CHAMPIONNAT JEUNESSE NORAM 2013 | Zone4.ca



CHAMPIONNAT JEUNESSE NORAM 2013

Date: Feb 17, 2013
Official  Results
Lieu: ST-GABRIEL DE BRANDON
Club hôte: CLUB DEFI T-M.

Jury
DÉLÉGUÉE TECHNIQUE:  FRANCINE L-BISSON 
DIRECTEUR D'ÉPREUVE:  DANIEL BELLEROSE 
CHEF DE PARCOURS:  JOËL GRÉGOIRE 
JURY  Alain Nicolle 
Observations 10H
Vent:   Cond. neige: Durcie
Température -13 C Temp. neige:
Météo: Nuageux

P01 GARÇONS-BOYS 3 km. Classic Mass Start   3 km  
PL Bib Name Province Club Time Diff
1 5 Alanzo Sanchez QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:11:01.4  
2 1 Mats Halvorsen QC Nakkertok 0:11:02.4 +1.0
3 2 Olivier Léveillé QC Club Mont Orford 0:11:34.4 +33.0
4 6 Jérémie Giguère QC CNMSA 0:11:36.7 +35.2
5 9 Cameron Pouw ON Nakkertok 0:11:39.2 +37.7
6 3 Oliver Holder QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:11:46.0 +44.6
7 10 Carter Saunders ON Nakkertok 0:11:46.3 +44.8
8 7 Erikson Moore QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:12:01.3 +59.8
9 4 Tyler Allan ON Nakkertok 0:12:15.0 +1:13.5
10 17 Xavier Bourbeau QC Montériski 0:12:31.1 +1:29.7
11 12 Alexis Pellerin QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:12:38.7 +1:37.2
12 8 Jean-Samuel Lapointe QC Skinouk 0:12:39.4 +1:38.0
13 19 Tristan Poulin QC Montériski 0:12:43.9 +1:42.5
14 18 Maxence Vaillancourt QC Mauriski 0:12:46.7 +1:45.2
15 15 Aidan Westdal ON Nakkertok 0:12:48.2 +1:46.7
16 13 François Leclair NB Les Aventuriers 0:12:50.0 +1:48.5
17 14 Xavier Martin  QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:12:50.4 +1:49.0
18 16 Sam Lyon ON Nakkertok 0:13:04.1 +2:02.7
19 11 Jonathan Jarvis ON Nakkertok 0:13:51.8 +2:50.4
20 20 Fabrice Gendron QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:05.1 +3:03.6
21 25 Theo Mallett Qc Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:16.2 +3:14.8
22 21 Maxime Thériault QC SKIBEC 0:14:17.3 +3:15.9
23 22 Philippe Lafreniere QC SKIBEC 0:14:21.5 +3:20.0
24 27 Marc-Olivier Lozier Qu Défi T-M 0:14:38.2 +3:36.8
25 23 Charles Grenier QC CNMSA 0:15:26.5 +4:25.1
26 29 Hugo McGraw QC Skinouk 0:15:38.9 +4:37.5
27 28 Jérémie Martel QC SKIBEC 0:15:39.8 +4:38.3
28 26 Émile Breault Qu Défi T-M 0:15:45.0 +4:43.6
29 24 William Lépine Qu Défi T-M 0:17:04.6 +6:03.1

P02 GARÇONS-BOYS 3 km. Classic Mass Start   3 km  
PL Bib Name Province Club Time Diff
1 52 Damien Vialaret ON Skinouk 0:11:15.7  
2 53 Marc-Antoinne Berthiaume QC SKIBEC 0:11:21.7 +6.0
3 54 Arthur Petelle QC Montériski 0:12:04.1 +48.3
4 56 Asa Chalmers VT West River 0:12:07.4 +51.7
5 51 Félix-Olivier Moreau QC CNMSA 0:12:07.9 +52.2
6 55 Florent Banos QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:12:30.0 +1:14.2
7 58 William Bérubé QC Nakkertok 0:12:40.9 +1:25.2
8 63 Callum Saravanamuttoo ON Nakkertok 0:13:02.7 +1:47.0
9 57 Antoine Ranger ON Skinouk 0:13:12.5 +1:56.7
10 60 Oliver Przednowek QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:16.1 +2:00.4
11 61 Edward Laforte QC SKIBEC 0:13:18.2 +2:02.5
12 62 Guillaume Pelchat ON PAXC 0:13:28.9 +2:13.1
13 65 Hugo Barrette Qu Défi T-M 0:13:32.7 +2:17.0
14 64 Benjamin Croteau QC Nakkertok 0:13:48.4 +2:32.6
15 59 Eric Chaput ON Skinouk 0:13:51.9 +2:36.1
16 70 Dominique Townsend QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:12.8 +2:57.0
17 71 Hugo Vermette QC CNMSA 0:14:18.0 +3:02.3
18 72 Maxim Nicolle ON Nakkertok 0:14:25.2 +3:09.5
19 68 Thomas Larocque QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:26.6 +3:10.9
20 73 Jérémy Ricard QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:27.9 +3:12.1
21 67 Pierrick Forge QC Skinouk 0:14:47.6 +3:31.9
22 66 Finnlay Fisher VT NENSA 0:14:55.7 +3:40.0
23 76 Liam Varin Qu Défi T-M 0:15:33.7 +4:18.0
24 75 Laurent Fortier QC Skinouk 0:15:58.3 +4:42.6
25 69 Émilien Juneau QC SKIBEC 0:16:21.9 +5:06.1
26 74 Willem Jacobson ON Nakkertok 0:16:52.2 +5:36.5
27 77 Alexandre Mathieu QC SKIBEC 0:17:36.9 +6:21.1
28 78 Trevor Aitken QC Club Mont Orford 0:18:21.0 +7:05.3

P01 FILLES-GIRLS 3 km. Classic Mass Start   3 km  
PL Bib Name Province Club Time Diff
1 102 Carly Little QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:11:43.7  
2 101 Anne-marie Petitclerc  QC CNMSA 0:12:07.8 +24.1
3 104 Teagan Shapansky  ON Nakkertok 0:12:09.4 +25.6
4 105 Justine Browne QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:12:10.1 +26.3
5 103 Noémie Wolfe QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:12:41.5 +57.7
6 106 Leveille Sandrine QC Club Mont Orford 0:13:08.0 +1:24.2
7 114 Sophia Jensen QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:10.9 +1:27.2
8 110 Mahée Brochu QC SKIBEC 0:13:27.7 +1:44.0
9 134 Laura Duquette QC Montériski 0:13:29.3 +1:45.5
10 108 Sarah Macintosh ON Nakkertok 0:13:29.7 +1:46.0
11 107 Stéphanie Bégin-dion QC CNMSA 0:13:42.5 +1:58.7
12 119 Ellicyane Paradis QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:44.5 +2:00.7
13 117 Caitlyn Stowe ON Nakkertok 0:13:49.6 +2:05.9
14 111 Rachel Hornung ON Nakkertok 0:13:55.0 +2:11.3
15 115 Laurie-Jeanne Chevalier QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:01.3 +2:17.5
16 113 chloé landry QC SKIBEC 0:14:08.1 +2:24.4
17 116 Kate Mason ON Nakkertok 0:14:15.5 +2:31.8
18 123 Alexandra Sproule ON Nakkertok 0:14:25.1 +2:41.4
19 133 Jeanne Piuze Qu Défi T-M 0:14:25.8 +2:42.0
20 109 Emilie Lum ON Nakkertok 0:14:30.0 +2:46.3
21 112 Ella Barney ON Nakkertok 0:14:31.5 +2:47.8
22 121 Charlotte St-Jean Perron QC Club Mont Orford 0:14:34.1 +2:50.4
23 120 Léa Delambre QC Montériski 0:14:36.7 +2:53.0
24 125 Marie-Pier Verreault QC Skinouk 0:14:59.4 +3:15.6
25 118 Maeve Prior QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:01.3 +3:17.5
26 137 Vitoria Houston ON Nakkertok 0:15:17.2 +3:33.5
27 122 Manon Bissonnette QC SKIBEC 0:15:45.2 +4:01.5
28 128 Nicole Momtahan ON Nakkertok 0:15:52.8 +4:09.0
29 124 Emma Gay-Guérin QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:53.3 +4:09.5
30 126 Amanda Dunn ON Nakkertok 0:16:28.0 +4:44.3
31 127 Julianne Harrisson QC SKIBEC 0:16:30.3 +4:46.6
32 135 Clémence Crytes Qu Défi T-M 0:16:44.7 +5:01.0
33 129 Kesha McInnes ON Nakkertok 0:16:55.6 +5:11.8
34 130 Anne Tourrilhes ON Nakkertok 0:17:55.7 +6:12.0
35 132 Lyne-Marie Bilodeau QC Club Mont Orford 0:18:35.6 +6:51.8
36 131 Eve Dubois QC SKIBEC 0:18:57.7 +7:14.0
DNF 136 Charlotte Ogden VT Stratton Mtn School *** ***
DNS 138 Jenna McClure ON Nakkertok *** ***

P02 FILLES-GIRLS 3 km. Classic Mass Start   3 km  
PL Bib Name Province Club Time Diff
1 153 Liliane Gagnon QC Skinergie de la mauricie 0:13:10.1  
2 155 Stella Duncan QC Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:13:17.5 +7.4
3 151 Magalie Daoust QC Skinouk 0:13:18.8 +8.6
4 157 Zoé Normandeau QC Montériski 0:13:24.4 +14.3
5 154 Julianne Sarrazin QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:28.2 +18.1
6 152 Ariane Caron QC Montériski 0:13:52.2 +42.1
7 161 Rose D'auteuil-Legault QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:57.5 +47.3
8 158 Aurélie Grandchamp QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:13.8 +1:03.7
9 162 Louise Allard-Vertirest QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:19.1 +1:09.0
10 156 Maelle Dugas NB Elites du Nord-Roi 0:14:22.8 +1:12.7
11 172 Victoria Simard QC SKIBEC 0:14:38.5 +1:28.4
12 166 Julianne Jolicoeur QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:52.0 +1:41.9
13 184 Rachel Frechette QC SKIBEC 0:15:02.2 +1:52.0
14 160 Audrey Hyde ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:16.4 +2:06.2
15 170 Marie Audet QC SKIBEC 0:15:24.0 +2:13.9
16 178 Marion  Turenne QC SKIBEC 0:15:29.2 +2:19.0
17 165 Catherine Girard QC Skinouk 0:15:36.0 +2:25.9
18 168 Emmanuelle Simard QC SKIBEC 0:15:36.5 +2:26.4
19 176 Simone Gosselin QC SKIBEC 0:15:39.8 +2:29.6
20 173 Marie-Pierre Dufresne QC Mauriski 0:15:47.8 +2:37.6
21 164 Emmah-Louise Allain NB Boules de Neige 0:15:51.7 +2:41.5
22 167 Mary Kate Norman ON Nakkertok 0:15:57.3 +2:47.1
23 171 Anaïs Lefebvre QC SKIBEC 0:16:16.3 +3:06.1
23 169 Kéliane Johnston QC Skinouk 0:16:16.3 +3:06.1
25 159 Myriam Côté NB Boules de Neige 0:16:20.6 +3:10.5
26 163 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:16:22.5 +3:12.4
27 180 Rosemarie Paulhus QC SKIBEC 0:16:45.0 +3:34.9
28 174 Rachel Morris ON Nakkertok 0:16:45.5 +3:35.4
29 175 Eve Thiboutot QC Skinouk 0:16:52.2 +3:42.0
30 179 Léa Giguère QC SKIBEC 0:17:02.0 +3:51.9
31 183 Fannie Blais QC SKIBEC 0:17:17.8 +4:07.6
32 177 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:17:57.4 +4:47.3
33 185 Anaïs Paradis QC CNMSA 0:18:12.8 +5:02.6
34 181 Elsa Welman QC SKIBEC 0:21:03.4 +7:53.3
35 182 Anne-Sophie Ratté QC SKIBEC 0:21:13.8 +8:03.6

M99 GARÇONS-BOYS 6 km. Classic Mass Start  2 x 3 km  
PL Bib Name Province Club Time Diff
1 201 Antoine Laforte QC SKIBEC 0:18:36.2  
2 203 Everett Sapp NY Nysef 0:19:14.2 +38.0
3 202 Russell Boswell VT Stratton Mtn School 0:19:15.8 +39.6
4 205 Antoine Barrette Qu Défi T-M 0:20:18.4 +1:42.2
5 207 Liam Powers-Kelly ON Nakkertok 0:20:18.8 +1:42.5
6 208 Nick Wilkerson VT Frost Mountain Nordic 0:20:22.0 +1:45.7
7 210 Vincent Wolfe QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:20:45.6 +2:09.4
8 212 Noah Robert De Massy Qu Défi T-M 0:20:51.5 +2:15.3
9 209 Edward Petelle QC Montériski 0:20:54.2 +2:18.0
10 211 Olivier Dumas QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:20:56.3 +2:20.0
11 243 Victor Lepage QC SKIBEC 0:21:06.7 +2:30.5
12 213 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:21:07.1 +2:30.9
13 206 Frédéric Berthiaume QC SKIBEC 0:21:14.1 +2:37.9
14 204 Vincent Landry QC SKIBEC 0:21:41.4 +3:05.1
15 215 Pierre Grall ON Nakkertok 0:21:59.2 +3:23.0
16 216 Teagan Harris ON Nakkertok 0:22:01.3 +3:25.0
17 220 John Lindfors QC Nakkertok 0:22:04.4 +3:28.1
18 226 Nicholas Dolcetti-Koros ON Nakkertok 0:22:10.3 +3:34.0
19 214 Evan Kealey ON Nakkertok 0:22:25.9 +3:49.6
20 225 Emile Chamard QC SKIBEC 0:22:59.4 +4:23.1
21 219 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx QC Nakkertok 0:23:12.8 +4:36.6
22 222 Charles Couture QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:23:13.2 +4:37.0
23 223 Eric Nussbaum ON Nakkertok 0:23:16.5 +4:40.3
24 224 Zachary Péloquin QC Montériski 0:23:29.5 +4:53.3
25 227 Eamon Kelly ON Nakkertok 0:23:30.9 +4:54.6
26 229 Ezra Pierce ON Nakkertok 0:23:54.7 +5:18.5
27 228 Louis Cormier QC Mouski Nordique 0:24:04.5 +5:28.3
28 217 Alexandre Leclair NB Les Aventuriers 0:24:24.1 +5:47.8
29 232 Matisse Vadnais Qu Défi T-M 0:24:25.9 +5:49.6
30 230 Emile Studnicki-Gizbert QC Montériski 0:24:26.5 +5:50.3
31 218 Élliot Forget-Laperrière QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:24:43.9 +6:07.6
32 221 William Baron QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:24:47.1 +6:10.8
33 236 Alexandre Gauthier Qu Défi T-M 0:24:54.4 +6:18.1
34 234 Xavier Gendron QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:25:03.9 +6:27.6
35 397 Nicolas Houle QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:25:12.3 +6:36.1
36 231 Jérémie Ouellet QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:25:47.1 +7:10.8
37 235 Zoe Boudreau NB Elites du Nord-Roi 0:25:55.4 +7:19.1
38 233 Thomas Csisztu ON PAXC 0:26:01.7 +7:25.5
39 238 Dominic Brassard NB Elites du Nord-Roi 0:26:05.5 +7:29.3
40 242 Thomas Grenier QC CNMSA 0:26:44.7 +8:08.5
41 239 Julien Ouellet QC SKIBEC 0:26:45.8 +8:09.6
42 240 Justin Doucette NB Boules de Neige 0:27:35.7 +8:59.5
43 241 Vincent Poitras QC SKIBEC 0:28:46.7 +10:10.5

M00 GARÇONS-BOYS 6 km. Classic Mass Start  2 x 3 km  
PL Bib Name Province Club Time Diff
1 251 Ben Ogden VT Stratton Mtn School 0:20:17.2  
2 252 Sam Hodges VT Frost Mountain Nordic 0:20:34.9 +17.6
3 257 Tom Drapeau QC Skinergie de la Mauricie  0:21:18.3 +1:01.1
4 254 Eli Eppolito VT West River 0:21:22.2 +1:05.0
5 255 Graeme Li ON Nakkertok 0:22:33.1 +2:15.9
6 256 Justin Croteau QC Nakkertok 0:22:39.0 +2:21.8
7 263 Alexandre Boily QC SKIBEC 0:22:45.1 +2:27.9
8 258 Ben Milley ON Nakkertok 0:22:46.9 +2:29.6
9 260 Sander Van Walraven ON Nakkertok 0:23:01.2 +2:44.0
10 265 Antoine Martin QC Mauriski 0:23:15.1 +2:57.9
11 264 Alexis Lacroix QC Skinouk 0:23:47.4 +3:30.1
12 253 Thomas Hussey VT Frost Mountain Nordic 0:23:51.7 +3:34.5
13 262 Jérémie Ranger ON Skinouk 0:23:53.8 +3:36.5
14 266 Jonathan Hadwen ON Nakkertok 0:23:55.0 +3:37.8
15 269 Sebastien Nicolle ON Nakkertok 0:23:56.1 +3:38.9
16 272 Jackson Syrros QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:24:16.3 +3:59.0
17 261 Thierry Dugas NB Elites du Nord-Roi 0:24:35.1 +4:17.8
18 259 Elie Sarrazin QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:24:53.4 +4:36.1
19 267 Félix Houde Qu Défi T-M 0:25:11.7 +4:54.5
20 268 Antoine Lemire QC SKIBEC 0:25:21.8 +5:04.6
21 270 Matthew Norman ON Nakkertok 0:25:23.7 +5:06.5
22 280 Charles Duhaime QC SKIBEC 0:25:57.9 +5:40.6
23 277 Jacob Nicol QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:26:23.6 +6:06.3
24 273 Olivier Roy QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:26:30.8 +6:13.6
25 271 Justin Ballick QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:26:46.3 +6:29.1
26 279 Conor Jacobson ON Nakkertok 0:26:55.5 +6:38.3
27 282 Isaac Vandenberg QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:27:10.8 +6:53.6
28 276 Mathis Roth  QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:27:14.1 +6:56.8
29 278 Daniel Nahir QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:27:47.2 +7:30.0
30 283 Charles-Émile Gagnon QC Skinergie de la mauricie 0:27:50.2 +7:33.0
31 288 Alexis Courchesne QC Skinergie de la Mauricie 0:28:22.5 +8:05.3
32 287 Samuel Rheault QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:28:26.7 +8:09.5
33 275 Alexis Rochette QC SKIBEC 0:28:51.1 +8:33.8
34 281 Maxime Savoie NB Boules de Neige 0:28:55.9 +8:38.7
35 274 Sabriel Guindon QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:28:59.3 +8:42.1
36 285 Alexis Denault-Lemaire QC SKIBEC 0:29:46.4 +9:29.2
37 284 Édouard Beaumier QC Mauriski 0:29:46.8 +9:29.6
38 286 Angus Aitken QC Club Mont Orford 0:29:54.5 +9:37.2
39 289 Thomas Durocher QC SKIBEC 0:34:45.2 +14:28.0
DNS 290 Gavin Johnstone ON Nakkertok *** ***

M99 FILLES-GIRLS 6 km. Classic Mass Start  2 x 3 km  
PL Bib Name Province Club Time Diff
1 301 Talia Hennessy QC Nakkertok 0:21:51.4  
2 303 Alia Sanger ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:22:16.8 +25.3
3 305 Sabrina Morris ON Nakkertok 0:22:34.9 +43.5
4 302 Tove Halvorsen QC Nakkertok 0:22:47.4 +56.0
5 307 Anna Billowits ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:23:02.6 +1:11.2
6 304 Brownyn Williams QC Nakkertok 0:23:23.9 +1:32.5
7 313 Katie Clarke ON Nakkertok 0:23:30.7 +1:39.2
8 320 Reilley McClure ON Nakkertok 0:23:35.1 +1:43.7
9 312 Virginie Pellerin QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:23:51.2 +1:59.7
10 306 Leya Masson QC CNMSA 0:23:59.6 +2:08.1
11 311 Kendall Saravanamuttoo ON Nakkertok 0:24:17.6 +2:26.1
12 310 Elisabeth  Petitclerc  QC CNMSA 0:24:19.1 +2:27.6
13 329 Lillian Fisher VT NENSA 0:24:47.6 +2:56.1
14 309 Marie-Alexandre Lemire QC Nakkertok 0:24:54.6 +3:03.1
15 316 Caroline Hyde ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:25:06.2 +3:14.8
16 308 Florence Despins QC Mauriski 0:25:20.3 +3:28.9
17 318 Alexandra Racine QC Club Mont Orford 0:25:24.2 +3:32.8
18 314 Flora Handfield QC SKIBEC 0:25:57.0 +4:05.5
19 321 Adrianna Sullivan ON Nakkertok 0:26:30.3 +4:38.8
20 319 Sierra Leclerc QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:26:44.6 +4:53.1
21 315 Chloé Gay-Guérin QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:26:53.0 +5:01.6
22 323 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier QC Club Mont Orford 0:26:56.7 +5:05.3
23 331 Karina-Maude St-Cyr QC CNMSA 0:27:12.4 +5:21.0
24 322 Maëla Séguin ON PAXC 0:27:48.7 +5:57.3
25 317 Cloee Daigle NB Boules de Neige 0:28:14.8 +6:23.3
26 332 Tiana Little Qc Chelsea Nordiq 0:29:26.0 +7:34.6
27 325 Sierra Triquet QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:29:30.5 +7:39.1
28 330 Michelle Landry NB Boules de Neige 0:29:35.4 +7:44.0
29 324 Stéphanie Girard QC Skinouk 0:29:37.3 +7:45.8
30 327 Jana Van der Westhuizen QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:30:07.8 +8:16.3
31 328 Solene Bourgeois-Cantin QC Mouski Nordique 0:30:32.1 +8:40.7
32 326 Gaële Allard QC SKIBEC 0:30:50.0 +8:58.6
DNF 333 Camille Boucher-Bégin QC SKIBEC *** ***
DNS 334 Elodie Drew ON Nakkertok *** ***

M00 FILLES-GIRLS 6 km. Classic Mass Start  2 x 3 km  
PL Bib Name Province Club Time Diff
1 341 Anne-Cathrerine Blais QC SKIBEC 0:22:51.7  
2 340 Rosalie Vermette QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:23:16.8 +25.1
3 335 Ariane Normandeau QC Montériski 0:23:17.4 +25.6
4 337 Mae Chalmers VT West River  0:23:34.8 +43.1
5 336 Robyn McIntosh QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:23:50.0 +58.2
6 339 Justine Dumas QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:23:50.4 +58.7
7 347 Sandrine Drolet QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:24:06.3 +1:14.5
8 338 Kailey Young ON Nakkertok 0:24:06.9 +1:15.2
9 342 Clara Genest QC CNMSA 0:24:16.3 +1:24.5
10 354 Fiona Schute ON Nakkertok 0:24:19.6 +1:27.9
11 355 Claire-Hélène Puize Qu Défi T-M 0:25:08.9 +2:17.1
12 345 An Duong ON Nakkertok 0:25:10.6 +2:18.9
13 344 Alice Tremblay QC SKIBEC 0:25:11.3 +2:19.5
14 349 Heidi Gosselin QC Mouski Nordique 0:25:46.5 +2:54.8
15 352 Isabelle Létourneau QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:26:19.2 +3:27.5
16 351 Sophie Ideias ON Nakkertok 0:26:27.8 +3:36.0
17 348 Alexie Gauthier QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:26:41.0 +3:49.3
18 346 Eve-Marie Beaulieu QC Club Mont Orford 0:26:43.0 +3:51.3
19 350 Alycia Boucher QC SKIBEC 0:26:48.1 +3:56.4
20 358 Chloe Ranahan ON Nakkertok 0:26:58.6 +4:06.9
21 360 Fabi Gagné-Montcalm QC Skinouk 0:27:29.8 +4:38.1
22 353 Piaper Veinotte ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:27:34.9 +4:43.1
23 357 Gabrielle Laquerre QC SKIBEC 0:28:03.3 +5:11.6
24 343 Roxane Vermette QC CNMSA 0:28:09.6 +5:17.8
25 359 Sinna Moulin-Creyx QC Montériski 0:28:18.3 +5:26.6
26 356 Mairin Asquin ON Nakkertok 0:28:46.9 +5:55.1
27 361 Laurie Allain QC Club Mont Orford 0:29:31.9 +6:40.1
28 364 Beatrice Champigny QC Club Mont Orford 0:32:02.9 +9:11.2
29 363 Alissia Ross QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:33:37.0 +10:45.2
30 362 Roxane Doiron QC SKIBEC 0:34:27.7 +11:36.0
DNS 365 Nicole Smith ON Nakkertok *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4