CHAMPIONNAT JEUNESSE NORAM 2013 | Zone4.ca



CHAMPIONNAT JEUNESSE NORAM 2013

Date: Feb 16, 2013
Unofficial  Results
Lieu: ST-GABRIEL DE BRANDON
Club hôte: CLUB DEFI T-M.

Jury
DÉLÉGUÉE TECHNIQUE:  FRANCINE LAFORCE-BISSON 
DIRECTEUR D'ÉPREUVE:  DANIEL BELLEROSE 
CHEF DE PARCOURS:  JOËL GRÉGOIRE 
ENTRAINEUR:   
Observations 10H
Vent:   Cond. neige:
Température Temp. neige:
Météo:

M99 GARÇONS-BOYS 4 km. Free  Libre  
PL Bib Name Province Club Time Diff
1 6 Antoine Laforte QC SKIBEC 0:10:45.6  
2 19 Russell Boswell VT Stratton Mtn School 0:11:22.2 +36.6
3 15 Everett Sapp NY Nysef 0:11:42.6 +57.0
4 10 Vincent Landry QC SKIBEC 0:11:50.5 +1:04.9
5 39 Antoine Barrette Qu Défi T-M 0:12:02.6 +1:17.0
6 21 Frédéric Berthiaume QC SKIBEC 0:12:10.1 +1:24.5
7 44 Liam Powers-Kelly ON Nakkertok 0:12:13.2 +1:27.5
8 26 Nick Wilkerson VT Frost Mountain Nordic 0:12:15.0 +1:29.4
9 18 Edward Petelle QC Montériski 0:12:15.3 +1:29.7
10 34 Vincent Wolfe QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:12:18.4 +1:32.7
11 33 Olivier Dumas QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:25.7 +1:40.0
12 23 Noah Robert De Massy Qu Défi T-M 0:12:34.7 +1:49.0
13 31 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:36.2 +1:50.5
14 29 Evan Kealey ON Nakkertok 0:12:49.4 +2:03.7
15 27 Pierre Grall ON Nakkertok 0:12:59.1 +2:13.5
16 41 Teagan Harris ON Nakkertok 0:13:07.6 +2:22.0
17 3 Alexandre Leclair NB Les Aventuriers 0:13:10.1 +2:24.5
18 37 Élliot Forget-Laperrière QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:12.4 +2:26.8
19 43 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx QC Nakkertok 0:13:15.7 +2:30.0
20 38 John Lindfors QC Nakkertok 0:13:16.8 +2:31.1
21 36 William Baron QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:21.1 +2:35.5
22 14 Charles Couture QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:27.6 +2:42.0
23 32 Eric Nussbaum ON Nakkertok 0:13:27.8 +2:42.1
24 16 Zachary Péloquin QC Montériski 0:13:31.7 +2:46.0
25 20 Emile Chamard QC SKIBEC 0:13:42.7 +2:57.0
26 4 Nicholas Dolcetti-Koros ON Nakkertok 0:13:48.1 +3:02.5
27 35 Eamon Kelly ON Nakkertok 0:13:48.3 +3:02.6
28 42 Louis Cormier QC Mouski Nordique 0:13:49.4 +3:03.8
29 11 Ezra Pierce ON Nakkertok 0:13:53.6 +3:08.0
30 24 Emile Studnicki-Gizbert QC Montériski 0:13:54.7 +3:09.0
31 13 Jérémie Ouellet QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:00.3 +3:14.6
32 7 Matisse Vadnais Qu Défi T-M 0:14:13.2 +3:27.5
33 9 Thomas Csisztu ON PAXC 0:14:13.5 +3:27.9
34 30 Xavier Gendron QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:18.3 +3:32.6
35 5 Zoe Boudreau NB Elites du Nord-Roi 0:14:32.9 +3:47.3
36 8 Alexandre Gauthier Qu Défi T-M 0:14:38.8 +3:53.1
37 17 Nicolas Houle QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:39.8 +3:54.1
38 40 Dominic Brassard NB Elites du Nord-Roi 0:14:41.8 +3:56.1
39 2 Julien Ouellet QC SKIBEC 0:14:58.8 +4:13.1
40 1 Justin Doucette NB Boules de Neige 0:15:00.8 +4:15.1
41 28 Vincent Poitras QC SKIBEC 0:15:52.1 +5:06.5
42 22 Thomas Grenier QC CNMSA 0:16:16.3 +5:30.6

M00 GARÇONS-BOYS 4 km. Free  Libre  
PL Bib Name Province Club Time Diff
1 78 Ben Ogden VT Stratton Mtn School 0:11:53.5  
2 52 Sam Hodges VT Frost Mountain Nordic 0:12:26.5 +33.0
3 51 Thomas Hussey VT Frost Mountain Nordic 0:12:44.1 +50.6
4 46 Eli Eppolito VT West River 0:12:46.9 +53.3
5 45 Graeme Li ON Nakkertok 0:13:03.0 +1:09.5
6 48 Justin Croteau QC Nakkertok 0:13:09.5 +1:16.0
7 47 Tom Drapeau QC Skinergie de la Mauricie  0:13:14.6 +1:21.0
8 62 Ben Milley ON Nakkertok 0:13:19.1 +1:25.5
9 68 Elie Sarrazin QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:26.5 +1:33.0
10 54 Sander Van Walraven ON Nakkertok 0:13:33.8 +1:40.2
11 75 Thierry Dugas NB Elites du Nord-Roi 0:13:40.5 +1:47.0
12 79 Jérémie Ranger ON Skinouk 0:13:44.6 +1:51.0
13 72 Alexandre Boily QC SKIBEC 0:13:45.0 +1:51.5
14 81 Alexis Lacroix QC Skinouk 0:13:57.0 +2:03.5
15 73 Antoine Martin QC Mauriski 0:14:05.1 +2:11.5
16 65 Jonathan Hadwen ON Nakkertok 0:14:06.8 +2:13.3
17 80 Félix Houde Qu Défi T-M 0:14:11.6 +2:18.0
18 67 Antoine Lemire QC SKIBEC 0:14:20.7 +2:27.1
19 55 Sebastien Nicolle ON Nakkertok 0:14:31.8 +2:38.3
20 61 Matthew Norman ON Nakkertok 0:14:32.1 +2:38.5
21 59 Justin Ballick QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:39.7 +2:46.1
22 83 Jackson Syrros QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:47.0 +2:53.5
23 74 Olivier Roy QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:15:07.8 +3:14.3
24 63 Sabriel Guindon QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:15:11.3 +3:17.8
25 69 Alexis Rochette QC SKIBEC 0:15:29.6 +3:36.0
26 60 Mathis Roth  QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:31.8 +3:38.3
27 66 Jacob Nicol QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:15:33.2 +3:39.6
28 82 Daniel Nahir QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:41.0 +3:47.5
29 64 Conor Jacobson ON Nakkertok 0:15:49.9 +3:56.4
30 53 Charles Duhaime QC SKIBEC 0:15:50.9 +3:57.4
31 58 Maxime Savoie NB Boules de Neige 0:15:55.1 +4:01.5
32 25 Isaac Vandenberg QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:16:01.3 +4:07.8
33 76 Charles-Émile Gagnon QC Skinergie de la mauricie 0:16:10.0 +4:16.5
34 57 Édouard Beaumier QC Mauriski 0:16:15.4 +4:21.8
35 49 Alexis Denault-Lemaire QC SKIBEC 0:16:32.7 +4:39.1
36 56 Angus Aitken QC Club Mont Orford 0:16:48.2 +4:54.6
37 77 Samuel Rheault QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:17:16.0 +5:22.5
38 70 Alexis Courchesne QC Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:18:11.0 +6:17.5
39 50 Thomas Durocher QC SKIBEC 0:20:40.9 +8:47.3

M99 FILLES-GIRLS 4 km. Free  Libre  
PL Bib Name Province Club Time Diff
1 110 Talia Hennessy QC Nakkertok 0:12:24.0  
2 100 Tove Halvorsen QC Nakkertok 0:12:29.0 +5.0
3 99 Alia Sanger ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:39.0 +15.0
4 105 Brownyn Williams QC Nakkertok 0:13:03.0 +39.0
5 93 Sabrina Morris ON Nakkertok 0:13:10.0 +46.0
6 109 Leya Masson QC CNMSA 0:13:15.0 +51.0
7 91 Anna Billowits ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:23.0 +59.0
8 104 Florence Despins QC Mauriski 0:13:35.0 +1:11.0
9 97 Marie-Alexandre Lemire QC Nakkertok 0:13:39.0 +1:15.0
10 102 Elisabeth  Petitclerc  QC CNMSA 0:13:46.0 +1:22.0
11 112 Kendall Saravanamuttoo ON Nakkertok 0:13:53.0 +1:29.0
12 103 Virginie Pellerin QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:59.0 +1:35.0
13 92 Katie Clarke ON Nakkertok 0:14:18.0 +1:54.0
14 107 Flora Handfield QC SKIBEC 0:14:29.0 +2:05.0
15 94 Chloé Gay-Guérin QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:35.0 +2:11.0
16 111 Caroline Hyde ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:43.0 +2:19.0
17 95 Cloee Daigle NB Boules de Neige 0:14:46.0 +2:22.0
18 108 Alexandra Racine QC Club Mont Orford 0:15:05.0 +2:41.0
19 115 Sierra Leclerc QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:08.0 +2:44.0
20 113 Adrianna Sullivan ON Nakkertok 0:15:09.0 +2:45.0
20 86 Reilley McClure ON Nakkertok 0:15:09.0 +2:45.0
22 90 Maëla Séguin ON PAXC 0:15:14.0 +2:50.0
23 117 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier QC Club Mont Orford 0:15:18.0 +2:54.0
24 106 Stéphanie Girard QC Skinouk 0:15:36.0 +3:12.0
25 96 Sierra Triquet QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:15:37.0 +3:13.0
26 114 Gaële Allard QC SKIBEC 0:15:55.0 +3:31.0
27 98 Jana Van der Westhuizen QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:57.0 +3:33.0
28 101 Solene Bourgeois-Cantin QC Mouski Nordique 0:16:13.0 +3:49.0
29 88 Lillian Fisher VT NENSA 0:16:32.0 +4:08.0
30 85 Michelle Landry NB Boules de Neige 0:16:59.0 +4:35.0
31 84 Karina-Maude St-Cyr QC CNMSA 0:18:02.0 +5:38.0
32 87 Tiana Little Qc Chelsea Nordiq 0:18:50.0 +6:26.0
33 89 Camille Boucher-Bégin QC SKIBEC 0:19:12.0 +6:48.0
34 116 Elodie Drew ON Nakkertok *** ***

M00 FILLES-GIRLS 4 km. Free  Libre  
PL Bib Name Province Club Time Diff
1 140 Ariane Normandeau QC Montériski 0:12:06.0  
2 139 Robyn McIntosh QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:31.0 +25.0
3 128 Mae Chalmers VT West River  0:13:00.0 +54.0
4 134 Kailey Young ON Nakkertok 0:13:49.0 +1:43.0
5 124 Justine Dumas QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:53.0 +1:47.0
5 147 Rosalie Vermette QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:53.0 +1:47.0
7 145 Anne-Cathrerine Blais QC SKIBEC 0:13:54.0 +1:48.0
8 121 Clara Genest QC CNMSA 0:14:07.0 +2:01.0
9 120 Roxane Vermette QC CNMSA 0:14:10.0 +2:04.0
10 142 Alice Tremblay QC SKIBEC 0:14:12.0 +2:06.0
11 129 An Duong ON Nakkertok 0:14:23.0 +2:17.0
12 138 Eve-Marie Beaulieu QC Club Mont Orford 0:14:25.0 +2:19.0
13 146 Sandrine Drolet QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:53.0 +2:47.0
14 118 Alexie Gauthier QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:54.0 +2:48.0
14 123 Heidi Gosselin QC Mouski Nordique 0:14:54.0 +2:48.0
16 144 Alycia Boucher QC SKIBEC 0:14:54.5 +2:48.5
17 125 Sophie Ideias ON Nakkertok 0:15:10.0 +3:04.0
17 132 Isabelle Létourneau QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:15:10.0 +3:04.0
19 126 Piaper Veinotte ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:12.0 +3:06.0
20 130 Fiona Schute ON Nakkertok 0:15:14.0 +3:08.0
21 133 Claire-Hélène Puize Qu Défi T-M 0:15:33.0 +3:27.0
22 148 Mairin Asquin ON Nakkertok 0:15:34.0 +3:28.0
23 136 Gabrielle Laquerre QC SKIBEC 0:15:44.0 +3:38.0
24 127 Chloe Ranahan ON Nakkertok 0:15:48.0 +3:42.0
25 137 Sinna Moulin-Creyx QC Montériski 0:16:03.0 +3:57.0
26 119 Fabi Gagné-Montcalm QC Skinouk 0:16:32.0 +4:26.0
27 143 Laurie Allain QC Club Mont Orford 0:17:29.0 +5:23.0
28 135 Roxane Doiron QC SKIBEC 0:17:42.0 +5:36.0
29 141 Alissia Ross QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:17:57.0 +5:51.0
30 122 Beatrice Champigny QC Club Mont Orford 0:20:53.0 +8:47.0

P01 GARÇONS-BOYS 3 km. Free  Libre  
PL Bib Name Province Club Time Diff
1 162 Mats Halvorsen QC Nakkertok 0:10:41.0  
2 150 Olivier Léveillé QC Club Mont Orford 0:11:01.0 +20.0
3 172 Oliver Holder QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:11:06.0 +25.0
4 167 Tyler Allan ON Nakkertok 0:11:14.0 +33.0
5 149 Alanzo Sanchez QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:11:15.0 +34.0
6 168 Jérémie Giguère QC CNMSA 0:11:20.0 +39.0
7 170 Erikson Moore QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:11:25.0 +44.0
8 175 Jean-Samuel Lapointe QC Skinouk 0:11:36.0 +55.0
9 151 Cameron Pouw ON Nakkertok 0:11:41.0 +1:00.0
10 154 Carter Saunders ON Nakkertok 0:11:42.0 +1:01.0
11 176 Jonathan Jarvis ON Nakkertok 0:11:53.0 +1:12.0
12 166 Alexis Pellerin QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:11:55.0 +1:14.0
13 165 François Leclair NB Les Aventuriers 0:12:03.0 +1:22.0
14 159 Xavier Martin  QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:12:06.0 +1:25.0
15 173 Aidan Westdal ON Nakkertok 0:12:10.0 +1:29.0
15 174 Sam Lyon ON Nakkertok 0:12:10.0 +1:29.0
17 163 Xavier Bourbeau QC Montériski 0:12:20.0 +1:39.0
18 161 Maxence Vaillancourt QC Mauriski 0:12:40.0 +1:59.0
19 152 Tristan Poulin QC Montériski 0:12:43.0 +2:02.0
20 160 Fabrice Gendron QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:12:44.5 +2:03.5
21 156 Maxime Thériault QC SKIBEC 0:13:19.0 +2:38.0
22 169 Philippe Lafreniere QC SKIBEC 0:13:20.0 +2:39.0
23 157 Charles Grenier QC CNMSA 0:13:39.0 +2:58.0
24 171 William Lépine Qu Défi T-M 0:14:02.0 +3:21.0
25 155 Theo Mallett Qc Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:04.0 +3:23.0
26 278 Émile Breault Qu Défi T-M 0:14:33.0 +3:52.0
27 164 Marc-Olivier Lozier Qu Défi T-M 0:15:04.0 +4:23.0
28 153 Jérémie Martel QC SKIBEC 0:15:54.0 +5:13.0
29 158 Hugo McGraw QC Skinouk 0:16:26.0 +5:45.0

P02 GARÇONS-BOYS 3 km. Free  Libre  
PL Bib Name Province Club Time Diff
1 196 Félix-Olivier Moreau QC CNMSA 0:10:49.0  
2 177 Damien Vialaret ON Skinouk 0:10:54.0 +5.0
3 183 Marc-Antoinne Berthiaume QC SKIBEC 0:10:57.0 +8.0
4 197 Arthur Petelle QC Montériski 0:11:11.5 +22.5
5 188 Florent Banos QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:11:15.0 +26.0
6 182 Asa Chalmers VT West River 0:11:43.0 +54.0
7 194 Antoine Ranger ON Skinouk 0:11:58.0 +1:09.0
8 178 William Bérubé QC Nakkertok 0:12:11.0 +1:22.0
9 189 Eric Chaput ON Skinouk 0:12:18.0 +1:29.0
10 186 Oliver Przednowek QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:37.0 +1:48.0
11 184 Edward Laforte QC SKIBEC 0:12:40.0 +1:51.0
12 180 Guillaume Pelchat ON PAXC 0:12:43.0 +1:54.0
13 201 Callum Saravanamuttoo ON Nakkertok 0:12:45.0 +1:56.0
14 181 Benjamin Croteau QC Nakkertok 0:12:48.0 +1:59.0
15 200 Hugo Barrette Qu Défi T-M 0:13:00.0 +2:11.0
16 204 Finnlay Fisher VT NENSA 0:13:23.0 +2:34.0
17 199 Pierrick Forge QC Skinouk 0:13:29.0 +2:40.0
17 185 Thomas Larocque QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:29.0 +2:40.0
17 195 Émilien Juneau QC SKIBEC 0:13:29.0 +2:40.0
20 198 Dominique Townsend QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:36.0 +2:47.0
21 187 Hugo Vermette QC CNMSA 0:13:42.5 +2:53.5
22 202 Maxim Nicolle ON Nakkertok 0:13:59.0 +3:10.0
23 193 Jérémy Ricard QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:02.0 +3:13.0
24 192 Willem Jacobson ON Nakkertok 0:14:13.0 +3:24.0
25 190 Laurent Fortier QC Skinouk 0:15:16.0 +4:27.0
26 203 Liam Varin Qu Défi T-M 0:16:07.0 +5:18.0
27 191 Alexandre Mathieu QC SKIBEC 0:16:20.0 +5:31.0
28 179 Trevor Aitken QC Club Mont Orford 0:17:36.0 +6:47.0

P01 FILLES-GIRLS 3 km. Free  Libre  
PL Bib Name Province Club Time Diff
1 240 Anne-marie Petitclerc  QC CNMSA 0:10:56.0  
2 220 Carly Little QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:11:10.0 +14.0
3 207 Noémie Wolfe QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:11:18.0 +22.0
4 208 Teagan Shapansky  ON Nakkertok 0:11:32.0 +36.0
5 238 Justine Browne QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:12:02.0 +1:06.0
6 218 Leveille Sandrine QC Club Mont Orford 0:12:23.0 +1:27.0
7 232 Stéphanie Bégin-dion QC CNMSA 0:12:33.0 +1:37.0
8 205 Sarah Macintosh ON Nakkertok 0:12:37.0 +1:41.0
9 235 Emilie Lum ON Nakkertok 0:12:48.0 +1:52.0
10 239 Mahée Brochu QC SKIBEC 0:12:50.0 +1:54.0
11 215 Rachel Hornung ON Nakkertok 0:12:51.0 +1:55.0
12 234 Ella Barney ON Nakkertok 0:13:01.0 +2:05.0
13 227 chloé landry QC SKIBEC 0:13:08.0 +2:12.0
14 233 Sophia Jensen QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:13.0 +2:17.0
15 225 Laurie-Jeanne Chevalier QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:14.0 +2:18.0
16 241 Kate Mason ON Nakkertok 0:13:20.0 +2:24.0
17 209 Maeve Prior QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:27.0 +2:31.0
17 211 Caitlyn Stowe ON Nakkertok 0:13:27.0 +2:31.0
19 214 Ellicyane Paradis QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:36.0 +2:40.0
20 213 Léa Delambre QC Montériski 0:13:39.0 +2:43.0
21 236 Charlotte St-Jean Perron QC Club Mont Orford 0:13:56.0 +3:00.0
22 206 Manon Bissonnette QC SKIBEC 0:13:58.0 +3:02.0
23 228 Alexandra Sproule ON Nakkertok 0:14:01.0 +3:05.0
24 231 Emma Gay-Guérin QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:15.0 +3:19.0
25 219 Marie-Pier Verreault QC Skinouk 0:14:33.0 +3:37.0
26 229 Amanda Dunn ON Nakkertok 0:14:44.0 +3:48.0
27 221 Julianne Harrisson QC SKIBEC 0:15:26.0 +4:30.0
28 210 Nicole Momtahan ON Nakkertok 0:15:39.0 +4:43.0
29 217 Kesha McInnes ON Nakkertok 0:15:44.0 +4:48.0
30 226 Anne Tourrilhes ON Nakkertok 0:17:57.0 +7:01.0
31 223 Eve Dubois QC SKIBEC 0:18:32.0 +7:36.0
32 242 Lyne-Marie Bilodeau QC Club Mont Orford 0:20:45.0 +9:49.0

P02 FILLES-GIRLS 3 km. Free  Libre  
PL Bib Name Province Club Time Diff
1 271 Magalie Daoust QC Skinouk 0:12:15.0  
2 261 Ariane Caron QC Montériski 0:12:33.0 +18.0
3 266 Liliane Gagnon QC Skinergie de la mauricie 0:12:34.0 +19.0
4 263 Maelle Dugas NB Elites du Nord-Roi 0:12:40.0 +25.0
4 248 Julianne Sarrazin QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:12:40.0 +25.0
4 250 Stella Duncan QC Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:12:40.0 +25.0
7 257 Zoé Normandeau QC Montériski 0:13:17.0 +1:02.0
8 262 Aurélie Grandchamp QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:18.0 +1:03.0
9 249 Myriam Côté NB Boules de Neige 0:13:49.0 +1:34.0
10 273 Audrey Hyde ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:53.0 +1:38.0
11 272 Rose D'auteuil-Legault QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:57.0 +1:42.0
12 275 Louise Allard-Vertirest QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:03.0 +1:48.0
13 277 Emmah-Louise Allain NB Boules de Neige 0:14:05.0 +1:50.0
13 264 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:05.0 +1:50.0
15 243 Catherine Girard QC Skinouk 0:14:10.0 +1:55.0
16 252 Julianne Jolicoeur QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:21.0 +2:06.0
17 265 Mary Kate Norman ON Nakkertok 0:14:24.0 +2:09.0
18 260 Emmanuelle Simard QC SKIBEC 0:14:35.0 +2:20.0
19 256 Kéliane Johnston QC Skinouk 0:14:39.0 +2:24.0
20 269 Marie Audet QC SKIBEC 0:14:45.0 +2:30.0
21 274 Anaïs Lefebvre QC SKIBEC 0:14:46.0 +2:31.0
22 254 Victoria Simard QC SKIBEC 0:14:47.0 +2:32.0
23 259 Marie-Pierre Dufresne QC Mauriski 0:14:52.0 +2:37.0
24 270 Rachel Morris ON Nakkertok 0:15:29.5 +3:14.5
25 276 Eve Thiboutot QC Skinouk 0:15:40.0 +3:25.0
26 246 Simone Gosselin QC SKIBEC 0:15:54.0 +3:39.0
27 253 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:16:05.0 +3:50.0
28 244 Marion  Turenne QC SKIBEC 0:16:18.0 +4:03.0
29 251 Léa Giguère QC SKIBEC 0:16:43.0 +4:28.0
30 268 Rosemarie Paulhus QC SKIBEC 0:18:11.0 +5:56.0
31 247 Elsa Welman QC SKIBEC 0:19:14.0 +6:59.0
32 245 Anne-Sophie Ratté QC SKIBEC 0:20:12.0 +7:57.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4