Coupe Québec 4 Loppet Subaru Orford | Zone4.ca



Coupe Québec 4 Loppet Subaru Orford

Date: Feb 21, 2016
Official  Results
Location: Parc National du Mont Orford
Host Club: Ski de Fond Orford

Jury
Délégué Technique  Renée Thibeault 
Directeur d'épreuve  René Pomerleau 
Représentant Club  Jean Pinard 
Obs. Time: 09h15
Wind Vel:  5 km/h Wind Dir: n/d
Air Temp: 0 Snow Temp: 0
Weather: nuageux doux Snow Cond: neige mouillée

Midget garçon (2001-2003) 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 24 Liam Varin-Grégoire Défi T.M. 0:13:45.4  
2 23 Hugo Vermette M.S.A. 0:14:01.8 +16.4
3 21 Hugo Barrette Défi T.M. 0:14:38.2 +52.8
4 16 Simon Lantz Mauriski 0:15:12.3 +1:26.9
5 20 Arthur Petelle Montériski 0:15:16.2 +1:30.8
6 10 Fabrice Gendron Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:15:37.2 +1:51.8
7 12 Charles Séguin Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:15:37.9 +1:52.5
8 14 Olivier Guertin Montériski 0:15:45.9 +2:00.5
9 5 Jules Saint-Jean Orford2 0:16:02.6 +2:17.2
10 22 Aubert Tremblay Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:04.5 +2:19.1
11 18 Xavier Bourbeau Montériski 0:16:14.6 +2:29.2
12 2 Guillaume Chartier Mauriski 0:16:23.7 +2:38.3
13 9 Antoine Nicol Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:42.0 +2:56.6
14 11 Éloi Péloquin Montériski 0:17:03.1 +3:17.7
15 1 Jérémie Tessier Montériski 0:17:04.4 +3:19.0
16 15 Vincent-Alexis Grégoire Défi T.M. 0:17:11.0 +3:25.6
17 7 Eloi Ducharme-Dionne Montériski 0:17:17.3 +3:31.9
18 4 Olivier Deschênes Mouski 0:17:23.5 +3:38.1
19 8 Alexandre Bourque Montériski 0:17:23.7 +3:38.3
20 13 Thomas Guay-Vachon Mouski 0:18:21.1 +4:35.7
21 3 Nicolas Léveillé Orford2 0:18:58.8 +5:13.4
22 17 Hubert Fiset-Renaud Montériski 0:19:29.4 +5:44.0
DNS 6 Philip St-Cyr Montériski *** ***
DNS 19 Sacha Parenteau-Laurin Montériski *** ***

Midget fille (2002-2004) 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 30 Rosalie Sylvestre Défi T.M. 0:16:30.7  
2 25 Marie-Pierre Dufresne Mauriski 0:17:08.7 +38.0
3 31 Alexia Grenon Défi T.M. 0:17:43.8 +1:13.1
4 32 Zoé Normandeau Montériski 0:17:46.2 +1:15.5
5 33 Ariane Caron Montériski 0:18:00.6 +1:29.9
6 27 Annabel Côté Orford2 0:18:59.1 +2:28.4
7 28 Mathilde St-Jean Perron Orford2 0:19:58.9 +3:28.2
8 26 Morgan St-Martin Orford2 0:20:20.0 +3:49.3
9 29 Marguerite Gagné-Duplisea Mouski 0:20:57.0 +4:26.3

Paranordique 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 34 Lyne Marie Bilodeau Orford3 0:28:17.7  

PeeWee garçon (2003-2006) 1.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 40 Gabriel Poulin Montériski 0:03:47.8  
2 51 Jérémy Lantz Mauriski 0:04:01.3 +13.5
3 39 Philippe Joly Orford2 0:04:03.3 +15.5
4 44 Mathis Cormier Mouski 0:04:07.6 +19.8
5 43 William Gagné-Duplisea Mouski 0:04:13.7 +25.9
6 46 Henri Cavanagh Montériski 0:04:14.6 +26.8
7 42 Mika Comaniuk Orford2 0:04:17.3 +29.5
8 50 Alexandre Ouellette Orford2 0:04:23.2 +35.4
9 47 Maxime St-Onge Orford2 0:04:25.4 +37.6
10 38 Xavier Normandeau Montériski 0:04:34.4 +46.6
11 48 Emile Regnault Orford2 0:04:51.0 +1:03.2
12 35 Félix-Antoine Leclair Orford2 0:04:53.7 +1:05.9
13 41 Nicolas Leclair Orford2 0:05:10.0 +1:22.2
14 37 Vincent Desrosiers Mouski 0:05:17.8 +1:30.0
15 49 Lucas Varin-Grégoire Défi T.M. 0:06:05.4 +2:17.6
16 36 Émeric Denis Orford2 0:06:37.2 +2:49.4
DNS 45 Sam Currie   *** ***

PeeWee fille (2004-2006) 1.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 55 Frédérique Caron Montériski 0:04:12.7  
2 52 Flora Deschênes Mouski 0:04:25.8 +13.1
3 58 Marie-Fay St-Onge Orford2 0:04:45.9 +33.2
4 57 Camille Doyon Orford2 0:04:59.5 +46.8
5 56 Béatrice Côté Orford2 0:05:15.6 +1:02.9
6 54 Maitée Vachon Orford2 0:05:16.3 +1:03.6
7 59 Clara Ugland Orford2 0:05:21.7 +1:09.0
8 53 Alice Denis Orford2 0:05:31.3 +1:18.6
9 60 Aurélie Doucet Mouski 0:05:39.4 +1:26.7

Atome garçon (2006-2010) 1.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 62 Émile Poulin Montériski 0:04:54.3  
2 61 Tristan Taillefer Orford2 0:04:57.6 +3.3
3 63 Eliott Nicol Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:05:42.2 +47.9
4 64 Alexis Loiselle Orford4 0:06:12.3 +1:18.0

Atome fille (2007-2010) 1.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 65 Emma Deschênes Mouski 0:10:25.9  
2 67 Marie Leclair Orford4 0:10:40.4 +14.5
DNS 66 Kenya Cartier-Bruckert Orford4 *** ***

Junior B homme (1998-1999) 7.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 101 Nicolas Beaulieu Orford3 0:18:36.4  
2 100 Étienne Hébert Montériski 0:18:53.3 +16.9
3 102 Antoine Cyr Skinouk 0:19:18.5 +42.1
4 98 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:19:22.7 +46.3
5 97 Félix Longpré M.S.A. 0:19:35.7 +59.3
6 93 Antoine Barrette Défi T.M. 0:20:00.3 +1:23.9
7 72 Pierrick Sarthou Montériski 0:20:08.7 +1:32.3
8 90 Edward Petelle Montériski 0:20:13.9 +1:37.5
9 94 John Lindfors Nakkertok Nordique 0:20:16.7 +1:40.3
10 95 Pascal Côté M.S.A. 0:20:28.5 +1:52.1
11 88 Laurent Provencher Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:21:15.9 +2:39.5
12 85 Vincent Wolfe Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:21:16.9 +2:40.5
13 89 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert Montériski 0:21:21.7 +2:45.3
14 83 Nicolas Nantais Skibec 0:21:25.5 +2:49.1
15 92 Vincent Drolet Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:21:36.4 +3:00.0
16 79 Frédéric Berthiaume Skibec 0:21:47.5 +3:11.1
17 86 Raphaël Giguère M.S.A. 0:21:52.2 +3:15.8
18 96 Jean-Christophe Barrette Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:22:06.1 +3:29.7
19 80 Jean-Félix Martineau M.S.A. 0:22:06.4 +3:30.0
20 82 Francois Girard Montériski 0:22:19.4 +3:43.0
21 87 Mathieu Comeau M.S.A. 0:22:23.8 +3:47.4
22 75 Louis Cormier Mouski 0:22:34.7 +3:58.3
23 81 Mathieu Pelletier Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:22:36.6 +4:00.2
24 70 Arthur Smith-Windsor Nakkertok Nordique 0:22:44.0 +4:07.6
25 78 Laurent Dansereau M.S.A. 0:22:53.5 +4:17.1
26 71 Alexandre Gauthier Défi T.M. 0:23:34.2 +4:57.8
27 74 Zachary Peloquin Montériski 0:23:40.1 +5:03.7
28 69 Nicolas Houle Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:23:54.4 +5:18.0
29 73 Clay Moon Chelsea Nordiq 0:23:56.4 +5:20.0
30 84 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde Chelsea Nordiq 0:26:26.7 +7:50.3
DNF 68 William Lareau Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNS 76 Emile Chamard Skibec *** ***
DNS 77 Jérémie Ouellet Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNS 91 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx Nakkertok Nordique *** ***
DNS 99 Antoine Laforte Skibec *** ***

Juvénile garçon (2000-2001) 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 139 Olivier Léveillé Orford3 0:13:13.6  
2 133 William Brisebois Défi T.M. 0:13:39.0 +25.4
3 130 Marc-Olivier Lozier Défi T.M. 0:13:48.0 +34.4
4 123 Jordan Russell Orford3 0:13:55.9 +42.3
5 134 Thierry Dugas Nord-Roi 0:13:58.9 +45.3
6 137 Justin Croteau Nakkertok Nordique 0:13:59.5 +45.9
7 136 Alexandre Boily Skibec 0:14:00.2 +46.6
8 128 Mats Halvorsen Nakkertok Nordique 0:14:04.3 +50.7
9 135 Moreau Felix-Olivier M.S.A. 0:14:08.0 +54.4
10 131 Félix Houde Défi T.M. 0:14:09.1 +55.5
11 118 Olivier Despatis Skinouk 0:14:10.8 +57.2
12 129 Charles Duhaime Skibec 0:14:19.0 +1:05.4
13 122 Timothé Yung-Hing Rainville Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:20.0 +1:06.4
14 121 Jérémie Ranger Skinouk 0:14:26.8 +1:13.2
15 125 Erikson Moore Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:14:30.7 +1:17.1
16 132 Isaac Vandenberg Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:32.5 +1:18.9
17 127 Jérémie Giguère M.S.A. 0:14:35.2 +1:21.6
18 120 William Lepine Défi T.M. 0:14:42.2 +1:28.6
19 138 Elie Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:14:48.0 +1:34.4
20 117 Xavier Martin Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:14:48.3 +1:34.7
21 115 Alexis Pellerin Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:14:56.5 +1:42.9
21 126 William Côté Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:14:56.5 +1:42.9
23 119 Alexis Lacroix Skinouk 0:15:03.6 +1:50.0
24 124 Tristan Poulin Montériski 0:15:10.1 +1:56.5
25 103 Charles-Antoine St-Onge Orford3 0:15:16.4 +2:02.8
26 112 Émile Breault Défi T.M. 0:15:38.2 +2:24.6
27 113 Axel Gref Orford3 0:15:49.3 +2:35.7
28 114 Charles Grenier M.S.A. 0:16:09.3 +2:55.7
29 116 Pierre Antoine Larochelle Norvégien 0:16:10.6 +2:57.0
30 111 Jacob Nicol Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:18.9 +3:05.3
31 107 Gabriel Turcot Défi T.M. 0:16:25.1 +3:11.5
32 106 Phillippe Forster Skinouk 0:16:28.3 +3:14.7
33 110 Grant Scarratt Mouski 0:16:59.8 +3:46.2
34 105 Charles D'Amour Orford3 0:17:54.7 +4:41.1
35 104 Victor Thibeault Mauriski 0:18:05.4 +4:51.8
36 108 Ian McIntosh Chelsea Nordiq 0:18:27.1 +5:13.5
DNS 109 Étienne Tremblay Gravel Chelsea Nordiq *** ***

Junior B femme (1998-2000) 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 160 Tove Halvorsen Nakkertok Nordique 0:14:50.5  
2 159 Alexandra Racine Orford3 0:14:53.4 +2.9
3 158 Laurianne Grégoire Défi T.M. 0:15:21.8 +31.3
4 153 Marianne Scherrer Skibec 0:15:35.1 +44.6
5 157 Élisabeth Petitclerc M.S.A. 0:15:40.4 +49.9
6 156 Bronwyn Williams Nakkertok Nordique 0:15:47.9 +57.4
7 151 Virginie Pellerin Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:13.7 +1:23.2
8 149 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski 0:16:15.9 +1:25.4
9 154 Jeanne Morin Montériski 0:16:31.4 +1:40.9
10 150 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier Orford3 0:16:36.3 +1:45.8
11 148 Florence Bourque Montériski 0:16:45.0 +1:54.5
12 152 Chloé Lagendyk Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:45.7 +1:55.2
13 146 Lotte Kallio Chelsea Nordiq 0:16:48.0 +1:57.5
14 155 Florence Despins M.S.A. 0:16:58.4 +2:07.9
15 147 Chloé Gay-Guérin Chelsea Nordiq 0:17:39.7 +2:49.2
16 143 Marjorie Landreville Orford3 0:18:10.1 +3:19.6
17 145 Sierra Leclerc Chelsea Nordiq 0:18:10.3 +3:19.8
18 144 Caroline Bisson Chelsea Nordiq 0:18:41.1 +3:50.6
19 141 Janie Potvin Orford3 0:18:47.1 +3:56.6
20 140 Gaële Allard Skibec 0:19:15.2 +4:24.7
21 266 Eve-Marie Steigne   0:21:14.5 +6:24.0
22 142 Jana Van Der Westhuizen Chelsea Nordiq 0:21:57.5 +7:07.0

Juvénile fille (2000-2002) 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 194 Anne-Catherine Blais Skibec 0:15:08.4  
2 192 Roxane Vermette M.S.A. 0:15:35.6 +27.2
3 186 Sandrine Leveille Montériski 0:15:36.3 +27.9
4 189 Justine Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:15:38.2 +29.8
5 193 Anne-Marie Petitclerc M.S.A. 0:16:00.0 +51.6
6 183 Mahée Brochu Skibec 0:16:17.9 +1:09.5
7 190 Ariane Normandeau Montériski 0:16:18.1 +1:09.7
8 182 Carly Little Chelsea Nordiq 0:16:23.8 +1:15.4
9 185 Alycia Boucher Skibec 0:16:30.9 +1:22.5
10 177 Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:32.8 +1:24.4
11 191 Rosalie Vermette Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:46.0 +1:37.6
12 178 Ellicyane Paradis Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:16:55.4 +1:47.0
13 179 Noémie Wolfe Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:01.3 +1:52.9
14 181 Rose D'Auteuil-Legault Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:03.6 +1:55.2
15 184 Stéphanie Bégin-Dion M.S.A. 0:17:16.7 +2:08.3
16 187 Clara Genest M.S.A. 0:17:20.0 +2:11.6
17 176 Sandrine Drolet Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:17:26.5 +2:18.1
18 173 Sophia Jensen Chelsea Nordiq 0:17:34.8 +2:26.4
19 180 Justine Dumas Chelsea Nordiq 0:17:35.1 +2:26.7
20 174 Mei-Anne Girard Norvégien 0:18:04.1 +2:55.7
21 168 Anabelle Martineau Montériski 0:18:14.1 +3:05.7
22 170 Maeve Prior Chelsea Nordiq 0:18:19.2 +3:10.8
23 175 Robyn McIntosh Chelsea Nordiq 0:18:37.2 +3:28.8
24 171 Eve-Marie Beaulieu Orford3 0:18:37.5 +3:29.1
25 172 Heidi Gosselin Défi T.M. 0:18:41.0 +3:32.6
26 167 Charlotte St-Jean Perron Orford3 0:18:47.0 +3:38.6
27 169 Emmanuelle Forge Skinouk 0:19:04.7 +3:56.3
28 165 Laura Duquette Montériski 0:20:00.9 +4:52.5
29 162 Anne-Florence Boutin Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:20:17.6 +5:09.2
30 161 Alexandra Galarneau Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:20:49.7 +5:41.3
31 163 Léa Ugland Orford3 0:21:24.7 +6:16.3
32 164 Béatrice Champigny Orford3 0:21:26.7 +6:18.3
DNS 166 Nicola Van Der Westhuizen Chelsea Nordiq *** ***
DNS 188 Kailey Young Nakkertok Nordique *** ***

Maitre F+H 5km 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 199 Jean-Martin Duhamel M 30-39 homme 5 km 1/1   0:17:57.7  
2 197 Stephane Duquette M 40-49 homme 5 km 1/2 Montériski 0:18:46.5 +48.8
3 195 Eric Vachon M 40-49 homme 5 km 2/2   0:18:54.2 +56.5
4 198 Marilyne Proulx Senior sport femme 5 km 1/1   0:21:22.9 +3:25.2
5 196 Marie-France Rocheleau M 40-49 femme 5 km 1/1   0:23:45.7 +5:48.0

Open Homme 10 km. Free    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 218 Alexis Morin U23 homme (1993-1995) 1/9 Université Laval 0:25:44.4  
2 221 Julien Lamoureux U23 homme (1993-1995) 2/9 Montériski 0:26:03.6 +19.2
3 217 Olivier Hamel Junior A homme (1996-1997) 1/10 Skibec 0:26:23.3 +38.9
4 219 antoine  Briand U23 homme (1993-1995) 3/9 Skibec 0:26:27.8 +43.4
5 216 Nicholas Pigeon U23 homme (1993-1995) 4/9 Skinouk 0:27:08.2 +1:23.8
6 215 Antoine Hébert Junior A homme (1996-1997) 2/10 Montériski 0:27:14.8 +1:30.4
7 204 Jules Burnotte Junior A homme (1996-1997) 3/10 Orford3 0:27:32.8 +1:48.4
8 213 Maxime Raymond Junior A homme (1996-1997) 4/10 Skibec 0:27:53.6 +2:09.2
9 214 Gabriel Sarrazin Junior A homme (1996-1997) 5/10 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:28:32.8 +2:48.4
10 207 Stéphane Barrette Senior homme (1985-1992) 1/3 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:28:34.3 +2:49.9
11 206 Jérome McEniry Senior homme (1985-1992) 2/3 Montériski 0:28:46.0 +3:01.6
12 211 Nilan McIntosh Junior A homme (1996-1997) 6/10 Chelsea Nordiq 0:28:56.0 +3:11.6
13 220 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier U23 homme (1993-1995) 5/9 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:28:57.8 +3:13.4
14 209 Thomas Reed-Métayer U23 homme (1993-1995) 6/9 Skibec 0:29:09.9 +3:25.5
15 208 William Gourgues Junior A homme (1996-1997) 7/10 Skibec 0:29:28.7 +3:44.3
16 210 Alexandre Leclerc Junior A homme (1996-1997) 8/10 Chelsea Nordiq 0:30:37.7 +4:53.3
17 212 Vincent Boucher Junior A homme (1996-1997) 9/10 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:31:03.0 +5:18.6
18 202 Michael Church Carson Junior A homme (1996-1997) 10/10 McGill University 0:34:55.0 +9:10.6
19 201 Quentin Stoyel U23 homme (1993-1995) 7/9 McGill University 0:35:33.2 +9:48.8
20 205 Andrew Lowther U23 homme (1993-1995) 8/9 McGill University 0:36:21.8 +10:37.4
21 203 Brian Krug U23 homme (1993-1995) 9/9 McGill University 0:36:57.3 +11:12.9
22 200 Philippe DeCorwin-Martin Senior homme (1985-1992) 3/3 McGill University 0:42:22.1 +16:37.7

Open Femme 10 km. Free    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 234 Zoë Williams Junior A femme (1996-1997) 1/9 Nakkertok Nordique 0:30:35.1  
2 231 Andrée-Anne Théberge U23 femme (1993-1995) 1/2 Skibec 0:31:21.7 +46.6
3 232 Catherine Reed-Métayer Junior A femme (1996-1997) 2/9 Skibec 0:31:34.0 +58.9
4 233 Laura Leclair Junior A femme (1996-1997) 3/9 Chelsea Nordiq 0:32:57.9 +2:22.8
5 229 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo Junior A femme (1996-1997) 4/9 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:34:59.0 +4:23.9
6 228 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Junior A femme (1996-1997) 5/9 Skibec 0:37:05.6 +6:30.5
7 225 Maé Bourgeois-Cantin Junior A femme (1996-1997) 6/9 Mouski 0:38:15.8 +7:40.7
8 222 Christine Camozzi U23 femme (1993-1995) 2/2 McGill University 0:41:53.1 +11:18.0
9 226 Rosalie Allard Junior A femme (1996-1997) 7/9 Mouski 0:42:14.2 +11:39.1
10 224 Jamie Hart Junior A femme (1996-1997) 8/9 McGill University 0:43:35.1 +13:00.0
11 227 Andréanne Dumont Junior A femme (1996-1997) 9/9 Skinouk 0:43:43.7 +13:08.6
DNF 230 Leanne Weller Junior A femme (1996-1997) * Chelsea Nordiq *** ***
DNS 223 Alais Hewes Senior femme (1985-1992) * McGill University *** ***

Maitres Femme 10 km. Free    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 237 Véronique Fortin M 30-39 femme 10 km 1/1 XCzone 0:33:50.0  
2 236 Chloe Selerier Senior sport femme 10 km 1/1 McGill University 0:35:53.1 +2:03.1
3 235 Coralie Beauchamp M 40-49 femme 10 km 1/1   0:40:22.1 +6:32.1

Maitres Homme 15 km. Free    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 243 Pierre-Olivier Boily M 30-39 homme 15 km 1/5 Orford3 0:43:11.7  
2 251 Mathieu Maltais Senior sport homme 15 km 1/3 Orford3 0:45:14.1 +2:02.4
3 249 Francois Picard M 40-49 homme 15 km 1/7 Orford3 0:45:57.0 +2:45.3
4 241 Stéphane Martel M 40-49 homme 15 km 2/7 Skimau 0:46:37.3 +3:25.6
5 245 Jimmy Pellerin Senior sport homme 15 km 2/3 Skimau 0:46:46.3 +3:34.6
6 263 Kevin Lantz M 50-59 homme 15 km 1/6 Mauriski 0:46:47.5 +3:35.8
7 253 Michel Labrie M 50-59 homme 15 km 2/6 Espresso sports 0:47:18.2 +4:06.5
8 260 Yanick Lajeunesse M 30-39 homme 15 km 2/5   0:49:04.2 +5:52.5
9 240 Daniel Labrie M 50-59 homme 15 km 3/6 Orford 0:50:37.2 +7:25.5
10 254 Eric Loiselle M 30-39 homme 15 km 3/5   0:51:56.9 +8:45.2
11 250 Alexis Gougeon Senior sport homme 15 km 3/3 Skimco 0:51:58.0 +8:46.3
12 256 Thierry Laliberté M 30-39 homme 15 km 4/5   0:53:13.8 +10:02.1
13 257 Eric Laplante M 40-49 homme 15 km 3/7 Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:53:28.6 +10:16.9
14 261 Robert Faltus M 50-59 homme 15 km 4/6 AMSFQ 0:54:46.3 +11:34.6
15 258 Rene Dufour M 50-59 homme 15 km 5/6 Espresso sports 0:54:51.1 +11:39.4
16 248 Réjean Charbonneau M 60-69 homme 15 km 1/1 Skimco 0:55:31.0 +12:19.3
17 244 Jean-François Ouimette M 40-49 homme 15 km 4/7   0:57:56.0 +14:44.3
18 252 Alain Perreault M 40-49 homme 15 km 5/7 Meganski 0:58:10.9 +14:59.2
19 259 Felix Gervais M 30-39 homme 15 km 5/5 Independant 0:58:41.1 +15:29.4
20 255 Miguel Lacasse M 40-49 homme 15 km 6/7   0:59:17.7 +16:06.0
21 262 Ronald Faltus M 50-59 homme 15 km 6/6 AMSFQ 1:01:07.1 +17:55.4
22 242 Andre Joly M 40-49 homme 15 km 7/7 Orford 1:05:27.0 +22:15.3
DSQ 238 Brian Brush M 30-39 homme 15 km * McGill University *** ***
DNS 239 Roger Blais M 50-59 homme 15 km * AMSFQ *** ***
DNS 246 Nicolas Taillefer M 30-39 homme 15 km * Orford *** ***
DNS 247 Mark Comaniuk M 50-59 homme 15 km * Skimco *** ***
DNS 264 Bruno Caron M 40-49 homme 15 km * Montériski *** ***
DNS 265 Bruce Macneil M 40-49 homme 15 km * Espresso sports *** ***
Jury Decisions
Bib: 238 Notes: mauvais parcours


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4