:17.90
24   Axel Gref Orford3 35343   Qualification 0:02:19.80
25   Charles Grenier M.S.A. 36428   Qualification 0:02:20.60
26   Olivier Despatis Skinouk 36455   Qualification 0:02:22.40
27   Émile Breault Défi T.M. 36444   Qualification 0:02:24.00
28   Pierre Antoine Larochelle Norvégien 35470   Qualification 0:02:28.70
29   Jacob Nicol Fondeurs-Laurentides 34871   Qualification 0:02:35.30
30   Phillippe Forster Skinouk 36514   Qualification 0:02:38.00
31   Gabriel Turcot Défi T.M. 36447   Qualification 0:02:51.60
32   Ian McIntosh Chelsea Nordiq 33126   Qualification 0:03:07.80
DNF   Theo Mallett Chelsea Nordiq 35780   Qualification ***
DNF   Étienne Tremblay Gravel Chelsea Nordiq 33372   Qualification ***

Juvénile fille (2000-2002) 1 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club CCCLic. FISLic. Round QualifyTime
1 101 Anne-Marie Petitclerc M.S.A. 34117   A Final 0:02:12.50
2 104 Anne-Catherine Blais Skibec 31844 3105280 A Final 0:02:16.30
3 106 Roxane Vermette M.S.A. 34123   A Final 0:02:18.80
4 102 Rosalie Vermette Fondeurs-Laurentides 33745   A Final 0:02:15.20
5 108 Ariane Normandeau Montériski 33352   A Final 0:02:21.70
6 103 Justine Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides 35753   A Final 0:02:15.60
7 105 Noémie Wolfe Fondeurs-Laurentides 35458   B Final 0:02:17.70
8 107 Carly Little Chelsea Nordiq 33363   B Final 0:02:21.60
9 109 Mahée Brochu Skibec 36423   B Final 0:02:23.40
10 110 Stéphanie Bégin-Dion M.S.A. 36480   B Final 0:02:24.70
11 112 Alycia Boucher Skibec 33357   B Final 0:02:26.30
12 111 Ellicyane Paradis Fondeurs-Laurentides 36438   B Final 0:02:25.30
13   Rose D'Auteuil-Legault Fondeurs-Laurentides 35761   Qualification 0:02:26.50
14   Sophia Jensen Chelsea Nordiq 34878   Qualification 0:02:27.50
15   Justine Dumas Chelsea Nordiq 33139   Qualification 0:02:30.00
16   Sandrine Leveille Montériski 35774   Qualification 0:02:30.70
17   Clara Genest M.S.A. 33720   Qualification 0:02:31.60
18   Mei-Anne Girard Norvégien 35312   Qualification 0:02:33.90
19   Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier Fondeurs-Laurentides 35472   Qualification 0:02:35.70
20   Maeve Prior Chelsea Nordiq 35352   Qualification 0:02:36.70
21   Robyn McIntosh Chelsea Nordiq 31797 3105282 Qualification 0:02:38.10
22   Sandrine Drolet Fondeurs-Laurentides 33747   Qualification 0:02:41.70
23   Heidi Gosselin Défi T.M. 33759   Qualification 0:02:43.50
24   Nicola Van Der Westhuizen Chelsea Nordiq 33365   Qualification 0:02:46.80
25   Anabelle Martineau Montériski 36426   Qualification 0:02:47.50
26   Alexandra Galarneau Fondeurs-Laurentides 37217   Qualification 0:02:50.30
27   Emmanuelle Forge Skinouk 33367   Qualification 0:02:54.40
28   Béatrice Champigny Orford3 34109   Qualification 0:03:01.40
DNF   Kailey Young Nakkertok Nordique 33349   Qualification ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4